78th Florida Open Championship Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Sat, July 20
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Hole | Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Matthew Galloway (a)
70
Buckhorn Springs G&CC
Aaron Russell
77
Sawgrass CC
Matt Cahill
69
Seminole GC
|
10 |
Evan Bowser
76
LaPlaya GC
James Hassell (a)
72
The Moorings Y&CC
Michael Kartrude
72
The Bear's Club
|
|
8:10 AM | 1 |
Matthew Sita
71
Palm Beach Gardens
Will Thomson
74
Naples
Chih Yu (Aaron) Lin (a)
71
Howey-in-the-Hills
|
10 |
Daniel Robinson
69
Pasadena Y&CC
Peter Natoli (a)
77
Sandridge GC
Russell Milford
81
Peak Fitness & Performance
|
|
8:20 AM | 1 |
Travis Huston
79
Innisbrook Resort
Darin de lelys
69
Fiddlesticks CC
Cameron Bonner
76
Cantonment
|
10 |
James Preston (a)
80
The GC at Eaglebrooke
Nicholas Marcoaldi
75
Fort Myers
Pete Kellermann
71
Jacksonville G&CC
|
|
8:30 AM | 1 |
Marcus Manley
71
Kissimmee
Nick Karageorgos (a)
75
Feather Sound CC
Brandon Holden
72
Mayacoo Lakes CC
|
10 |
Cole Anderson
76
Seminole Legacy GC
Jake Sherwin (a)
79
Cypress Lake GC
Tyler Collet
70
John's Island Club
|
|
8:40 AM | 1 |
Eddie Lee (a)
71
Boynton Beach
Bryan Morris
74
Orange Tree GC
Jacob Poore
73
Winter Garden
|
10 |
Jackson Kantowski (a)
78
The Boca Raton Club
Rod Perry
74
Crane Lakes G&CC
Alan Morin
70
The Club at Ibis
|
|
8:50 AM | 1 |
Michael Colgate
72
Bradenton
Austin Cherichella (a)
76
Winter Springs
Frisco Poenisch
82
Shingle Creek GC
|
10 |
Henry Kuehne (a)
83
Old Palm GC
Bob Wallace
77
Ponte Vedra Inn & Club
David Schuster
75
Grande Oaks GC
|
|
9:00 AM | 1 |
J C Deacon
70
University of Florida
Caleb Johnson
70
Innisbrook Resort
Jimmy Ellis (a)
69
Atlantic Beach CC
|
10 |
Tyler Gerbavsits
77
Hobe Sound
Qi (Steven) Liu (a)
73
Heathrow Legacy CC
Adam Miller
76
Verandah Club
|
|
9:10 AM | 1 |
Davis Harrison
73
Belleair CC
Gabriel Hull (a)
75
South Daytona
John Houchin
70
Merritt Island
|
10 |
Kevin Aylwin
70
Cypress Head GC
Justin McCarraher
80
Heritage Bay G&CC
Seth Strickland (a)
77
Miami Shores CC
|
|
9:20 AM | 1 |
Nick Latimer Zabor
72
Lantana
Toby Bishop (a)
71
Mark Bostick GC at UF
Spencer Alexander
78
Port Charlotte
|
10 |
Dalton Bartlett
73
Cocoa
Brandon Casler (a)
74
Cypress Run GC
Devin Morley
72
Jupiter
|
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
David Morano
77
Old Marsh GC
Jake Nash (a)
70
Sarasota
|
10 |
Andy Buege
72
Palm Beach Gardens
Tyler Wilkes
74
Tampa
Dennis Reedy (a)
78
DeBary CC
|
|
9:40 AM | 1 |
Austin Schultz
73
Fort Myers
Andrew Wilkinson
72
Zephyrhills
Alexander Waller (a)
78
Jacksonville
|
10 |
Lukas Guthrie
70
Ponte Vedra Beach
Jonah Wasserstrom (a)
77
Grande Oaks
Domenico Geminiani
73
Old Corkscrew GC
|
|
9:50 AM | 1 |
Carson Brewer (a)
70
Ponte Vedra Inn & Club
Taylor Davis
73
Timuquana CC
Jeremy Wells
76
Cypress Lake GC
|
10 |
Brad Schneider
70
Avila G&CC
TJ Thompson (a)
71
The CC of Coral Springs
Ryder Sutcliffe
74
Jupiter
|
|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Greg Koch
70
Ritz-Carlton GC, Orlando
Ryan Gray
83
Golden Ocala G&EC
Cooper Smith (a)
70
Tampa Palms G&CC
|
10 |
Paul Ferrier
78
Hunter's Green CC
Justin Hicks
76
Stonebridge CC
Blanton Farmer (a)
69
Sara Bay CC
|
|
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Hole | Players | |
8:00 AM | 1 |
Dalton Gore
82
The Vinoy
Marcus Herndon
70
John's Island Club
Jay Brooks (a)
75
Boca Raton
|
10 |
Mark Tullo
74
Ponte Vedra Beach
Brad Gray
78
Lost Tree Club
Erik Souchak (a)
76
Misty Creek CC
|
|
8:10 AM | 1 |
Henry Burbee (a)
76
Lakewood National GC
Kyle Schulte
77
Stoneybrook GC, Estero
Stan Cooke
78
CC of Ocala
|
10 |
Brad Brunner
70
Add2 Performance Golf Academy
John Somers
69
Southern Hills PC
Matthew Giovannelli (a)
81
CC of Ocala
|
|
8:20 AM | 1 |
Jack Burbee (a)
73
Lakewood National GC
Carter Dill
77
Carrollwood CC
Andrew Hammett
72
Aileron GC
|
10 |
Luke Gifford
70
Via Mizner GC
Andrew Filbert
69
West Bay Club
Matthew Joseph (a)
81
Laurel Oak CC
|
|
8:30 AM | 1 |
Shannon Sykora
83
Florida Gulf Coast University
Devin Suri
79
Saint Augustine
Connor Holcroft (a)
73
GC at South Hampton
|
10 |
Colin Kresl
72
Lone Palm GC
Matt Borchert
67
Isleworth G&CC
Joseph Latowski (a)
77
Port Saint Lucie
|
|
8:40 AM | 1 |
Osborn Theam
73
Blue Sky GC
Darren Zhou (a)
73
Bradenton
Zachery Sobel
73
Tampa
|
10 |
Spencer Brizendine
72
Ponte Vedra Beach
Raj Ghosh
71
Golden Ocala G&EC
Dustin Taylor (a)
69
Ardea CC
|
|
8:50 AM | 1 |
Anthony Monteleone (a)
73
Winter Haven
Michael Shears
73
Panama City
Fielding Brewbaker
68
Pasadena Y&CC
|
10 |
Jeff Corr
70
Apopka
Andrew Pope
74
Orange Tree GC
Maxwell Simons
71
Hawkstone CC
|
|
9:00 AM | 1 |
Michael Mattiace
70
Jacksonville
Patrick Dewey (a)
79
Abacoa GC
Bryan Florio
75
Old Memorial GC
|
10 |
Gabriel Lench
72
TPC Tampa Bay
Andrew Morris (a)
84
Saint Augustine
Cristian DiMarco
69
Avila GC
|
|
9:10 AM | 1 |
Mike Smith (a)
77
Ponte Vedra Beach
Mac Harris
77
Hammock Dunes Club
Brett Melton
76
Apogee Club
|
10 |
Ricky Palonis
76
Tampa
Branden Collins
75
Bayou Club
Moses Compaan
74
Bent Creek GC
|
|
9:20 AM | 1 |
Reggie Zhu (a)
69
Winter Garden
Timothy Cantwell
74
PGA National Resort & Spa
Jonathan Mansfield
82
Clearwater CC
|
10 |
Pierre Viallaneix
69
Apopka
Christian Figueredo (a)
77
Miami
Christian Bartolacci
76
West Florida Golf Tour
|
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Drew Angelo
73
Heritage Oaks G&CC
Daniel Montalvo (a)
71
Champions Gate Golf Resort
Tom Bryant
78
Daytona Beach
|
10 |
Adam Stoutjesdyk
71
Capri Isles GC
Kyle Horvath
77
Worthington CC
Max Fonseca (a)
73
Trump National Doral GC
|
|
9:40 AM | 1 |
Jarred Garcia
73
Jacksonville
Zachary Potter
79
GolfLab
Brock Blais (a)
72
The Plantation at Ponte Vedra
|
10 |
Brad Adamonis
71
The Palencia
Ivan Ramirez
69
Jacksonville
Jianyou Piao (a)
80
Rio Pinar CC
|
|
9:50 AM | 1 |
Christian Bosso
74
Pensacola CC
Christian De Greiff
75
Coral Ridge CC
Brendon Ehlers (a)
80
Golden Ocala G&EC
|
10 |
Kenny Leech
73
Don Law Golf Academy
Nicholas Hocker
81
Floridian GC
Jude Kim (a)
71
Plantation
|
|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Shane Bryant
75
Arcadia
Mingbo Jiang (a)
73
Orlando
Alex Vogelsong
69
Jupiter
|
10 |
Tyler Stachkunas
69
Wellington National
Keith Greene
69
DeBary
Colton Swartz (a)
70
Fleming Island
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Russell 77
Sawgrass CC
|
8:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Matt Cahill + Matthew Galloway |
Adam Miller 76
Verandah Club
|
9:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Qi (Steven) Liu + Tyler Gerbavsits |
Alan Morin 70
The Club at Ibis
|
8:40 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Jackson Kantowski + Rod Perry |
Alexander Waller (a) 78
Jacksonville
|
9:40 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Andrew Wilkinson + Austin Schultz |
Andrew Wilkinson 72
Zephyrhills
|
9:40 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Alexander Waller + Austin Schultz |
Andy Buege 72
Palm Beach Gardens
|
9:30 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Dennis Reedy + Tyler Wilkes |
Austin Cherichella (a) 76
Winter Springs
|
8:50 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Frisco Poenisch + Michael Colgate |
Austin Schultz 73
Fort Myers
|
9:40 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Alexander Waller + Andrew Wilkinson |
Blanton Farmer (a) 69
Sara Bay CC
|
10:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Justin Hicks + Paul Ferrier |
Bob Wallace 77
Ponte Vedra Inn & Club
|
8:50 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | David Schuster + Henry Kuehne |
Brad Schneider 70
Avila G&CC
|
9:50 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Ryder Sutcliffe + TJ Thompson |
Brandon Casler (a) 74
Cypress Run GC
|
9:20 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Dalton Bartlett + Devin Morley |
Brandon Holden 72
Mayacoo Lakes CC
|
8:30 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Marcus Manley + Nick Karageorgos |
Bryan Morris 74
Orange Tree GC
|
8:40 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Eddie Lee + Jacob Poore |
Caleb Johnson 70
Innisbrook Resort
|
9:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | J C Deacon + Jimmy Ellis |
Cameron Bonner 76
Cantonment
|
8:20 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Darin de lelys + Travis Huston |
Carson Brewer (a) 70
Ponte Vedra Inn & Club
|
9:50 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Jeremy Wells + Taylor Davis |
Chih Yu (Aaron) Lin (a) 71
Howey-in-the-Hills
|
8:10 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Matthew Sita + Will Thomson |
Cole Anderson 76
Seminole Legacy GC
|
8:30 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Jake Sherwin + Tyler Collet |
Cooper Smith (a) 70
Tampa Palms G&CC
|
10:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Greg Koch + Ryan Gray |
Dalton Bartlett 73
Cocoa
|
9:20 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Brandon Casler + Devin Morley |
Daniel Robinson 69
Pasadena Y&CC
|
8:10 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Peter Natoli + Russell Milford |
Darin de lelys 69
Fiddlesticks CC
|
8:20 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Cameron Bonner + Travis Huston |
David Morano 77
Old Marsh GC
|
9:30 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Jake Nash |
David Schuster 75
Grande Oaks GC
|
8:50 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Bob Wallace + Henry Kuehne |
Davis Harrison 73
Belleair CC
|
9:10 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Gabriel Hull + John Houchin |
Dennis Reedy (a) 78
DeBary CC
|
9:30 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Andy Buege + Tyler Wilkes |
Devin Morley 72
Jupiter
|
9:20 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Brandon Casler + Dalton Bartlett |
Domenico Geminiani 73
Old Corkscrew GC
|
9:40 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Jonah Wasserstrom + Lukas Guthrie |
Eddie Lee (a) 71
Boynton Beach
|
8:40 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Bryan Morris + Jacob Poore |
Evan Bowser 76
LaPlaya GC
|
8:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | James Hassell + Michael Kartrude |
Frisco Poenisch 82
Shingle Creek GC
|
8:50 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Austin Cherichella + Michael Colgate |
Gabriel Hull (a) 75
South Daytona
|
9:10 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Davis Harrison + John Houchin |
Greg Koch 70
Ritz-Carlton GC, Orlando
|
10:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Cooper Smith + Ryan Gray |
Henry Kuehne (a) 83
Old Palm GC
|
8:50 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Bob Wallace + David Schuster |
J C Deacon 70
University of Florida
|
9:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Caleb Johnson + Jimmy Ellis |
Jackson Kantowski (a) 78
The Boca Raton Club
|
8:40 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Alan Morin + Rod Perry |
Jacob Poore 73
Winter Garden
|
8:40 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Bryan Morris + Eddie Lee |
Jake Nash (a) 70
Sarasota
|
9:30 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | David Morano |
Jake Sherwin (a) 79
Cypress Lake GC
|
8:30 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Cole Anderson + Tyler Collet |
James Hassell (a) 72
The Moorings Y&CC
|
8:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Evan Bowser + Michael Kartrude |
James Preston (a) 80
The GC at Eaglebrooke
|
8:20 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Nicholas Marcoaldi + Pete Kellermann |
Jeremy Wells 76
Cypress Lake GC
|
9:50 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Carson Brewer + Taylor Davis |
Jimmy Ellis (a) 69
Atlantic Beach CC
|
9:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Caleb Johnson + J C Deacon |
John Houchin 70
Merritt Island
|
9:10 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Davis Harrison + Gabriel Hull |
Jonah Wasserstrom (a) 77
Grande Oaks
|
9:40 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Domenico Geminiani + Lukas Guthrie |
Justin Hicks 76
Stonebridge CC
|
10:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Blanton Farmer + Paul Ferrier |
Justin McCarraher 80
Heritage Bay G&CC
|
9:10 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Kevin Aylwin + Seth Strickland |
Kevin Aylwin 70
Cypress Head GC
|
9:10 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Justin McCarraher + Seth Strickland |
Lukas Guthrie 70
Ponte Vedra Beach
|
9:40 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Domenico Geminiani + Jonah Wasserstrom |
Marcus Manley 71
Kissimmee
|
8:30 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Brandon Holden + Nick Karageorgos |
Matt Cahill 69
Seminole GC
|
8:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Aaron Russell + Matthew Galloway |
Matthew Galloway (a) 70
Buckhorn Springs G&CC
|
8:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Aaron Russell + Matt Cahill |
Matthew Sita 71
Palm Beach Gardens
|
8:10 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Chih Yu (Aaron) Lin + Will Thomson |
Michael Colgate 72
Bradenton
|
8:50 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Austin Cherichella + Frisco Poenisch |
Michael Kartrude 72
The Bear's Club
|
8:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Evan Bowser + James Hassell |
Nicholas Marcoaldi 75
Fort Myers
|
8:20 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | James Preston + Pete Kellermann |
Nick Karageorgos (a) 75
Feather Sound CC
|
8:30 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Brandon Holden + Marcus Manley |
Nick Latimer Zabor 72
Lantana
|
9:20 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Spencer Alexander + Toby Bishop |
Paul Ferrier 78
Hunter's Green CC
|
10:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Blanton Farmer + Justin Hicks |
Pete Kellermann 71
Jacksonville G&CC
|
8:20 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | James Preston + Nicholas Marcoaldi |
Peter Natoli (a) 77
Sandridge GC
|
8:10 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Daniel Robinson + Russell Milford |
Qi (Steven) Liu (a) 73
Heathrow Legacy CC
|
9:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Adam Miller + Tyler Gerbavsits |
Rod Perry 74
Crane Lakes G&CC
|
8:40 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Alan Morin + Jackson Kantowski |
Russell Milford 81
Peak Fitness & Performance
|
8:10 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Daniel Robinson + Peter Natoli |
Ryan Gray 83
Golden Ocala G&EC
|
10:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Cooper Smith + Greg Koch |
Ryder Sutcliffe 74
Jupiter
|
9:50 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Brad Schneider + TJ Thompson |
Seth Strickland (a) 77
Miami Shores CC
|
9:10 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Justin McCarraher + Kevin Aylwin |
Spencer Alexander 78
Port Charlotte
|
9:20 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Nick Latimer Zabor + Toby Bishop |
TJ Thompson (a) 71
The CC of Coral Springs
|
9:50 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Brad Schneider + Ryder Sutcliffe |
Taylor Davis 73
Timuquana CC
|
9:50 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Carson Brewer + Jeremy Wells |
Toby Bishop (a) 71
Mark Bostick GC at UF
|
9:20 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Nick Latimer Zabor + Spencer Alexander |
Travis Huston 79
Innisbrook Resort
|
8:20 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Cameron Bonner + Darin de lelys |
Tyler Collet 70
John's Island Club
|
8:30 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Cole Anderson + Jake Sherwin |
Tyler Gerbavsits 77
Hobe Sound
|
9:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Adam Miller + Qi (Steven) Liu |
Tyler Wilkes 74
Tampa
|
9:30 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Andy Buege + Dennis Reedy |
Will Thomson 74
Naples
|
8:10 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Chih Yu (Aaron) Lin + Matthew Sita |
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
Adam Stoutjesdyk 71
Capri Isles GC
|
9:30 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Kyle Horvath + Max Fonseca |
Alex Vogelsong 69
Jupiter
|
10:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Mingbo Jiang + Shane Bryant |
Andrew Filbert 69
West Bay Club
|
8:20 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Luke Gifford + Matthew Joseph |
Andrew Hammett 72
Aileron GC
|
8:20 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Carter Dill + Jack Burbee |
Andrew Morris (a) 84
Saint Augustine
|
9:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Cristian DiMarco + Gabriel Lench |
Andrew Pope 74
Orange Tree GC
|
8:50 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Jeff Corr + Maxwell Simons |
Anthony Monteleone (a) 73
Winter Haven
|
8:50 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Fielding Brewbaker + Michael Shears |
Brad Adamonis 71
The Palencia
|
9:40 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Ivan Ramirez + Jianyou Piao |
Brad Brunner 70
Add2 Performance Golf Academy
|
8:10 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | John Somers + Matthew Giovannelli |
Brad Gray 78
Lost Tree Club
|
8:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Erik Souchak + Mark Tullo |
Branden Collins 75
Bayou Club
|
9:10 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Moses Compaan + Ricky Palonis |
Brendon Ehlers (a) 80
Golden Ocala G&EC
|
9:50 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Christian Bosso + Christian De Greiff |
Brett Melton 76
Apogee Club
|
9:10 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Mac Harris + Mike Smith |
Brock Blais (a) 72
The Plantation at Ponte Vedra
|
9:40 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Jarred Garcia + Zachary Potter |
Bryan Florio 75
Old Memorial GC
|
9:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Michael Mattiace + Patrick Dewey |
Carter Dill 77
Carrollwood CC
|
8:20 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Andrew Hammett + Jack Burbee |
Christian Bartolacci 76
West Florida Golf Tour
|
9:20 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Christian Figueredo + Pierre Viallaneix |
Christian Bosso 74
Pensacola CC
|
9:50 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Brendon Ehlers + Christian De Greiff |
Christian De Greiff 75
Coral Ridge CC
|
9:50 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Brendon Ehlers + Christian Bosso |
Christian Figueredo (a) 77
Miami
|
9:20 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Christian Bartolacci + Pierre Viallaneix |
Colin Kresl 72
Lone Palm GC
|
8:30 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Joseph Latowski + Matt Borchert |
Colton Swartz (a) 70
Fleming Island
|
10:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Keith Greene + Tyler Stachkunas |
Connor Holcroft (a) 73
GC at South Hampton
|
8:30 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Devin Suri + Shannon Sykora |
Cristian DiMarco 69
Avila GC
|
9:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Andrew Morris + Gabriel Lench |
Dalton Gore 82
The Vinoy
|
8:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Jay Brooks + Marcus Herndon |
Daniel Montalvo (a) 71
Champions Gate Golf Resort
|
9:30 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Drew Angelo + Tom Bryant |
Darren Zhou (a) 73
Bradenton
|
8:40 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Osborn Theam + Zachery Sobel |
Devin Suri 79
Saint Augustine
|
8:30 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Connor Holcroft + Shannon Sykora |
Drew Angelo 73
Heritage Oaks G&CC
|
9:30 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Daniel Montalvo + Tom Bryant |
Dustin Taylor (a) 69
Ardea CC
|
8:40 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Raj Ghosh + Spencer Brizendine |
Erik Souchak (a) 76
Misty Creek CC
|
8:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Brad Gray + Mark Tullo |
Fielding Brewbaker 68
Pasadena Y&CC
|
8:50 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Anthony Monteleone + Michael Shears |
Gabriel Lench 72
TPC Tampa Bay
|
9:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Andrew Morris + Cristian DiMarco |
Henry Burbee (a) 76
Lakewood National GC
|
8:10 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Kyle Schulte + Stan Cooke |
Ivan Ramirez 69
Jacksonville
|
9:40 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Brad Adamonis + Jianyou Piao |
Jack Burbee (a) 73
Lakewood National GC
|
8:20 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Andrew Hammett + Carter Dill |
Jarred Garcia 73
Jacksonville
|
9:40 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Brock Blais + Zachary Potter |
Jay Brooks (a) 75
Boca Raton
|
8:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Dalton Gore + Marcus Herndon |
Jeff Corr 70
Apopka
|
8:50 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Andrew Pope + Maxwell Simons |
Jianyou Piao (a) 80
Rio Pinar CC
|
9:40 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Brad Adamonis + Ivan Ramirez |
John Somers 69
Southern Hills PC
|
8:10 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Brad Brunner + Matthew Giovannelli |
Jonathan Mansfield 82
Clearwater CC
|
9:20 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Reggie Zhu + Timothy Cantwell |
Joseph Latowski (a) 77
Port Saint Lucie
|
8:30 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Colin Kresl + Matt Borchert |
Jude Kim (a) 71
Plantation
|
9:50 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Kenny Leech + Nicholas Hocker |
Keith Greene 69
DeBary
|
10:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Colton Swartz + Tyler Stachkunas |
Kenny Leech 73
Don Law Golf Academy
|
9:50 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Jude Kim + Nicholas Hocker |
Kyle Horvath 77
Worthington CC
|
9:30 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Adam Stoutjesdyk + Max Fonseca |
Kyle Schulte 77
Stoneybrook GC, Estero
|
8:10 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Henry Burbee + Stan Cooke |
Luke Gifford 70
Via Mizner GC
|
8:20 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Andrew Filbert + Matthew Joseph |
Mac Harris 77
Hammock Dunes Club
|
9:10 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Brett Melton + Mike Smith |
Marcus Herndon 70
John's Island Club
|
8:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Dalton Gore + Jay Brooks |
Mark Tullo 74
Ponte Vedra Beach
|
8:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Brad Gray + Erik Souchak |
Matt Borchert 67
Isleworth G&CC
|
8:30 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Colin Kresl + Joseph Latowski |
Matthew Giovannelli (a) 81
CC of Ocala
|
8:10 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Brad Brunner + John Somers |
Matthew Joseph (a) 81
Laurel Oak CC
|
8:20 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Andrew Filbert + Luke Gifford |
Max Fonseca (a) 73
Trump National Doral GC
|
9:30 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Adam Stoutjesdyk + Kyle Horvath |
Maxwell Simons 71
Hawkstone CC
|
8:50 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Andrew Pope + Jeff Corr |
Michael Mattiace 70
Jacksonville
|
9:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Bryan Florio + Patrick Dewey |
Michael Shears 73
Panama City
|
8:50 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Anthony Monteleone + Fielding Brewbaker |
Mike Smith (a) 77
Ponte Vedra Beach
|
9:10 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Brett Melton + Mac Harris |
Mingbo Jiang (a) 73
Orlando
|
10:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Alex Vogelsong + Shane Bryant |
Moses Compaan 74
Bent Creek GC
|
9:10 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Branden Collins + Ricky Palonis |
Nicholas Hocker 81
Floridian GC
|
9:50 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Jude Kim + Kenny Leech |
Osborn Theam 73
Blue Sky GC
|
8:40 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Darren Zhou + Zachery Sobel |
Patrick Dewey (a) 79
Abacoa GC
|
9:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Bryan Florio + Michael Mattiace |
Pierre Viallaneix 69
Apopka
|
9:20 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Christian Bartolacci + Christian Figueredo |
Raj Ghosh 71
Golden Ocala G&EC
|
8:40 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Dustin Taylor + Spencer Brizendine |
Reggie Zhu (a) 69
Winter Garden
|
9:20 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Jonathan Mansfield + Timothy Cantwell |
Ricky Palonis 76
Tampa
|
9:10 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Branden Collins + Moses Compaan |
Shane Bryant 75
Arcadia
|
10:00 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Alex Vogelsong + Mingbo Jiang |
Shannon Sykora 83
Florida Gulf Coast University
|
8:30 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Connor Holcroft + Devin Suri |
Spencer Brizendine 72
Ponte Vedra Beach
|
8:40 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Dustin Taylor + Raj Ghosh |
Stan Cooke 78
CC of Ocala
|
8:10 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Henry Burbee + Kyle Schulte |
Timothy Cantwell 74
PGA National Resort & Spa
|
9:20 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Jonathan Mansfield + Reggie Zhu |
Tom Bryant 78
Daytona Beach
|
9:30 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Daniel Montalvo + Drew Angelo |
Tyler Stachkunas 69
Wellington National
|
10:00 AM | 10 | 24FLOpen | Colton Swartz + Keith Greene |
Zachary Potter 79
GolfLab
|
9:40 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Brock Blais + Jarred Garcia |
Zachery Sobel 73
Tampa
|
8:40 AM | 1 | 24FLOpen | Darren Zhou + Osborn Theam |