FJT The Park Open (16-18) Tee Sheet
Sat, September 7
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Hole | Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Aliya Liberatore
Palm Beach Gardens, FL (2025)
Sara Vitasek
Naples, FL (2025)
Gloria Nip
Port Saint Lucie, FL (2025)
|
10 |
Neal Kuthiala
Jacksonville, FL (2026)
Grant Goslin
Tampa, FL (2025)
William Huang
Howey-in-the-Hills, FL (2025)
|
|
7:39 AM | 1 |
Kaitlyn Hummers
West Palm Beach, FL (2026)
Emily Storm
Lakewood ranch, FL (2026)
Sadaly Campbell
Fernandina Beach, FL (2025)
|
10 |
Gabe Harrison
Lakeland, FL (2025)
Easton Horner
Tampa, FL (2026)
Sebastiano Rollo
Port Saint Lucie, FL (2024)
|
|
7:48 AM | 1 |
Yvette O'Brien
Boynton Beach, FL (2025)
Marley Pedrique
West Palm Beach, FL (2028)
Grace Carter
Jupiter, FL (2029)
|
10 |
Cameron Cantine
Jupiter, FL (2026)
Jonathan Brubaker
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL (2026)
Ewan Smith
Cromwell, CT (2027)
|
|
7:57 AM | 1 |
Angelina Pacheco
Orlando, FL (2027)
Madison Moman
Palm Beach Gardens, FL (2025)
Layla Pedrique
West Palm Beach, FL (2025)
|
10 |
Jonathan Weinberg
Boca Raton, FL (2026)
Xin Wang
Bradenton, FL (2026)
John Dorneles-Costa
Lake Worth, FL (2025)
|
|
8:06 AM | 1 |
Sophie Alcala-Marks
Parkland , FL (2026)
Chonpatchsorn Mahathep
Boca Raton, FL (2025)
Keala Richichi
Jupiter, FL (2026)
|
10 |
Kalani Centeno
North Miami Beach, FL (2026)
Alexander Weinberg
Boca Raton, FL (2025)
Ryan Fenton
Boynton Beach, FL (2025)
|
|
8:15 AM | 1 |
Dariana Breto
Hialeah, FL (2025)
Darci Wagner
Vero Beach, FL (2026)
Polina Anisimova
Port Saint Lucie, FL (2025)
|
10 |
Nathan Crawford
Port Saint Lucie, FL (2026)
Ethan Hosein
Venice, FL (2026)
Brayden Jenard
Jupiter, FL (2025)
|
|
8:24 AM | 1 |
Kayla Bryant
Boca Raton, FL (2026)
Valentina Guertin
Boynton Beach, FL (2026)
Zoe Shamy
Jupiter, FL (2025)
|
10 |
Alex Owen
Kissimmee, FL (2024)
Noah Hu
Reunion, FL (2026)
Jack Quinn
Palm Beach Gardens , FL (2025)
|
|
8:33 AM | 1 |
Valentina Hurtado
Weston, FL (2026)
Claire Liu
Jensen Beach, FL (2026)
Angelina Marie Guertin
Boynton Beach, FL (2025)
|
10 |
Carl Tegel
Miami, FL (2025)
Luke Leonard
Tequesta, FL (2025)
Gavin Fleming
Saint Augustine, FL (2025)
|
|
8:42 AM | 1 |
Junzhe Wang
Bradenton, FL (2027)
Ivan Liu
Jensen Beach, FL (2026)
Jesse Hellring
Miami Beach, FL (2025)
|
10 |
Navraj Suri
Miami, FL (2026)
Braxton Williams
Wildwood, FL (2026)
Adin McMaster
Estero, FL (2025)
|
|
8:51 AM | 1 |
Daniel Mena
west palm beach, FL (2026)
Hugo Stenstrom
Miami, FL (2026)
Dylan Kotes
Orlando, FL (2026)
|
10 |
Liam Ly
Delray Beach, FL (2027)
AJ Colonna
Jupiter, FL (2026)
Jacob Roster
Flagler Beach, FL (2026)
|
|
9:00 AM | 1 |
Hampton Beebe
West Palm Beach, FL (2027)
Lawson Ford
West Palm Beach, FL (2027)
Ethan Tak
Saint Augustine, FL (2025)
|
10 |
Alex Angelo
Bradenton, FL (2025)
Ethan Hyman
Plantation, FL (2025)
Max Gressle
Parkland, FL (2026)
|
|
9:09 AM | 1 |
Campbell Hogan
Jupiter , FL (2025)
Henry Crowe
Boca Raton, FL (2026)
Jonah Nacional
St Augustine, FL (2026)
|
10 |
Joey Iaciofano
Jupiter, FL (2027)
Joaquin Soto
Orlando, FL (2025)
Alexander Tea
Melbourne, FL (2026)
|
|
9:18 AM | 1 |
Oscar Crowe
Boca Raton, FL (2025)
Brooks Hansen
Jupiter, FL (2026)
Maurice Hoben
Jupiter, FL (2026)
|
10 |
Jackson Fetrow
Gainesville, FL (2026)
Sean Shallat
Dix Hills, NY (2024)
(Lion) Ziao Liu
Orlando, FL (2027)
|
|
9:27 AM | 1 |
Brooks Colton
Riviera Beach, FL (2027)
Reid Korody
Jupiter, FL (2026)
Ryan Altschul
Delray Beach, FL (2026)
|
10 |
Tom Dessez
Contrexeville, France (2025)
Clark Mason
Saint Petersburg, FL (2026)
James Nagle
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL (2027)
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
(Lion) Ziao Liu
Orlando, FL (2027)
|
9:18 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Jackson Fetrow / Sean Shallat |
AJ Colonna
Jupiter, FL (2026)
|
8:51 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Jacob Roster / Liam Ly |
Adin McMaster
Estero, FL (2025)
|
8:42 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Braxton Williams / Navraj Suri |
Alex Angelo
Bradenton, FL (2025)
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Ethan Hyman / Max Gressle |
Alex Owen
Kissimmee, FL (2024)
|
8:24 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Jack Quinn / Noah Hu |
Alexander Tea
Melbourne, FL (2026)
|
9:09 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Joaquin Soto / Joey Iaciofano |
Alexander Weinberg
Boca Raton, FL (2025)
|
8:06 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Kalani Centeno / Ryan Fenton |
Aliya Liberatore
Palm Beach Gardens, FL (2025)
|
7:30 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Gloria Nip / Sara Vitasek |
Angelina Marie Guertin
Boynton Beach, FL (2025)
|
8:33 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Claire Liu / Valentina Hurtado |
Angelina Pacheco
Orlando, FL (2027)
|
7:57 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Layla Pedrique / Madison Moman |
Braxton Williams
Wildwood, FL (2026)
|
8:42 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Adin McMaster / Navraj Suri |
Brayden Jenard
Jupiter, FL (2025)
|
8:15 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Ethan Hosein / Nathan Crawford |
Brooks Colton
Riviera Beach, FL (2027)
|
9:27 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Reid Korody / Ryan Altschul |
Brooks Hansen
Jupiter, FL (2026)
|
9:18 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Maurice Hoben / Oscar Crowe |
Cameron Cantine
Jupiter, FL (2026)
|
7:48 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Ewan Smith / Jonathan Brubaker |
Campbell Hogan
Jupiter , FL (2025)
|
9:09 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Henry Crowe / Jonah Nacional |
Carl Tegel
Miami, FL (2025)
|
8:33 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Gavin Fleming / Luke Leonard |
Chonpatchsorn Mahathep
Boca Raton, FL (2025)
|
8:06 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Keala Richichi / Sophie Alcala-Marks |
Claire Liu
Jensen Beach, FL (2026)
|
8:33 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Angelina Marie Guertin / Valentina Hurtado |
Clark Mason
Saint Petersburg, FL (2026)
|
9:27 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | James Nagle / Tom Dessez |
Daniel Mena
west palm beach, FL (2026)
|
8:51 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Dylan Kotes / Hugo Stenstrom |
Darci Wagner
Vero Beach, FL (2026)
|
8:15 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Dariana Breto / Polina Anisimova |
Dariana Breto
Hialeah, FL (2025)
|
8:15 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Darci Wagner / Polina Anisimova |
Dylan Kotes
Orlando, FL (2026)
|
8:51 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Daniel Mena / Hugo Stenstrom |
Easton Horner
Tampa, FL (2026)
|
7:39 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Gabe Harrison / Sebastiano Rollo |
Emily Storm
Lakewood ranch, FL (2026)
|
7:39 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Kaitlyn Hummers / Sadaly Campbell |
Ethan Hosein
Venice, FL (2026)
|
8:15 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Brayden Jenard / Nathan Crawford |
Ethan Hyman
Plantation, FL (2025)
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Alex Angelo / Max Gressle |
Ethan Tak
Saint Augustine, FL (2025)
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Hampton Beebe / Lawson Ford |
Ewan Smith
Cromwell, CT (2027)
|
7:48 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Cameron Cantine / Jonathan Brubaker |
Gabe Harrison
Lakeland, FL (2025)
|
7:39 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Easton Horner / Sebastiano Rollo |
Gavin Fleming
Saint Augustine, FL (2025)
|
8:33 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Carl Tegel / Luke Leonard |
Gloria Nip
Port Saint Lucie, FL (2025)
|
7:30 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Aliya Liberatore / Sara Vitasek |
Grace Carter
Jupiter, FL (2029)
|
7:48 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Marley Pedrique / Yvette O'Brien |
Grant Goslin
Tampa, FL (2025)
|
7:30 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Neal Kuthiala / William Huang |
Hampton Beebe
West Palm Beach, FL (2027)
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Ethan Tak / Lawson Ford |
Henry Crowe
Boca Raton, FL (2026)
|
9:09 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Campbell Hogan / Jonah Nacional |
Hugo Stenstrom
Miami, FL (2026)
|
8:51 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Daniel Mena / Dylan Kotes |
Ivan Liu
Jensen Beach, FL (2026)
|
8:42 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Jesse Hellring / Junzhe Wang |
Jack Quinn
Palm Beach Gardens , FL (2025)
|
8:24 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Alex Owen / Noah Hu |
Jackson Fetrow
Gainesville, FL (2026)
|
9:18 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | (Lion) Ziao Liu / Sean Shallat |
Jacob Roster
Flagler Beach, FL (2026)
|
8:51 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | AJ Colonna / Liam Ly |
James Nagle
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL (2027)
|
9:27 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Clark Mason / Tom Dessez |
Jesse Hellring
Miami Beach, FL (2025)
|
8:42 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Ivan Liu / Junzhe Wang |
Joaquin Soto
Orlando, FL (2025)
|
9:09 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Alexander Tea / Joey Iaciofano |
Joey Iaciofano
Jupiter, FL (2027)
|
9:09 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Alexander Tea / Joaquin Soto |
John Dorneles-Costa
Lake Worth, FL (2025)
|
7:57 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Jonathan Weinberg / Xin Wang |
Jonah Nacional
St Augustine, FL (2026)
|
9:09 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Campbell Hogan / Henry Crowe |
Jonathan Brubaker
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL (2026)
|
7:48 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Cameron Cantine / Ewan Smith |
Jonathan Weinberg
Boca Raton, FL (2026)
|
7:57 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | John Dorneles-Costa / Xin Wang |
Junzhe Wang
Bradenton, FL (2027)
|
8:42 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Ivan Liu / Jesse Hellring |
Kaitlyn Hummers
West Palm Beach, FL (2026)
|
7:39 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Emily Storm / Sadaly Campbell |
Kalani Centeno
North Miami Beach, FL (2026)
|
8:06 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Alexander Weinberg / Ryan Fenton |
Kayla Bryant
Boca Raton, FL (2026)
|
8:24 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Valentina Guertin / Zoe Shamy |
Keala Richichi
Jupiter, FL (2026)
|
8:06 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Chonpatchsorn Mahathep / Sophie Alcala-Marks |
Lawson Ford
West Palm Beach, FL (2027)
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Ethan Tak / Hampton Beebe |
Layla Pedrique
West Palm Beach, FL (2025)
|
7:57 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Angelina Pacheco / Madison Moman |
Liam Ly
Delray Beach, FL (2027)
|
8:51 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | AJ Colonna / Jacob Roster |
Luke Leonard
Tequesta, FL (2025)
|
8:33 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Carl Tegel / Gavin Fleming |
Madison Moman
Palm Beach Gardens, FL (2025)
|
7:57 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Angelina Pacheco / Layla Pedrique |
Marley Pedrique
West Palm Beach, FL (2028)
|
7:48 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Grace Carter / Yvette O'Brien |
Maurice Hoben
Jupiter, FL (2026)
|
9:18 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Brooks Hansen / Oscar Crowe |
Max Gressle
Parkland, FL (2026)
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Alex Angelo / Ethan Hyman |
Nathan Crawford
Port Saint Lucie, FL (2026)
|
8:15 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Brayden Jenard / Ethan Hosein |
Navraj Suri
Miami, FL (2026)
|
8:42 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Adin McMaster / Braxton Williams |
Neal Kuthiala
Jacksonville, FL (2026)
|
7:30 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Grant Goslin / William Huang |
Noah Hu
Reunion, FL (2026)
|
8:24 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Alex Owen / Jack Quinn |
Oscar Crowe
Boca Raton, FL (2025)
|
9:18 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Brooks Hansen / Maurice Hoben |
Polina Anisimova
Port Saint Lucie, FL (2025)
|
8:15 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Darci Wagner / Dariana Breto |
Reid Korody
Jupiter, FL (2026)
|
9:27 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Brooks Colton / Ryan Altschul |
Ryan Altschul
Delray Beach, FL (2026)
|
9:27 AM | 1 | Boys (16-18) | Brooks Colton / Reid Korody |
Ryan Fenton
Boynton Beach, FL (2025)
|
8:06 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Alexander Weinberg / Kalani Centeno |
Sadaly Campbell
Fernandina Beach, FL (2025)
|
7:39 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Emily Storm / Kaitlyn Hummers |
Sara Vitasek
Naples, FL (2025)
|
7:30 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Aliya Liberatore / Gloria Nip |
Sean Shallat
Dix Hills, NY (2024)
|
9:18 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | (Lion) Ziao Liu / Jackson Fetrow |
Sebastiano Rollo
Port Saint Lucie, FL (2024)
|
7:39 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Easton Horner / Gabe Harrison |
Sophie Alcala-Marks
Parkland , FL (2026)
|
8:06 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Chonpatchsorn Mahathep / Keala Richichi |
Tom Dessez
Contrexeville, France (2025)
|
9:27 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Clark Mason / James Nagle |
Valentina Guertin
Boynton Beach, FL (2026)
|
8:24 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Kayla Bryant / Zoe Shamy |
Valentina Hurtado
Weston, FL (2026)
|
8:33 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Angelina Marie Guertin / Claire Liu |
William Huang
Howey-in-the-Hills, FL (2025)
|
7:30 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | Grant Goslin / Neal Kuthiala |
Xin Wang
Bradenton, FL (2026)
|
7:57 AM | 10 | Boys (16-18) | John Dorneles-Costa / Jonathan Weinberg |
Yvette O'Brien
Boynton Beach, FL (2025)
|
7:48 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Grace Carter / Marley Pedrique |
Zoe Shamy
Jupiter, FL (2025)
|
8:24 AM | 1 | Girls (16-18) | Kayla Bryant / Valentina Guertin |