You are using an old version of Internet Explorer This is not a well supported browser.
Click here for more information.
Click here for more information.
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos.
Players
Stableford Points
1
Matthew Bowman + Iain Yule
Kings Lynn
45
2
David Halstead + Jason Smith
Beeston Fields, Erewash Valley
45
3
James Bradford + Ben Gowling
St Neots
44
4
Richard Foster + Steve Buckle
Norwood Park
44
5
Nathan Danby + Liam Danby
Howley Hall
44
6
Andrew Green + Greg Shelton
Stoke Rochford, Luffenham Heath
43
7
Adrian Rosindale + Connor Eyles
Ganstead Park
43
8
Glen Gurney + Bill Stroud
Kilworth Springs
41
9
Jeremy Hague + Jonathan Stokes
Notts, Thonock Park
41
10
Bryan Sewell + Ian Hampshire
Silkstone, Hillsborough
41
11
Brian Waltham + Michael Topping
Sherwood Forest
41
12
Steve Aitken + Christian Johnson
Chesterfield, South Chesterfield
41
13
Barry Peak + Michael Green
Links, Northampton
41
14
Jason Ellison + Andrew Farrow
Chester
40
15
Sean Larner + Robert Edward
Howley Hall
40
16
Charlie Elliott + Jack Robinson
Market Rasen
40
17
Paul Hay + David Guthrie
The New, Grangemouth
40
18
Carl Henson + Andy Pickford
Glen Corse
40
19
Deggie Palmer + Chris Bower
Rutland County
40
20
Dan Grainger + Matt Butler
Boldmere, Orchard Leigh
40
21
Adam Mierzwinski + Brendan Walsh
York
40
22
Matthew Harrison + Martin Harris
Walmley
39
23
Joe Camm + Daryl Camm
Chesterfield, Abbeydale
39
24
Patrick Carton + Martin Hoskins
Beedles Lakes, Kilworth Springs
39
25
Jason Waller + Martin Fielder
Chesterfield
39
26
Ian Price + Graham Lockwood
Chester, Panal
39
27
Steven Asher + Neil Daws
Sherwood Forest
39
28
Martyn Gatehouse + Chris Palmer
Rutland County
39
29
Neil Gaines + Steve Coombes
Nazeing
38
30
Andrew Justice + Stuart Hitchman
Abbeydale
38
T31
Chris Lindop + Mike Lindop
West Wilts
38
T31
Lee Mellors + Matthew Upton
Newark, Rufford Park
38
33
Stephen Beastall + Andrew Beastall
Coxmoor, Puckrup Hall
38
34
Kevin Ward + Steven Newey
Moor Hall
38
35
Andrew Macey + Jon Sweeney
Bramshaw
38
36
Mark Duffen + Bernie Clarke
Burghley Park, Sleaford
38
37
Jon Tyrrell + Stewart Ward
Burghley Park
38
38
David Kirkham + Kieran Fogarty
Manchester
37
39
James Stephens + Andrew Lamb
College Pines
37
40
Paul Smith1 + Stuart McQueen
Rotherham
37
41
Stuart McClure + David Wilson
Hallamshire
37
42
Julian Maturi + Neil Beever
Lindrick
37
T43
Rob Barnes + Gary Bream
Pontefract, Howley Hall
37
T43
Frank Greaves + Richard Fairburn
Huddersfield
37
45
Daniel Clayton + Aaron Taylor
Wolstanton, Trentham Park
37
T46
Nick Ghizlansoni + Dan Dakin
Horsley Lodge
37
T46
Jeremy Woodcock + Colin Trestrial
Woodall Spa
37
48
Robert Hartley + Robert Edson
Howley Hall
37
49
Dean Mountain + Des Lawson
Normanton
37
50
Adam Tierney + Andrew Bethel
Lindrick, Wortley
36
51
Steven Brotherhood + Kevin Robinson
Newark
36
52
Jim Hind + Simon Plumbe
Rotherham
36
53
Steven Shepherd + Graham Kay
Phoenix, Wath
35
54
Stuart Farrow + Richard Farrow
Chester, Scraptoft
35
55
Clint Field + John Wood1
Lindrick
35
56
Anthony Green + David Taylor
Moor Hall
35
57
Andy Holmes + Paul Smith
Ellesborough
35
58
Robert Allsop + David Cripps
Waterton Park
35
59
Lee Tanner + Gary Woodfine
Nazeing
34
60
Steve Barnes + Mark Sheppey
Adlington Palace, Forest of Arden
34
61
Ian Sanders + Phil White
Coxmoor
33
62
Timothy Lloyd + Peter Crockford
Puttenham
33
63
Antony Smith + Jacob Smith
Coxmoor
33
64
David Nubbert + Simon Brundan
Puttenham
33
65
Paul Endicott + Oliver Burns
Hever, Letchworth
32
66
John Wood + Matthew Wood
Bourn
32
67
Michael Jennings + Chris Worthington
Hallamshire, Radcliffe on Trent
32
68
Kevin Benton + Robin Scrafield
Ellesborouhg
32
69
Paul York + John Tilley
Burghley Park
31
70
Chris Bellingham + Jon Shinner
Lindrick
31
71
Mark Robinson + Bill Collington
Lindrick
30
72
Christopher Bingham + Paul Bottomley
Stanton on the Wolds
29
73
Keith Aiton + Danny Palmer
Belton Woods, The Wisley
24
H
E
L
P