2024 U.S. Amateur Final Qualifying Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Mon, July 22
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM |
Luke Koenig
Statham
Brantley Baker
Leesburg
Jackson Stone
Acworth
|
7:41 AM |
Bob Royak
Alpharetta
Bruce Murphy
Johns Creek
Will Morlan
Alpharetta
|
||
7:30 AM |
Luke Koenig
Statham
Brantley Baker
Leesburg
Jackson Stone
Acworth
|
||||
7:41 AM |
Bob Royak
Alpharetta
Bruce Murphy
Johns Creek
Will Morlan
Alpharetta
|
||||
7:52 AM |
Andrew Swanson
Bluffton
Jackson Brimfield
Chapel Hill
Jack Burr
Milton
|
8:03 AM |
Cooper Tendick
Kennesaw
Brycen Jones
Thomasville
Glover Amick
Atlanta
|
||
7:52 AM |
Andrew Swanson
Bluffton
Jackson Brimfield
Chapel Hill
Jack Burr
Milton
|
||||
8:03 AM |
Cooper Tendick
Kennesaw
Brycen Jones
Thomasville
Glover Amick
Atlanta
|
||||
8:14 AM |
Connor Macmillan
Canton
Marshall Butler
Macon
Ryan Dupuy
Baton Rouge
|
8:25 AM |
Jack Larkin Jr.
Atlanta
Craig Long II
Alpharetta
Evan Thompson
Atlanta
|
||
8:14 AM |
Connor Macmillan
Canton
Marshall Butler
Macon
Ryan Dupuy
Baton Rouge
|
||||
8:25 AM |
Jack Larkin Jr.
Atlanta
Craig Long II
Alpharetta
Evan Thompson
Atlanta
|
||||
8:36 AM |
Nate Gahman
Albany
Jonathan Griz
Hilton Head Iland
Jackson Mitchell
Athens
|
8:47 AM |
Cohen Trolio
West Point
Jack Larkin Sr.
Atlanta
|
||
8:36 AM |
Nate Gahman
Albany
Jonathan Griz
Hilton Head Iland
Jackson Mitchell
Athens
|
||||
8:47 AM |
Cohen Trolio
West Point
Jack Larkin Sr.
Atlanta
|
||||
8:58 AM |
Callum Burns
Nashville
Nathan Franks
Roebuck
Buck Brumlow
Cartersville
|
9:09 AM |
Lance Simpson
Knoxville
Reece Britt
Maryville
Chase Roswall
Bristol
|
||
8:58 AM |
Callum Burns
Nashville
Nathan Franks
Roebuck
Buck Brumlow
Cartersville
|
||||
9:09 AM |
Lance Simpson
Knoxville
Reece Britt
Maryville
Chase Roswall
Bristol
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Stephen Behr Jr.
Atlanta
Collin Adams
Charlotte
Gavin Clements
Franklin
|
9:31 AM |
Jones Free
Selma
Michael Hake
Brentwood
Chet Ghioto
Tampa
|
||
9:20 AM |
Stephen Behr Jr.
Atlanta
Collin Adams
Charlotte
Gavin Clements
Franklin
|
||||
9:31 AM |
Jones Free
Selma
Michael Hake
Brentwood
Chet Ghioto
Tampa
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew Swanson
Bluffton
|
7:52 AM | US Am | Jack Burr + Jackson Brimfield | |
Bob Royak
Alpharetta
|
7:41 AM | US Am | Bruce Murphy + Will Morlan | |
Brantley Baker
Leesburg
|
7:30 AM | US Am | Jackson Stone + Luke Koenig | |
Bruce Murphy
Johns Creek
|
7:41 AM | US Am | Bob Royak + Will Morlan | |
Brycen Jones
Thomasville
|
8:03 AM | US Am | Cooper Tendick + Glover Amick | |
Buck Brumlow
Cartersville
|
8:58 AM | US Am | Callum Burns + Nathan Franks | |
Callum Burns
Nashville
|
8:58 AM | US Am | Buck Brumlow + Nathan Franks | |
Chase Roswall
Bristol
|
9:09 AM | US Am | Lance Simpson + Reece Britt | |
Chet Ghioto
Tampa
|
9:31 AM | US Am | Jones Free + Michael Hake | |
Cohen Trolio
West Point
|
8:47 AM | US Am | Jack Larkin Sr. | |
Collin Adams
Charlotte
|
9:20 AM | US Am | Gavin Clements + Stephen Behr Jr. | |
Connor Macmillan
Canton
|
8:14 AM | US Am | Marshall Butler + Ryan Dupuy | |
Cooper Tendick
Kennesaw
|
8:03 AM | US Am | Brycen Jones + Glover Amick | |
Craig Long II
Alpharetta
|
8:25 AM | US Am | Evan Thompson + Jack Larkin Jr. | |
Evan Thompson
Atlanta
|
8:25 AM | US Am | Craig Long II + Jack Larkin Jr. | |
Gavin Clements
Franklin
|
9:20 AM | US Am | Collin Adams + Stephen Behr Jr. | |
Glover Amick
Atlanta
|
8:03 AM | US Am | Brycen Jones + Cooper Tendick | |
Jack Burr
Milton
|
7:52 AM | US Am | Andrew Swanson + Jackson Brimfield | |
Jack Larkin Jr.
Atlanta
|
8:25 AM | US Am | Craig Long II + Evan Thompson | |
Jack Larkin Sr.
Atlanta
|
8:47 AM | US Am | Cohen Trolio | |
Jackson Brimfield
Chapel Hill
|
7:52 AM | US Am | Andrew Swanson + Jack Burr | |
Jackson Mitchell
Athens
|
8:36 AM | US Am | Jonathan Griz + Nate Gahman | |
Jackson Stone
Acworth
|
7:30 AM | US Am | Brantley Baker + Luke Koenig | |
Jonathan Griz
Hilton Head Iland
|
8:36 AM | US Am | Jackson Mitchell + Nate Gahman | |
Jones Free
Selma
|
9:31 AM | US Am | Chet Ghioto + Michael Hake | |
Lance Simpson
Knoxville
|
9:09 AM | US Am | Chase Roswall + Reece Britt | |
Luke Koenig
Statham
|
7:30 AM | US Am | Brantley Baker + Jackson Stone | |
Marshall Butler
Macon
|
8:14 AM | US Am | Connor Macmillan + Ryan Dupuy | |
Michael Hake
Brentwood
|
9:31 AM | US Am | Chet Ghioto + Jones Free | |
Nate Gahman
Albany
|
8:36 AM | US Am | Jackson Mitchell + Jonathan Griz | |
Nathan Franks
Roebuck
|
8:58 AM | US Am | Buck Brumlow + Callum Burns | |
Reece Britt
Maryville
|
9:09 AM | US Am | Chase Roswall + Lance Simpson | |
Ryan Dupuy
Baton Rouge
|
8:14 AM | US Am | Connor Macmillan + Marshall Butler | |
Stephen Behr Jr.
Atlanta
|
9:20 AM | US Am | Collin Adams + Gavin Clements | |
Will Morlan
Alpharetta
|
7:41 AM | US Am | Bob Royak + Bruce Murphy |