×
Select a Date:
Fraser Cup - VGT vs. Chilliwack Golf League (Chilliwack) (Sun, October 4)
HAYWOOD SECURITIES VGT TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP - Meadow Gardens (Fri, October 2)
NICKEL HEATING OPEN Presented by TRANE - Kings Links (Wed, September 23)
FIRST TEE $1 MILLION CHALLENGE (Thu, September 17)
CONNOR RICHEY LEGACY FUND - Sunshine Coast G&CC (Round 2) (Mon, September 14)
CONNOR RICHEY LEGACY FUND - Sunshine Coast G&CC (Round 1) (Sun, September 13)
FIRST CLASS WASTE Inc. Fraser Valley OPEN - Sandpiper (Round 3) (Sun, September 6)
FIRST CLASS WASTE inc. Fraser Valley OPEN - The Falls (Round 2) (Sat, September 5)
FIRST CLASS WASTE Inc. Fraser Valley OPEN - Chilliwack (Round 1) (Fri, September 4)
ROYALWOOD PRO-AM (Fri, August 28)
VGT PAGODA RIDGE Classic (AM only) (Sat, August 22)
FLORA AASEN Memorial Pro-AM (Mon, August 17)
BEACH GROVE AMATEUR (Round 2) (Sun, August 16)
BEACH GROVE AMATEUR (Round 1) (Sat, August 15)
PETRON Communications Invitational Charity Pro-Am (Round 2) - MAJOR #6 - Fort St. John (Wed, August 12)
PETRON Communications Invitational Charity Pro-Am (Round 1) - MAJOR #6 - Fort St. John (Tue, August 11)
Johnston Meier Insurance VAN OPEN - Ledgeview - PROS & AMs - (Round 3) (Sat, August 8)
Johnston Meier Insurance VANCOUVER OPEN - LEDGEVIEW - (Round 2) (Fri, August 7)
Johnston Meier Insurance VANCOUVER OPEN - PAGODA - (Round 1) (Thu, August 6)
VANCOUVER OPEN Charity PRO-AM (benefiting First TEE) (Wed, August 5)
GOLDEN EARS Invitational (Round 2) (Sun, July 26)
GOLDEN EARS Invitational (Round 1) (Sat, July 25)
CHILLIWACK MEN'S OPEN (Round 2) (Sun, July 19)
CHILLIWACK MEN'S OPEN (Round 1) (Sat, July 18)
HADASSAH WIZO Invitational Pro-AM (Mon, July 13)
VGT MAYFAIR LAKES CLASSIC (AM only) (Sat, July 11)
HOLLIS WEALTH "Tournament of Champions" Pro-AM - Marine Drive (Mon, July 6)
FRANK PALMER 'NABS' Invitational PRO-AM (Mon, July 6)
VGT HAZELMERE CLASSIC (AM only) (Sat, June 27)
UFV Cascades Pro-AM - Chilliwack GC (Mon, June 15)
VGT PAGODA RIDGE / ROYALWOOD - MAJOR #4 (Round 2) (Wed, June 10)
VGT Pagoda Ridge - Apprentice, A/B Flights (Tue, June 9)
VGT PAGODA RIDGE / ROYALWOOD MAJOR #4 (Round 1) (Tue, June 9)
2UNDR VGT SPRING Championship (AM only) - Northview Ridge (Round 2) (Sun, June 7)
2UNDR VGT SPRING Championship (AM only) - Northview Canal (Round 1) (Sat, June 6)
Murchison Thomson & Clarke (AM only) - Morgan Creek (Sat, May 30)
VGT SANDPIPER OPEN - MAJOR #3 (Round 2) (Fri, May 22)
VGT Sandpiper OPEN - Apprentice Pro, A/B Flights (Thu, May 21)
VGT SANDPIPER OPEN - MAJOR #3 (Round 1) (Thu, May 21)
VGT CHILLIWACK Classic - MAJOR #2 - (Round 2) (Fri, May 15)
VGT Chilliwack Classic - Apprentice Pros, A/B, Women Flights (Thu, May 14)
VGT CHILLIWACK Classic - MAJOR #2 (Round 1) (Thu, May 14)
VGT SWAN-E-SET BAY RESORT Classic (AM only) (Sat, May 9)
PITT MEADOWS OPEN (Mon, May 4)
SONIC TRANSPORT OPEN (AM only) (Sat, May 2)
BEAR MOUNTAIN RESORT - VGT MAJOR #1 (Round 2) (Tue, April 28)
BEAR MOUNTAIN RESORT - VGT MAJOR #1 (Round 1) (Mon, April 27)
MISSION Golf Classic (Thu, April 16)
VGT SANDPIPER Classic (Wed, April 8)
VGT LEDGEVIEW Classic (Thu, April 2)
CANADA BREAD BC Match Play OPEN / NET QUALIFYING (Sat, March 28)
CANADA BREAD BC Match Play OPEN QUALIFYING (Fri, March 27)
Brad Garside - Paine Edmonds Open (Mon, March 23)
Team Points Summary
Fraser Cup