Player Roster
Click on column heading to sort on that column. Click on player name to see player detail.
First Name | Last Name | City | State | Division | Graduation Year |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ben | Bodle | NEWTOWN SQUARE | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2023 |
Benjamin | Mayer | Garnet Valley | PA | Boys 13-15 | 2026 |
Bo | Meakim | Hatboro | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2022 |
Brady | Manning | Downingtown | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2023 |
Charles | Ota | Blue bell | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2023 |
Charlie | Ferrise | Phoenixville | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2024 |
Chloe | Barton | Newton | NJ | Girls 16-18 | 2023 |
Christopher | DiRita | Drexel Hill | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2023 |
Cierra | Griffith | Pottstown | PA | Girls 16-18 | 2023 |
Connor | Matteo | Drums | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2023 |
Daniel | Flaherty | Springfield | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2023 |
Derek | Johnson | Mountain top | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2024 |
Ethan | Cho | Ambler | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2023 |
Gwendolyn | Powell | Madison Twp. | PA | Girls 16-18 | 2024 |
Gwendolyn | Powell | Madison Twp. | PA | Girls 16-18 | - |
Hayley | Ekert | Fairview Village | PA | Girls 16-18 | 2023 |
Jack | Gallagher | Gladwyne | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2024 |
Jackson | Fryer | Ambler | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2024 |
Jake | Shmonov | Harrisburg | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2022 |
Jeremiah | Brown | Audubon | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2023 |
John | Stevenson | FLOURTOWN | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2024 |
Joseph | Fargnoli | Mickleton | NJ | Boys 16-18 | 2023 |
Justin | Forman | Sewell | NJ | Boys 16-18 | 2024 |
Kyle | Mauro | Paoli | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2023 |
Makayla | Stone | Garnet Valley | PA | Girls 13-15 | 2026 |
Matthew | Hurchalla | Wallingford | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2024 |
Matthew | Morris | Haddonfield | NJ | Boys 16-18 | 2024 |
Matthew | Pulcinella | Chadds Ford | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2022 |
Michael | Dignazio | Wilmington | DE | Boys 16-18 | 2024 |
Nicklaus | Woods | Garnet Valley | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2022 |
Owen | Blazick | Mountain Top | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2023 |
Owen | Wisner | Reading | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2022 |
Shaun | Mazzalupi | Wayne | PA | Boys 16-18 | - |
Sophia | DeSantis | Glen Mills | PA | Girls 16-18 | 2024 |
Taryn | Shine | PERKASIE | PENNSYLVANIA | Girls 16-18 | 2023 |
Thomas | Kennedy | Collegeville | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2023 |
Timothy | Peters | State College | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2023 |
Victor | Mominey | Spring City | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2022 |
William | Aprahamian | West Chester | PA | Boys 16-18 | 2023 |
Zachary | Freed | Linwood | NJ | Boys 16-18 | 2024 |