20th Dogwood State Junior Boys' Championship Tee Sheet
Group Play Round 1 -
Mon, July 29
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Will Guidry
Group 1
Colt Raper
Group 1
|
8:07 AM | 1 |
Grayson Baucom
Group 1
Jonathon Jones
Group 1
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Will Guidry
Group 1
Colt Raper
Group 1
|
|||
8:07 AM | 1 |
Grayson Baucom
Group 1
Jonathon Jones
Group 1
|
|||
8:14 AM | 1 |
Cooper Burris
Group 4
Vaughn Brodowski
Group 4
|
8:21 AM | 1 |
Davis Wotnosky
Group 4
Quin Covington
Group 4
|
8:14 AM | 1 |
Cooper Burris
Group 4
Vaughn Brodowski
Group 4
|
|||
8:21 AM | 1 |
Davis Wotnosky
Group 4
Quin Covington
Group 4
|
|||
8:28 AM | 1 |
Will Cherry
Group 5
Sage Osteen
Group 5
|
8:35 AM | 1 |
Reed Burton
Group 5
Cole Rouse
Group 5
|
8:28 AM | 1 |
Will Cherry
Group 5
Sage Osteen
Group 5
|
|||
8:35 AM | 1 |
Reed Burton
Group 5
Cole Rouse
Group 5
|
|||
8:42 AM | 1 |
Jake Lewis
Group 8
Hank Bradley
Group 8
|
8:49 AM | 1 |
Brewer Lael
Group 8
Chris Andrew Etters
Group 8
|
8:42 AM | 1 |
Jake Lewis
Group 8
Hank Bradley
Group 8
|
|||
8:49 AM | 1 |
Brewer Lael
Group 8
Chris Andrew Etters
Group 8
|
|||
8:56 AM | 1 |
Holden Rucker
Group 9
Charlie Horne
Group 9
|
9:03 AM | 1 |
Jack Halloran
Group 9
Benjamin Chase
Group 9
|
8:56 AM | 1 |
Holden Rucker
Group 9
Charlie Horne
Group 9
|
|||
9:03 AM | 1 |
Jack Halloran
Group 9
Benjamin Chase
Group 9
|
|||
9:10 AM | 1 |
Michael Snyder
Group 12
Kevin Zhang
Group 12
|
9:17 AM | 1 |
Shlok Jain
Group 12
Stokes Greene
Group 12
|
9:10 AM | 1 |
Michael Snyder
Group 12
Kevin Zhang
Group 12
|
|||
9:17 AM | 1 |
Shlok Jain
Group 12
Stokes Greene
Group 12
|
|||
9:24 AM | 1 |
Jackson Bryce
Group 13
Hughes McCarthy
Group 13
|
9:31 AM | 1 |
William Carr
Group 13
Gabriel Ansley
Group 13
|
9:24 AM | 1 |
Jackson Bryce
Group 13
Hughes McCarthy
Group 13
|
|||
9:31 AM | 1 |
William Carr
Group 13
Gabriel Ansley
Group 13
|
|||
9:38 AM | 1 |
David Gee
Group 15
Kola Abudu
Group 15
|
9:45 AM | 1 |
Alex Bock
Group 15
Keane Taino
Group 15
|
9:38 AM | 1 |
David Gee
Group 15
Kola Abudu
Group 15
|
|||
9:45 AM | 1 |
Alex Bock
Group 15
Keane Taino
Group 15
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10 |
Drew Yeagley
Group 2
Thomas Price
Group 2
|
8:07 AM | 10 |
Alexander Paschall
Group 2
William Davis
Group 2
|
8:00 AM | 10 |
Drew Yeagley
Group 2
Thomas Price
Group 2
|
|||
8:07 AM | 10 |
Alexander Paschall
Group 2
William Davis
Group 2
|
|||
8:14 AM | 10 |
Connor Warren
Group 3
Will Monteith
Group 3
|
8:21 AM | 10 |
Lincoln Newton
Group 3
Kyle Virsik
Group 3
|
8:14 AM | 10 |
Connor Warren
Group 3
Will Monteith
Group 3
|
|||
8:21 AM | 10 |
Lincoln Newton
Group 3
Kyle Virsik
Group 3
|
|||
8:28 AM | 10 |
Jude Carper
Group 6
Emerson Vaughan
Group 6
|
8:35 AM | 10 |
Payton Schmitt
Group 6
Xan Pitt
Group 6
|
8:28 AM | 10 |
Jude Carper
Group 6
Emerson Vaughan
Group 6
|
|||
8:35 AM | 10 |
Payton Schmitt
Group 6
Xan Pitt
Group 6
|
|||
8:42 AM | 10 |
CJ Peterson
Group 7
William McKenzie
Group 7
|
8:49 AM | 10 |
Landon Merrell
Group 7
Oliver Tobin
Group 7
|
8:42 AM | 10 |
CJ Peterson
Group 7
William McKenzie
Group 7
|
|||
8:49 AM | 10 |
Landon Merrell
Group 7
Oliver Tobin
Group 7
|
|||
8:56 AM | 10 |
Caedmon Albertyn
Group 10
William Huntley
Group 10
|
9:03 AM | 10 |
Luke Mueller
Group 10
Nick Joyce
Group 10
|
8:56 AM | 10 |
Caedmon Albertyn
Group 10
William Huntley
Group 10
|
|||
9:03 AM | 10 |
Luke Mueller
Group 10
Nick Joyce
Group 10
|
|||
9:10 AM | 10 |
Ethan Boyette
Group 11
Jack Schaad
Group 11
|
9:17 AM | 10 |
Grant Caldwell
Group 11
Dylan Lewis
Group 11
|
9:10 AM | 10 |
Ethan Boyette
Group 11
Jack Schaad
Group 11
|
|||
9:17 AM | 10 |
Grant Caldwell
Group 11
Dylan Lewis
Group 11
|
|||
9:24 AM | 10 |
Jackson West
Group 14
Noah Fry
Group 14
|
9:31 AM | 10 |
Sam Terry
Group 14
Sebastian Balbin
Group 14
|
9:24 AM | 10 |
Jackson West
Group 14
Noah Fry
Group 14
|
|||
9:31 AM | 10 |
Sam Terry
Group 14
Sebastian Balbin
Group 14
|
|||
9:38 AM | 10 |
Ryan Curran
Group 16
Sheppard McKenzie
Group 16
|
9:45 AM | 10 |
Hank Johnson
Group 16
Landon Helms
Group 16
|
9:38 AM | 10 |
Ryan Curran
Group 16
Sheppard McKenzie
Group 16
|
|||
9:45 AM | 10 |
Hank Johnson
Group 16
Landon Helms
Group 16
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Bock
Group 15
|
9:45 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Keane Taino |
Alexander Paschall
Group 2
|
8:07 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | William Davis |
Benjamin Chase
Group 9
|
9:03 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Jack Halloran |
Brewer Lael
Group 8
|
8:49 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Chris Andrew Etters |
CJ Peterson
Group 7
|
8:42 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | William McKenzie |
Caedmon Albertyn
Group 10
|
8:56 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | William Huntley |
Charlie Horne
Group 9
|
8:56 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Holden Rucker |
Chris Andrew Etters
Group 8
|
8:49 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Brewer Lael |
Cole Rouse
Group 5
|
8:35 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Reed Burton |
Colt Raper
Group 1
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Will Guidry |
Connor Warren
Group 3
|
8:14 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Will Monteith |
Cooper Burris
Group 4
|
8:14 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Vaughn Brodowski |
David Gee
Group 15
|
9:38 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Kola Abudu |
Davis Wotnosky
Group 4
|
8:21 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Quin Covington |
Drew Yeagley
Group 2
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Thomas Price |
Dylan Lewis
Group 11
|
9:17 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Grant Caldwell |
Emerson Vaughan
Group 6
|
8:28 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Jude Carper |
Ethan Boyette
Group 11
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Jack Schaad |
Gabriel Ansley
Group 13
|
9:31 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | William Carr |
Grant Caldwell
Group 11
|
9:17 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Dylan Lewis |
Grayson Baucom
Group 1
|
8:07 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Jonathon Jones |
Hank Bradley
Group 8
|
8:42 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Jake Lewis |
Hank Johnson
Group 16
|
9:45 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Landon Helms |
Holden Rucker
Group 9
|
8:56 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Charlie Horne |
Hughes McCarthy
Group 13
|
9:24 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Jackson Bryce |
Jack Halloran
Group 9
|
9:03 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Benjamin Chase |
Jack Schaad
Group 11
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Ethan Boyette |
Jackson Bryce
Group 13
|
9:24 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Hughes McCarthy |
Jackson West
Group 14
|
9:24 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Noah Fry |
Jake Lewis
Group 8
|
8:42 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Hank Bradley |
Jonathon Jones
Group 1
|
8:07 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Grayson Baucom |
Jude Carper
Group 6
|
8:28 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Emerson Vaughan |
Keane Taino
Group 15
|
9:45 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Alex Bock |
Kevin Zhang
Group 12
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Michael Snyder |
Kola Abudu
Group 15
|
9:38 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | David Gee |
Kyle Virsik
Group 3
|
8:21 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Lincoln Newton |
Landon Helms
Group 16
|
9:45 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Hank Johnson |
Landon Merrell
Group 7
|
8:49 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Oliver Tobin |
Lincoln Newton
Group 3
|
8:21 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Kyle Virsik |
Luke Mueller
Group 10
|
9:03 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Nick Joyce |
Michael Snyder
Group 12
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Kevin Zhang |
Nick Joyce
Group 10
|
9:03 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Luke Mueller |
Noah Fry
Group 14
|
9:24 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Jackson West |
Oliver Tobin
Group 7
|
8:49 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Landon Merrell |
Payton Schmitt
Group 6
|
8:35 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Xan Pitt |
Quin Covington
Group 4
|
8:21 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Davis Wotnosky |
Reed Burton
Group 5
|
8:35 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Cole Rouse |
Ryan Curran
Group 16
|
9:38 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Sheppard McKenzie |
Sage Osteen
Group 5
|
8:28 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Will Cherry |
Sam Terry
Group 14
|
9:31 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Sebastian Balbin |
Sebastian Balbin
Group 14
|
9:31 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Sam Terry |
Sheppard McKenzie
Group 16
|
9:38 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Ryan Curran |
Shlok Jain
Group 12
|
9:17 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Stokes Greene |
Stokes Greene
Group 12
|
9:17 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Shlok Jain |
Thomas Price
Group 2
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Drew Yeagley |
Vaughn Brodowski
Group 4
|
8:14 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Cooper Burris |
Will Cherry
Group 5
|
8:28 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Sage Osteen |
Will Guidry
Group 1
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Colt Raper |
Will Monteith
Group 3
|
8:14 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Connor Warren |
William Carr
Group 13
|
9:31 AM | 1 | Dogwood Boys' | Gabriel Ansley |
William Davis
Group 2
|
8:07 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Alexander Paschall |
William Huntley
Group 10
|
8:56 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Caedmon Albertyn |
William McKenzie
Group 7
|
8:42 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | CJ Peterson |
Xan Pitt
Group 6
|
8:35 AM | 10 | Dogwood Boys' | Payton Schmitt |