Carris Trophy Tee Sheet
Round 4 -
Fri, July 26
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM |
Samuel Durbin
293
The Els
Cameron Mukherjee
301
Gullane
|
7:40 AM |
Brodie Cunningham
286
Bothwell Castle
Ben Steinmann
288
Zuerich
|
||
7:30 AM |
Samuel Durbin
293
The Els
Cameron Mukherjee
301
Gullane
|
||||
7:40 AM |
Brodie Cunningham
286
Bothwell Castle
Ben Steinmann
288
Zuerich
|
||||
7:50 AM |
Ewen Farquhar
296
New St Andrews
Max Tabone
291
Lausanne
|
8:00 AM |
Edward Mason
288
Colchester
Nino Mahy
291
Royal Waterloo
|
||
7:50 AM |
Ewen Farquhar
296
New St Andrews
Max Tabone
291
Lausanne
|
||||
8:00 AM |
Edward Mason
288
Colchester
Nino Mahy
291
Royal Waterloo
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Sam Marshall
287
Elton Furze
Ollie George
287
Worplesdon
|
8:20 AM |
Miles Wennestam
288
Zurich Zumikon
Giorgio Celani
287
Olgiata
|
||
8:10 AM |
Sam Marshall
287
Elton Furze
Ollie George
287
Worplesdon
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Miles Wennestam
288
Zurich Zumikon
Giorgio Celani
287
Olgiata
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Shreyas Sanmathy
287
Basingstoke
Mattia D'Errico
287
Matilde Golf
|
8:40 AM |
Harrison Sewell
281
Northumberland
Jack Peters
285
Northamptonshire County
|
||
8:30 AM |
Shreyas Sanmathy
287
Basingstoke
Mattia D'Errico
287
Matilde Golf
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Harrison Sewell
281
Northumberland
Jack Peters
285
Northamptonshire County
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Joshua Stephens
285
Moortown
John Doyle
285
Fota Island
|
9:00 AM |
Spencer Davies
282
Wallasey
Josh Thompson
284
Wentworth
|
||
8:50 AM |
Joshua Stephens
285
Moortown
John Doyle
285
Fota Island
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Spencer Davies
282
Wallasey
Josh Thompson
284
Wentworth
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Toby Peters
279
Thorpe Hall
Luca Rimauro
286
Monticello
|
9:20 AM |
Matthew Vearncombe
290
Copthorne
Morton Bailey
283
West Hove
|
||
9:10 AM |
Toby Peters
279
Thorpe Hall
Luca Rimauro
286
Monticello
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Matthew Vearncombe
290
Copthorne
Morton Bailey
283
West Hove
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Max Gibbs
286
Burhill
George Stephens
282
The Vale
|
9:40 AM |
Charlie Preston
287
Hartley Wintney
Bjorn Driessen
286
Rijk van Nunspeet
|
||
9:30 AM |
Max Gibbs
286
Burhill
George Stephens
282
The Vale
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Charlie Preston
287
Hartley Wintney
Bjorn Driessen
286
Rijk van Nunspeet
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Cole Self
290
Ringway
Jaxson Perry
281
The Kendleshire
|
10:20 AM |
Aaron Mohun
285
Delamere Forest
Reggie Fear
280
Wentworth
|
||
9:50 AM |
Cole Self
290
Ringway
Jaxson Perry
281
The Kendleshire
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Aaron Mohun
285
Delamere Forest
Reggie Fear
280
Wentworth
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Guus Lafeber
284
Hilversumsche
Matous Zach
280
Prague City
|
10:40 AM |
Finlay Galloway
281
St Andrews
Julius Sommer
288
Zürich
|
||
10:30 AM |
Guus Lafeber
284
Hilversumsche
Matous Zach
280
Prague City
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Finlay Galloway
281
St Andrews
Julius Sommer
288
Zürich
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Sam Norman
286
Fulford
Ollie Marsh
283
Wanneroo
|
11:00 AM |
Harry Dickins
284
High Post
Finn Lord
283
Sene Valley
|
||
10:50 AM |
Sam Norman
286
Fulford
Ollie Marsh
283
Wanneroo
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Harry Dickins
284
High Post
Finn Lord
283
Sene Valley
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Biagio Andrea Gagliardi
283
Olgiata
Jack Swift
277
North Foreland
|
11:20 AM |
Fionn Dobbin
276
Malone
Sam Epstein
283
Maylands
|
||
11:10 AM |
Biagio Andrea Gagliardi
283
Olgiata
Jack Swift
277
North Foreland
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Fionn Dobbin
276
Malone
Sam Epstein
283
Maylands
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Lorenzo Palmieri
286
Parco di Roma
Denny Kloeth
282
The Rosendaelsche
|
11:40 AM |
Riki Matsumoto
286
Royal Waterloo
Henry Styles
277
Romford
|
||
11:30 AM |
Lorenzo Palmieri
286
Parco di Roma
Denny Kloeth
282
The Rosendaelsche
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Riki Matsumoto
286
Royal Waterloo
Henry Styles
277
Romford
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Ben Bolton
276
Enville
Mark Hewlett Jnr
286
Worcester
|
12:00 PM |
Thomas Hartshorne
274
Teesside
Harry Cox
280
Welwyn Garden City
|
||
11:50 AM |
Ben Bolton
276
Enville
Mark Hewlett Jnr
286
Worcester
|
||||
12:00 PM |
Thomas Hartshorne
274
Teesside
Harry Cox
280
Welwyn Garden City
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Lewy Hayward
275
Marlborough
Brandon Skidmore
277
Cotswold Hills
|
12:20 PM |
Lapo Francesco Bisazza
277
Depan
Scott Woltering
275
Hilversumsche
|
||
12:10 PM |
Lewy Hayward
275
Marlborough
Brandon Skidmore
277
Cotswold Hills
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Lapo Francesco Bisazza
277
Depan
Scott Woltering
275
Hilversumsche
|
||||
12:30 PM |
Monty Holcombe
273
Walton Heath
Ronnie Groves
276
The South Staffordshire
|
12:40 PM |
Arthur Carlier
270
Chantilly
Daniel Hayes
268
Bramhall
|
||
12:30 PM |
Monty Holcombe
273
Walton Heath
Ronnie Groves
276
The South Staffordshire
|
||||
12:40 PM |
Arthur Carlier
270
Chantilly
Daniel Hayes
268
Bramhall
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Mohun 285
Delamere Forest
|
10:20 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Reggie Fear | |
Arthur Carlier 270
Chantilly
|
12:40 PM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Daniel Hayes | |
Ben Bolton 276
Enville
|
11:50 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Mark Hewlett Jnr | |
Ben Steinmann 288
Zuerich
|
7:40 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Brodie Cunningham | |
Biagio Andrea Gagliardi 283
Olgiata
|
11:10 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Jack Swift | |
Bjorn Driessen 286
Rijk van Nunspeet
|
9:40 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Charlie Preston | |
Brandon Skidmore 277
Cotswold Hills
|
12:10 PM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Lewy Hayward | |
Brodie Cunningham 286
Bothwell Castle
|
7:40 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Ben Steinmann | |
Cameron Mukherjee 301
Gullane
|
7:30 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Samuel Durbin | |
Charlie Preston 287
Hartley Wintney
|
9:40 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Bjorn Driessen | |
Cole Self 290
Ringway
|
9:50 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Jaxson Perry | |
Daniel Hayes 268
Bramhall
|
12:40 PM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Arthur Carlier | |
Denny Kloeth 282
The Rosendaelsche
|
11:30 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Lorenzo Palmieri | |
Edward Mason 288
Colchester
|
8:00 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Nino Mahy | |
Ewen Farquhar 296
New St Andrews
|
7:50 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Max Tabone | |
Finlay Galloway 281
St Andrews
|
10:40 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Julius Sommer | |
Finn Lord 283
Sene Valley
|
11:00 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Harry Dickins | |
Fionn Dobbin 276
Malone
|
11:20 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Sam Epstein | |
George Stephens 282
The Vale
|
9:30 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Max Gibbs | |
Giorgio Celani 287
Olgiata
|
8:20 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Miles Wennestam | |
Guus Lafeber 284
Hilversumsche
|
10:30 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Matous Zach | |
Harrison Sewell 281
Northumberland
|
8:40 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Jack Peters | |
Harry Dickins 284
High Post
|
11:00 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Finn Lord | |
Harry Cox 280
Welwyn Garden City
|
12:00 PM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Thomas Hartshorne | |
Henry Styles 277
Romford
|
11:40 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Riki Matsumoto | |
Jack Peters 285
Northamptonshire County
|
8:40 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Harrison Sewell | |
Jack Swift 277
North Foreland
|
11:10 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Biagio Andrea Gagliardi | |
Jaxson Perry 281
The Kendleshire
|
9:50 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Cole Self | |
John Doyle 285
Fota Island
|
8:50 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Joshua Stephens | |
Josh Thompson 284
Wentworth
|
9:00 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Spencer Davies | |
Joshua Stephens 285
Moortown
|
8:50 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | John Doyle | |
Julius Sommer 288
Zürich
|
10:40 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Finlay Galloway | |
Lapo Francesco Bisazza 277
Depan
|
12:20 PM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Scott Woltering | |
Lewy Hayward 275
Marlborough
|
12:10 PM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Brandon Skidmore | |
Lorenzo Palmieri 286
Parco di Roma
|
11:30 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Denny Kloeth | |
Luca Rimauro 286
Monticello
|
9:10 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Toby Peters | |
Mark Hewlett Jnr 286
Worcester
|
11:50 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Ben Bolton | |
Matous Zach 280
Prague City
|
10:30 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Guus Lafeber | |
Matthew Vearncombe 290
Copthorne
|
9:20 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Morton Bailey | |
Mattia D'Errico 287
Matilde Golf
|
8:30 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Shreyas Sanmathy | |
Max Gibbs 286
Burhill
|
9:30 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | George Stephens | |
Max Tabone 291
Lausanne
|
7:50 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Ewen Farquhar | |
Miles Wennestam 288
Zurich Zumikon
|
8:20 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Giorgio Celani | |
Monty Holcombe 273
Walton Heath
|
12:30 PM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Ronnie Groves | |
Morton Bailey 283
West Hove
|
9:20 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Matthew Vearncombe | |
Nino Mahy 291
Royal Waterloo
|
8:00 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Edward Mason | |
Ollie George 287
Worplesdon
|
8:10 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Sam Marshall | |
Ollie Marsh 283
Wanneroo
|
10:50 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Sam Norman | |
Reggie Fear 280
Wentworth
|
10:20 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Aaron Mohun | |
Riki Matsumoto 286
Royal Waterloo
|
11:40 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Henry Styles | |
Ronnie Groves 276
The South Staffordshire
|
12:30 PM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Monty Holcombe | |
Sam Marshall 287
Elton Furze
|
8:10 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Ollie George | |
Sam Epstein 283
Maylands
|
11:20 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Fionn Dobbin | |
Sam Norman 286
Fulford
|
10:50 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Ollie Marsh | |
Samuel Durbin 293
The Els
|
7:30 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Cameron Mukherjee | |
Scott Woltering 275
Hilversumsche
|
12:20 PM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Lapo Francesco Bisazza | |
Shreyas Sanmathy 287
Basingstoke
|
8:30 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Mattia D'Errico | |
Spencer Davies 282
Wallasey
|
9:00 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Josh Thompson | |
Thomas Hartshorne 274
Teesside
|
12:00 PM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Harry Cox | |
Toby Peters 279
Thorpe Hall
|
9:10 AM | Blue Alt 2 - Men | Luca Rimauro |