78th Florida Open Championship Tee Sheet
Thursday Practice Round -
Thu, July 18
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM |
Ryan Gray
Golden Ocala G&EC
Fielding Brewbaker
Pasadena Y&CC
Henry Kuehne (a)
Old Palm GC
Tyler Wilkes
Tampa
|
9:10 AM |
Timothy Cantwell
PGA National Resort & Spa
Alan Morin
The Club at Ibis
Christian Figueredo (a)
Miami
Greg Koch
Ritz-Carlton GC, Orlando
|
||
9:00 AM |
Ryan Gray
Golden Ocala G&EC
Fielding Brewbaker
Pasadena Y&CC
Henry Kuehne (a)
Old Palm GC
Tyler Wilkes
Tampa
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Timothy Cantwell
PGA National Resort & Spa
Alan Morin
The Club at Ibis
Christian Figueredo (a)
Miami
Greg Koch
Ritz-Carlton GC, Orlando
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Pete Kellermann
Jacksonville G&CC
Kevin Aylwin
Cypress Head GC
Osborn Theam
Blue Sky GC
Michael Mattiace
Jacksonville
|
9:30 AM |
Bob Wallace
Ponte Vedra Inn & Club
Spencer Brizendine
Ponte Vedra Beach
Alex Vogelsong
Jupiter
Jianyou Piao (a)
Rio Pinar CC
|
||
9:20 AM |
Pete Kellermann
Jacksonville G&CC
Kevin Aylwin
Cypress Head GC
Osborn Theam
Blue Sky GC
Michael Mattiace
Jacksonville
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Bob Wallace
Ponte Vedra Inn & Club
Spencer Brizendine
Ponte Vedra Beach
Alex Vogelsong
Jupiter
Jianyou Piao (a)
Rio Pinar CC
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Henry Burbee (a)
Lakewood National GC
Jack Burbee (a)
Lakewood National GC
TJ Thompson (a)
The CC of Coral Springs
Eddie Lee (a)
Boynton Beach
|
10:10 AM |
Brad Schneider
Avila G&CC
Brad Brunner
Add2 Performance Golf Academy
Alexander Waller (a)
Jacksonville
|
||
10:00 AM |
Henry Burbee (a)
Lakewood National GC
Jack Burbee (a)
Lakewood National GC
TJ Thompson (a)
The CC of Coral Springs
Eddie Lee (a)
Boynton Beach
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Brad Schneider
Avila G&CC
Brad Brunner
Add2 Performance Golf Academy
Alexander Waller (a)
Jacksonville
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Christian De Greiff
Coral Ridge CC
Justin Hicks
Stonebridge CC
Jeremy Wells
Cypress Lake GC
Evan Bowser
LaPlaya GC
|
11:00 AM |
Darren Zhou (a)
Bradenton
Nick Karageorgos (a)
Feather Sound CC
Will Thomson
Naples
|
||
10:20 AM |
Christian De Greiff
Coral Ridge CC
Justin Hicks
Stonebridge CC
Jeremy Wells
Cypress Lake GC
Evan Bowser
LaPlaya GC
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Darren Zhou (a)
Bradenton
Nick Karageorgos (a)
Feather Sound CC
Will Thomson
Naples
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Dalton Bartlett
Cocoa
Brad Gray
Lost Tree Club
Marcus Manley
Kissimmee
Colin Kresl
Lone Palm GC
|
11:20 AM |
David Morano
Old Marsh GC
Tyler Collet
John's Island Club
Nick Latimer Zabor
Lantana
Ryder Sutcliffe
Jupiter
|
||
11:10 AM |
Dalton Bartlett
Cocoa
Brad Gray
Lost Tree Club
Marcus Manley
Kissimmee
Colin Kresl
Lone Palm GC
|
||||
11:20 AM |
David Morano
Old Marsh GC
Tyler Collet
John's Island Club
Nick Latimer Zabor
Lantana
Ryder Sutcliffe
Jupiter
|
||||
12:00 PM |
Brett Melton
Apogee Club
Rod Perry
Crane Lakes G&CC
Tom Bryant
Daytona Beach
Gabriel Hull (a)
South Daytona
|
12:10 PM |
Carson Brewer (a)
Ponte Vedra Inn & Club
Brock Blais (a)
The Plantation at Ponte Vedra
Cole Anderson
Seminole Legacy GC
|
||
12:00 PM |
Brett Melton
Apogee Club
Rod Perry
Crane Lakes G&CC
Tom Bryant
Daytona Beach
Gabriel Hull (a)
South Daytona
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Carson Brewer (a)
Ponte Vedra Inn & Club
Brock Blais (a)
The Plantation at Ponte Vedra
Cole Anderson
Seminole Legacy GC
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Andrew Filbert
West Bay Club
Justin McCarraher
Heritage Bay G&CC
Kenny Leech
Don Law Golf Academy
|
1:00 PM |
Matthew Sita
Palm Beach Gardens
Brandon Holden
Mayacoo Lakes CC
|
||
12:20 PM |
Andrew Filbert
West Bay Club
Justin McCarraher
Heritage Bay G&CC
Kenny Leech
Don Law Golf Academy
|
||||
1:00 PM |
Matthew Sita
Palm Beach Gardens
Brandon Holden
Mayacoo Lakes CC
|
||||
1:10 PM |
Davis Harrison
Belleair CC
Bryan Morris
Orange Tree GC
|
1:20 PM |
Connor Holcroft (a)
GC at South Hampton
|
||
1:10 PM |
Davis Harrison
Belleair CC
Bryan Morris
Orange Tree GC
|
||||
1:20 PM |
Connor Holcroft (a)
GC at South Hampton
|
||||
2:30 PM |
Matt Cahill
Seminole GC
Taylor Davis
Timuquana CC
Branden Collins
Bayou Club
Daniel Robinson
Pasadena Y&CC
|
2:40 PM |
Maxwell Simons
Hawkstone CC
|
||
2:30 PM |
Matt Cahill
Seminole GC
Taylor Davis
Timuquana CC
Branden Collins
Bayou Club
Daniel Robinson
Pasadena Y&CC
|
||||
2:40 PM |
Maxwell Simons
Hawkstone CC
|
||||
2:50 PM |
Andrew Hammett
Aileron GC
Adam Stoutjesdyk
Capri Isles GC
Christian Bartolacci
West Florida Golf Tour
|
3:00 PM |
James Preston (a)
The GC at Eaglebrooke
Mark Tullo
Ponte Vedra Beach
|
||
2:50 PM |
Andrew Hammett
Aileron GC
Adam Stoutjesdyk
Capri Isles GC
Christian Bartolacci
West Florida Golf Tour
|
||||
3:00 PM |
James Preston (a)
The GC at Eaglebrooke
Mark Tullo
Ponte Vedra Beach
|
||||
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
8:40 AM |
Jacob Poore
Winter Garden
Marcus Herndon
John's Island Club
Devin Suri
Saint Augustine
|
8:50 AM |
Jonah Wasserstrom (a)
Grande Oaks
David Schuster
Grande Oaks GC
Shannon Sykora
Florida Gulf Coast University
Brad Adamonis
The Palencia
|
||
8:40 AM |
Jacob Poore
Winter Garden
Marcus Herndon
John's Island Club
Devin Suri
Saint Augustine
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Jonah Wasserstrom (a)
Grande Oaks
David Schuster
Grande Oaks GC
Shannon Sykora
Florida Gulf Coast University
Brad Adamonis
The Palencia
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Carson Klawonn
The Breakers
Luke Gifford
Via Mizner GC
Tyler Stachkunas
Wellington National
|
9:10 AM |
Tyler Gerbavsits
Hobe Sound
Max Fonseca (a)
Trump National Doral GC
|
||
9:00 AM |
Carson Klawonn
The Breakers
Luke Gifford
Via Mizner GC
Tyler Stachkunas
Wellington National
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Tyler Gerbavsits
Hobe Sound
Max Fonseca (a)
Trump National Doral GC
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Russell Milford
Peak Fitness & Performance
Daniel Montalvo (a)
Champions Gate Golf Resort
|
9:30 AM |
Michael Kartrude
The Bear's Club
Nicholas Hocker
Floridian GC
Mac Harris
Hammock Dunes Club
Frisco Poenisch
Shingle Creek GC
|
||
9:20 AM |
Russell Milford
Peak Fitness & Performance
Daniel Montalvo (a)
Champions Gate Golf Resort
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Michael Kartrude
The Bear's Club
Nicholas Hocker
Floridian GC
Mac Harris
Hammock Dunes Club
Frisco Poenisch
Shingle Creek GC
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Colton Swartz (a)
Fleming Island
Jay Brooks (a)
Boca Raton
Anthony Monteleone (a)
Winter Haven
|
11:10 AM |
Dustin Taylor (a)
Ardea CC
James Hassell (a)
The Moorings Y&CC
Cooper Smith (a)
Tampa Palms G&CC
Jimmy Ellis (a)
Atlantic Beach CC
|
||
11:00 AM |
Colton Swartz (a)
Fleming Island
Jay Brooks (a)
Boca Raton
Anthony Monteleone (a)
Winter Haven
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Dustin Taylor (a)
Ardea CC
James Hassell (a)
The Moorings Y&CC
Cooper Smith (a)
Tampa Palms G&CC
Jimmy Ellis (a)
Atlantic Beach CC
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Michael Colgate
Bradenton
Qi (Steven) Liu (a)
Heathrow Legacy CC
Ricky Palonis
Tampa
Jake Nash (a)
Sarasota
|
11:30 AM |
Michael Shears
Panama City
Cameron Bonner
Cantonment
Christian Bosso
Pensacola CC
|
||
11:20 AM |
Michael Colgate
Bradenton
Qi (Steven) Liu (a)
Heathrow Legacy CC
Ricky Palonis
Tampa
Jake Nash (a)
Sarasota
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Michael Shears
Panama City
Cameron Bonner
Cantonment
Christian Bosso
Pensacola CC
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Matthew Joseph (a)
Laurel Oak CC
Spencer Alexander
Port Charlotte
|
11:50 AM |
Austin Cherichella (a)
Winter Springs
Pierre Viallaneix
Apopka
Austin Schultz
Fort Myers
|
||
11:40 AM |
Matthew Joseph (a)
Laurel Oak CC
Spencer Alexander
Port Charlotte
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Austin Cherichella (a)
Winter Springs
Pierre Viallaneix
Apopka
Austin Schultz
Fort Myers
|
||||
12:00 PM |
John Houchin
Merritt Island
Carter Dill
Carrollwood CC
Cristian DiMarco
Avila GC
|
12:10 PM |
Shane Bryant
Arcadia
Gabriel Lench
TPC Tampa Bay
Keith Greene
DeBary
|
||
12:00 PM |
John Houchin
Merritt Island
Carter Dill
Carrollwood CC
Cristian DiMarco
Avila GC
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Shane Bryant
Arcadia
Gabriel Lench
TPC Tampa Bay
Keith Greene
DeBary
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Bryan Florio
Old Memorial GC
Caleb Johnson
Innisbrook Resort
Jonathan Mansfield
Clearwater CC
Travis Huston
Innisbrook Resort
|
12:30 PM |
Joseph Latowski (a)
Port Saint Lucie
Devin Morley
Jupiter
Peter Natoli (a)
Sandridge GC
|
||
12:20 PM |
Bryan Florio
Old Memorial GC
Caleb Johnson
Innisbrook Resort
Jonathan Mansfield
Clearwater CC
Travis Huston
Innisbrook Resort
|
||||
12:30 PM |
Joseph Latowski (a)
Port Saint Lucie
Devin Morley
Jupiter
Peter Natoli (a)
Sandridge GC
|
||||
12:40 PM |
Darin de lelys
Fiddlesticks CC
Kyle Horvath
Worthington CC
Nicholas Marcoaldi
Fort Myers
Kyle Schulte
Stoneybrook GC, Estero
|
12:50 PM |
Brandon Casler (a)
Cypress Run GC
|
||
12:40 PM |
Darin de lelys
Fiddlesticks CC
Kyle Horvath
Worthington CC
Nicholas Marcoaldi
Fort Myers
Kyle Schulte
Stoneybrook GC, Estero
|
||||
12:50 PM |
Brandon Casler (a)
Cypress Run GC
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Stoutjesdyk
Capri Isles GC
|
2:50 PM | 24FLOpen | Andrew Hammett + Christian Bartolacci | |
Alan Morin
The Club at Ibis
|
9:10 AM | 24FLOpen | Christian Figueredo + Greg Koch + Timothy Cantwell | |
Alex Vogelsong
Jupiter
|
9:30 AM | 24FLOpen | Bob Wallace + Jianyou Piao + Spencer Brizendine | |
Alexander Waller (a)
Jacksonville
|
10:10 AM | 24FLOpen | Brad Brunner + Brad Schneider | |
Andrew Filbert
West Bay Club
|
12:20 PM | 24FLOpen | Justin McCarraher + Kenny Leech | |
Andrew Hammett
Aileron GC
|
2:50 PM | 24FLOpen | Adam Stoutjesdyk + Christian Bartolacci | |
Bob Wallace
Ponte Vedra Inn & Club
|
9:30 AM | 24FLOpen | Alex Vogelsong + Jianyou Piao + Spencer Brizendine | |
Brad Brunner
Add2 Performance Golf Academy
|
10:10 AM | 24FLOpen | Alexander Waller + Brad Schneider | |
Brad Gray
Lost Tree Club
|
11:10 AM | 24FLOpen | Colin Kresl + Dalton Bartlett + Marcus Manley | |
Brad Schneider
Avila G&CC
|
10:10 AM | 24FLOpen | Alexander Waller + Brad Brunner | |
Branden Collins
Bayou Club
|
2:30 PM | 24FLOpen | Daniel Robinson + Matt Cahill + Taylor Davis | |
Brandon Holden
Mayacoo Lakes CC
|
1:00 PM | 24FLOpen | Matthew Sita | |
Brett Melton
Apogee Club
|
12:00 PM | 24FLOpen | Gabriel Hull + Rod Perry + Tom Bryant | |
Brock Blais (a)
The Plantation at Ponte Vedra
|
12:10 PM | 24FLOpen | Carson Brewer + Cole Anderson | |
Bryan Morris
Orange Tree GC
|
1:10 PM | 24FLOpen | Davis Harrison | |
Carson Brewer (a)
Ponte Vedra Inn & Club
|
12:10 PM | 24FLOpen | Brock Blais + Cole Anderson | |
Christian Bartolacci
West Florida Golf Tour
|
2:50 PM | 24FLOpen | Adam Stoutjesdyk + Andrew Hammett | |
Christian De Greiff
Coral Ridge CC
|
10:20 AM | 24FLOpen | Evan Bowser + Jeremy Wells + Justin Hicks | |
Christian Figueredo (a)
Miami
|
9:10 AM | 24FLOpen | Alan Morin + Greg Koch + Timothy Cantwell | |
Cole Anderson
Seminole Legacy GC
|
12:10 PM | 24FLOpen | Brock Blais + Carson Brewer | |
Colin Kresl
Lone Palm GC
|
11:10 AM | 24FLOpen | Brad Gray + Dalton Bartlett + Marcus Manley | |
Connor Holcroft (a)
GC at South Hampton
|
1:20 PM | 24FLOpen | ||
Dalton Bartlett
Cocoa
|
11:10 AM | 24FLOpen | Brad Gray + Colin Kresl + Marcus Manley | |
Daniel Robinson
Pasadena Y&CC
|
2:30 PM | 24FLOpen | Branden Collins + Matt Cahill + Taylor Davis | |
Darren Zhou (a)
Bradenton
|
11:00 AM | 24FLOpen | Nick Karageorgos + Will Thomson | |
David Morano
Old Marsh GC
|
11:20 AM | 24FLOpen | Nick Latimer Zabor + Ryder Sutcliffe + Tyler Collet | |
Davis Harrison
Belleair CC
|
1:10 PM | 24FLOpen | Bryan Morris | |
Eddie Lee (a)
Boynton Beach
|
10:00 AM | 24FLOpen | Henry Burbee + Jack Burbee + TJ Thompson | |
Evan Bowser
LaPlaya GC
|
10:20 AM | 24FLOpen | Christian De Greiff + Jeremy Wells + Justin Hicks | |
Fielding Brewbaker
Pasadena Y&CC
|
9:00 AM | 24FLOpen | Henry Kuehne + Ryan Gray + Tyler Wilkes | |
Gabriel Hull (a)
South Daytona
|
12:00 PM | 24FLOpen | Brett Melton + Rod Perry + Tom Bryant | |
Greg Koch
Ritz-Carlton GC, Orlando
|
9:10 AM | 24FLOpen | Alan Morin + Christian Figueredo + Timothy Cantwell | |
Henry Burbee (a)
Lakewood National GC
|
10:00 AM | 24FLOpen | Eddie Lee + Jack Burbee + TJ Thompson | |
Henry Kuehne (a)
Old Palm GC
|
9:00 AM | 24FLOpen | Fielding Brewbaker + Ryan Gray + Tyler Wilkes | |
Jack Burbee (a)
Lakewood National GC
|
10:00 AM | 24FLOpen | Eddie Lee + Henry Burbee + TJ Thompson | |
James Preston (a)
The GC at Eaglebrooke
|
3:00 PM | 24FLOpen | Mark Tullo | |
Jeremy Wells
Cypress Lake GC
|
10:20 AM | 24FLOpen | Christian De Greiff + Evan Bowser + Justin Hicks | |
Jianyou Piao (a)
Rio Pinar CC
|
9:30 AM | 24FLOpen | Alex Vogelsong + Bob Wallace + Spencer Brizendine | |
Justin Hicks
Stonebridge CC
|
10:20 AM | 24FLOpen | Christian De Greiff + Evan Bowser + Jeremy Wells | |
Justin McCarraher
Heritage Bay G&CC
|
12:20 PM | 24FLOpen | Andrew Filbert + Kenny Leech | |
Kenny Leech
Don Law Golf Academy
|
12:20 PM | 24FLOpen | Andrew Filbert + Justin McCarraher | |
Kevin Aylwin
Cypress Head GC
|
9:20 AM | 24FLOpen | Michael Mattiace + Osborn Theam + Pete Kellermann | |
Marcus Manley
Kissimmee
|
11:10 AM | 24FLOpen | Brad Gray + Colin Kresl + Dalton Bartlett | |
Mark Tullo
Ponte Vedra Beach
|
3:00 PM | 24FLOpen | James Preston | |
Matt Cahill
Seminole GC
|
2:30 PM | 24FLOpen | Branden Collins + Daniel Robinson + Taylor Davis | |
Matthew Sita
Palm Beach Gardens
|
1:00 PM | 24FLOpen | Brandon Holden | |
Maxwell Simons
Hawkstone CC
|
2:40 PM | 24FLOpen | ||
Michael Mattiace
Jacksonville
|
9:20 AM | 24FLOpen | Kevin Aylwin + Osborn Theam + Pete Kellermann | |
Nick Karageorgos (a)
Feather Sound CC
|
11:00 AM | 24FLOpen | Darren Zhou + Will Thomson | |
Nick Latimer Zabor
Lantana
|
11:20 AM | 24FLOpen | David Morano + Ryder Sutcliffe + Tyler Collet | |
Osborn Theam
Blue Sky GC
|
9:20 AM | 24FLOpen | Kevin Aylwin + Michael Mattiace + Pete Kellermann | |
Pete Kellermann
Jacksonville G&CC
|
9:20 AM | 24FLOpen | Kevin Aylwin + Michael Mattiace + Osborn Theam | |
Rod Perry
Crane Lakes G&CC
|
12:00 PM | 24FLOpen | Brett Melton + Gabriel Hull + Tom Bryant | |
Ryan Gray
Golden Ocala G&EC
|
9:00 AM | 24FLOpen | Fielding Brewbaker + Henry Kuehne + Tyler Wilkes | |
Ryder Sutcliffe
Jupiter
|
11:20 AM | 24FLOpen | David Morano + Nick Latimer Zabor + Tyler Collet | |
Spencer Brizendine
Ponte Vedra Beach
|
9:30 AM | 24FLOpen | Alex Vogelsong + Bob Wallace + Jianyou Piao | |
TJ Thompson (a)
The CC of Coral Springs
|
10:00 AM | 24FLOpen | Eddie Lee + Henry Burbee + Jack Burbee | |
Taylor Davis
Timuquana CC
|
2:30 PM | 24FLOpen | Branden Collins + Daniel Robinson + Matt Cahill | |
Timothy Cantwell
PGA National Resort & Spa
|
9:10 AM | 24FLOpen | Alan Morin + Christian Figueredo + Greg Koch | |
Tom Bryant
Daytona Beach
|
12:00 PM | 24FLOpen | Brett Melton + Gabriel Hull + Rod Perry | |
Tyler Collet
John's Island Club
|
11:20 AM | 24FLOpen | David Morano + Nick Latimer Zabor + Ryder Sutcliffe | |
Tyler Wilkes
Tampa
|
9:00 AM | 24FLOpen | Fielding Brewbaker + Henry Kuehne + Ryan Gray | |
Will Thomson
Naples
|
11:00 AM | 24FLOpen | Darren Zhou + Nick Karageorgos | |
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
Anthony Monteleone (a)
Winter Haven
|
11:00 AM | 24FLOpen | Colton Swartz + Jay Brooks | |
Austin Cherichella (a)
Winter Springs
|
11:50 AM | 24FLOpen | Austin Schultz + Pierre Viallaneix | |
Austin Schultz
Fort Myers
|
11:50 AM | 24FLOpen | Austin Cherichella + Pierre Viallaneix | |
Brad Adamonis
The Palencia
|
8:50 AM | 24FLOpen | David Schuster + Jonah Wasserstrom + Shannon Sykora | |
Brandon Casler (a)
Cypress Run GC
|
12:50 PM | 24FLOpen | ||
Bryan Florio
Old Memorial GC
|
12:20 PM | 24FLOpen | Caleb Johnson + Jonathan Mansfield + Travis Huston | |
Caleb Johnson
Innisbrook Resort
|
12:20 PM | 24FLOpen | Bryan Florio + Jonathan Mansfield + Travis Huston | |
Cameron Bonner
Cantonment
|
11:30 AM | 24FLOpen | Christian Bosso + Michael Shears | |
Carson Klawonn
The Breakers
|
9:00 AM | 24FLOpen | Luke Gifford + Tyler Stachkunas | |
Carter Dill
Carrollwood CC
|
12:00 PM | 24FLOpen | Cristian DiMarco + John Houchin | |
Christian Bosso
Pensacola CC
|
11:30 AM | 24FLOpen | Cameron Bonner + Michael Shears | |
Colton Swartz (a)
Fleming Island
|
11:00 AM | 24FLOpen | Anthony Monteleone + Jay Brooks | |
Cooper Smith (a)
Tampa Palms G&CC
|
11:10 AM | 24FLOpen | Dustin Taylor + James Hassell + Jimmy Ellis | |
Cristian DiMarco
Avila GC
|
12:00 PM | 24FLOpen | Carter Dill + John Houchin | |
Daniel Montalvo (a)
Champions Gate Golf Resort
|
9:20 AM | 24FLOpen | Russell Milford | |
Darin de lelys
Fiddlesticks CC
|
12:40 PM | 24FLOpen | Kyle Horvath + Kyle Schulte + Nicholas Marcoaldi | |
David Schuster
Grande Oaks GC
|
8:50 AM | 24FLOpen | Brad Adamonis + Jonah Wasserstrom + Shannon Sykora | |
Devin Morley
Jupiter
|
12:30 PM | 24FLOpen | Joseph Latowski + Peter Natoli | |
Devin Suri
Saint Augustine
|
8:40 AM | 24FLOpen | Jacob Poore + Marcus Herndon | |
Dustin Taylor (a)
Ardea CC
|
11:10 AM | 24FLOpen | Cooper Smith + James Hassell + Jimmy Ellis | |
Frisco Poenisch
Shingle Creek GC
|
9:30 AM | 24FLOpen | Mac Harris + Michael Kartrude + Nicholas Hocker | |
Gabriel Lench
TPC Tampa Bay
|
12:10 PM | 24FLOpen | Keith Greene + Shane Bryant | |
Jacob Poore
Winter Garden
|
8:40 AM | 24FLOpen | Devin Suri + Marcus Herndon | |
Jake Nash (a)
Sarasota
|
11:20 AM | 24FLOpen | Michael Colgate + Qi (Steven) Liu + Ricky Palonis | |
James Hassell (a)
The Moorings Y&CC
|
11:10 AM | 24FLOpen | Cooper Smith + Dustin Taylor + Jimmy Ellis | |
Jay Brooks (a)
Boca Raton
|
11:00 AM | 24FLOpen | Anthony Monteleone + Colton Swartz | |
Jimmy Ellis (a)
Atlantic Beach CC
|
11:10 AM | 24FLOpen | Cooper Smith + Dustin Taylor + James Hassell | |
John Houchin
Merritt Island
|
12:00 PM | 24FLOpen | Carter Dill + Cristian DiMarco | |
Jonah Wasserstrom (a)
Grande Oaks
|
8:50 AM | 24FLOpen | Brad Adamonis + David Schuster + Shannon Sykora | |
Jonathan Mansfield
Clearwater CC
|
12:20 PM | 24FLOpen | Bryan Florio + Caleb Johnson + Travis Huston | |
Joseph Latowski (a)
Port Saint Lucie
|
12:30 PM | 24FLOpen | Devin Morley + Peter Natoli | |
Keith Greene
DeBary
|
12:10 PM | 24FLOpen | Gabriel Lench + Shane Bryant | |
Kyle Horvath
Worthington CC
|
12:40 PM | 24FLOpen | Darin de lelys + Kyle Schulte + Nicholas Marcoaldi | |
Kyle Schulte
Stoneybrook GC, Estero
|
12:40 PM | 24FLOpen | Darin de lelys + Kyle Horvath + Nicholas Marcoaldi | |
Luke Gifford
Via Mizner GC
|
9:00 AM | 24FLOpen | Carson Klawonn + Tyler Stachkunas | |
Mac Harris
Hammock Dunes Club
|
9:30 AM | 24FLOpen | Frisco Poenisch + Michael Kartrude + Nicholas Hocker | |
Marcus Herndon
John's Island Club
|
8:40 AM | 24FLOpen | Devin Suri + Jacob Poore | |
Matthew Joseph (a)
Laurel Oak CC
|
11:40 AM | 24FLOpen | Spencer Alexander | |
Max Fonseca (a)
Trump National Doral GC
|
9:10 AM | 24FLOpen | Tyler Gerbavsits | |
Michael Colgate
Bradenton
|
11:20 AM | 24FLOpen | Jake Nash + Qi (Steven) Liu + Ricky Palonis | |
Michael Kartrude
The Bear's Club
|
9:30 AM | 24FLOpen | Frisco Poenisch + Mac Harris + Nicholas Hocker | |
Michael Shears
Panama City
|
11:30 AM | 24FLOpen | Cameron Bonner + Christian Bosso | |
Nicholas Hocker
Floridian GC
|
9:30 AM | 24FLOpen | Frisco Poenisch + Mac Harris + Michael Kartrude | |
Nicholas Marcoaldi
Fort Myers
|
12:40 PM | 24FLOpen | Darin de lelys + Kyle Horvath + Kyle Schulte | |
Peter Natoli (a)
Sandridge GC
|
12:30 PM | 24FLOpen | Devin Morley + Joseph Latowski | |
Pierre Viallaneix
Apopka
|
11:50 AM | 24FLOpen | Austin Cherichella + Austin Schultz | |
Qi (Steven) Liu (a)
Heathrow Legacy CC
|
11:20 AM | 24FLOpen | Jake Nash + Michael Colgate + Ricky Palonis | |
Ricky Palonis
Tampa
|
11:20 AM | 24FLOpen | Jake Nash + Michael Colgate + Qi (Steven) Liu | |
Russell Milford
Peak Fitness & Performance
|
9:20 AM | 24FLOpen | Daniel Montalvo | |
Shane Bryant
Arcadia
|
12:10 PM | 24FLOpen | Gabriel Lench + Keith Greene | |
Shannon Sykora
Florida Gulf Coast University
|
8:50 AM | 24FLOpen | Brad Adamonis + David Schuster + Jonah Wasserstrom | |
Spencer Alexander
Port Charlotte
|
11:40 AM | 24FLOpen | Matthew Joseph | |
Travis Huston
Innisbrook Resort
|
12:20 PM | 24FLOpen | Bryan Florio + Caleb Johnson + Jonathan Mansfield | |
Tyler Gerbavsits
Hobe Sound
|
9:10 AM | 24FLOpen | Max Fonseca | |
Tyler Stachkunas
Wellington National
|
9:00 AM | 24FLOpen | Carson Klawonn + Luke Gifford |