Pos. | Move | Player | Total To Par Gross |
R1 | R2 | R3 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
Austin Krahn
Christina Lake, 2024
|
-8 |
70
|
69
|
69
|
208 |
T2 | 3 |
Ryan Vest
Vernon, 2024
|
-6 |
73
|
69
|
68
|
210 |
T2 | - |
Maxim McKenzie
Chilliwack, 2026
|
-6 |
73
|
66
|
71
|
210 |
4 | 3 |
Oakley Mayner
Kelowna, 2025
|
-4 |
68
|
69
|
75
|
212 |
T5 | 10 |
Jagre Knight
Lantzville, 2023
|
-1 |
75
|
73
|
67
|
215 |
T5 | 5 |
Eric Joo
COQUITLAM, 2024
|
-1 |
73
|
73
|
69
|
215 |
T5 | 1 |
Joshua Ince
Surrey, 2024
|
-1 |
69
|
74
|
72
|
215 |
T5 | 4 |
Matthew Wilson
Nanaimo, 2024
|
-1 |
70
|
74
|
71
|
215 |
9 | 3 |
Manpreet Lalh
Nanaimo, 2025
|
E |
75
|
68
|
73
|
216 |
10 | - |
Max Osten
Delta, 2024
|
+1 |
73
|
73
|
71
|
217 |
11 | 8 |
Nathan Szpakowicz
Vancouver, 2024
|
+2 |
74
|
75
|
69
|
218 |
12 | 8 |
Finley Dober
Kelowna, 2025
|
+3 |
71
|
70
|
78
|
219 |
13 | 2 |
Noah Reddicopp
Abbotsford, 20208
|
+4 |
76
|
72
|
72
|
220 |
T14 | - |
Ryan Leprieur
Langley, 2026
|
+6 |
72
|
75
|
75
|
222 |
T14 | 4 |
Forrest Van Alstine
Vancouver, 2023
|
+6 |
76
|
70
|
76
|
222 |
T14 | 8 |
Trevor Wong
Vancouver, 2026
|
+6 |
75
|
68
|
79
|
222 |
T17 | 18 |
Jerry Li
Vancouver, 2026
|
+7 |
76
|
77
|
70
|
223 |
T17 | 13 |
William (QiDong) Wei
Richmond, 2024
|
+7 |
73
|
79
|
71
|
223 |
T17 | 8 |
Louis Chun
Port Coquitlam, 2025
|
+7 |
74
|
77
|
72
|
223 |
T17 | 4 |
Elliott Cowden
Prairie Village, 2026
|
+7 |
75
|
75
|
73
|
223 |
T17 | 2 |
Charlie Duncan
Comox, 2024
|
+7 |
75
|
74
|
74
|
223 |
T17 | 2 |
Brett Stouffer
Nanoose Bay, 2025
|
+7 |
74
|
74
|
75
|
223 |
T17 | 7 |
Tim Hachey
Osoyoos, 2025
|
+7 |
75
|
71
|
77
|
223 |
T24 | 11 |
Maguire Lines
Victoria, 2023
|
+8 |
77
|
76
|
71
|
224 |
T24 | 3 |
Luke Van Alstine
Vancouver, 2027
|
+8 |
76
|
74
|
74
|
224 |
T26 | 14 |
Troy Gadalla
Vancouver, 2026
|
+9 |
73
|
81
|
71
|
225 |
T26 | 1 |
Liam Jackes
Burnaby, 2024
|
+9 |
74
|
77
|
74
|
225 |
T26 | 5 |
Jaden August
Pitt Meadows, 2026
|
+9 |
71
|
79
|
75
|
225 |
T29 | 19 |
Richard (Ruo Heng) Sun
Burnaby, 2026
|
+10 |
76
|
80
|
70
|
226 |
T29 | 13 |
Ian Pashkewych
Gibsons, 2024
|
+10 |
76
|
79
|
71
|
226 |
T29 | 14 |
Matthew Milkowski
North Saanich, 2024
|
+10 |
77
|
71
|
78
|
226 |
T32 | 2 |
Christopher Thomson
Kelowna, 2025
|
+11 |
75
|
77
|
75
|
227 |
T32 | 3 |
Mack Sanderson
Qualicum Beach, 2023
|
+11 |
75
|
78
|
74
|
227 |
T34 | 8 |
Jia Yu (George) Zhou
Vancouver, 2025
|
+12 |
78
|
77
|
73
|
228 |
T34 | 1 |
Hongzhao Xu
Vancouver, 2027
|
+12 |
74
|
79
|
75
|
228 |
T34 | 4 |
Samuel Kurytnik
Nanaimo, 2024
|
+12 |
73
|
79
|
76
|
228 |
T34 | 9 |
Brody Brook
Prince George, 2025
|
+12 |
76
|
75
|
77
|
228 |
T34 | 9 |
Kyle Dale
Kelowna, 2023
|
+12 |
77
|
74
|
77
|
228 |
T34 | 13 |
Blake Newell
Surrey, 2026
|
+12 |
72
|
78
|
78
|
228 |
T40 | 8 |
Zachary Auramenko
Campbell River, BC, 2024
|
+13 |
73
|
83
|
73
|
229 |
T40 | 2 |
Cohen Bitzer
Penticton, 2024
|
+13 |
77
|
78
|
74
|
229 |
T40 | 10 |
Charlie Derrheim
Tsawwassen, 2023
|
+13 |
80
|
72
|
77
|
229 |
T40 | 15 |
Joshua Laverdiere
Kelowna, 2026
|
+13 |
75
|
76
|
78
|
229 |
44 | 4 |
Curtis LIU
Richmond, 2027
|
+14 |
78
|
78
|
74
|
230 |
T45 | 3 |
Markus Hopley
Kelowna, 2025
|
+15 |
76
|
80
|
75
|
231 |
T45 | 5 |
Tiger Jiarui Zhao
Vancouver, 2029
|
+15 |
81
|
73
|
77
|
231 |
T47 | 13 |
Adrian Roberts
Rossland, 2025
|
+16 |
78
|
80
|
74
|
232 |
T47 | 8 |
Harley Liu
Burnaby, 2025
|
+16 |
79
|
78
|
75
|
232 |
T47 | 1 |
Milan Sangha
Victoria, 2024
|
+16 |
78
|
78
|
76
|
232 |
T47 | 5 |
Matthew Cui
Burnaby, 2028
|
+16 |
77
|
78
|
77
|
232 |
51 | 21 |
Tyson Valk
North Vancouver, 2028
|
+17 |
76
|
76
|
81
|
233 |
52 | 17 |
Ashton Forsyth
Terrace, 2024
|
+18 |
77
|
76
|
81
|
234 |
T53 | 7 |
Jeevyn Lotay
Burnaby, 2027
|
+19 |
77
|
81
|
77
|
235 |
T53 | 2 |
Abhay Minhas
Burnaby, 2025
|
+19 |
78
|
79
|
78
|
235 |
T53 | 11 |
Connor Brasnett
Kelowna, 2026
|
+19 |
75
|
80
|
80
|
235 |
T56 | 4 |
Hunter Auramenko
Campbell River, 2025
|
+20 |
78
|
80
|
78
|
236 |
T56 | 1 |
Preston Lightle
Victoria, 2023
|
+20 |
78
|
79
|
79
|
236 |
T56 | 14 |
Ethan Zhong
Surrey, 2027
|
+20 |
79
|
76
|
81
|
236 |
59 | 1 |
Will Hutton
Delta, 2025
|
+21 |
79
|
79
|
79
|
237 |
60 | 12 |
Nik Buckle
Chilliwack, 2026
|
+22 |
77
|
79
|
82
|
238 |
T61 | 1 |
Jacob Knoblauch
Vancouver, 2023
|
+23 |
80
|
78
|
81
|
239 |
T61 | 1 |
DJ Crowe
Armstrong, 2026
|
+23 |
81
|
77
|
81
|
239 |
T61 | 13 |
Matthew Keane
Calgary, 2026
|
+23 |
81
|
75
|
83
|
239 |
64 | 4 |
Lachlan Bibby-Fox
Kelowna, 2025
|
+24 |
75
|
83
|
82
|
240 |
T65 | 5 |
Emil Liddell
Vancouver, 2025
|
+25 |
79
|
79
|
83
|
241 |
T65 | 5 |
Mitchell Krahn
Christina Lake, 2024
|
+25 |
78
|
80
|
83
|
241 |
T65 | 10 |
Charlie Pearcey
victoria, 2027
|
+25 |
79
|
78
|
84
|
241 |
68 | 8 |
Andy Liu
Surrey, 2026
|
+29 |
80
|
78
|
87
|
245 |
69 | 14 |
William Queree
Richmond, 2023
|
+32 |
79
|
78
|
91
|
248 |
The following players did not make the cut | |||||||
CUT | - |
Connely PARKER
Delta, 2025
|
+15 |
81
|
78
|
159
|
|
CUT | - |
Stefan Wojdanski
Kelowna, 2023
|
+15 |
76
|
83
|
159
|
|
CUT | - |
Trip Turnbull
Taylor, 2027
|
+15 |
77
|
82
|
159
|
|
CUT | - |
Eden Kim
Burnaby, 2027
|
+15 |
81
|
78
|
159
|
|
CUT | - |
Tzari Baines
Victoria, 2026
|
+15 |
82
|
77
|
159
|
|
CUT | - |
Isaiah Reddicopp
Abbotsford, 2026
|
+16 |
80
|
80
|
160
|
|
CUT | - |
David Zhou
Vancouver, 2025
|
+16 |
79
|
81
|
160
|
|
CUT | - |
Janav Darar
Vancouver, 2025
|
+16 |
76
|
84
|
160
|
|
CUT | - |
Anson Zhao
Victoria, 2026
|
+17 |
79
|
82
|
161
|
|
CUT | - |
Max Hager
Kelowna, 2024
|
+17 |
77
|
84
|
161
|
|
CUT | - |
Jaxon Kearns
Squamish, 2024
|
+17 |
82
|
79
|
161
|
|
CUT | - |
Brayden Barr
Victoria, 2025
|
+17 |
75
|
86
|
161
|
|
CUT | - |
Soohan Park
langley, 2005
|
+17 |
80
|
81
|
161
|
|
CUT | - |
Anthony Whiting
North Vancouver, 2026
|
+17 |
79
|
82
|
161
|
|
CUT | - |
Ryan Douet
Port Moody, 2024
|
+18 |
74
|
88
|
162
|
|
CUT | - |
Jack Edwards
Vancouver, 2025
|
+18 |
81
|
81
|
162
|
|
CUT | - |
Coulter Henyecz
Invermere BC, 2025
|
+18 |
79
|
83
|
162
|
|
CUT | - |
Aidan Liu
Richmond, 2026
|
+18 |
83
|
79
|
162
|
|
CUT | - |
Beckett Johnson
kelowna, 2025
|
+19 |
84
|
79
|
163
|
|
CUT | - |
Brayden Ko
Richmond, 2028
|
+20 |
83
|
81
|
164
|
|
CUT | - |
William Kral
Victoria, 2025
|
+20 |
85
|
79
|
164
|
|
CUT | - |
Adrian Molina
West Vancouver, 2026
|
+20 |
82
|
82
|
164
|
|
CUT | - |
Caleb Dukes
Victora, 2024
|
+20 |
80
|
84
|
164
|
|
CUT | - |
Luke Bernakevitch
Victoria, 2028
|
+20 |
79
|
85
|
164
|
|
CUT | - |
Sam Hager
Kelowna, 2026
|
+21 |
76
|
89
|
165
|
|
CUT | - |
Jay You
Langley, 2028
|
+22 |
82
|
84
|
166
|
|
CUT | - |
Parker Wolfe
Surrey, 2025
|
+22 |
85
|
81
|
166
|
|
CUT | - |
Gavin Giesbrecht
surrey, 2023
|
+23 |
81
|
86
|
167
|
|
CUT | - |
Eric Niu
West Vancouver, 2026
|
+24 |
81
|
87
|
168
|
|
CUT | - |
YuDa Nam
Coquitlam, 2027
|
+24 |
78
|
90
|
168
|
|
CUT | - |
Nick Gerow
Prince George, 2025
|
+25 |
85
|
84
|
169
|
|
CUT | - |
Owen Hornsby
Chilliwack, 2026
|
+26 |
86
|
84
|
170
|
|
CUT | - |
Dylan Toffoli
Vancouver, 2025
|
+26 |
86
|
84
|
170
|
|
CUT | - |
Jason Yang
Coquitlam, 2024
|
+26 |
87
|
83
|
170
|
|
CUT | - |
Nikai Hrushka
Prince George, 2024
|
+27 |
83
|
88
|
171
|
|
CUT | - |
Dan Moses
GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, 2025
|
+28 |
85
|
87
|
172
|
|
CUT | - |
Clayton Catherwood
Maple Ridge, 2025
|
+28 |
93
|
79
|
172
|
|
CUT | - |
Kingsley Duong
Kelowna, 2026
|
+29 |
90
|
83
|
173
|
|
CUT | - |
Joey Brandt
Langley, 2026
|
+31 |
92
|
83
|
175
|
|
CUT | - |
Tyson Wicklund
vernon, 2025
|
+31 |
86
|
89
|
175
|
|
CUT | - |
Nate Murdoch
Kimberley, 2024
|
+32 |
89
|
87
|
176
|
|
CUT | - |
Cohen Lacey
Colwood, 2025
|
+32 |
81
|
95
|
176
|
|
CUT | - |
Zachary Rozek
Kamloops, 2026
|
+33 |
96
|
81
|
177
|
|
CUT | - |
William Keim
Victoria, 2024
|
+34 |
91
|
87
|
178
|
|
CUT | - |
Kobe Menzies
Coldstream, 2027
|
+36 |
92
|
88
|
180
|
|
CUT | - |
Luke Traverse
Revelstoke, 2028
|
+39 |
90
|
93
|
183
|
|
CUT | - |
Saul Lines
Victoria, 2027
|
+40 |
93
|
91
|
184
|
|
CUT | - |
Joshua Payawal
Richmond British Columbia, 2025
|
+43 |
95
|
92
|
187
|
|
CUT | - |
Jared McMillan
Prince Rupert, 2026
|
+45 |
91
|
98
|
189
|
|
CUT | - |
Jake Murdoch
Kimberley, 2025
|
+46 |
97
|
93
|
190
|
|
CUT | - |
Seth Medves
Parksville, 2025
|
+48 |
89
|
103
|
192
|
|
CUT | - |
Bryden Cavanagh
Kamloops, 2027
|
+53 |
96
|
101
|
197
|
|
CUT | - |
Dane Banack
Taylor, 2026
|
+59 |
106
|
97
|
203
|
|
WD | - |
Jake Blankley
Coldstream, 2025
|
- |
83
|
WD
|
WD
|
|
WD | - |
Tyson Morton
Pouce Coupe, 2027
|
- |
88
|
WD
|
WD
|
|
WD | - |
Arav Pabla
Victoria BC, 2025
|
- |
WD
|
|
WD
|
|
DQ | - |
Jonathan Van Pykstra
Vancouver, 2025
|
- |
DQ
|
|
DQ
|
|
H
E
L
P