2023 Junior Invitational (Boys) Tee Sheet
Round 3 -
Sat, March 18
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM |
Jones, Cooper
Prieto, Nicholas
Smith, Harley
|
8:40 AM |
Pope, Cayden
Laopakdee, Pongsapak
Hao, Jorge Siyuan
|
||
8:30 AM |
Jones, Cooper
Prieto, Nicholas
Smith, Harley
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Pope, Cayden
Laopakdee, Pongsapak
Hao, Jorge Siyuan
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Gomez, Gerardo
Batens, Thijmen
Maybank III, PJ
|
9:00 AM |
Parr, Jean-Philippe
Roberts, Jack
Shaw-Radford, Dylan
|
||
8:50 AM |
Gomez, Gerardo
Batens, Thijmen
Maybank III, PJ
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Parr, Jean-Philippe
Roberts, Jack
Shaw-Radford, Dylan
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Fang, Ethan
Shim, Rylan
Guan, Henry
|
9:50 AM |
Herendeen, Max
Leng , Jay
Lane, Gaven
|
||
9:20 AM |
Fang, Ethan
Shim, Rylan
Guan, Henry
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Herendeen, Max
Leng , Jay
Lane, Gaven
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Jennings, William
Stout, Preston
Gross, Nicholas
|
10:40 AM |
Byrd, Jackson
Gao, Ethan
Hansson, Albert
|
||
10:10 AM |
Jennings, William
Stout, Preston
Gross, Nicholas
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Byrd, Jackson
Gao, Ethan
Hansson, Albert
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Moloney, Matt
Cowan, Ryder
Kim, Bryan
|
11:20 AM |
Lee, Eric
Arora, Kush
Kim, Carson
|
||
11:00 AM |
Moloney, Matt
Cowan, Ryder
Kim, Bryan
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Lee, Eric
Arora, Kush
Kim, Carson
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Lee, Byungho
Pounds, Aaron
Derbez Torres, Eduardo
|
12:00 PM |
Potgieter, Aldrich
Williams, Connor
Koivun, Jackson
|
||
11:40 AM |
Lee, Byungho
Pounds, Aaron
Derbez Torres, Eduardo
|
||||
12:00 PM |
Potgieter, Aldrich
Williams, Connor
Koivun, Jackson
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arora, Kush
|
11:20 AM | Blue - Men | Kim, Carson + Lee, Eric | |
Batens, Thijmen
|
8:50 AM | Blue - Men | Gomez, Gerardo + Maybank III, PJ | |
Byrd, Jackson
|
10:40 AM | Blue - Men | Gao, Ethan + Hansson, Albert | |
Cowan, Ryder
|
11:00 AM | Blue - Men | Kim, Bryan + Moloney, Matt | |
Derbez Torres, Eduardo
|
11:40 AM | Blue - Men | Lee, Byungho + Pounds, Aaron | |
Fang, Ethan
|
9:20 AM | Blue - Men | Guan, Henry + Shim, Rylan | |
Gao, Ethan
|
10:40 AM | Blue - Men | Byrd, Jackson + Hansson, Albert | |
Gomez, Gerardo
|
8:50 AM | Blue - Men | Batens, Thijmen + Maybank III, PJ | |
Gross, Nicholas
|
10:10 AM | Blue - Men | Jennings, William + Stout, Preston | |
Guan, Henry
|
9:20 AM | Blue - Men | Fang, Ethan + Shim, Rylan | |
Hansson, Albert
|
10:40 AM | Blue - Men | Byrd, Jackson + Gao, Ethan | |
Hao, Jorge Siyuan
|
8:40 AM | Blue - Men | Laopakdee, Pongsapak + Pope, Cayden | |
Herendeen, Max
|
9:50 AM | Blue - Men | Lane, Gaven + Leng , Jay | |
Jennings, William
|
10:10 AM | Blue - Men | Gross, Nicholas + Stout, Preston | |
Jones, Cooper
|
8:30 AM | Blue - Men | Prieto, Nicholas + Smith, Harley | |
Kim, Bryan
|
11:00 AM | Blue - Men | Cowan, Ryder + Moloney, Matt | |
Kim, Carson
|
11:20 AM | Blue - Men | Arora, Kush + Lee, Eric | |
Koivun, Jackson
|
12:00 PM | Blue - Men | Potgieter, Aldrich + Williams, Connor | |
Lane, Gaven
|
9:50 AM | Blue - Men | Herendeen, Max + Leng , Jay | |
Laopakdee, Pongsapak
|
8:40 AM | Blue - Men | Hao, Jorge Siyuan + Pope, Cayden | |
Lee, Byungho
|
11:40 AM | Blue - Men | Derbez Torres, Eduardo + Pounds, Aaron | |
Lee, Eric
|
11:20 AM | Blue - Men | Arora, Kush + Kim, Carson | |
Leng , Jay
|
9:50 AM | Blue - Men | Herendeen, Max + Lane, Gaven | |
Maybank III, PJ
|
8:50 AM | Blue - Men | Batens, Thijmen + Gomez, Gerardo | |
Moloney, Matt
|
11:00 AM | Blue - Men | Cowan, Ryder + Kim, Bryan | |
Parr, Jean-Philippe
|
9:00 AM | Blue - Men | Roberts, Jack + Shaw-Radford, Dylan | |
Pope, Cayden
|
8:40 AM | Blue - Men | Hao, Jorge Siyuan + Laopakdee, Pongsapak | |
Potgieter, Aldrich
|
12:00 PM | Blue - Men | Koivun, Jackson + Williams, Connor | |
Pounds, Aaron
|
11:40 AM | Blue - Men | Derbez Torres, Eduardo + Lee, Byungho | |
Prieto, Nicholas
|
8:30 AM | Blue - Men | Jones, Cooper + Smith, Harley | |
Roberts, Jack
|
9:00 AM | Blue - Men | Parr, Jean-Philippe + Shaw-Radford, Dylan | |
Shaw-Radford, Dylan
|
9:00 AM | Blue - Men | Parr, Jean-Philippe + Roberts, Jack | |
Shim, Rylan
|
9:20 AM | Blue - Men | Fang, Ethan + Guan, Henry | |
Smith, Harley
|
8:30 AM | Blue - Men | Jones, Cooper + Prieto, Nicholas | |
Stout, Preston
|
10:10 AM | Blue - Men | Gross, Nicholas + Jennings, William | |
Williams, Connor
|
12:00 PM | Blue - Men | Koivun, Jackson + Potgieter, Aldrich |