2021 IHSAA BOYS GOLF STATE FINALS Tee Sheet
Wed, June 16
Note: Coaches are to attend meeting with tournament administration and rules officials at 7:30 a.m.
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:18 AM | 1 |
Charleston Olson, FW Bishop Dwenger
Jake Cerar, Cathedral
Dylan Mounts, Penn
|
8:27 AM | 1 |
Kyle Morello, FW Bishop Dwenger
Will McGinley, Cathedral
Maddox Snyder, Penn
|
8:18 AM | 1 |
Charleston Olson, FW Bishop Dwenger
Jake Cerar, Cathedral
Dylan Mounts, Penn
|
|||
8:27 AM | 1 |
Kyle Morello, FW Bishop Dwenger
Will McGinley, Cathedral
Maddox Snyder, Penn
|
|||
8:36 AM | 1 |
Dylan Olson, FW Bishop Dwengerf
Nick Bremer, Cathedral
Ryan Hahaj, Penn
|
8:45 AM | 1 |
Joseph Samuel Brita, FW Bishop Dwenger
Rocco Browning, Cathedral
Keenan Donze, Penn
|
8:36 AM | 1 |
Dylan Olson, FW Bishop Dwengerf
Nick Bremer, Cathedral
Ryan Hahaj, Penn
|
|||
8:45 AM | 1 |
Joseph Samuel Brita, FW Bishop Dwenger
Rocco Browning, Cathedral
Keenan Donze, Penn
|
|||
8:54 AM | 1 |
Nick Holder, FW Bishop Dwenger
Ryan Ford, Cathedral
Jonah Kumfer, Penn
|
9:03 AM | 1 |
Connor Byon, Bloomington South
Kameron Hoag, Columbia City
Hayden Orbaugh, Zionsville
|
8:54 AM | 1 |
Nick Holder, FW Bishop Dwenger
Ryan Ford, Cathedral
Jonah Kumfer, Penn
|
|||
9:03 AM | 1 |
Connor Byon, Bloomington South
Kameron Hoag, Columbia City
Hayden Orbaugh, Zionsville
|
|||
9:12 AM | 1 |
Jacob Paine, Bloomington South
Drew Dunham, Columbia City
Andrew Wall, Zionsville
|
9:21 AM | 1 |
Landon Gilmore, Bloomington South
Sean Bledsoe, Columbia City
Adam Melliere, Zionsville
|
9:12 AM | 1 |
Jacob Paine, Bloomington South
Drew Dunham, Columbia City
Andrew Wall, Zionsville
|
|||
9:21 AM | 1 |
Landon Gilmore, Bloomington South
Sean Bledsoe, Columbia City
Adam Melliere, Zionsville
|
|||
9:30 AM | 1 |
Nickolas Bellush, Bloomington South
Alex Hedrick, Columbia City
Maclean Dudasko, Zionsville
|
9:39 AM | 1 |
Andrew Todd, Bloomington South
Andrew Hedrick, Columbia City
Colin Nasser, Zionsville
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Nickolas Bellush, Bloomington South
Alex Hedrick, Columbia City
Maclean Dudasko, Zionsville
|
|||
9:39 AM | 1 |
Andrew Todd, Bloomington South
Andrew Hedrick, Columbia City
Colin Nasser, Zionsville
|
|||
9:48 AM | 1 |
Owen Sander, Carmel
Christian Hein, Guerin Catholic
Andrew Rowen, Center Grove
|
9:57 AM | 1 |
Joseph Armfield, Carmel
Leo Wessel, Guerin Catholic
Brandon Heffner, Center Grove
|
9:48 AM | 1 |
Owen Sander, Carmel
Christian Hein, Guerin Catholic
Andrew Rowen, Center Grove
|
|||
9:57 AM | 1 |
Joseph Armfield, Carmel
Leo Wessel, Guerin Catholic
Brandon Heffner, Center Grove
|
|||
10:06 AM | 1 |
Patrick Michael, Carmel
Jacob Modleski, Guerin Catholic
Sam Hord, Center Grove
|
10:15 AM | 1 |
Shoji Fujita, Carmel
Connor McNeely, Guerin Catholic
Luke Beetz, Center Grove
|
10:06 AM | 1 |
Patrick Michael, Carmel
Jacob Modleski, Guerin Catholic
Sam Hord, Center Grove
|
|||
10:15 AM | 1 |
Shoji Fujita, Carmel
Connor McNeely, Guerin Catholic
Luke Beetz, Center Grove
|
|||
10:24 AM | 1 |
Sam Booth, Carmel
Andrew White, Guerin Catholic
Sam Slaughter, Center Grove
|
8:18 AM | 10 |
Kevin Hoke, Avon
Matthew Albright, Fishers
Joseph McGuinness, Franklin Community
|
10:24 AM | 1 |
Sam Booth, Carmel
Andrew White, Guerin Catholic
Sam Slaughter, Center Grove
|
|||
8:18 AM | 10 |
Kevin Hoke, Avon
Matthew Albright, Fishers
Joseph McGuinness, Franklin Community
|
|||
8:27 AM | 10 |
Kyle Stoller, Avon
Ryan Witt, Fishers
Nathan Blackwell, Franklin Community
|
8:36 AM | 10 |
Kyle Morgan, Avon
Matthew Wolf, Fishers
Ian McCullough, Franklin Community
|
8:27 AM | 10 |
Kyle Stoller, Avon
Ryan Witt, Fishers
Nathan Blackwell, Franklin Community
|
|||
8:36 AM | 10 |
Kyle Morgan, Avon
Matthew Wolf, Fishers
Ian McCullough, Franklin Community
|
|||
8:45 AM | 10 |
Austin Mayo, Avon
Will Schade, Fishers
Quin Edwards, Franklin Community
|
8:54 AM | 10 |
Vincent Villanueva, Avon
Connor McMillan, Fishers
Damon Dickey, Franklin Community
|
8:45 AM | 10 |
Austin Mayo, Avon
Will Schade, Fishers
Quin Edwards, Franklin Community
|
|||
8:54 AM | 10 |
Vincent Villanueva, Avon
Connor McMillan, Fishers
Damon Dickey, Franklin Community
|
|||
9:03 AM | 10 |
Nate Benson, Hamilton Southeastern
Luke Price, Evansville North
Eli Goldenburg, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
9:12 AM | 10 |
Tyler Marcinko, Hamilton Southeastern
Peyton Butler, Evansville North
Landon Penca, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
9:03 AM | 10 |
Nate Benson, Hamilton Southeastern
Luke Price, Evansville North
Eli Goldenburg, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
|||
9:12 AM | 10 |
Tyler Marcinko, Hamilton Southeastern
Peyton Butler, Evansville North
Landon Penca, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
|||
9:21 AM | 10 |
Thomas Riesing, Hamilton Southeastern
Aidan Ashley, Evansville North
JJ Momper, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
9:30 AM | 10 |
Lane Zedrick, Hamilton Southeastern
Daymian Rij, Evansville North
Connor Hendrick, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
9:21 AM | 10 |
Thomas Riesing, Hamilton Southeastern
Aidan Ashley, Evansville North
JJ Momper, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
|||
9:30 AM | 10 |
Lane Zedrick, Hamilton Southeastern
Daymian Rij, Evansville North
Connor Hendrick, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
|||
9:39 AM | 10 |
Cole Starnes, Hamilton Southeastern
Reilly Briles, Evansville North
Rowan Bhagar, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Kash Bellar Peru
Weston Ogden Brownsburg
Paxton Schwomeyer Wood Memorial
|
9:39 AM | 10 |
Cole Starnes, Hamilton Southeastern
Reilly Briles, Evansville North
Rowan Bhagar, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1 |
Kash Bellar Peru
Weston Ogden Brownsburg
Paxton Schwomeyer Wood Memorial
|
|||
8:09 AM | 1 |
Alec Cesare Westfield
Ray Filter Crown Point
Carter Smith Silver Creek
|
8:00 AM | 10 |
Bailey Marquart FW Concordia Lutheran
Sam McWilliams Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
Dillon Bergum New Castle
|
8:09 AM | 1 |
Alec Cesare Westfield
Ray Filter Crown Point
Carter Smith Silver Creek
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10 |
Bailey Marquart FW Concordia Lutheran
Sam McWilliams Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
Dillon Bergum New Castle
|
|||
8:09 AM | 10 |
Derek Tabor New Castle
Aidan Gutierrez Valparaiso
Brandon Hansen Kokomo
|
9:48 AM | 10 |
Christian McIntosh Floyd Central
Westin Allen Henryville
Camron Jones Ben Davis
|
8:09 AM | 10 |
Derek Tabor New Castle
Aidan Gutierrez Valparaiso
Brandon Hansen Kokomo
|
|||
9:48 AM | 10 |
Christian McIntosh Floyd Central
Westin Allen Henryville
Camron Jones Ben Davis
|
|||
9:57 AM | 10 |
Kevin Amalaraj Brownsburg
Joseph Shaklik FW Canterbury
Winston Brown Bellmont
|
10:06 AM | 10 |
Tommy Philpot Lake Central
AJ Agnew Borden
Maverick Conaway Tipton
|
9:57 AM | 10 |
Kevin Amalaraj Brownsburg
Joseph Shaklik FW Canterbury
Winston Brown Bellmont
|
|||
10:06 AM | 10 |
Tommy Philpot Lake Central
AJ Agnew Borden
Maverick Conaway Tipton
|
|||
10:15 AM | 10 |
Brock Reschly Northridge
Hunter Cook Westfield
Jasper Schulz Beech Grove
Trevin Hutchinson Bedford North Lawrenece
|
|||
10:15 AM | 10 |
Brock Reschly Northridge
Hunter Cook Westfield
Jasper Schulz Beech Grove
Trevin Hutchinson Bedford North Lawrenece
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
AJ Agnew Borden
|
10:06 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Maverick Conaway Tipton + Tommy Philpot Lake Central |
Adam Melliere, Zionsville
|
9:21 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Landon Gilmore, Bloomington South + Sean Bledsoe, Columbia City |
Aidan Ashley, Evansville North
|
9:21 AM | 10 | Black - Men | JJ Momper, Brebeuf Jesuit + Thomas Riesing, Hamilton Southeastern |
Aidan Gutierrez Valparaiso
|
8:09 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Brandon Hansen Kokomo + Derek Tabor New Castle |
Alec Cesare Westfield
|
8:09 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Carter Smith Silver Creek + Ray Filter Crown Point |
Alex Hedrick, Columbia City
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Maclean Dudasko, Zionsville + Nickolas Bellush, Bloomington South |
Andrew Hedrick, Columbia City
|
9:39 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Andrew Todd, Bloomington South + Colin Nasser, Zionsville |
Andrew Rowen, Center Grove
|
9:48 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Christian Hein, Guerin Catholic + Owen Sander, Carmel |
Andrew Todd, Bloomington South
|
9:39 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Andrew Hedrick, Columbia City + Colin Nasser, Zionsville |
Andrew Wall, Zionsville
|
9:12 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Drew Dunham, Columbia City + Jacob Paine, Bloomington South |
Andrew White, Guerin Catholic
|
10:24 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Sam Booth, Carmel + Sam Slaughter, Center Grove |
Austin Mayo, Avon
|
8:45 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Quin Edwards, Franklin Community + Will Schade, Fishers |
Bailey Marquart FW Concordia Lutheran
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Dillon Bergum New Castle + Sam McWilliams Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
Brandon Hansen Kokomo
|
8:09 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Aidan Gutierrez Valparaiso + Derek Tabor New Castle |
Brandon Heffner, Center Grove
|
9:57 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Joseph Armfield, Carmel + Leo Wessel, Guerin Catholic |
Brock Reschly Northridge
|
10:15 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Hunter Cook Westfield + Jasper Schulz Beech Grove + Trevin Hutchinson Bedford North Lawrenece |
Camron Jones Ben Davis
|
9:48 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Christian McIntosh Floyd Central + Westin Allen Henryville |
Carter Smith Silver Creek
|
8:09 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Alec Cesare Westfield + Ray Filter Crown Point |
Charleston Olson, FW Bishop Dwenger
|
8:18 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Dylan Mounts, Penn + Jake Cerar, Cathedral |
Christian Hein, Guerin Catholic
|
9:48 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Andrew Rowen, Center Grove + Owen Sander, Carmel |
Christian McIntosh Floyd Central
|
9:48 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Camron Jones Ben Davis + Westin Allen Henryville |
Cole Starnes, Hamilton Southeastern
|
9:39 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Reilly Briles, Evansville North + Rowan Bhagar, Brebeuf Jesuit |
Colin Nasser, Zionsville
|
9:39 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Andrew Hedrick, Columbia City + Andrew Todd, Bloomington South |
Connor Byon, Bloomington South
|
9:03 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Hayden Orbaugh, Zionsville + Kameron Hoag, Columbia City |
Connor Hendrick, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Daymian Rij, Evansville North + Lane Zedrick, Hamilton Southeastern |
Connor McMillan, Fishers
|
8:54 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Damon Dickey, Franklin Community + Vincent Villanueva, Avon |
Connor McNeely, Guerin Catholic
|
10:15 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Luke Beetz, Center Grove + Shoji Fujita, Carmel |
Damon Dickey, Franklin Community
|
8:54 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Connor McMillan, Fishers + Vincent Villanueva, Avon |
Daymian Rij, Evansville North
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Connor Hendrick, Brebeuf Jesuit + Lane Zedrick, Hamilton Southeastern |
Derek Tabor New Castle
|
8:09 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Aidan Gutierrez Valparaiso + Brandon Hansen Kokomo |
Dillon Bergum New Castle
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Bailey Marquart FW Concordia Lutheran + Sam McWilliams Mt. Vernon (Fortville) |
Drew Dunham, Columbia City
|
9:12 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Andrew Wall, Zionsville + Jacob Paine, Bloomington South |
Dylan Mounts, Penn
|
8:18 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Charleston Olson, FW Bishop Dwenger + Jake Cerar, Cathedral |
Dylan Olson, FW Bishop Dwengerf
|
8:36 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Nick Bremer, Cathedral + Ryan Hahaj, Penn |
Eli Goldenburg, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
9:03 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Luke Price, Evansville North + Nate Benson, Hamilton Southeastern |
Hayden Orbaugh, Zionsville
|
9:03 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Connor Byon, Bloomington South + Kameron Hoag, Columbia City |
Hunter Cook Westfield
|
10:15 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Brock Reschly Northridge + Jasper Schulz Beech Grove + Trevin Hutchinson Bedford North Lawrenece |
Ian McCullough, Franklin Community
|
8:36 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Kyle Morgan, Avon + Matthew Wolf, Fishers |
JJ Momper, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
9:21 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Aidan Ashley, Evansville North + Thomas Riesing, Hamilton Southeastern |
Jacob Modleski, Guerin Catholic
|
10:06 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Patrick Michael, Carmel + Sam Hord, Center Grove |
Jacob Paine, Bloomington South
|
9:12 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Andrew Wall, Zionsville + Drew Dunham, Columbia City |
Jake Cerar, Cathedral
|
8:18 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Charleston Olson, FW Bishop Dwenger + Dylan Mounts, Penn |
Jasper Schulz Beech Grove
|
10:15 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Brock Reschly Northridge + Hunter Cook Westfield + Trevin Hutchinson Bedford North Lawrenece |
Jonah Kumfer, Penn
|
8:54 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Nick Holder, FW Bishop Dwenger + Ryan Ford, Cathedral |
Joseph Armfield, Carmel
|
9:57 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Brandon Heffner, Center Grove + Leo Wessel, Guerin Catholic |
Joseph McGuinness, Franklin Community
|
8:18 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Kevin Hoke, Avon + Matthew Albright, Fishers |
Joseph Samuel Brita, FW Bishop Dwenger
|
8:45 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Keenan Donze, Penn + Rocco Browning, Cathedral |
Joseph Shaklik FW Canterbury
|
9:57 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Kevin Amalaraj Brownsburg + Winston Brown Bellmont |
Kameron Hoag, Columbia City
|
9:03 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Connor Byon, Bloomington South + Hayden Orbaugh, Zionsville |
Kash Bellar Peru
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Paxton Schwomeyer Wood Memorial + Weston Ogden Brownsburg |
Keenan Donze, Penn
|
8:45 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Joseph Samuel Brita, FW Bishop Dwenger + Rocco Browning, Cathedral |
Kevin Amalaraj Brownsburg
|
9:57 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Joseph Shaklik FW Canterbury + Winston Brown Bellmont |
Kevin Hoke, Avon
|
8:18 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Joseph McGuinness, Franklin Community + Matthew Albright, Fishers |
Kyle Morello, FW Bishop Dwenger
|
8:27 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Maddox Snyder, Penn + Will McGinley, Cathedral |
Kyle Morgan, Avon
|
8:36 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Ian McCullough, Franklin Community + Matthew Wolf, Fishers |
Kyle Stoller, Avon
|
8:27 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Nathan Blackwell, Franklin Community + Ryan Witt, Fishers |
Landon Gilmore, Bloomington South
|
9:21 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Adam Melliere, Zionsville + Sean Bledsoe, Columbia City |
Landon Penca, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
9:12 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Peyton Butler, Evansville North + Tyler Marcinko, Hamilton Southeastern |
Lane Zedrick, Hamilton Southeastern
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Connor Hendrick, Brebeuf Jesuit + Daymian Rij, Evansville North |
Leo Wessel, Guerin Catholic
|
9:57 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Brandon Heffner, Center Grove + Joseph Armfield, Carmel |
Luke Beetz, Center Grove
|
10:15 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Connor McNeely, Guerin Catholic + Shoji Fujita, Carmel |
Luke Price, Evansville North
|
9:03 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Eli Goldenburg, Brebeuf Jesuit + Nate Benson, Hamilton Southeastern |
Maclean Dudasko, Zionsville
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Alex Hedrick, Columbia City + Nickolas Bellush, Bloomington South |
Maddox Snyder, Penn
|
8:27 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Kyle Morello, FW Bishop Dwenger + Will McGinley, Cathedral |
Matthew Albright, Fishers
|
8:18 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Joseph McGuinness, Franklin Community + Kevin Hoke, Avon |
Matthew Wolf, Fishers
|
8:36 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Ian McCullough, Franklin Community + Kyle Morgan, Avon |
Maverick Conaway Tipton
|
10:06 AM | 10 | Black - Men | AJ Agnew Borden + Tommy Philpot Lake Central |
Nate Benson, Hamilton Southeastern
|
9:03 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Eli Goldenburg, Brebeuf Jesuit + Luke Price, Evansville North |
Nathan Blackwell, Franklin Community
|
8:27 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Kyle Stoller, Avon + Ryan Witt, Fishers |
Nick Bremer, Cathedral
|
8:36 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Dylan Olson, FW Bishop Dwengerf + Ryan Hahaj, Penn |
Nick Holder, FW Bishop Dwenger
|
8:54 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Jonah Kumfer, Penn + Ryan Ford, Cathedral |
Nickolas Bellush, Bloomington South
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Alex Hedrick, Columbia City + Maclean Dudasko, Zionsville |
Owen Sander, Carmel
|
9:48 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Andrew Rowen, Center Grove + Christian Hein, Guerin Catholic |
Patrick Michael, Carmel
|
10:06 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Jacob Modleski, Guerin Catholic + Sam Hord, Center Grove |
Paxton Schwomeyer Wood Memorial
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Kash Bellar Peru + Weston Ogden Brownsburg |
Peyton Butler, Evansville North
|
9:12 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Landon Penca, Brebeuf Jesuit + Tyler Marcinko, Hamilton Southeastern |
Quin Edwards, Franklin Community
|
8:45 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Austin Mayo, Avon + Will Schade, Fishers |
Ray Filter Crown Point
|
8:09 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Alec Cesare Westfield + Carter Smith Silver Creek |
Reilly Briles, Evansville North
|
9:39 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Cole Starnes, Hamilton Southeastern + Rowan Bhagar, Brebeuf Jesuit |
Rocco Browning, Cathedral
|
8:45 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Joseph Samuel Brita, FW Bishop Dwenger + Keenan Donze, Penn |
Rowan Bhagar, Brebeuf Jesuit
|
9:39 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Cole Starnes, Hamilton Southeastern + Reilly Briles, Evansville North |
Ryan Ford, Cathedral
|
8:54 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Jonah Kumfer, Penn + Nick Holder, FW Bishop Dwenger |
Ryan Hahaj, Penn
|
8:36 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Dylan Olson, FW Bishop Dwengerf + Nick Bremer, Cathedral |
Ryan Witt, Fishers
|
8:27 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Kyle Stoller, Avon + Nathan Blackwell, Franklin Community |
Sam Booth, Carmel
|
10:24 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Andrew White, Guerin Catholic + Sam Slaughter, Center Grove |
Sam Hord, Center Grove
|
10:06 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Jacob Modleski, Guerin Catholic + Patrick Michael, Carmel |
Sam McWilliams Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Bailey Marquart FW Concordia Lutheran + Dillon Bergum New Castle |
Sam Slaughter, Center Grove
|
10:24 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Andrew White, Guerin Catholic + Sam Booth, Carmel |
Sean Bledsoe, Columbia City
|
9:21 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Adam Melliere, Zionsville + Landon Gilmore, Bloomington South |
Shoji Fujita, Carmel
|
10:15 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Connor McNeely, Guerin Catholic + Luke Beetz, Center Grove |
Thomas Riesing, Hamilton Southeastern
|
9:21 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Aidan Ashley, Evansville North + JJ Momper, Brebeuf Jesuit |
Tommy Philpot Lake Central
|
10:06 AM | 10 | Black - Men | AJ Agnew Borden + Maverick Conaway Tipton |
Trevin Hutchinson Bedford North Lawrenece
|
10:15 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Brock Reschly Northridge + Hunter Cook Westfield + Jasper Schulz Beech Grove |
Tyler Marcinko, Hamilton Southeastern
|
9:12 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Landon Penca, Brebeuf Jesuit + Peyton Butler, Evansville North |
Vincent Villanueva, Avon
|
8:54 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Connor McMillan, Fishers + Damon Dickey, Franklin Community |
Westin Allen Henryville
|
9:48 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Camron Jones Ben Davis + Christian McIntosh Floyd Central |
Weston Ogden Brownsburg
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Kash Bellar Peru + Paxton Schwomeyer Wood Memorial |
Will McGinley, Cathedral
|
8:27 AM | 1 | Black - Men | Kyle Morello, FW Bishop Dwenger + Maddox Snyder, Penn |
Will Schade, Fishers
|
8:45 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Austin Mayo, Avon + Quin Edwards, Franklin Community |
Winston Brown Bellmont
|
9:57 AM | 10 | Black - Men | Joseph Shaklik FW Canterbury + Kevin Amalaraj Brownsburg |