Adam Melliere, Zionsville
|
|
Adam Swiz (9), Evansville Memorial
|
|
Aidan Ashley, Evansville North
|
|
Aidan Gutierrez Valparaiso
|
|
AJ Agnew Borden
|
|
Alec Cesare Westfield
|
|
Alex Hedrick, Columbia City
|
|
Andrew Hedrick, Columbia City
|
|
Andrew Rowen, Center Grove
|
|
Andrew Todd, Bloomington South
|
|
Andrew Wall, Zionsville
|
|
Andrew White, Guerin Catholic
|
|
Austin Mayo, Avon
|
|
Bailey Marquart FW Concordia Lutheran
|
|
Brandon Hansen Kokomo
|
|
Brandon Heffner, Center Grove
|
|
Brock Reschly Northridge
|
|
Bryaden Barnhill, Avon
|
|
Camron Jones Ben Davis
|
|
Carter Smith Silver Creek
|
|
Charleston Olson, FW Bishop Dwenger
|
|
Christian Hein, Guerin Catholic
|
|
Christian McIntosh Floyd Central
|
|
Cole Starnes, Hamilton Southeastern
|
|
Colin Nasser, Zionsville
|
|
Connor Byon, Bloomington South
|
|
Connor Hendrick, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
|
Connor McMillan, Fishers
|
|
Connor McNeely, Guerin Catholic
|
|
Damon Dickey, Franklin Community
|
|
Daymian Rij, Evansville North
|
|
Derek Tabor New Castle
|
|
Dillon Bergum New Castle
|
|
Drew Dunham, Columbia City
|
|
Dylan Mounts, Penn
|
|
Dylan Olson, FW Bishop Dwengerf
|
|
Eli Goldenburg, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
|
Hayden Orbaugh, Zionsville
|
|
Hunter Cook Westfield
|
|
Ian McCullough, Franklin Community
|
|
Jacob Modleski, Guerin Catholic
|
|
Jacob Paine, Bloomington South
|
|
Jake Cerar, Cathedral
|
|
Jasper Schulz Beech Grove
|
|
JJ Momper, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
|
Jonah Kumfer, Penn
|
|
Joseph Armfield, Carmel
|
|
Joseph McGuinness, Franklin Community
|
|
Joseph Samuel Brita, FW Bishop Dwenger
|
|
Joseph Shaklik FW Canterbury
|
|
Kameron Hoag, Columbia City
|
|
Kash Bellar Peru
|
|
Keenan Donze, Penn
|
|
Kevin Amalaraj Brownsburg
|
|
Kevin Hoke, Avon
|
|
Kyle Morello, FW Bishop Dwenger
|
|
Kyle Morgan, Avon
|
|
Kyle Stoller, Avon
|
|
Landon Gilmore, Bloomington South
|
|
Landon Penca, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
|
Lane Zedrick, Hamilton Southeastern
|
|
Leo Wessel, Guerin Catholic
|
|
Luke Beetz, Center Grove
|
|
Luke Price, Evansville North
|
|
Maclean Dudasko, Zionsville
|
|
Maddox Snyder, Penn
|
|
Matthew Albright, Fishers
|
|
Matthew Wolf, Fishers
|
|
Maverick Conaway Tipton
|
|
Nate Benson, Hamilton Southeastern
|
|
Nathan Blackwell, Franklin Community
|
|
Nick Bremer, Cathedral
|
|
Nick Holder, FW Bishop Dwenger
|
|
Nickolas Bellush, Bloomington South
|
|
Ottie Droste, Evansville North
|
|
Owen Sander, Carmel
|
|
Patrick Michael, Carmel
|
|
Paxton Schwomeyer Wood Memorial
|
|
Peyton Butler, Evansville North
|
|
Quin Edwards, Franklin Community
|
|
Ray Filter Crown Point
|
|
Reilly Briles, Evansville North
|
|
Rocco Browning, Cathedral
|
|
Rowan Bhagar, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
|
Ryan Ford, Cathedral
|
|
Ryan Hahaj, Penn
|
|
Ryan Witt, Fishers
|
|
Sam Booth, Carmel
|
|
Sam Hord, Center Grove
|
|
Sam McWilliams Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
|
|
Sam Slaughter, Center Grove
|
|
Sean Bledsoe, Columbia City
|
|
Shoji Fujita, Carmel
|
|
Thomas Riesing, Hamilton Southeastern
|
|
Tommy Philpot Lake Central
|
|
Trevin Hutchinson Bedford North Lawrenece
|
|
Tyler Lacy, Hamilton Southeastern
|
|
Tyler Marcinko, Hamilton Southeastern
|
|
Vincent Villanueva, Avon
|
|
Westin Allen Henryville
|
|
Weston Ogden Brownsburg
|
|
Will McGinley, Cathedral
|
|
Will Schade, Fishers
|
|
Winston Brown Bellmont
|
|