Ronda de Consolacion Tee Sheet
Fri, October 6
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:10 AM |
Natalia Brom
Club de Golf Vallescondido
Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal
Club de Golf Valle Alto
Sophia Nicole Blake Orozco
Paraiso Country Club
|
8:20 AM |
Maria Garcia Arroyo
IJGA
Samantha Colombine
Club Campestre Villahermosa
Ivanna Gerez Sanchez
Club de Golf Malanquin
Siena Nieto
Club de Golf Los Tabachines
|
||
8:10 AM |
Natalia Brom
Club de Golf Vallescondido
Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal
Club de Golf Valle Alto
Sophia Nicole Blake Orozco
Paraiso Country Club
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Maria Garcia Arroyo
IJGA
Samantha Colombine
Club Campestre Villahermosa
Ivanna Gerez Sanchez
Club de Golf Malanquin
Siena Nieto
Club de Golf Los Tabachines
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Alejandro Acosta Marquez
Club Campestre de Puebla
Alexander Shelley
IJGA
Pablo Gutierrez
La Vista Country Club
Hector Daniel Arriaga Hernandez
Club de Golf Los Tabachines
|
8:40 AM |
Jostin Aldahir Mendez Lopez
Club de Golf Xalapa
Eduardo Ramirez de la Llave
Yucatan Country Club / IJGA
Gabriel Derbez Torres
Club de Golf Valle Alto
Mauricio Alvarado
IJGA La Loma
Antonio Lopez Moreno
Club Campestre Coatzacoalcos
|
||
8:30 AM |
Alejandro Acosta Marquez
Club Campestre de Puebla
Alexander Shelley
IJGA
Pablo Gutierrez
La Vista Country Club
Hector Daniel Arriaga Hernandez
Club de Golf Los Tabachines
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Jostin Aldahir Mendez Lopez
Club de Golf Xalapa
Eduardo Ramirez de la Llave
Yucatan Country Club / IJGA
Gabriel Derbez Torres
Club de Golf Valle Alto
Mauricio Alvarado
IJGA La Loma
Antonio Lopez Moreno
Club Campestre Coatzacoalcos
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alejandro Acosta Marquez
Club Campestre de Puebla
|
8:30 AM | NEGRAS | Alexander Shelley / Hector Daniel Arriaga Hernandez / Pablo Gutierrez | |
Alexander Shelley
IJGA
|
8:30 AM | NEGRAS | Alejandro Acosta Marquez / Hector Daniel Arriaga Hernandez / Pablo Gutierrez | |
Antonio Lopez Moreno
Club Campestre Coatzacoalcos
|
8:40 AM | NEGRAS | Eduardo Ramirez de la Llave / Gabriel Derbez Torres / Jostin Aldahir Mendez Lopez / Mauricio Alvarado | |
Eduardo Ramirez de la Llave
Yucatan Country Club / IJGA
|
8:40 AM | NEGRAS | Antonio Lopez Moreno / Gabriel Derbez Torres / Jostin Aldahir Mendez Lopez / Mauricio Alvarado | |
Gabriel Derbez Torres
Club de Golf Valle Alto
|
8:40 AM | NEGRAS | Antonio Lopez Moreno / Eduardo Ramirez de la Llave / Jostin Aldahir Mendez Lopez / Mauricio Alvarado | |
Hector Daniel Arriaga Hernandez
Club de Golf Los Tabachines
|
8:30 AM | NEGRAS | Alejandro Acosta Marquez / Alexander Shelley / Pablo Gutierrez | |
Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal
Club de Golf Valle Alto
|
8:10 AM | GRISES | Natalia Brom / Sophia Nicole Blake Orozco | |
Ivanna Gerez Sanchez
Club de Golf Malanquin
|
8:20 AM | GRISES | Maria Garcia Arroyo / Samantha Colombine / Siena Nieto | |
Jostin Aldahir Mendez Lopez
Club de Golf Xalapa
|
8:40 AM | NEGRAS | Antonio Lopez Moreno / Eduardo Ramirez de la Llave / Gabriel Derbez Torres / Mauricio Alvarado | |
Maria Garcia Arroyo
IJGA
|
8:20 AM | GRISES | Ivanna Gerez Sanchez / Samantha Colombine / Siena Nieto | |
Mauricio Alvarado
IJGA La Loma
|
8:40 AM | NEGRAS | Antonio Lopez Moreno / Eduardo Ramirez de la Llave / Gabriel Derbez Torres / Jostin Aldahir Mendez Lopez | |
Natalia Brom
Club de Golf Vallescondido
|
8:10 AM | GRISES | Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal / Sophia Nicole Blake Orozco | |
Pablo Gutierrez
La Vista Country Club
|
8:30 AM | NEGRAS | Alejandro Acosta Marquez / Alexander Shelley / Hector Daniel Arriaga Hernandez | |
Samantha Colombine
Club Campestre Villahermosa
|
8:20 AM | GRISES | Ivanna Gerez Sanchez / Maria Garcia Arroyo / Siena Nieto | |
Siena Nieto
Club de Golf Los Tabachines
|
8:20 AM | GRISES | Ivanna Gerez Sanchez / Maria Garcia Arroyo / Samantha Colombine | |
Sophia Nicole Blake Orozco
Paraiso Country Club
|
8:10 AM | GRISES | Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal / Natalia Brom |