Pos. | Team | Total Stableford Points |
R1 | R2 | R3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Edson / Robert Hartley
Howley Hall
|
125 | 45 | 43 | 37 |
2 |
Ben Gowling / James Bradford
St Neots
|
124 | 40 | 40 | 44 |
3 |
Andrew Green / Greg Shelton
Stoke Rochford, Luffenham Heath
|
123 | 43 | 37 | 43 |
4 |
Robert Edward / Sean Larner
Howley Hall
|
123 | 42 | 41 | 40 |
5 |
Adrian Rosindale / Connor Eyles
Ganstead Park
|
122 | 37 | 42 | 43 |
6 |
Jason Waller / Martin Fielder
Chesterfield
|
122 | 41 | 42 | 39 |
7 |
Iain Yule / Matthew Bowman
Kings Lynn
|
121 | 44 | 32 | 45 |
8 |
Liam Danby / Nathan Danby
Howley Hall
|
121 | 40 | 37 | 44 |
9 |
Bryan Sewell / Ian Hampshire
Silkstone, Hillsborough
|
121 | 40 | 40 | 41 |
10 |
Graham Lockwood / Ian Price
Chester, Panal
|
120 | 42 | 39 | 39 |
11 |
Kevin Ward / Steven Newey
Moor Hall
|
120 | 39 | 43 | 38 |
12 |
Adam Tierney / Andrew Bethel
Lindrick, Wortley
|
120 | 45 | 39 | 36 |
13 |
Richard Foster / Steve Buckle
Norwood Park
|
119 | 39 | 36 | 44 |
14 |
Brian Waltham / Michael Topping
Sherwood Forest
|
119 | 39 | 39 | 41 |
15 |
Christian Johnson / Steve Aitken
Chesterfield, South Chesterfield
|
119 | 37 | 41 | 41 |
16 |
Charlie Elliott / Jack Robinson
Market Rasen
|
119 | 40 | 39 | 40 |
17 |
Andy Pickford / Carl Henson
Glen Corse
|
119 | 38 | 41 | 40 |
18 |
Martin Harris / Matthew Harrison
Walmley
|
119 | 40 | 40 | 39 |
19 |
Bill Stroud / Glen Gurney
Kilworth Springs
|
118 | 40 | 37 | 41 |
20 |
Andrew Farrow / Jason Ellison
Chester
|
118 | 38 | 40 | 40 |
21 |
David Halstead / Jason Smith
Beeston Fields, Erewash Valley
|
117 | 37 | 35 | 45 |
22 |
Barry Peak / Michael Green
Links, Northampton
|
116 | 33 | 42 | 41 |
23 |
Chris Bower / Deggie Palmer
Rutland County
|
116 | 41 | 35 | 40 |
24 |
Neil Daws / Steven Asher
Sherwood Forest
|
116 | 39 | 38 | 39 |
25 |
David Wilson / Stuart McClure
Hallamshire
|
116 | 42 | 37 | 37 |
26 |
Frank Greaves / Richard Fairburn
Huddersfield
|
116 | 41 | 38 | 37 |
27 |
David Nubbert / Simon Brundan
Puttenham
|
116 | 44 | 39 | 33 |
28 |
David Guthrie / Paul Hay
Grangemouth, The New
|
114 | 40 | 34 | 40 |
29 |
Martin Hoskins / Patrick Carton
Beedles Lakes, Kilworth Springs
|
114 | 38 | 37 | 39 |
30 |
Andrew Justice / Stuart Hitchman
Abbeydale
|
114 | 39 | 37 | 38 |
31 |
Julian Maturi / Neil Beever
Lindrick
|
114 | 36 | 41 | 37 |
32 |
Jon Tyrrell / Stewart Ward
Burghley Park
|
114 | 34 | 42 | 38 |
33 |
Neil Gaines / Steve Coombes
Nazeing
|
113 | 39 | 36 | 38 |
34 |
Anthony Green / David Taylor
Moor Hall
|
112 | 39 | 38 | 35 |
35 |
Daryl Camm / Joe Camm
Chesterfield, Abbeydale
|
111 | 34 | 38 | 39 |
36 |
Andrew Macey / Jon Sweeney
Bramshaw
|
111 | 38 | 35 | 38 |
37 |
Andrew Beastall / Stephen Beastall
Coxmoor, Puckrup Hall
|
110 | 37 | 35 | 38 |
38 |
Bernie Clarke / Mark Duffen
Burghley Park, Sleaford
|
110 | 35 | 37 | 38 |
39 |
Colin Trestrial / Jeremy Woodcock
Woodall Spa
|
110 | 35 | 38 | 37 |
40 |
John Wood / Matthew Wood
Bourn
|
110 | 42 | 36 | 32 |
41 |
Jeremy Hague / Jonathan Stokes
Notts, Thonock Park
|
109 | 34 | 34 | 41 |
42 | 109 | 34 | 35 | 40 | |
43 | 109 | 37 | 36 | 36 | |
44 |
Bill Collington / Mark Robinson
Lindrick
|
109 | 39 | 40 | 30 |
45 |
David Kirkham / Kieran Fogarty
Manchester
|
108 | 36 | 35 | 37 |
46 |
Andrew Lamb / James Stephens
College Pines
|
108 | 37 | 34 | 37 |
47 |
Gary Bream / Rob Barnes
Pontefract, Howley Hall
|
108 | 35 | 36 | 37 |
48 |
Jim Hind / Simon Plumbe
Rotherham
|
108 | 33 | 39 | 36 |
49 |
Clint Field / John Wood1
Lindrick
|
108 | 38 | 35 | 35 |
50 |
Chris Lindop / Mike Lindop
West Wilts
|
107 | 36 | 33 | 38 |
51 |
Lee Mellors / Matthew Upton
Newark, Rufford Park
|
107 | 37 | 32 | 38 |
52 |
Dan Dakin / Nick Ghizlansoni
Horsley Lodge
|
107 | 35 | 35 | 37 |
53 |
Dean Mountain / Des Lawson
Normanton
|
107 | 32 | 38 | 37 |
54 |
Kevin Benton / Robin Scrafield
Ellesborouhg
|
107 | 41 | 34 | 32 |
55 |
Chris Palmer / Martyn Gatehouse
Rutland County
|
106 | 33 | 34 | 39 |
56 |
Graham Kay / Steven Shepherd
Phoenix, Wath
|
106 | 35 | 36 | 35 |
57 |
Aaron Taylor / Daniel Clayton
Wolstanton, Trentham Park
|
106 | 31 | 38 | 37 |
58 |
Paul Smith1 / Stuart McQueen
Rotherham
|
105 | 42 | 26 | 37 |
59 |
Richard Farrow / Stuart Farrow
Chester, Scraptoft
|
105 | 36 | 34 | 35 |
60 |
Andy Holmes / Paul Smith
Ellesborough
|
105 | 36 | 34 | 35 |
61 |
Dan Grainger / Matt Butler
Boldmere, Orchard Leigh
|
104 | 36 | 28 | 40 |
62 |
John Tilley / Paul York
Burghley Park
|
104 | 36 | 37 | 31 |
63 |
David Cripps / Robert Allsop
Waterton Park
|
102 | 32 | 35 | 35 |
64 |
Mark Sheppey / Steve Barnes
Adlington Palace, Forest of Arden
|
102 | 37 | 31 | 34 |
65 |
Chris Worthington / Michael Jennings
Hallamshire, Radcliffe on Trent
|
102 | 32 | 38 | 32 |
66 |
Oliver Burns / Paul Endicott
Hever, Letchworth
|
101 | 35 | 34 | 32 |
67 |
Chris Bellingham / Jon Shinner
Lindrick
|
99 | 37 | 31 | 31 |
68 |
Gary Woodfine / Lee Tanner
Nazeing
|
97 | 31 | 32 | 34 |
69 |
Peter Crockford / Timothy Lloyd
Puttenham
|
97 | 33 | 31 | 33 |
70 |
Antony Smith / Jacob Smith
Coxmoor
|
97 | 30 | 34 | 33 |
71 |
Christopher Bingham / Paul Bottomley
Stanton on the Wolds
|
94 | 30 | 35 | 29 |
72 |
Ian Sanders / Phil White
Coxmoor
|
87 | 27 | 27 | 33 |
73 |
Danny Palmer / Keith Aiton
Belton Woods, The Wisley
|
86 | 35 | 27 | 24 |
H
E
L
P