Boys (13-18) Flight | |||||||
Pos. | Move | Player | Total | R1 | R2 | Total | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - |
Emile Lebrun
Port Saint Lucie, FL (2025)
|
-2 |
69
|
73
|
142 | Won on 2nd Playoff Hole |
2 | - |
Mingbo Jiang
Orlando, FL (2026)
|
-2 |
70
|
72
|
142 | |
3 | - |
Jules Gentil
Port Saint Lucie, FL (2023)
|
E |
71
|
73
|
144 | |
4 | 4 |
Boyi (Barry) Zhang
Lake Mary, FL (2024)
|
+1 |
74
|
71
|
145 | |
T5 | 7 |
Daniel Enrique Vanososte
Doral, FL (2024)
|
+2 |
75
|
71
|
146 | |
T5 | 7 |
Taneesh Sirivolu
Orlando, FL (2024)
|
+2 |
75
|
71
|
146 | |
7 | 1 |
Miles Russell
Jacksonville Beach, FL (2027)
|
+3 |
73
|
74
|
147 | |
T8 | 14 |
Jessy Huebner
Port Saint Lucie, FL (2027)
|
+5 |
77
|
72
|
149 | |
T8 | 4 |
James Earle
Jupiter, FL (2023)
|
+5 |
75
|
74
|
149 | |
T8 | 4 |
Maxwell Vandermolen
Richland, MI (2026)
|
+5 |
75
|
74
|
149 | |
T11 | 3 |
Jake Manelas
Fort Lauderdale, FL (2023)
|
+6 |
74
|
76
|
150 | |
T11 | 14 |
Shengqi(Kobe) Zhang
Lake Mary, FL (2026)
|
+6 |
78
|
72
|
150 | |
T11 | 3 |
Alexander Weinberg
Boca Raton, FL (2025)
|
+6 |
74
|
76
|
150 | |
T11 | 7 |
Arth Sinha
Oviedo, FL (2025)
|
+6 |
76
|
74
|
150 | |
T11 | 7 |
Felix Luetke Meyring
Kissimmee, FL (2023)
|
+6 |
76
|
74
|
150 | |
T11 | 18 |
Vasili Gianakas
Palm Beach Gardens, FL (2028)
|
+6 |
79
|
71
|
150 | |
17 | 14 |
Aiden Arce
Davie, FL (2024)
|
+7 |
71
|
80
|
151 | |
T18 | 15 |
Sohan Patel
Weston, FL (2027)
|
+8 |
71
|
81
|
152 | |
T18 | 6 |
Vijay Kumar
Windermere, FL (2025)
|
+8 |
75
|
77
|
152 | |
T20 | 9 |
Ibby Carrington
Port Saint Lucie, FL (2026)
|
+9 |
79
|
74
|
153 | |
T20 | 9 |
Jizhou Tian
Lake Mary, FL (2025)
|
+9 |
79
|
74
|
153 | |
T20 | 12 |
Henry Burbee
Lakewood Ranch, FL (2025)
|
+9 |
74
|
79
|
153 | |
T20 | 5 |
Justin Sui
Lake Orion, MI (2023)
|
+9 |
78
|
75
|
153 | |
T20 | 8 |
Kaden Puranik
Kissimmee, FL (2027)
|
+9 |
75
|
78
|
153 | |
T20 | 2 |
Tomy Jaunet
Port Saint Lucie, FL (2022)
|
+9 |
76
|
77
|
153 | |
T20 | 2 |
William Jun
Jupiter, FL (2024)
|
+9 |
76
|
77
|
153 | |
27 | 5 |
Mike Liu
Lake Mary, FL (2026)
|
+11 |
77
|
78
|
155 | |
T28 | 1 |
Alex Angelo
Bradenton, FL (2025)
|
+13 |
79
|
78
|
157 | |
T28 | 1 |
Cody Tucker
Atlantic Beach, FL (2023)
|
+13 |
79
|
78
|
157 | |
T28 | 8 |
Nicholas Pisarski
Orlando, FL (2025)
|
+13 |
82
|
75
|
157 | |
T28 | 6 |
Mateo Desmond
Pompano Beach, FL (2025)
|
+13 |
77
|
80
|
157 | |
T32 | 7 |
Elijah Zamarron
Sunrise, FL (2024)
|
+14 |
78
|
80
|
158 | |
T32 | 3 |
Oscar Crowe
Boca Raton, FL (2025)
|
+14 |
79
|
79
|
158 | |
T32 | 26 |
Xin Wang
Bradenton, FL (2026)
|
+14 |
73
|
85
|
158 | |
T32 | 9 |
Thaddeus Huainigg
Palm Beach, FL (2025)
|
+14 |
83
|
75
|
158 | |
36 | - |
Hugo Stenstrom
Miami, FL (2026)
|
+15 |
82
|
77
|
159 | |
T37 | 2 |
Matthew Rastogi
Jupiter, FL (2024)
|
+16 |
81
|
79
|
160 | |
T37 | 1 |
Sean OReilly
Bradenton, FL (2024)
|
+16 |
82
|
78
|
160 | |
39 | 2 |
Kaden Wrisner
Orlando, FL (2023)
|
+18 |
83
|
79
|
162 | |
40 | 4 |
Giancarlo Aguirre
Windermere, FL (2028)
|
+19 |
82
|
81
|
163 | |
41 | 6 |
Henry Robards
Jacksonville, FL (2024)
|
+21 |
87
|
78
|
165 | |
T42 | 2 |
John Miniotas
Jacksonville, FL (2023)
|
+23 |
86
|
81
|
167 | |
T42 | 6 |
Brandon Lohr
Orlando, FL (2024)
|
+23 |
88
|
79
|
167 | |
T44 | - |
Xavier Sahajpal
Ocala, FL (2025)
|
+29 |
86
|
87
|
173 | |
T44 | - |
Rafael Frias
Parkland, FL (2023)
|
+29 |
86
|
87
|
173 | |
WD | - |
Giuseppe Puebla
Royal Palm Beach, FL (2027)
|
- |
78
|
WD
|
WD | |
NC | - |
Vlad Alexander Bercea
Melbourne, FL (2026)
|
- |
82
|
NC
|
NC | |
NC | - |
Joey Hage
St. Augustine, FL (2026)
|
- |
84
|
NC
|
NC | |
NC | - |
Hubert Ramirez
Miami, FL (2025)
|
- |
NC
|
NC
|
| |
NC | - |
Lorenzo Rodriguez
Miami, FL (2025)
|
- |
NC
|
NC
|
| |
NC | - |
Pavel Tsar
Palm Beach Gardens, FL (2025)
|
- |
NC
|
NC
|
| |
Girls (13-18) Flight | |||||||
Pos. | Move | Player | Total | R1 | R2 | Total | Details |
1 | - |
Katelyn Huber
Gainesville, FL (2025)
|
-11 |
67
|
66
|
133 | |
2 | 1 |
Jordan Fischer
Cape Coral , FL (2023)
|
-2 |
70
|
72
|
142 | |
3 | 3 |
Marley Pedrique
West Palm Beach, FL (2028)
|
E |
73
|
71
|
144 | |
4 | 1 |
Mi Li
Kissimmee, FL (2025)
|
+1 |
70
|
75
|
145 | |
5 | 2 |
Gabriella Albert
Delray Beach, FL (2025)
|
+2 |
75
|
71
|
146 | |
6 | 4 |
Tsamue Wu
Reunion, FL (2024)
|
+3 |
69
|
78
|
147 | |
7 | 2 |
Brianna Castaldi
Port Saint Lucie, FL (2023)
|
+4 |
72
|
76
|
148 | |
8 | 5 |
Angela Nip
Port Saint Lucie, FL (2026)
|
+5 |
77
|
72
|
149 | |
T9 | 2 |
Angelina Pacheco
Orlando, FL (2027)
|
+8 |
75
|
77
|
152 | |
T9 | 4 |
Ryan Donaldson
McAlpin, FL (2026)
|
+8 |
77
|
75
|
152 | |
11 | 4 |
Yvette O'Brien
Greenwich, CT (2025)
|
+9 |
75
|
78
|
153 | |
12 | 1 |
Chloe Chang
Bradenton, FL (2025)
|
+10 |
77
|
77
|
154 | |
T13 | 3 |
Arenui Faana
Lake Mary, FL (2024)
|
+11 |
76
|
79
|
155 | |
T13 | 4 |
Ariana Silva
Fort Lauderdale, FL (2025)
|
+11 |
78
|
77
|
155 | |
T13 | 11 |
Maggie Potash
Eustis, FL (2025)
|
+11 |
83
|
72
|
155 | |
16 | 6 |
Hannah Hall
Rockledge, FL (2026)
|
+12 |
82
|
74
|
156 | |
17 | 4 |
Ana Boone
ChampionsGate, FL (2026)
|
+14 |
77
|
81
|
158 | |
18 | 1 |
Yeji Kwon
Port Coquitlam, Canada (2024)
|
+15 |
81
|
78
|
159 | |
T19 | 6 |
Braydn Smith
Gainesville, FL (2024)
|
+17 |
85
|
76
|
161 | |
T19 | 3 |
Rachel Gomez
Pembroke Pines, FL (2024)
|
+17 |
82
|
79
|
161 | |
T19 | - |
Staci Pla
West Palm Beach, FL (2025)
|
+17 |
81
|
80
|
161 | |
T19 | 9 |
Valentina Hurtado
Weston, FL (2026)
|
+17 |
76
|
85
|
161 | |
T23 | 5 |
Danielle Dailey
Saint Augustine, FL (2026)
|
+18 |
79
|
83
|
162 | |
T23 | 2 |
McKenna Murphy
Longwood, FL (2025)
|
+18 |
85
|
77
|
162 | |
T25 | - |
Dounia Bezzari
Vero Beach, FL (2025)
|
+20 |
85
|
79
|
164 | |
T25 | 6 |
Miranda Lu
Bradenton, FL (2026)
|
+20 |
81
|
83
|
164 | |
27 | 2 |
Elan Zhang
Orlando, FL (2024)
|
+23 |
85
|
82
|
167 | |
28 | 1 |
Darci Wagner
Vero Beach, FL (2026)
|
+33 |
96
|
81
|
177 | |
NC | - |
Sabree Lefebvre
Riverview, FL (2023)
|
- |
76
|
NC
|
NC | |
NC | - |
Madison Lowenstein
Boca Raton, FL (2024)
|
- |
NC
|
NC
|
| |
H
E
L
P