Pos. | Move | Player | Total |
Thru R3 |
To Par | R1 | R2 | R3 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T1 | - |
Palmer Haynes
Orlando (2024)
|
-10 |
9:30 AM
CA
|
- |
66
CA
|
66
GV
|
|
132 |
T1 | - |
Jessy Huebner
Port Saint Lucie (2027)
|
-10 |
9:30 AM
CA
|
- |
66
GV
|
66
CA
|
|
132 |
3 | - |
Sohan Patel
Weston (2027)
|
-9 |
9:30 AM
CA
|
- |
66
GV
|
67
CA
|
|
133 |
T4 | - |
Henry Robards
Ponte Vedra Beach (2024)
|
-8 |
9:06 AM
CA
|
- |
69
GV
|
65
CA
|
|
134 |
T4 | - |
Ryan Nicholson
Ponte Vedra (2024)
|
-8 |
9:18 AM
CA
|
- |
70
CA
|
64
GV
|
|
134 |
T4 | - |
Clipper Salmon
Tampa (2025)
|
-8 |
9:18 AM
CA
|
- |
68
CA
|
66
GV
|
|
134 |
T4 | - |
Jaspreet Kondal
Saint Augustine (2027)
|
-8 |
9:18 AM
CA
|
- |
66
GV
|
68
CA
|
|
134 |
T8 | - |
William Lisle
Bradenton (2027)
|
-7 |
9:06 AM
CA
|
- |
67
GV
|
68
CA
|
|
135 |
T8 | - |
Pavel Tsar
Palm Beach Gardens (2025)
|
-7 |
9:06 AM
CA
|
- |
69
CA
|
66
GV
|
|
135 |
T10 | - |
Anthony Monteleone
Winter Haven (2025)
|
-6 |
8:54 AM
CA
|
- |
68
CA
|
68
GV
|
|
136 |
T10 | - |
Noah Peens
Clearwater (2025)
|
-6 |
8:54 AM
CA
|
- |
67
CA
|
69
GV
|
|
136 |
T12 | - |
Payton (PJ) Cowhey
Tallahassee (2024)
|
-5 |
8:30 AM
CA
|
- |
68
GV
|
69
CA
|
|
137 |
T12 | - |
Ethan Weinberg
Lutz (2025)
|
-5 |
8:42 AM
CA
|
- |
69
GV
|
68
CA
|
|
137 |
T12 | - |
Lorenzo Rodriguez
Miami (2025)
|
-5 |
8:42 AM
CA
|
- |
68
GV
|
69
CA
|
|
137 |
T12 | - |
Brett Moore
Hollywood (2024)
|
-5 |
8:42 AM
CA
|
- |
67
GV
|
70
CA
|
|
137 |
T12 | - |
Henry Burbee
Lakewood Ranch (2025)
|
-5 |
8:54 AM
CA
|
- |
69
GV
|
68
CA
|
|
137 |
T17 | - |
Drew Campbell
Tampa (2024)
|
-4 |
7:54 AM
CA
|
- |
71
CA
|
67
GV
|
|
138 |
T17 | - |
Nirekh Tejwani
Orlando (2024)
|
-4 |
8:06 AM
CA
|
- |
70
GV
|
68
CA
|
|
138 |
T17 | - |
Tommy Tyler
Venice (2024)
|
-4 |
8:06 AM
CA
|
- |
70
GV
|
68
CA
|
|
138 |
T17 | - |
Daniel Enrique Vanososte
Doral (2024)
|
-4 |
8:06 AM
CA
|
- |
69
GV
|
69
CA
|
|
138 |
T17 | - |
Ethan Tak
Saint Augustine (2025)
|
-4 |
8:18 AM
CA
|
- |
69
GV
|
69
CA
|
|
138 |
T17 | - |
Parker Severs
Lakewood Ranch (2025)
|
-4 |
8:18 AM
CA
|
- |
67
GV
|
71
CA
|
|
138 |
T17 | - |
Arth Sinha
Oviedo (2025)
|
-4 |
8:18 AM
CA
|
- |
69
CA
|
69
GV
|
|
138 |
T17 | - |
Bryson Hughes
St. Johns (2025)
|
-4 |
8:30 AM
CA
|
- |
70
CA
|
68
GV
|
|
138 |
T17 | - |
AJ Colonna
Jupiter (2026)
|
-4 |
8:30 AM
CA
|
- |
68
GV
|
70
CA
|
|
138 |
T26 | - |
Oscar Crowe
Boca Raton (2025)
|
-3 |
7:30 AM
CA
|
- |
72
CA
|
67
GV
|
|
139 |
T26 | - |
Nicholas Viana
Coral Gables (2024)
|
-3 |
7:30 AM
CA
|
- |
67
CA
|
72
GV
|
|
139 |
T26 | - |
Reid Korody
Jupiter (2026)
|
-3 |
7:30 AM
CA
|
- |
72
GV
|
67
CA
|
|
139 |
T26 | - |
Alex Long
Lakewood Ranch (2024)
|
-3 |
7:42 AM
CA
|
- |
69
CA
|
70
GV
|
|
139 |
T26 | - |
Nolan DeForest
Crystal River (2027)
|
-3 |
7:42 AM
CA
|
- |
66
CA
|
73
GV
|
|
139 |
T26 | - |
Mark Piver
Gulf Breeze (2025)
|
-3 |
7:42 AM
CA
|
- |
71
CA
|
68
GV
|
|
139 |
T26 | - |
Takato Imoto
Howey-In-The-Hills (2024)
|
-3 |
7:54 AM
CA
|
- |
73
GV
|
66
CA
|
|
139 |
T26 | - |
Luke Gossett
Sorrento (2026)
|
-3 |
7:54 AM
CA
|
- |
69
CA
|
70
GV
|
|
139 |
T34 | - |
Ronav Benak
Tampa (2025)
|
-2 |
7:30 AM*
CA
|
- |
69
GV
|
71
CA
|
|
140 |
T34 | - |
Shawn Coultoff
Winter Garden (2025)
|
-2 |
7:30 AM*
CA
|
- |
65
GV
|
75
CA
|
|
140 |
T34 | - |
Andrew Tsar
Palm Beach Gardens (2027)
|
-2 |
7:30 AM*
CA
|
- |
68
CA
|
72
GV
|
|
140 |
T34 | - |
Ambrose Kinnare
Saint Augustine (2028)
|
-2 |
7:39 AM*
CA
|
- |
69
CA
|
71
GV
|
|
140 |
T34 | - |
Gabriel Hull
South Daytona (2025)
|
-2 |
7:39 AM*
CA
|
- |
72
CA
|
68
GV
|
|
140 |
T34 | - |
Chase Bauer
Gotha (2028)
|
-2 |
7:39 AM*
CA
|
- |
70
CA
|
70
GV
|
|
140 |
T34 | - |
Dylan Mason
Ponte Vedra Beach (2024)
|
-2 |
7:48 AM*
CA
|
- |
65
GV
|
75
CA
|
|
140 |
T34 | - |
Samuel Ha
St. Augustine (2027)
|
-2 |
7:48 AM*
CA
|
- |
68
GV
|
72
CA
|
|
140 |
T34 | - |
Jizhou Tian
Lake Mary (2025)
|
-2 |
7:48 AM*
CA
|
- |
69
CA
|
71
GV
|
|
140 |
T34 | - |
Cameron Baez
Windermere (2025)
|
-2 |
7:57 AM*
CA
|
- |
71
CA
|
69
GV
|
|
140 |
T34 | - |
Maxwell Morgan
Ponte Vedra Beach (2028)
|
-2 |
7:57 AM*
CA
|
- |
67
GV
|
73
CA
|
|
140 |
T34 | - |
Emmet Kuhlenkamp
Fleming Island (2025)
|
-2 |
7:57 AM*
CA
|
- |
74
CA
|
66
GV
|
|
140 |
T46 | - |
Darren Zhou
Bradenton (2028)
|
-1 |
8:06 AM*
CA
|
- |
70
CA
|
71
GV
|
|
141 |
T46 | - |
Ting-Wei Chang
Howey-in-the-Hills (2024)
|
-1 |
8:06 AM*
CA
|
- |
70
CA
|
71
GV
|
|
141 |
T46 | - |
Cameron Reed
Ponte Vedra Beach (2025)
|
-1 |
8:06 AM*
CA
|
- |
73
GV
|
68
CA
|
|
141 |
T46 | - |
William Cui
Jupiter (2028)
|
-1 |
8:15 AM*
CA
|
- |
74
CA
|
67
GV
|
|
141 |
T50 | - |
Hugo Stenstrom
Miami (2026)
|
E |
8:15 AM*
CA
|
- |
70
CA
|
72
GV
|
|
142 |
T50 | - |
Mason Keisch
Miami Shores (2025)
|
E |
8:15 AM*
CA
|
- |
70
GV
|
72
CA
|
|
142 |
T50 | - |
Luke Balaskiewicz
Jacksonville (2025)
|
E |
8:24 AM*
CA
|
- |
69
CA
|
73
GV
|
|
142 |
T50 | - |
Luke Walker
Bradenton, FL (2025)
|
E |
8:24 AM*
CA
|
- |
69
GV
|
73
CA
|
|
142 |
T50 | - |
Evan Raynor
Jacksonville (2025)
|
E |
8:24 AM*
CA
|
- |
76
CA
|
66
GV
|
|
142 |
T50 | - |
Joey Hage
Ponte Vedra Beach (2026)
|
E |
8:33 AM*
CA
|
- |
71
GV
|
71
CA
|
|
142 |
T50 | - |
Nicklaus Downing
Windermere (2027)
|
E |
8:33 AM*
CA
|
- |
73
CA
|
69
GV
|
|
142 |
T50 | - |
Carson Moore
Fleming Island (2026)
|
E |
8:33 AM*
CA
|
- |
72
CA
|
70
GV
|
|
142 |
T50 | - |
Carson Baez
Windermere (2024)
|
E |
8:42 AM*
CA
|
- |
69
CA
|
73
GV
|
|
142 |
T59 | - |
Austin (AJ) Whitten
Orlando (2024)
|
+1 |
8:42 AM*
CA
|
- |
73
CA
|
70
GV
|
|
143 |
T59 | - |
John Dorneles-Costa
Lake Worth, FL (2025)
|
+1 |
8:42 AM*
CA
|
- |
74
GV
|
69
CA
|
|
143 |
T59 | - |
Ethan Breth
Maitland (2025)
|
+1 |
8:51 AM*
CA
|
- |
68
GV
|
75
CA
|
|
143 |
T59 | - |
Jeremy Hsu
Port Saint Lucie (2027)
|
+1 |
8:51 AM*
CA
|
- |
70
GV
|
73
CA
|
|
143 |
T59 | - |
Maddox Ketelaar
Wesley Chapel (2026)
|
+1 |
8:51 AM*
CA
|
- |
73
CA
|
70
GV
|
|
143 |
T59 | - |
Samuel Beomjoon Goh
Howey-in-the-Hills (2024)
|
+1 |
9:00 AM*
CA
|
- |
73
CA
|
70
GV
|
|
143 |
T59 | - |
Henry Kuehne
Palm Beach Gardens (2024)
|
+1 |
9:00 AM*
CA
|
- |
73
GV
|
70
CA
|
|
143 |
T59 | - |
Ryo Murata
Howey-In-The-Hills (2026)
|
+1 |
9:00 AM*
CA
|
- |
71
GV
|
72
CA
|
|
143 |
T67 | - |
Arya Patel
Oviedo (2027)
|
+2 |
9:09 AM*
CA
|
- |
72
GV
|
72
CA
|
|
144 |
T67 | - |
Clark Mason
Saint Petersburg (2026)
|
+2 |
9:09 AM*
CA
|
- |
72
CA
|
72
GV
|
|
144 |
T67 | - |
Joseph (Ajax) LaNasa
Palm Beach (2027)
|
+2 |
9:09 AM*
CA
|
- |
69
GV
|
75
CA
|
|
144 |
T67 | - |
Connor McCann
Tallahassee (2024)
|
+2 |
9:18 AM*
CA
|
- |
73
GV
|
71
CA
|
|
144 |
T67 | - |
Josh Orgen
Lakewood Ranch (2026)
|
+2 |
9:18 AM*
CA
|
- |
71
GV
|
73
CA
|
|
144 |
The following players did not make the cut | |||||||||
CUT | - |
Packy Mokris
Winter Park (2025)
|
+3 |
|
- |
70
GV
|
75
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
James Nagle
Ponte Vedra Beach (2027)
|
+3 |
|
- |
74
GV
|
71
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Drew Jones
Tallahassee (2024)
|
+3 |
|
- |
73
GV
|
72
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Jacob Kutner
Palm Beach Gardens (2024)
|
+3 |
|
- |
71
GV
|
74
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Ethan Keys
Wesley Chapel (2024)
|
+3 |
|
- |
75
GV
|
70
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Jack VanderSchuur
Lutz (2025)
|
+3 |
|
- |
75
GV
|
70
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Vijay Kumar
Windermere (2025)
|
+4 |
|
- |
75
GV
|
71
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Sebastian Gonzalez
Apopka (2024)
|
+4 |
|
- |
73
CA
|
73
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Jacob Menard
Sarasota (2027)
|
+4 |
|
- |
76
CA
|
70
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Barton Abstein
Saint Johns (2025)
|
+4 |
|
- |
71
GV
|
75
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Conor Whalen
Trinity (2026)
|
+4 |
|
- |
73
CA
|
73
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Jesse Hellring
Miami Beach (2025)
|
+4 |
|
- |
74
CA
|
72
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Aaron DeWitt
Winter Haven (2025)
|
+4 |
|
- |
75
GV
|
71
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Joshua Castellanos
Windermere (2027)
|
+4 |
|
- |
73
CA
|
73
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Xin Wang
Bradenton (2026)
|
+4 |
|
- |
73
CA
|
73
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Talan Wilkes
Tequesta (2025)
|
+4 |
|
- |
74
GV
|
72
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Giancarlo Aguirre
Windermere (2028)
|
+4 |
|
- |
73
GV
|
73
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Gavin Duffy
Fort Lauderdale (2025)
|
+4 |
|
- |
73
GV
|
73
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Andrew Stein
Palm Beach Gardens (2027)
|
+5 |
|
- |
70
GV
|
77
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Hudson Mitchell
Pensacola (2025)
|
+5 |
|
- |
74
CA
|
73
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Matvey Golovanov
Boca Raton (2025)
|
+5 |
|
- |
74
CA
|
73
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Brayden Jenard
Jupiter (2025)
|
+5 |
|
- |
71
CA
|
76
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Shayaan Kim
Rockledge (2027)
|
+5 |
|
- |
75
CA
|
72
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Bryce Napier
Palm Harbor (2027)
|
+5 |
|
- |
71
GV
|
76
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Jaylen Abbas
Fleming Island (2024)
|
+5 |
|
- |
76
CA
|
71
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Jeremy Castellanos
Windermere (2029)
|
+5 |
|
- |
75
CA
|
72
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Sebastian Fernandez
Windermere (2025)
|
+5 |
|
- |
78
CA
|
69
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Nolan Harper
Saint Augustine (2024)
|
+5 |
|
- |
74
GV
|
73
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Nicholas Pisarski
Orlando (2025)
|
+5 |
|
- |
73
GV
|
74
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Grant McCall
Bradenton (2027)
|
+5 |
|
- |
73
GV
|
74
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Chase McBride
Saint Augustine (2025)
|
+5 |
|
- |
73
GV
|
74
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Jacob Watson
Port Orange (2027)
|
+5 |
|
- |
72
CA
|
75
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Cooper Franklin
Ponte Vedra Beach (2026)
|
+6 |
|
- |
75
GV
|
73
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Elliot Mehler
Fleming Island (2025)
|
+6 |
|
- |
75
GV
|
73
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Alex Angelo
Bradenton (2025)
|
+6 |
|
- |
74
GV
|
74
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Maximus Haines
Odessa (2025)
|
+6 |
|
- |
72
GV
|
76
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Carson Sisler
Cocoa Beach (2027)
|
+6 |
|
- |
77
CA
|
71
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Zachary McGoffin
Melbourne (2024)
|
+6 |
|
- |
77
CA
|
71
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Grant Goslin
Tampa (2025)
|
+6 |
|
- |
74
GV
|
74
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Thomas Kirby
Fort Lauderdale (2024)
|
+6 |
|
- |
76
CA
|
72
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Tanmay Chandra
Gainesville (2025)
|
+7 |
|
- |
77
CA
|
72
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Spencer Ives
Naples (2026)
|
+7 |
|
- |
70
GV
|
79
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Kylan Johnson
Clermont (2024)
|
+7 |
|
- |
77
GV
|
72
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Trey Farnsworth
Orlando (2024)
|
+7 |
|
- |
73
GV
|
76
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Nolan Hyatt
Cocoa Beach (2025)
|
+7 |
|
- |
74
CA
|
75
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Easton Oliva
Ponte Vedra Beach (2026)
|
+7 |
|
- |
71
GV
|
78
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Henry Crowe
Boca Raton (2026)
|
+7 |
|
- |
74
CA
|
75
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Davis Downing
Windermere (2025)
|
+8 |
|
- |
76
CA
|
74
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Adam Hovermale
Lakewood Ranch (2024)
|
+8 |
|
- |
71
GV
|
79
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Josh Bibby
St Augustine (2025)
|
+8 |
|
- |
75
GV
|
75
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Wilson Stringer
Orlando (2024)
|
+8 |
|
- |
78
CA
|
72
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Zachary Phan
Ocala (2025)
|
+9 |
|
- |
75
GV
|
76
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Dylan Frein
Fleming Island (2025)
|
+9 |
|
- |
77
CA
|
74
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Nicholas Brown
Sarasota (2028)
|
+9 |
|
- |
76
CA
|
75
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
William Huang
Howey-in-the-Hills (2025)
|
+10 |
|
- |
76
CA
|
76
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Vlad Alexander Bercea
Melbourne (2026)
|
+10 |
|
- |
74
GV
|
78
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Chase Fleischer
Tallahassee (2027)
|
+10 |
|
- |
80
GV
|
72
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Juan Jose Saavedra
Winter Garden (2025)
|
+10 |
|
- |
72
GV
|
80
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Logan Leistner
Orlando (2025)
|
+11 |
|
- |
74
GV
|
79
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Seojun (Steven) Bae
Howey-in-the-Hills (2027)
|
+11 |
|
- |
80
CA
|
73
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Brett Traver
Lakewood Ranch (2027)
|
+11 |
|
- |
76
CA
|
77
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Asahi Terukina
Howey-in-the-Hills (2025)
|
+11 |
|
- |
75
CA
|
78
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Conlin Bradshaw
Brandon (2025)
|
+11 |
|
- |
76
GV
|
77
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Xavier Sahajpal
Ocala (2025)
|
+11 |
|
- |
75
GV
|
78
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Robert Cooper Diaz
Ponte Vedra (2024)
|
+12 |
|
- |
80
CA
|
74
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang
Windermere (2026)
|
+12 |
|
- |
76
CA
|
78
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Jake Macdonald
Sarasota (2026)
|
+13 |
|
- |
80
CA
|
75
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Marquez Angeles
Arcadia (2025)
|
+14 |
|
- |
82
CA
|
74
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Jack Haeflinger
Davie (2025)
|
+14 |
|
- |
80
CA
|
76
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Jordan Paulshock
Wesley Chapel (2024)
|
+14 |
|
- |
75
CA
|
81
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Dallas Torres
Oviedo (2025)
|
+14 |
|
- |
77
GV
|
79
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Trevor Tingle
Miami (2026)
|
+14 |
|
- |
77
GV
|
79
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Jake Mason
Ponte Vedra Beach (2027)
|
+14 |
|
- |
75
GV
|
81
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Aubrey Fellows
Jacksonville, FL (2027)
|
+15 |
|
- |
79
CA
|
78
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Sol Richmond
Windermere (2026)
|
+15 |
|
- |
77
GV
|
80
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Gray Ottman
Lakeland (2025)
|
+15 |
|
- |
76
GV
|
81
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Luke Wood
Inverness (2024)
|
+16 |
|
- |
80
CA
|
78
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Nathan Drummond
Tampa (2028)
|
+16 |
|
- |
77
GV
|
81
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Parker Melin
Ponte Vedra Beach (2027)
|
+16 |
|
- |
79
CA
|
79
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Gabe Harrison
Lakeland (2025)
|
+16 |
|
- |
75
CA
|
83
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Jack Quinn
Palm Beach Gardens (2025)
|
+16 |
|
- |
80
CA
|
78
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Asher Katz
Winter Garden (2028)
|
+17 |
|
- |
79
GV
|
80
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Matthew Gerstemeier
Naples (2025)
|
+17 |
|
- |
77
GV
|
82
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Thayne Thomas
Saint Petersburg (2024)
|
+17 |
|
- |
80
CA
|
79
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
(Lion) Ziao Liu
Orlando (2027)
|
+19 |
|
- |
88
CA
|
73
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Ignacio Hurtado
Weston (2028)
|
+19 |
|
- |
81
CA
|
80
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Nicholas Cecchini
Jupiter, FL (2024)
|
+20 |
|
- |
81
GV
|
81
CA
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Taylor Galavis
Ocala (2025)
|
+20 |
|
- |
88
CA
|
74
GV
|
-
|
|
CUT | - |
Sean Grzebin
Ponte Vedra (2025)
|
+24 |
|
- |
79
CA
|
87
GV
|
-
|
|
WD | - |
Victor Herrera
Doral (2025)
|
- |
|
- |
75
CA
|
WD
GV
|
75
|
|
WD | - |
Vishruth Badiga
Orlando (2027)
|
- |
|
- |
82
CA
|
WD
GV
|
82
|
|
NC | - |
Ibby Carrington
Port Saint Lucie (2026)
|
- |
|
- |
87
GV
|
NC
CA
|
87
|
|
DQ | - |
Luke Splane
Saint Augustine (2026)
|
- |
|
- |
66
GV
|
DQ
CA
|
66
|
|
DQ | - |
Jace Jenkins
Gainesville (2025)
|
- |
|
- |
77
CA
|
DQ
GV
|
77
|
|
NC | - |
Graham Boone
Naples (2024)
|
- |
|
- |
NC
GV
|
WD
CA
|
-
|
|
DQ | - |
Mingbo Jiang
Orlando (2026)
|
- |
|
- |
DQ
CA
|
|
-
|
|
H
E
L
P