70th Boys' Junior Championship Tee Sheet
Round 3 -
Mon, July 8
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Hole | Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Oscar Crowe
139
Boca Raton (2025)
Nicholas Viana
139
Coral Gables (2024)
Reid Korody
139
Jupiter (2026)
|
10 |
Ronav Benak
140
Tampa (2025)
Shawn Coultoff
140
Winter Garden (2025)
Andrew Tsar
140
Palm Beach Gardens (2027)
|
|
7:39 AM | 10 |
Ambrose Kinnare
140
Saint Augustine (2028)
Gabriel Hull
140
South Daytona (2025)
Chase Bauer
140
Gotha (2028)
|
|||
7:42 AM | 1 |
Alex Long
139
Lakewood Ranch (2024)
Nolan DeForest
139
Crystal River (2027)
Mark Piver
139
Gulf Breeze (2025)
|
|||
7:48 AM | 10 |
Dylan Mason
140
Ponte Vedra Beach (2024)
Samuel Ha
140
St. Augustine (2027)
Jizhou Tian
140
Lake Mary (2025)
|
|||
7:54 AM | 1 |
Drew Campbell
138
Tampa (2024)
Takato Imoto
139
Howey-In-The-Hills (2024)
Luke Gossett
139
Sorrento (2026)
|
|||
7:57 AM | 10 |
Cameron Baez
140
Windermere (2025)
Maxwell Morgan
140
Ponte Vedra Beach (2028)
Emmet Kuhlenkamp
140
Fleming Island (2025)
|
|||
8:06 AM | 1 |
Nirekh Tejwani
138
Orlando (2024)
Tommy Tyler
138
Venice (2024)
Daniel Enrique Vanososte
138
Doral (2024)
|
10 |
Darren Zhou
141
Bradenton (2028)
Ting-Wei Chang
141
Howey-in-the-Hills (2024)
Cameron Reed
141
Ponte Vedra Beach (2025)
|
|
8:15 AM | 10 |
William Cui
141
Jupiter (2028)
Hugo Stenstrom
142
Miami (2026)
Mason Keisch
142
Miami Shores (2025)
|
|||
8:18 AM | 1 |
Ethan Tak
138
Saint Augustine (2025)
Parker Severs
138
Lakewood Ranch (2025)
Arth Sinha
138
Oviedo (2025)
|
|||
8:24 AM | 10 |
Luke Balaskiewicz
142
Jacksonville (2025)
Luke Walker
142
Bradenton, FL (2025)
Evan Raynor
142
Jacksonville (2025)
|
|||
8:30 AM | 1 |
Payton (PJ) Cowhey
137
Tallahassee (2024)
Bryson Hughes
138
St. Johns (2025)
AJ Colonna
138
Jupiter (2026)
|
|||
8:33 AM | 10 |
Joey Hage
142
Ponte Vedra Beach (2026)
Nicklaus Downing
142
Windermere (2027)
Carson Moore
142
Fleming Island (2026)
|
|||
8:42 AM | 1 |
Ethan Weinberg
137
Lutz (2025)
Lorenzo Rodriguez
137
Miami (2025)
Brett Moore
137
Hollywood (2024)
|
10 |
Carson Baez
142
Windermere (2024)
Austin (AJ) Whitten
143
Orlando (2024)
John Dorneles-Costa
143
Lake Worth, FL (2025)
|
|
8:51 AM | 10 |
Ethan Breth
143
Maitland (2025)
Jeremy Hsu
143
Port Saint Lucie (2027)
Maddox Ketelaar
143
Wesley Chapel (2026)
|
|||
8:54 AM | 1 |
Anthony Monteleone
136
Winter Haven (2025)
Noah Peens
136
Clearwater (2025)
Henry Burbee
137
Lakewood Ranch (2025)
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10 |
Samuel Beomjoon Goh
143
Howey-in-the-Hills (2024)
Henry Kuehne
143
Palm Beach Gardens (2024)
Ryo Murata
143
Howey-In-The-Hills (2026)
|
|||
9:06 AM | 1 |
Henry Robards
134
Ponte Vedra Beach (2024)
William Lisle
135
Bradenton (2027)
Pavel Tsar
135
Palm Beach Gardens (2025)
|
|||
9:09 AM | 10 |
Arya Patel
144
Oviedo (2027)
Clark Mason
144
Saint Petersburg (2026)
Joseph (Ajax) LaNasa
144
Palm Beach (2027)
|
|||
9:18 AM | 1 |
Ryan Nicholson
134
Ponte Vedra (2024)
Clipper Salmon
134
Tampa (2025)
Jaspreet Kondal
134
Saint Augustine (2027)
|
10 |
Connor McCann
144
Tallahassee (2024)
Josh Orgen
144
Lakewood Ranch (2026)
|
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Palmer Haynes
132
Orlando (2024)
Jessy Huebner
132
Port Saint Lucie (2027)
Sohan Patel
133
Weston (2027)
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
AJ Colonna 138
Jupiter (2026)
|
8:30 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Bryson Hughes / Payton (PJ) Cowhey |
Alex Long 139
Lakewood Ranch (2024)
|
7:42 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Mark Piver / Nolan DeForest |
Ambrose Kinnare 140
Saint Augustine (2028)
|
7:39 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Chase Bauer / Gabriel Hull |
Andrew Tsar 140
Palm Beach Gardens (2027)
|
7:30 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Ronav Benak / Shawn Coultoff |
Anthony Monteleone 136
Winter Haven (2025)
|
8:54 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Henry Burbee / Noah Peens |
Arth Sinha 138
Oviedo (2025)
|
8:18 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Ethan Tak / Parker Severs |
Arya Patel 144
Oviedo (2027)
|
9:09 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Clark Mason / Joseph (Ajax) LaNasa |
Austin (AJ) Whitten 143
Orlando (2024)
|
8:42 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Carson Baez / John Dorneles-Costa |
Brett Moore 137
Hollywood (2024)
|
8:42 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Ethan Weinberg / Lorenzo Rodriguez |
Bryson Hughes 138
St. Johns (2025)
|
8:30 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | AJ Colonna / Payton (PJ) Cowhey |
Cameron Baez 140
Windermere (2025)
|
7:57 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Emmet Kuhlenkamp / Maxwell Morgan |
Cameron Reed 141
Ponte Vedra Beach (2025)
|
8:06 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Darren Zhou / Ting-Wei Chang |
Carson Baez 142
Windermere (2024)
|
8:42 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Austin (AJ) Whitten / John Dorneles-Costa |
Carson Moore 142
Fleming Island (2026)
|
8:33 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Joey Hage / Nicklaus Downing |
Chase Bauer 140
Gotha (2028)
|
7:39 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Ambrose Kinnare / Gabriel Hull |
Clark Mason 144
Saint Petersburg (2026)
|
9:09 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Arya Patel / Joseph (Ajax) LaNasa |
Clipper Salmon 134
Tampa (2025)
|
9:18 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Jaspreet Kondal / Ryan Nicholson |
Connor McCann 144
Tallahassee (2024)
|
9:18 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Josh Orgen |
Daniel Enrique Vanososte 138
Doral (2024)
|
8:06 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Nirekh Tejwani / Tommy Tyler |
Darren Zhou 141
Bradenton (2028)
|
8:06 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Cameron Reed / Ting-Wei Chang |
Drew Campbell 138
Tampa (2024)
|
7:54 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Luke Gossett / Takato Imoto |
Dylan Mason 140
Ponte Vedra Beach (2024)
|
7:48 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Jizhou Tian / Samuel Ha |
Emmet Kuhlenkamp 140
Fleming Island (2025)
|
7:57 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Cameron Baez / Maxwell Morgan |
Ethan Breth 143
Maitland (2025)
|
8:51 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Jeremy Hsu / Maddox Ketelaar |
Ethan Tak 138
Saint Augustine (2025)
|
8:18 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Arth Sinha / Parker Severs |
Ethan Weinberg 137
Lutz (2025)
|
8:42 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Brett Moore / Lorenzo Rodriguez |
Evan Raynor 142
Jacksonville (2025)
|
8:24 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Luke Walker / Luke Balaskiewicz |
Gabriel Hull 140
South Daytona (2025)
|
7:39 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Ambrose Kinnare / Chase Bauer |
Henry Burbee 137
Lakewood Ranch (2025)
|
8:54 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Anthony Monteleone / Noah Peens |
Henry Kuehne 143
Palm Beach Gardens (2024)
|
9:00 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Ryo Murata / Samuel Beomjoon Goh |
Henry Robards 134
Ponte Vedra Beach (2024)
|
9:06 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Pavel Tsar / William Lisle |
Hugo Stenstrom 142
Miami (2026)
|
8:15 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Mason Keisch / William Cui |
Jaspreet Kondal 134
Saint Augustine (2027)
|
9:18 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Clipper Salmon / Ryan Nicholson |
Jeremy Hsu 143
Port Saint Lucie (2027)
|
8:51 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Ethan Breth / Maddox Ketelaar |
Jessy Huebner 132
Port Saint Lucie (2027)
|
9:30 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Palmer Haynes / Sohan Patel |
Jizhou Tian 140
Lake Mary (2025)
|
7:48 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Dylan Mason / Samuel Ha |
Joey Hage 142
Ponte Vedra Beach (2026)
|
8:33 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Carson Moore / Nicklaus Downing |
John Dorneles-Costa 143
Lake Worth, FL (2025)
|
8:42 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Austin (AJ) Whitten / Carson Baez |
Joseph (Ajax) LaNasa 144
Palm Beach (2027)
|
9:09 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Arya Patel / Clark Mason |
Josh Orgen 144
Lakewood Ranch (2026)
|
9:18 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Connor McCann |
Lorenzo Rodriguez 137
Miami (2025)
|
8:42 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Brett Moore / Ethan Weinberg |
Luke Walker 142
Bradenton, FL (2025)
|
8:24 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Evan Raynor / Luke Balaskiewicz |
Luke Balaskiewicz 142
Jacksonville (2025)
|
8:24 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Evan Raynor / Luke Walker |
Luke Gossett 139
Sorrento (2026)
|
7:54 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Drew Campbell / Takato Imoto |
Maddox Ketelaar 143
Wesley Chapel (2026)
|
8:51 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Ethan Breth / Jeremy Hsu |
Mark Piver 139
Gulf Breeze (2025)
|
7:42 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Alex Long / Nolan DeForest |
Mason Keisch 142
Miami Shores (2025)
|
8:15 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Hugo Stenstrom / William Cui |
Maxwell Morgan 140
Ponte Vedra Beach (2028)
|
7:57 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Cameron Baez / Emmet Kuhlenkamp |
Nicholas Viana 139
Coral Gables (2024)
|
7:30 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Oscar Crowe / Reid Korody |
Nicklaus Downing 142
Windermere (2027)
|
8:33 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Carson Moore / Joey Hage |
Nirekh Tejwani 138
Orlando (2024)
|
8:06 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Daniel Enrique Vanososte / Tommy Tyler |
Noah Peens 136
Clearwater (2025)
|
8:54 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Anthony Monteleone / Henry Burbee |
Nolan DeForest 139
Crystal River (2027)
|
7:42 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Alex Long / Mark Piver |
Oscar Crowe 139
Boca Raton (2025)
|
7:30 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Nicholas Viana / Reid Korody |
Palmer Haynes 132
Orlando (2024)
|
9:30 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Jessy Huebner / Sohan Patel |
Parker Severs 138
Lakewood Ranch (2025)
|
8:18 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Arth Sinha / Ethan Tak |
Pavel Tsar 135
Palm Beach Gardens (2025)
|
9:06 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Henry Robards / William Lisle |
Payton (PJ) Cowhey 137
Tallahassee (2024)
|
8:30 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | AJ Colonna / Bryson Hughes |
Reid Korody 139
Jupiter (2026)
|
7:30 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Nicholas Viana / Oscar Crowe |
Ronav Benak 140
Tampa (2025)
|
7:30 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Andrew Tsar / Shawn Coultoff |
Ryan Nicholson 134
Ponte Vedra (2024)
|
9:18 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Clipper Salmon / Jaspreet Kondal |
Ryo Murata 143
Howey-In-The-Hills (2026)
|
9:00 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Henry Kuehne / Samuel Beomjoon Goh |
Samuel Beomjoon Goh 143
Howey-in-the-Hills (2024)
|
9:00 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Henry Kuehne / Ryo Murata |
Samuel Ha 140
St. Augustine (2027)
|
7:48 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Dylan Mason / Jizhou Tian |
Shawn Coultoff 140
Winter Garden (2025)
|
7:30 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Andrew Tsar / Ronav Benak |
Sohan Patel 133
Weston (2027)
|
9:30 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Jessy Huebner / Palmer Haynes |
Takato Imoto 139
Howey-In-The-Hills (2024)
|
7:54 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Drew Campbell / Luke Gossett |
Ting-Wei Chang 141
Howey-in-the-Hills (2024)
|
8:06 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Cameron Reed / Darren Zhou |
Tommy Tyler 138
Venice (2024)
|
8:06 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Daniel Enrique Vanososte / Nirekh Tejwani |
William Cui 141
Jupiter (2028)
|
8:15 AM | 10 | 24BoysJr | Hugo Stenstrom / Mason Keisch |
William Lisle 135
Bradenton (2027)
|
9:06 AM | 1 | 24BoysJr | Henry Robards / Pavel Tsar |