103rd Georgia Amateur Championship Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Thu, July 11
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 AM |
Patrick Delaney
Marietta
Riley Ruby
Atlanta
Landon Painter
Dalton
|
7:10 AM |
Derek Foulke
Woodstock
Doug Stiles
Athens
Tanner Brown
Moultrie
|
||
7:00 AM |
Patrick Delaney
Marietta
Riley Ruby
Atlanta
Landon Painter
Dalton
|
||||
7:10 AM |
Derek Foulke
Woodstock
Doug Stiles
Athens
Tanner Brown
Moultrie
|
||||
7:20 AM |
Zane May
Canton
Gage Winkler
Chatsworth
Grant Odom
Statesboro
|
7:30 AM |
Hayes Brown
Atlanta
Matt Stauch
Atlanta
Tom Lape
Atlanta
|
||
7:20 AM |
Zane May
Canton
Gage Winkler
Chatsworth
Grant Odom
Statesboro
|
||||
7:30 AM |
Hayes Brown
Atlanta
Matt Stauch
Atlanta
Tom Lape
Atlanta
|
||||
7:40 AM |
Bryant Vail
Acworth
McLain Leberte
Roswell
Hunter Smith
Statham
|
7:50 AM |
Daniel Candler
Atlanta
Harrison Stafford
Savannah
Connor Asarch
Atlanta
|
||
7:40 AM |
Bryant Vail
Acworth
McLain Leberte
Roswell
Hunter Smith
Statham
|
||||
7:50 AM |
Daniel Candler
Atlanta
Harrison Stafford
Savannah
Connor Asarch
Atlanta
|
||||
8:00 AM |
Cody Shafer
Evans
Cole McIsaac
Marietta
Chad Smith
Valdosta
|
8:10 AM |
Eli Stripling
Moultrie
Patrick O'Neal
Valdosta
Eric Phillips
Macon
|
||
8:00 AM |
Cody Shafer
Evans
Cole McIsaac
Marietta
Chad Smith
Valdosta
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Eli Stripling
Moultrie
Patrick O'Neal
Valdosta
Eric Phillips
Macon
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Justin Ashtiani
Alpharetta
Alex Hird
Peachtree City
Cole Davis
Valdosta
|
8:30 AM |
Jake Wehunt
Cartersville
Andrew Ward
Augusta
Pate Stansell
Columbus
|
||
8:20 AM |
Justin Ashtiani
Alpharetta
Alex Hird
Peachtree City
Cole Davis
Valdosta
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Jake Wehunt
Cartersville
Andrew Ward
Augusta
Pate Stansell
Columbus
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Brady Edwards
Hiram
Landon Breedlove
Madison
Blake Goodroe
Danielsville
|
8:50 AM |
Bernie Smith
Savannah
Jordan Long
Buckhead
Adam Yarbrough
Dallas
|
||
8:40 AM |
Brady Edwards
Hiram
Landon Breedlove
Madison
Blake Goodroe
Danielsville
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Bernie Smith
Savannah
Jordan Long
Buckhead
Adam Yarbrough
Dallas
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Hamilton Coleman
Martinez
Shaun Cook
Peachtree Corners
Luke Dasher
Macon
|
9:10 AM |
Rusty Mosley
Vidalia
Jack Larkin Jr.
Atlanta
Brooks Beach
Atlanta
|
||
9:00 AM |
Hamilton Coleman
Martinez
Shaun Cook
Peachtree Corners
Luke Dasher
Macon
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Rusty Mosley
Vidalia
Jack Larkin Jr.
Atlanta
Brooks Beach
Atlanta
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Jack Roberts
St. Marys
Cole Isbell
Cumming
Mason Howell
Thomasville
|
9:30 AM |
Brycen Jones
Thomasville
Connor Macmillan
Canton
Jack Schoenberger
Alpharetta
|
||
9:20 AM |
Jack Roberts
St. Marys
Cole Isbell
Cumming
Mason Howell
Thomasville
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Brycen Jones
Thomasville
Connor Macmillan
Canton
Jack Schoenberger
Alpharetta
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Cole Stockard
Dalton
John Daniel Culbreth
Thomasville
Carter Loflin
Duluth
|
10:00 AM |
Jake Peacock
Milton
William Love
Atlanta
Harris Barth
Atlanta
|
||
9:50 AM |
Cole Stockard
Dalton
John Daniel Culbreth
Thomasville
Carter Loflin
Duluth
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Jake Peacock
Milton
William Love
Atlanta
Harris Barth
Atlanta
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Cooper Tendick
Kennesaw
Sam Lape
Atlanta
Will Chambless
Culloden
|
10:20 AM |
Stephen Behr
Atlanta
Brantley Baker
Leesburg
Aidan Kramer
Atlanta
|
||
10:10 AM |
Cooper Tendick
Kennesaw
Sam Lape
Atlanta
Will Chambless
Culloden
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Stephen Behr
Atlanta
Brantley Baker
Leesburg
Aidan Kramer
Atlanta
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Jack Vajda
Waleska
Nate Gahman
Albany
Mason Fundingsland
Milton
|
10:40 AM |
Ethan Day
Cohutta
Scott Volpitto
Augusta
Justin Broussard
Hawkinsville
|
||
10:30 AM |
Jack Vajda
Waleska
Nate Gahman
Albany
Mason Fundingsland
Milton
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Ethan Day
Cohutta
Scott Volpitto
Augusta
Justin Broussard
Hawkinsville
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Ross Tetrault
Leesburg
Evan Rogers
Duluth
Benny Hawkins
Gainesville
|
11:00 AM |
Jackson Stone
Acworth
Dawson Booth
Evans
Blake Henriques
Ballground
|
||
10:50 AM |
Ross Tetrault
Leesburg
Evan Rogers
Duluth
Benny Hawkins
Gainesville
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Jackson Stone
Acworth
Dawson Booth
Evans
Blake Henriques
Ballground
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Ethan Chamineak
Thomson
Collin Baggett
Dublin
Jack Morris
Atlanta
|
11:20 AM |
Thomas Pettigrew
Alpharetta
Zan Banks
Atlanta
Dawson Day
Trion
|
||
11:10 AM |
Ethan Chamineak
Thomson
Collin Baggett
Dublin
Jack Morris
Atlanta
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Thomas Pettigrew
Alpharetta
Zan Banks
Atlanta
Dawson Day
Trion
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Davis Brainard
Atlanta
Zack Tully
Evans
Kyle Stiles
Athens
|
11:40 AM |
Peyton Shedd
Athens
Jack McDonald
Atlanta
Robert Mize
Augusta
|
||
11:30 AM |
Davis Brainard
Atlanta
Zack Tully
Evans
Kyle Stiles
Athens
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Peyton Shedd
Athens
Jack McDonald
Atlanta
Robert Mize
Augusta
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Justin Connelly
McDonough
Reid Rathburn
Duluth
Bobby Wyatt
Atlanta
|
12:00 PM |
Matthew Render
Acworth
Drew Williams
Greensboro
Ballou Phillips
Augusta
|
||
11:50 AM |
Justin Connelly
McDonough
Reid Rathburn
Duluth
Bobby Wyatt
Atlanta
|
||||
12:00 PM |
Matthew Render
Acworth
Drew Williams
Greensboro
Ballou Phillips
Augusta
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Payne Sells
Perry
Brock Healy
Peachtree Corners
Aidan Cohl
Cumming
|
12:20 PM |
Brian Carter
Atlanta
Chris Blackburn
Evans
Yannick Gumowski
Atlanta
|
||
12:10 PM |
Payne Sells
Perry
Brock Healy
Peachtree Corners
Aidan Cohl
Cumming
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Brian Carter
Atlanta
Chris Blackburn
Evans
Yannick Gumowski
Atlanta
|
||||
12:40 PM |
Clark Palmer
Augusta
Brittan Pero
Brookhaven
Micheal Pearson
Atlanta
|
12:50 PM |
Brooks Cass
Watkinsville
Ledger Conley
Richmond Hill
Henry Kopydlowski
Gainesville
|
||
12:40 PM |
Clark Palmer
Augusta
Brittan Pero
Brookhaven
Micheal Pearson
Atlanta
|
||||
12:50 PM |
Brooks Cass
Watkinsville
Ledger Conley
Richmond Hill
Henry Kopydlowski
Gainesville
|
||||
1:00 PM |
Charles David Beeson
Roswell
Grant Phillips
Marietta
Jack Burr
Milton
|
1:10 PM |
Brandon Cho
Suwanee
Hunter Gillard
Kennesaw
William Johanningmeier
Winston
|
||
1:00 PM |
Charles David Beeson
Roswell
Grant Phillips
Marietta
Jack Burr
Milton
|
||||
1:10 PM |
Brandon Cho
Suwanee
Hunter Gillard
Kennesaw
William Johanningmeier
Winston
|
||||
1:20 PM |
Rob Varner
Columbus
Lee Knox
St. Simons Island
Dalton Melnyk
Atlanta
|
1:30 PM |
Brett Barron
Duluth
Franco Castro
Smyrna
M Tyler McKeever
Atlanta
|
||
1:20 PM |
Rob Varner
Columbus
Lee Knox
St. Simons Island
Dalton Melnyk
Atlanta
|
||||
1:30 PM |
Brett Barron
Duluth
Franco Castro
Smyrna
M Tyler McKeever
Atlanta
|
||||
1:40 PM |
Jay Beach
Augusta
Bo Carpenter
Tifton
Parker Highsmith
Valdosta
|
1:50 PM |
Jackson Cavanaugh
Newnan
Brooks Urquhart
Columbus
Brody McQueen
Marietta
|
||
1:40 PM |
Jay Beach
Augusta
Bo Carpenter
Tifton
Parker Highsmith
Valdosta
|
||||
1:50 PM |
Jackson Cavanaugh
Newnan
Brooks Urquhart
Columbus
Brody McQueen
Marietta
|
||||
2:00 PM |
Hogan Ingram
Rome
R.B. Clyburn
Cartersville
Jack Larkin Sr.
Atlanta
|
2:10 PM |
Chris Waters
Evans
Frederick Chappell
Bogart
David Denham
Athens
|
||
2:00 PM |
Hogan Ingram
Rome
R.B. Clyburn
Cartersville
Jack Larkin Sr.
Atlanta
|
||||
2:10 PM |
Chris Waters
Evans
Frederick Chappell
Bogart
David Denham
Athens
|
||||
2:20 PM |
Keith Guest
Athens
Harry Jones
Augusta
Luke Koenig
Statham
|
2:30 PM |
Bo Blanchard
Columbus
Noah Zediker
Dahlonega
Parker Claxton
Claxton
|
||
2:20 PM |
Keith Guest
Athens
Harry Jones
Augusta
Luke Koenig
Statham
|
||||
2:30 PM |
Bo Blanchard
Columbus
Noah Zediker
Dahlonega
Parker Claxton
Claxton
|
||||
2:40 PM |
Cole Isban
Marietta
Henry Mabbett
St. Simons Island
Blair Scurlock
Roswell
|
2:50 PM |
Dalton Burts
Peachtree Corners
Robert Ghirardini
Atlanta
Andrew Korytoski
Cataula
|
||
2:40 PM |
Cole Isban
Marietta
Henry Mabbett
St. Simons Island
Blair Scurlock
Roswell
|
||||
2:50 PM |
Dalton Burts
Peachtree Corners
Robert Ghirardini
Atlanta
Andrew Korytoski
Cataula
|
||||
3:00 PM |
Zach Robinson
Bogart
Zach Lassetter
Carrollton
Brooks Colquitt
Atlanta
|
3:10 PM |
Blake Parkman
Cumming
Thomas Henderson
St. Simons Island
Matthew Calhoun
Canton
|
||
3:00 PM |
Zach Robinson
Bogart
Zach Lassetter
Carrollton
Brooks Colquitt
Atlanta
|
||||
3:10 PM |
Blake Parkman
Cumming
Thomas Henderson
St. Simons Island
Matthew Calhoun
Canton
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Yarbrough
Dallas
|
8:50 AM | Amateur Championship | Bernie Smith + Jordan Long | |
Aidan Cohl
Cumming
|
12:10 PM | Amateur Championship | Brock Healy + Payne Sells | |
Aidan Kramer
Atlanta
|
10:20 AM | Amateur Championship | Brantley Baker + Stephen Behr | |
Alex Hird
Peachtree City
|
8:20 AM | Amateur Championship | Cole Davis + Justin Ashtiani | |
Andrew Korytoski
Cataula
|
2:50 PM | Amateur Championship | Dalton Burts + Robert Ghirardini | |
Andrew Ward
Augusta
|
8:30 AM | Amateur Championship | Jake Wehunt + Pate Stansell | |
Ballou Phillips
Augusta
|
12:00 PM | Amateur Championship | Drew Williams + Matthew Render | |
Benny Hawkins
Gainesville
|
10:50 AM | Amateur Championship | Evan Rogers + Ross Tetrault | |
Bernie Smith
Savannah
|
8:50 AM | Amateur Championship | Adam Yarbrough + Jordan Long | |
Blair Scurlock
Roswell
|
2:40 PM | Amateur Championship | Cole Isban + Henry Mabbett | |
Blake Goodroe
Danielsville
|
8:40 AM | Amateur Championship | Brady Edwards + Landon Breedlove | |
Blake Henriques
Ballground
|
11:00 AM | Amateur Championship | Dawson Booth + Jackson Stone | |
Blake Parkman
Cumming
|
3:10 PM | Amateur Championship | Matthew Calhoun + Thomas Henderson | |
Bo Blanchard
Columbus
|
2:30 PM | Amateur Championship | Noah Zediker + Parker Claxton | |
Bo Carpenter
Tifton
|
1:40 PM | Amateur Championship | Jay Beach + Parker Highsmith | |
Bobby Wyatt
Atlanta
|
11:50 AM | Amateur Championship | Justin Connelly + Reid Rathburn | |
Brady Edwards
Hiram
|
8:40 AM | Amateur Championship | Blake Goodroe + Landon Breedlove | |
Brandon Cho
Suwanee
|
1:10 PM | Amateur Championship | Hunter Gillard + William Johanningmeier | |
Brantley Baker
Leesburg
|
10:20 AM | Amateur Championship | Aidan Kramer + Stephen Behr | |
Brett Barron
Duluth
|
1:30 PM | Amateur Championship | Franco Castro + M Tyler McKeever | |
Brian Carter
Atlanta
|
12:20 PM | Amateur Championship | Chris Blackburn + Yannick Gumowski | |
Brittan Pero
Brookhaven
|
12:40 PM | Amateur Championship | Clark Palmer + Micheal Pearson | |
Brock Healy
Peachtree Corners
|
12:10 PM | Amateur Championship | Aidan Cohl + Payne Sells | |
Brody McQueen
Marietta
|
1:50 PM | Amateur Championship | Brooks Urquhart + Jackson Cavanaugh | |
Brooks Beach
Atlanta
|
9:10 AM | Amateur Championship | Jack Larkin Jr. + Rusty Mosley | |
Brooks Cass
Watkinsville
|
12:50 PM | Amateur Championship | Henry Kopydlowski + Ledger Conley | |
Brooks Colquitt
Atlanta
|
3:00 PM | Amateur Championship | Zach Lassetter + Zach Robinson | |
Brooks Urquhart
Columbus
|
1:50 PM | Amateur Championship | Brody McQueen + Jackson Cavanaugh | |
Bryant Vail
Acworth
|
7:40 AM | Amateur Championship | Hunter Smith + McLain Leberte | |
Brycen Jones
Thomasville
|
9:30 AM | Amateur Championship | Connor Macmillan + Jack Schoenberger | |
Carter Loflin
Duluth
|
9:50 AM | Amateur Championship | Cole Stockard + John Daniel Culbreth | |
Chad Smith
Valdosta
|
8:00 AM | Amateur Championship | Cody Shafer + Cole McIsaac | |
Charles David Beeson
Roswell
|
1:00 PM | Amateur Championship | Grant Phillips + Jack Burr | |
Chris Blackburn
Evans
|
12:20 PM | Amateur Championship | Brian Carter + Yannick Gumowski | |
Chris Waters
Evans
|
2:10 PM | Amateur Championship | David Denham + Frederick Chappell | |
Clark Palmer
Augusta
|
12:40 PM | Amateur Championship | Brittan Pero + Micheal Pearson | |
Cody Shafer
Evans
|
8:00 AM | Amateur Championship | Chad Smith + Cole McIsaac | |
Cole Davis
Valdosta
|
8:20 AM | Amateur Championship | Alex Hird + Justin Ashtiani | |
Cole Isban
Marietta
|
2:40 PM | Amateur Championship | Blair Scurlock + Henry Mabbett | |
Cole Isbell
Cumming
|
9:20 AM | Amateur Championship | Jack Roberts + Mason Howell | |
Cole McIsaac
Marietta
|
8:00 AM | Amateur Championship | Chad Smith + Cody Shafer | |
Cole Stockard
Dalton
|
9:50 AM | Amateur Championship | Carter Loflin + John Daniel Culbreth | |
Collin Baggett
Dublin
|
11:10 AM | Amateur Championship | Ethan Chamineak + Jack Morris | |
Connor Asarch
Atlanta
|
7:50 AM | Amateur Championship | Daniel Candler + Harrison Stafford | |
Connor Macmillan
Canton
|
9:30 AM | Amateur Championship | Brycen Jones + Jack Schoenberger | |
Cooper Tendick
Kennesaw
|
10:10 AM | Amateur Championship | Sam Lape + Will Chambless | |
Dalton Burts
Peachtree Corners
|
2:50 PM | Amateur Championship | Andrew Korytoski + Robert Ghirardini | |
Dalton Melnyk
Atlanta
|
1:20 PM | Amateur Championship | Lee Knox + Rob Varner | |
Daniel Candler
Atlanta
|
7:50 AM | Amateur Championship | Connor Asarch + Harrison Stafford | |
David Denham
Athens
|
2:10 PM | Amateur Championship | Chris Waters + Frederick Chappell | |
Davis Brainard
Atlanta
|
11:30 AM | Amateur Championship | Kyle Stiles + Zack Tully | |
Dawson Booth
Evans
|
11:00 AM | Amateur Championship | Blake Henriques + Jackson Stone | |
Dawson Day
Trion
|
11:20 AM | Amateur Championship | Thomas Pettigrew + Zan Banks | |
Derek Foulke
Woodstock
|
7:10 AM | Amateur Championship | Doug Stiles + Tanner Brown | |
Doug Stiles
Athens
|
7:10 AM | Amateur Championship | Derek Foulke + Tanner Brown | |
Drew Williams
Greensboro
|
12:00 PM | Amateur Championship | Ballou Phillips + Matthew Render | |
Eli Stripling
Moultrie
|
8:10 AM | Amateur Championship | Eric Phillips + Patrick O'Neal | |
Eric Phillips
Macon
|
8:10 AM | Amateur Championship | Eli Stripling + Patrick O'Neal | |
Ethan Chamineak
Thomson
|
11:10 AM | Amateur Championship | Collin Baggett + Jack Morris | |
Ethan Day
Cohutta
|
10:40 AM | Amateur Championship | Justin Broussard + Scott Volpitto | |
Evan Rogers
Duluth
|
10:50 AM | Amateur Championship | Benny Hawkins + Ross Tetrault | |
Franco Castro
Smyrna
|
1:30 PM | Amateur Championship | Brett Barron + M Tyler McKeever | |
Frederick Chappell
Bogart
|
2:10 PM | Amateur Championship | Chris Waters + David Denham | |
Gage Winkler
Chatsworth
|
7:20 AM | Amateur Championship | Grant Odom + Zane May | |
Grant Odom
Statesboro
|
7:20 AM | Amateur Championship | Gage Winkler + Zane May | |
Grant Phillips
Marietta
|
1:00 PM | Amateur Championship | Charles David Beeson + Jack Burr | |
Hamilton Coleman
Martinez
|
9:00 AM | Amateur Championship | Luke Dasher + Shaun Cook | |
Harris Barth
Atlanta
|
10:00 AM | Amateur Championship | Jake Peacock + William Love | |
Harrison Stafford
Savannah
|
7:50 AM | Amateur Championship | Connor Asarch + Daniel Candler | |
Harry Jones
Augusta
|
2:20 PM | Amateur Championship | Keith Guest + Luke Koenig | |
Hayes Brown
Atlanta
|
7:30 AM | Amateur Championship | Matt Stauch + Tom Lape | |
Henry Kopydlowski
Gainesville
|
12:50 PM | Amateur Championship | Brooks Cass + Ledger Conley | |
Henry Mabbett
St. Simons Island
|
2:40 PM | Amateur Championship | Blair Scurlock + Cole Isban | |
Hogan Ingram
Rome
|
2:00 PM | Amateur Championship | Jack Larkin Sr. + R.B. Clyburn | |
Hunter Gillard
Kennesaw
|
1:10 PM | Amateur Championship | Brandon Cho + William Johanningmeier | |
Hunter Smith
Statham
|
7:40 AM | Amateur Championship | Bryant Vail + McLain Leberte | |
Jack Burr
Milton
|
1:00 PM | Amateur Championship | Charles David Beeson + Grant Phillips | |
Jack Larkin Jr.
Atlanta
|
9:10 AM | Amateur Championship | Brooks Beach + Rusty Mosley | |
Jack Larkin Sr.
Atlanta
|
2:00 PM | Amateur Championship | Hogan Ingram + R.B. Clyburn | |
Jack McDonald
Atlanta
|
11:40 AM | Amateur Championship | Peyton Shedd + Robert Mize | |
Jack Morris
Atlanta
|
11:10 AM | Amateur Championship | Collin Baggett + Ethan Chamineak | |
Jack Roberts
St. Marys
|
9:20 AM | Amateur Championship | Cole Isbell + Mason Howell | |
Jack Schoenberger
Alpharetta
|
9:30 AM | Amateur Championship | Brycen Jones + Connor Macmillan | |
Jack Vajda
Waleska
|
10:30 AM | Amateur Championship | Mason Fundingsland + Nate Gahman | |
Jackson Cavanaugh
Newnan
|
1:50 PM | Amateur Championship | Brody McQueen + Brooks Urquhart | |
Jackson Stone
Acworth
|
11:00 AM | Amateur Championship | Blake Henriques + Dawson Booth | |
Jake Peacock
Milton
|
10:00 AM | Amateur Championship | Harris Barth + William Love | |
Jake Wehunt
Cartersville
|
8:30 AM | Amateur Championship | Andrew Ward + Pate Stansell | |
Jay Beach
Augusta
|
1:40 PM | Amateur Championship | Bo Carpenter + Parker Highsmith | |
John Daniel Culbreth
Thomasville
|
9:50 AM | Amateur Championship | Carter Loflin + Cole Stockard | |
Jordan Long
Buckhead
|
8:50 AM | Amateur Championship | Adam Yarbrough + Bernie Smith | |
Justin Ashtiani
Alpharetta
|
8:20 AM | Amateur Championship | Alex Hird + Cole Davis | |
Justin Broussard
Hawkinsville
|
10:40 AM | Amateur Championship | Ethan Day + Scott Volpitto | |
Justin Connelly
McDonough
|
11:50 AM | Amateur Championship | Bobby Wyatt + Reid Rathburn | |
Keith Guest
Athens
|
2:20 PM | Amateur Championship | Harry Jones + Luke Koenig | |
Kyle Stiles
Athens
|
11:30 AM | Amateur Championship | Davis Brainard + Zack Tully | |
Landon Breedlove
Madison
|
8:40 AM | Amateur Championship | Blake Goodroe + Brady Edwards | |
Landon Painter
Dalton
|
7:00 AM | Amateur Championship | Patrick Delaney + Riley Ruby | |
Ledger Conley
Richmond Hill
|
12:50 PM | Amateur Championship | Brooks Cass + Henry Kopydlowski | |
Lee Knox
St. Simons Island
|
1:20 PM | Amateur Championship | Dalton Melnyk + Rob Varner | |
Luke Dasher
Macon
|
9:00 AM | Amateur Championship | Hamilton Coleman + Shaun Cook | |
Luke Koenig
Statham
|
2:20 PM | Amateur Championship | Harry Jones + Keith Guest | |
M Tyler McKeever
Atlanta
|
1:30 PM | Amateur Championship | Brett Barron + Franco Castro | |
Mason Fundingsland
Milton
|
10:30 AM | Amateur Championship | Jack Vajda + Nate Gahman | |
Mason Howell
Thomasville
|
9:20 AM | Amateur Championship | Cole Isbell + Jack Roberts | |
Matt Stauch
Atlanta
|
7:30 AM | Amateur Championship | Hayes Brown + Tom Lape | |
Matthew Calhoun
Canton
|
3:10 PM | Amateur Championship | Blake Parkman + Thomas Henderson | |
Matthew Render
Acworth
|
12:00 PM | Amateur Championship | Ballou Phillips + Drew Williams | |
McLain Leberte
Roswell
|
7:40 AM | Amateur Championship | Bryant Vail + Hunter Smith | |
Micheal Pearson
Atlanta
|
12:40 PM | Amateur Championship | Brittan Pero + Clark Palmer | |
Nate Gahman
Albany
|
10:30 AM | Amateur Championship | Jack Vajda + Mason Fundingsland | |
Noah Zediker
Dahlonega
|
2:30 PM | Amateur Championship | Bo Blanchard + Parker Claxton | |
Parker Claxton
Claxton
|
2:30 PM | Amateur Championship | Bo Blanchard + Noah Zediker | |
Parker Highsmith
Valdosta
|
1:40 PM | Amateur Championship | Bo Carpenter + Jay Beach | |
Pate Stansell
Columbus
|
8:30 AM | Amateur Championship | Andrew Ward + Jake Wehunt | |
Patrick Delaney
Marietta
|
7:00 AM | Amateur Championship | Landon Painter + Riley Ruby | |
Patrick O'Neal
Valdosta
|
8:10 AM | Amateur Championship | Eli Stripling + Eric Phillips | |
Payne Sells
Perry
|
12:10 PM | Amateur Championship | Aidan Cohl + Brock Healy | |
Peyton Shedd
Athens
|
11:40 AM | Amateur Championship | Jack McDonald + Robert Mize | |
R.B. Clyburn
Cartersville
|
2:00 PM | Amateur Championship | Hogan Ingram + Jack Larkin Sr. | |
Reid Rathburn
Duluth
|
11:50 AM | Amateur Championship | Bobby Wyatt + Justin Connelly | |
Riley Ruby
Atlanta
|
7:00 AM | Amateur Championship | Landon Painter + Patrick Delaney | |
Rob Varner
Columbus
|
1:20 PM | Amateur Championship | Dalton Melnyk + Lee Knox | |
Robert Ghirardini
Atlanta
|
2:50 PM | Amateur Championship | Andrew Korytoski + Dalton Burts | |
Robert Mize
Augusta
|
11:40 AM | Amateur Championship | Jack McDonald + Peyton Shedd | |
Ross Tetrault
Leesburg
|
10:50 AM | Amateur Championship | Benny Hawkins + Evan Rogers | |
Rusty Mosley
Vidalia
|
9:10 AM | Amateur Championship | Brooks Beach + Jack Larkin Jr. | |
Sam Lape
Atlanta
|
10:10 AM | Amateur Championship | Cooper Tendick + Will Chambless | |
Scott Volpitto
Augusta
|
10:40 AM | Amateur Championship | Ethan Day + Justin Broussard | |
Shaun Cook
Peachtree Corners
|
9:00 AM | Amateur Championship | Hamilton Coleman + Luke Dasher | |
Stephen Behr
Atlanta
|
10:20 AM | Amateur Championship | Aidan Kramer + Brantley Baker | |
Tanner Brown
Moultrie
|
7:10 AM | Amateur Championship | Derek Foulke + Doug Stiles | |
Thomas Henderson
St. Simons Island
|
3:10 PM | Amateur Championship | Blake Parkman + Matthew Calhoun | |
Thomas Pettigrew
Alpharetta
|
11:20 AM | Amateur Championship | Dawson Day + Zan Banks | |
Tom Lape
Atlanta
|
7:30 AM | Amateur Championship | Hayes Brown + Matt Stauch | |
Will Chambless
Culloden
|
10:10 AM | Amateur Championship | Cooper Tendick + Sam Lape | |
William Johanningmeier
Winston
|
1:10 PM | Amateur Championship | Brandon Cho + Hunter Gillard | |
William Love
Atlanta
|
10:00 AM | Amateur Championship | Harris Barth + Jake Peacock | |
Yannick Gumowski
Atlanta
|
12:20 PM | Amateur Championship | Brian Carter + Chris Blackburn | |
Zach Lassetter
Carrollton
|
3:00 PM | Amateur Championship | Brooks Colquitt + Zach Robinson | |
Zach Robinson
Bogart
|
3:00 PM | Amateur Championship | Brooks Colquitt + Zach Lassetter | |
Zack Tully
Evans
|
11:30 AM | Amateur Championship | Davis Brainard + Kyle Stiles | |
Zan Banks
Atlanta
|
11:20 AM | Amateur Championship | Dawson Day + Thomas Pettigrew | |
Zane May
Canton
|
7:20 AM | Amateur Championship | Gage Winkler + Grant Odom |