2023 Central Oregon Major Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Tue, August 8
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Miles Blaser
David Shepherd
Jackson Simonds
Landyn Lounsbury
|
7:40 AM | 1 |
Tyler Eckerle
Hudson O'Connell
Connor Holden
Moses Haddad
|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Miles Blaser
David Shepherd
Jackson Simonds
Landyn Lounsbury
|
|||
7:40 AM | 1 |
Tyler Eckerle
Hudson O'Connell
Connor Holden
Moses Haddad
|
|||
7:50 AM | 1 |
Luke Potter
Quinton Bailey
Mateo Gramstad
Stephen Chapman
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Benjamin Winans
JB Scanlon
|
7:50 AM | 1 |
Luke Potter
Quinton Bailey
Mateo Gramstad
Stephen Chapman
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1 |
Benjamin Winans
JB Scanlon
|
|||
8:10 AM | 1 |
Nolan Xiong
Cal Potter
Ryan Wang
|
8:20 AM | 1 |
Payton Richardson
Saylor Gillet
Anna Poulin
|
8:10 AM | 1 |
Nolan Xiong
Cal Potter
Ryan Wang
|
|||
8:20 AM | 1 |
Payton Richardson
Saylor Gillet
Anna Poulin
|
|||
8:30 AM | 1 |
Jill Potter
Elizabeth Richardson
Esha Reddy
|
8:40 AM | 1 |
Hailey Lim
Lana Silvestri
Ava Austria
|
8:30 AM | 1 |
Jill Potter
Elizabeth Richardson
Esha Reddy
|
|||
8:40 AM | 1 |
Hailey Lim
Lana Silvestri
Ava Austria
|
|||
8:50 AM | 1 |
Madeleine Conser
Maddie Dustin
Erika Kobayashi
Jade Gruher
|
9:00 AM | 1 |
Rylan Smalley
Darrington Gil Outama
Trevor Lothrop
|
8:50 AM | 1 |
Madeleine Conser
Maddie Dustin
Erika Kobayashi
Jade Gruher
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1 |
Rylan Smalley
Darrington Gil Outama
Trevor Lothrop
|
|||
9:10 AM | 1 |
Owen Irving
Blake Kappes
Reese Barner
|
9:20 AM | 1 |
Trison Hedges
Tanner Moody
Max Woolf
|
9:10 AM | 1 |
Owen Irving
Blake Kappes
Reese Barner
|
|||
9:20 AM | 1 |
Trison Hedges
Tanner Moody
Max Woolf
|
|||
9:30 AM | 1 |
Evan Hoobler
Jedidiah Johnson
Grayson Moore
|
9:40 AM | 1 |
George Proudman
Kyler Hemelstrand
Timmy Morach
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Evan Hoobler
Jedidiah Johnson
Grayson Moore
|
|||
9:40 AM | 1 |
George Proudman
Kyler Hemelstrand
Timmy Morach
|
|||
9:50 AM | 1 |
Kyle Tenison
Guanhao(Tiger) Lu
Bryce Grieb
|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Tanner Frinell
Peyton Wiedenmann
Michael Baldwin
|
9:50 AM | 1 |
Kyle Tenison
Guanhao(Tiger) Lu
Bryce Grieb
|
|||
10:00 AM | 1 |
Tanner Frinell
Peyton Wiedenmann
Michael Baldwin
|
|||
10:10 AM | 1 |
Benjamin Tieu
Noah Larson
Alex Snyder
|
10:20 AM | 1 |
Oliver Ausland
Lucas Vanderlip
Otto LaPrete
|
10:10 AM | 1 |
Benjamin Tieu
Noah Larson
Alex Snyder
|
|||
10:20 AM | 1 |
Oliver Ausland
Lucas Vanderlip
Otto LaPrete
|
|||
10:30 AM | 1 |
Peyton Simonds
Silas Waller
Braden Larsen
|
10:40 AM | 1 |
Jack Kendrick
Michael Flaherty
Nicholas Anderson
|
10:30 AM | 1 |
Peyton Simonds
Silas Waller
Braden Larsen
|
|||
10:40 AM | 1 |
Jack Kendrick
Michael Flaherty
Nicholas Anderson
|
|||
10:50 AM | 1 |
Spencer Moody
Emerson Storer
Jakob Hansen
|
11:00 AM | 1 |
Nathan Pai
Rowan Eddie
Grady Brown
|
10:50 AM | 1 |
Spencer Moody
Emerson Storer
Jakob Hansen
|
|||
11:00 AM | 1 |
Nathan Pai
Rowan Eddie
Grady Brown
|
|||
11:10 AM | 1 |
Quinn Hefele
Carson Krauss
Davis Hartwell
|
11:20 AM | 1 |
Jack Harrington
Mason Ho
Owen Davis-Piger
|
11:10 AM | 1 |
Quinn Hefele
Carson Krauss
Davis Hartwell
|
|||
11:20 AM | 1 |
Jack Harrington
Mason Ho
Owen Davis-Piger
|
|||
11:30 AM | 1 |
Cade McVicker
Massimo Cereghino
Messiah Gilbert
|
11:40 AM | 1 |
Douglas Bailey
Jennings Oelke
Nilay Naik
Joseph Ulrich
|
11:30 AM | 1 |
Cade McVicker
Massimo Cereghino
Messiah Gilbert
|
|||
11:40 AM | 1 |
Douglas Bailey
Jennings Oelke
Nilay Naik
Joseph Ulrich
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10 |
Ranger Sakagawa
Joseph Bookmyer
Wyatt Horst
Oliver Kinkade
|
8:10 AM | 10 |
Koya Redner
Rex Harding
Jack Stevens
Blake Stevens
|
8:00 AM | 10 |
Ranger Sakagawa
Joseph Bookmyer
Wyatt Horst
Oliver Kinkade
|
|||
8:10 AM | 10 |
Koya Redner
Rex Harding
Jack Stevens
Blake Stevens
|
|||
8:20 AM | 10 |
HENRY AUSLAND-DANIELS
Adam Kao
Gia Sakagawa
|
|||
8:20 AM | 10 |
HENRY AUSLAND-DANIELS
Adam Kao
Gia Sakagawa
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Kao
|
8:20 AM | 10 | (G) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees | Gia Sakagawa + HENRY AUSLAND-DANIELS |
Alex Snyder
|
10:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Benjamin Tieu + Noah Larson |
Anna Poulin
|
8:20 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open 12-18 - Blue Tees | Payton Richardson + Saylor Gillet |
Ava Austria
|
8:40 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open 12-18 - Blue Tees | Hailey Lim + Lana Silvestri |
Benjamin Tieu
|
10:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Alex Snyder + Noah Larson |
Benjamin Winans
|
8:00 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18 - Green Tees | JB Scanlon |
Blake Kappes
|
9:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Owen Irving + Reese Barner |
Blake Stevens
|
8:10 AM | 10 | (G) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees | Jack Stevens + Koya Redner + Rex Harding |
Braden Larsen
|
10:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Peyton Simonds + Silas Waller |
Bryce Grieb
|
9:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Guanhao(Tiger) Lu + Kyle Tenison |
Cade McVicker
|
11:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Massimo Cereghino + Messiah Gilbert |
Cal Potter
|
8:10 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18 - Green Tees | Nolan Xiong + Ryan Wang |
Carson Krauss
|
11:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Davis Hartwell + Quinn Hefele |
Connor Holden
|
7:40 AM | 1 | (E) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | Hudson O'Connell + Moses Haddad + Tyler Eckerle |
Darrington Gil Outama
|
9:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Rylan Smalley + Trevor Lothrop |
David Shepherd
|
7:30 AM | 1 | (E) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | Jackson Simonds + Landyn Lounsbury + Miles Blaser |
Davis Hartwell
|
11:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Carson Krauss + Quinn Hefele |
Douglas Bailey
|
11:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Jennings Oelke + Joseph Ulrich + Nilay Naik |
Elizabeth Richardson
|
8:30 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open 12-18 - Blue Tees | Esha Reddy + Jill Potter |
Emerson Storer
|
10:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Jakob Hansen + Spencer Moody |
Erika Kobayashi
|
8:50 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open 12-18 - Blue Tees | Jade Gruher + Maddie Dustin + Madeleine Conser |
Esha Reddy
|
8:30 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open 12-18 - Blue Tees | Elizabeth Richardson + Jill Potter |
Evan Hoobler
|
9:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Grayson Moore + Jedidiah Johnson |
George Proudman
|
9:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Kyler Hemelstrand + Timmy Morach |
Gia Sakagawa
|
8:20 AM | 10 | (H) Girls 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees | Adam Kao + HENRY AUSLAND-DANIELS |
Grady Brown
|
11:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Nathan Pai + Rowan Eddie |
Grayson Moore
|
9:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Evan Hoobler + Jedidiah Johnson |
Guanhao(Tiger) Lu
|
9:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Bryce Grieb + Kyle Tenison |
HENRY AUSLAND-DANIELS
|
8:20 AM | 10 | (G) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees | Adam Kao + Gia Sakagawa |
Hailey Lim
|
8:40 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open 12-18 - Blue Tees | Ava Austria + Lana Silvestri |
Hudson O'Connell
|
7:40 AM | 1 | (E) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | Connor Holden + Moses Haddad + Tyler Eckerle |
JB Scanlon
|
8:00 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18 - Green Tees | Benjamin Winans |
Jack Kendrick
|
10:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Michael Flaherty + Nicholas Anderson |
Jack Harrington
|
11:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Mason Ho + Owen Davis-Piger |
Jack Stevens
|
8:10 AM | 10 | (G) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees | Blake Stevens + Koya Redner + Rex Harding |
Jackson Simonds
|
7:30 AM | 1 | (E) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | David Shepherd + Landyn Lounsbury + Miles Blaser |
Jade Gruher
|
8:50 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open 12-18 - Blue Tees | Erika Kobayashi + Maddie Dustin + Madeleine Conser |
Jakob Hansen
|
10:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Emerson Storer + Spencer Moody |
Jedidiah Johnson
|
9:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Evan Hoobler + Grayson Moore |
Jennings Oelke
|
11:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Douglas Bailey + Joseph Ulrich + Nilay Naik |
Jill Potter
|
8:30 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open 12-18 - Blue Tees | Elizabeth Richardson + Esha Reddy |
Joseph Bookmyer
|
8:00 AM | 10 | (G) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees | Oliver Kinkade + Ranger Sakagawa + Wyatt Horst |
Joseph Ulrich
|
11:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Douglas Bailey + Jennings Oelke + Nilay Naik |
Koya Redner
|
8:10 AM | 10 | (G) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees | Blake Stevens + Jack Stevens + Rex Harding |
Kyle Tenison
|
9:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Bryce Grieb + Guanhao(Tiger) Lu |
Kyler Hemelstrand
|
9:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | George Proudman + Timmy Morach |
Lana Silvestri
|
8:40 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open 12-18 - Blue Tees | Ava Austria + Hailey Lim |
Landyn Lounsbury
|
7:30 AM | 1 | (E) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | David Shepherd + Jackson Simonds + Miles Blaser |
Lucas Vanderlip
|
10:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Oliver Ausland + Otto LaPrete |
Luke Potter
|
7:50 AM | 1 | (D) Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees | Mateo Gramstad + Quinton Bailey + Stephen Chapman |
Maddie Dustin
|
8:50 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open 12-18 - Blue Tees | Erika Kobayashi + Jade Gruher + Madeleine Conser |
Madeleine Conser
|
8:50 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open 12-18 - Blue Tees | Erika Kobayashi + Jade Gruher + Maddie Dustin |
Mason Ho
|
11:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Jack Harrington + Owen Davis-Piger |
Massimo Cereghino
|
11:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Cade McVicker + Messiah Gilbert |
Mateo Gramstad
|
7:50 AM | 1 | (D) Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees | Luke Potter + Quinton Bailey + Stephen Chapman |
Max Woolf
|
9:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Tanner Moody + Trison Hedges |
Messiah Gilbert
|
11:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Cade McVicker + Massimo Cereghino |
Michael Baldwin
|
10:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Peyton Wiedenmann + Tanner Frinell |
Michael Flaherty
|
10:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Jack Kendrick + Nicholas Anderson |
Miles Blaser
|
7:30 AM | 1 | (E) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | David Shepherd + Jackson Simonds + Landyn Lounsbury |
Moses Haddad
|
7:40 AM | 1 | (E) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | Connor Holden + Hudson O'Connell + Tyler Eckerle |
Nathan Pai
|
11:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Grady Brown + Rowan Eddie |
Nicholas Anderson
|
10:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Jack Kendrick + Michael Flaherty |
Nilay Naik
|
11:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Douglas Bailey + Jennings Oelke + Joseph Ulrich |
Noah Larson
|
10:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Alex Snyder + Benjamin Tieu |
Nolan Xiong
|
8:10 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18 - Green Tees | Cal Potter + Ryan Wang |
Oliver Ausland
|
10:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Lucas Vanderlip + Otto LaPrete |
Oliver Kinkade
|
8:00 AM | 10 | (G) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees | Joseph Bookmyer + Ranger Sakagawa + Wyatt Horst |
Otto LaPrete
|
10:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Lucas Vanderlip + Oliver Ausland |
Owen Davis-Piger
|
11:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Jack Harrington + Mason Ho |
Owen Irving
|
9:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Blake Kappes + Reese Barner |
Payton Richardson
|
8:20 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open 12-18 - Blue Tees | Anna Poulin + Saylor Gillet |
Peyton Simonds
|
10:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Braden Larsen + Silas Waller |
Peyton Wiedenmann
|
10:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Michael Baldwin + Tanner Frinell |
Quinn Hefele
|
11:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Carson Krauss + Davis Hartwell |
Quinton Bailey
|
7:50 AM | 1 | (D) Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees | Luke Potter + Mateo Gramstad + Stephen Chapman |
Ranger Sakagawa
|
8:00 AM | 10 | (G) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees | Joseph Bookmyer + Oliver Kinkade + Wyatt Horst |
Reese Barner
|
9:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Blake Kappes + Owen Irving |
Rex Harding
|
8:10 AM | 10 | (G) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees | Blake Stevens + Jack Stevens + Koya Redner |
Rowan Eddie
|
11:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Grady Brown + Nathan Pai |
Ryan Wang
|
8:10 AM | 1 | (B) Boys 16-18 - Green Tees | Cal Potter + Nolan Xiong |
Rylan Smalley
|
9:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Darrington Gil Outama + Trevor Lothrop |
Saylor Gillet
|
8:20 AM | 1 | (C) Girls Open 12-18 - Blue Tees | Anna Poulin + Payton Richardson |
Silas Waller
|
10:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Braden Larsen + Peyton Simonds |
Spencer Moody
|
10:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Emerson Storer + Jakob Hansen |
Stephen Chapman
|
7:50 AM | 1 | (D) Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees | Luke Potter + Mateo Gramstad + Quinton Bailey |
Tanner Frinell
|
10:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Michael Baldwin + Peyton Wiedenmann |
Tanner Moody
|
9:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Max Woolf + Trison Hedges |
Timmy Morach
|
9:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | George Proudman + Kyler Hemelstrand |
Trevor Lothrop
|
9:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Darrington Gil Outama + Rylan Smalley |
Trison Hedges
|
9:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys Open 14-18 - Black Tees | Max Woolf + Tanner Moody |
Tyler Eckerle
|
7:40 AM | 1 | (E) Boys 12-13 - White Tees | Connor Holden + Hudson O'Connell + Moses Haddad |
Wyatt Horst
|
8:00 AM | 10 | (G) Boys 10-11/8-9 - Red Tees | Joseph Bookmyer + Oliver Kinkade + Ranger Sakagawa |