92nd New England Amateur Championship Tee Sheet
Thu, July 22
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM |
Eric Boulger
Walpole CC (MA)
Sam Taraian
Pawtucket CC (RI)
|
7:38 AM |
Austin Cilley
Lake of Isles GC (CT)
Samuel Barton
Kingswood GC (NH)
|
||
7:30 AM |
Eric Boulger
Walpole CC (MA)
Sam Taraian
Pawtucket CC (RI)
|
||||
7:38 AM |
Austin Cilley
Lake of Isles GC (CT)
Samuel Barton
Kingswood GC (NH)
|
||||
7:46 AM |
Galen Fowles
The Ranch GC (MA)
Jonathan Elkins
Springfield CC (MA)
|
7:54 AM |
Herbie Aikens
Old Sandwich GC (MA)
Michael Rosenbloom
Wellesley CC (MA)
|
||
7:46 AM |
Galen Fowles
The Ranch GC (MA)
Jonathan Elkins
Springfield CC (MA)
|
||||
7:54 AM |
Herbie Aikens
Old Sandwich GC (MA)
Michael Rosenbloom
Wellesley CC (MA)
|
||||
8:02 AM |
Colin McCaigue
Amherst CC (NH)
Richard Stevens
EClub of CT (CT)
|
8:10 AM |
Oliver Cordeiro
Belmont CC (MA)
Mike Dunham
Concord CC (MA)
|
||
8:02 AM |
Colin McCaigue
Amherst CC (NH)
Richard Stevens
EClub of CT (CT)
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Oliver Cordeiro
Belmont CC (MA)
Mike Dunham
Concord CC (MA)
|
||||
8:18 AM |
Kevin Silva
Montaup CC (RI)
Alexander Gu
CSGA eClub (CT)
|
8:26 AM |
William Huang
GC of New England (NH)
Tom McCormick
Kirkbrae CC (RI)
|
||
8:18 AM |
Kevin Silva
Montaup CC (RI)
Alexander Gu
CSGA eClub (CT)
|
||||
8:26 AM |
William Huang
GC of New England (NH)
Tom McCormick
Kirkbrae CC (RI)
|
||||
8:34 AM |
Ben Dougherty
North Conway CC (NH)
Tyler Cooke
Wannamoisett CC (RI)
|
8:42 AM |
Chris Durocher
Great River GC (CT)
Matthew Chorches
Hartford GC (CT)
|
||
8:34 AM |
Ben Dougherty
North Conway CC (NH)
Tyler Cooke
Wannamoisett CC (RI)
|
||||
8:42 AM |
Chris Durocher
Great River GC (CT)
Matthew Chorches
Hartford GC (CT)
|
||||
8:58 AM |
Danny Frodigh
Dedham C&PC (MA)
Jack Tegan
TPC of Boston (MA)
|
9:06 AM |
Joe Ensign
TPC River Highlands (CT)
Tommy Dallahan
Hartford GC (CT)
|
||
8:58 AM |
Danny Frodigh
Dedham C&PC (MA)
Jack Tegan
TPC of Boston (MA)
|
||||
9:06 AM |
Joe Ensign
TPC River Highlands (CT)
Tommy Dallahan
Hartford GC (CT)
|
||||
9:14 AM |
Max Ferrari
Framingham CC (MA)
Jack Tobin
Marlborough CC (MA)
|
9:22 AM |
Nicholas Waddington
Manchester CC (CT)
Aidan O'Donovan
Cummaquid Golf Club
|
||
9:14 AM |
Max Ferrari
Framingham CC (MA)
Jack Tobin
Marlborough CC (MA)
|
||||
9:22 AM |
Nicholas Waddington
Manchester CC (CT)
Aidan O'Donovan
Cummaquid Golf Club
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Shuvam Bhaumik
Thorny Lea GC (MA)
Jack Woods
Ridgewood CC (CT)
|
9:38 AM |
Ben Kelly
Blue Hill CC (MA)
Will Kannegieser
Martindale CC (ME)
|
||
9:30 AM |
Shuvam Bhaumik
Thorny Lea GC (MA)
Jack Woods
Ridgewood CC (CT)
|
||||
9:38 AM |
Ben Kelly
Blue Hill CC (MA)
Will Kannegieser
Martindale CC (ME)
|
||||
9:46 AM |
Chris Ayers
Goodwin GC (CT)
Michael Walsh
Burlington CC (VT)
|
9:54 AM |
Daniel Brooks
Dudley Hill GC (MA)
Jesse Zorfas
Framingham CC (MA)
|
||
9:46 AM |
Chris Ayers
Goodwin GC (CT)
Michael Walsh
Burlington CC (VT)
|
||||
9:54 AM |
Daniel Brooks
Dudley Hill GC (MA)
Jesse Zorfas
Framingham CC (MA)
|
||||
10:02 AM |
Liam Gill
Marlborough CC (MA)
Riley Rohlfs
Nabnasset Lake CC (MA)
|
10:18 AM |
Logan Broyles
Rutland CC (VT)
Dillon Brown
CC of Halifax (MA)
|
||
10:02 AM |
Liam Gill
Marlborough CC (MA)
Riley Rohlfs
Nabnasset Lake CC (MA)
|
||||
10:18 AM |
Logan Broyles
Rutland CC (VT)
Dillon Brown
CC of Halifax (MA)
|
||||
10:26 AM |
Harvin Groft
The Oaks GL (NH)
Bryson Richards
CC of Barre (VT)
|
10:34 AM |
Michael Arsenault
Val Halla GC (ME)
Benjamin Day
New Haven CC (CT)
|
||
10:26 AM |
Harvin Groft
The Oaks GL (NH)
Bryson Richards
CC of Barre (VT)
|
||||
10:34 AM |
Michael Arsenault
Val Halla GC (ME)
Benjamin Day
New Haven CC (CT)
|
||||
10:42 AM |
James Tyer
Thorny Lea GC (MA)
Andrew Diramio
Indian Pond CC (MA)
|
10:50 AM |
Jared Nelson
Rutland CC (VT)
Brian Foley
Cyprian Keyes GC (MA)
|
||
10:42 AM |
James Tyer
Thorny Lea GC (MA)
Andrew Diramio
Indian Pond CC (MA)
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Jared Nelson
Rutland CC (VT)
Brian Foley
Cyprian Keyes GC (MA)
|
||||
10:58 AM |
Kevin Reale
The Haven CC (MA)
Jack Pepin
Atkinson R&CC (NH)
|
11:06 AM |
James Sheltman
Alling Memorial GC (CT)
Richard Dowling
Golf Performance Center (CT)
|
||
10:58 AM |
Kevin Reale
The Haven CC (MA)
Jack Pepin
Atkinson R&CC (NH)
|
||||
11:06 AM |
James Sheltman
Alling Memorial GC (CT)
Richard Dowling
Golf Performance Center (CT)
|
||||
11:14 AM |
Joseph Harney
Charles River CC (MA)
Mike Kennedy
New Haven CC (CT)
|
11:22 AM |
Cameron Sheedy
Vesper CC (MA)
Anthony Burnham
Purpoodock GC (ME)
|
||
11:14 AM |
Joseph Harney
Charles River CC (MA)
Mike Kennedy
New Haven CC (CT)
|
||||
11:22 AM |
Cameron Sheedy
Vesper CC (MA)
Anthony Burnham
Purpoodock GC (ME)
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Bobby Leopold
Wannamoisett CC (RI)
Matt Camel
Round Hill Club (CT)
|
11:38 AM |
Matt Parziale
Thorny Lea GC (MA)
Caleb Manuel
Brunswick GC (ME)
|
||
11:30 AM |
Bobby Leopold
Wannamoisett CC (RI)
Matt Camel
Round Hill Club (CT)
|
||||
11:38 AM |
Matt Parziale
Thorny Lea GC (MA)
Caleb Manuel
Brunswick GC (ME)
|
||||
11:46 AM |
Jack Brown
Nashua CC (NH)
Owen Quinn
Worcester CC (MA)
|
11:54 AM |
Xavier Marcoux
Nashawtuc CC (MA)
Cody Paladino
Wampanoag CC (CT)
|
||
11:46 AM |
Jack Brown
Nashua CC (NH)
Owen Quinn
Worcester CC (MA)
|
||||
11:54 AM |
Xavier Marcoux
Nashawtuc CC (MA)
Cody Paladino
Wampanoag CC (CT)
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aidan O'Donovan
Cummaquid Golf Club
|
9:22 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Nicholas Waddington | |
Alexander Gu
CSGA eClub (CT)
|
8:18 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Kevin Silva | |
Andrew Diramio
Indian Pond CC (MA)
|
10:42 AM | NEGA Day 3 | James Tyer | |
Anthony Burnham
Purpoodock GC (ME)
|
11:22 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Cameron Sheedy | |
Austin Cilley
Lake of Isles GC (CT)
|
7:38 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Samuel Barton | |
Ben Dougherty
North Conway CC (NH)
|
8:34 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Tyler Cooke | |
Ben Kelly
Blue Hill CC (MA)
|
9:38 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Will Kannegieser | |
Benjamin Day
New Haven CC (CT)
|
10:34 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Michael Arsenault | |
Bobby Leopold
Wannamoisett CC (RI)
|
11:30 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Matt Camel | |
Brian Foley
Cyprian Keyes GC (MA)
|
10:50 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Jared Nelson | |
Bryson Richards
CC of Barre (VT)
|
10:26 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Harvin Groft | |
Caleb Manuel
Brunswick GC (ME)
|
11:38 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Matt Parziale | |
Cameron Sheedy
Vesper CC (MA)
|
11:22 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Anthony Burnham | |
Chris Ayers
Goodwin GC (CT)
|
9:46 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Michael Walsh | |
Chris Durocher
Great River GC (CT)
|
8:42 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Matthew Chorches | |
Cody Paladino
Wampanoag CC (CT)
|
11:54 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Xavier Marcoux | |
Colin McCaigue
Amherst CC (NH)
|
8:02 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Richard Stevens | |
Daniel Brooks
Dudley Hill GC (MA)
|
9:54 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Jesse Zorfas | |
Danny Frodigh
Dedham C&PC (MA)
|
8:58 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Jack Tegan | |
Dillon Brown
CC of Halifax (MA)
|
10:18 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Logan Broyles | |
Eric Boulger
Walpole CC (MA)
|
7:30 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Sam Taraian | |
Galen Fowles
The Ranch GC (MA)
|
7:46 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Jonathan Elkins | |
Harvin Groft
The Oaks GL (NH)
|
10:26 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Bryson Richards | |
Herbie Aikens
Old Sandwich GC (MA)
|
7:54 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Michael Rosenbloom | |
Jack Brown
Nashua CC (NH)
|
11:46 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Owen Quinn | |
Jack Pepin
Atkinson R&CC (NH)
|
10:58 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Kevin Reale | |
Jack Tegan
TPC of Boston (MA)
|
8:58 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Danny Frodigh | |
Jack Tobin
Marlborough CC (MA)
|
9:14 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Max Ferrari | |
Jack Woods
Ridgewood CC (CT)
|
9:30 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Shuvam Bhaumik | |
James Sheltman
Alling Memorial GC (CT)
|
11:06 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Richard Dowling | |
James Tyer
Thorny Lea GC (MA)
|
10:42 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Andrew Diramio | |
Jared Nelson
Rutland CC (VT)
|
10:50 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Brian Foley | |
Jesse Zorfas
Framingham CC (MA)
|
9:54 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Daniel Brooks | |
Joe Ensign
TPC River Highlands (CT)
|
9:06 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Tommy Dallahan | |
Jonathan Elkins
Springfield CC (MA)
|
7:46 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Galen Fowles | |
Joseph Harney
Charles River CC (MA)
|
11:14 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Mike Kennedy | |
Kevin Reale
The Haven CC (MA)
|
10:58 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Jack Pepin | |
Kevin Silva
Montaup CC (RI)
|
8:18 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Alexander Gu | |
Liam Gill
Marlborough CC (MA)
|
10:02 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Riley Rohlfs | |
Logan Broyles
Rutland CC (VT)
|
10:18 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Dillon Brown | |
Matt Camel
Round Hill Club (CT)
|
11:30 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Bobby Leopold | |
Matt Parziale
Thorny Lea GC (MA)
|
11:38 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Caleb Manuel | |
Matthew Chorches
Hartford GC (CT)
|
8:42 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Chris Durocher | |
Max Ferrari
Framingham CC (MA)
|
9:14 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Jack Tobin | |
Michael Arsenault
Val Halla GC (ME)
|
10:34 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Benjamin Day | |
Michael Rosenbloom
Wellesley CC (MA)
|
7:54 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Herbie Aikens | |
Michael Walsh
Burlington CC (VT)
|
9:46 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Chris Ayers | |
Mike Dunham
Concord CC (MA)
|
8:10 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Oliver Cordeiro | |
Mike Kennedy
New Haven CC (CT)
|
11:14 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Joseph Harney | |
Nicholas Waddington
Manchester CC (CT)
|
9:22 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Aidan O'Donovan | |
Oliver Cordeiro
Belmont CC (MA)
|
8:10 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Mike Dunham | |
Owen Quinn
Worcester CC (MA)
|
11:46 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Jack Brown | |
Richard Dowling
Golf Performance Center (CT)
|
11:06 AM | NEGA Day 3 | James Sheltman | |
Richard Stevens
EClub of CT (CT)
|
8:02 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Colin McCaigue | |
Riley Rohlfs
Nabnasset Lake CC (MA)
|
10:02 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Liam Gill | |
Sam Taraian
Pawtucket CC (RI)
|
7:30 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Eric Boulger | |
Samuel Barton
Kingswood GC (NH)
|
7:38 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Austin Cilley | |
Shuvam Bhaumik
Thorny Lea GC (MA)
|
9:30 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Jack Woods | |
Tom McCormick
Kirkbrae CC (RI)
|
8:26 AM | NEGA Day 3 | William Huang | |
Tommy Dallahan
Hartford GC (CT)
|
9:06 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Joe Ensign | |
Tyler Cooke
Wannamoisett CC (RI)
|
8:34 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Ben Dougherty | |
Will Kannegieser
Martindale CC (ME)
|
9:38 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Ben Kelly | |
William Huang
GC of New England (NH)
|
8:26 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Tom McCormick | |
Xavier Marcoux
Nashawtuc CC (MA)
|
11:54 AM | NEGA Day 3 | Cody Paladino |