US Senior Amateur Qual - Palma Ceia G & CC Tee Sheet
Thu, July 27
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Hole | Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Chad Frank
Sanford, Florida
Wayne Sanders
Tampa, Florida
Todd Mudge
Lakeland, Florida
|
10 |
Tom Riley
Orlando, Florida
Walter Himelsbaugh
Leesburg, Florida
Timothy Condon
Winter Garden, Florida
|
|
8:09 AM | 1 |
Don Whittemore
Temple Terrace, Florida
Brian Keenan
Tampa, Florida
|
10 |
Steven Dougherty
Tampa, Florida
Greg Nelson
Naples, Florida
|
|
8:18 AM | 1 |
Brian Coffey
Jupiter, Florida
Michael Kessel
Safety Harbor, Florida
Donald O’Connor
Mckinney, Texas
|
10 |
Pete McDade
Apollo Beach, Florida
Michael Kelley
Tampa, Florida
|
|
8:27 AM | 1 |
Greg Nichols
Sevierville, Tennessee
Matt Pope
Tampa, Florida
Bruce Kelvington
Orlando, Florida
|
10 |
Kevin Macy
Tampa, Florida
Frank Ciulla
Estero, Florida
Kevin Janiga
Dunedin, Florida
|
|
8:36 AM | 1 |
Paul Drogosch
Windermere, Florida
Pat Stayer
Dallas, Texas
Victor Leoni
Miami Shores, Florida
|
10 |
Rick Bellinger
Valdosta, Georgia
RJ Nakashian
Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
Douglas Jones
Brandon, Florida
|
|
8:45 AM | 1 |
Robert Wentzell
Bradenton, Florida
Scott Fredstrom
Bonita Springs, Florida
|
10 |
Glenn Guillemette
Avon Park, Florida
Frank Brady
Tampa, Florida
Bill Moore
Tampa, Florida
|
|
8:54 AM | 1 |
Bart Dornier
Metairie, Louisiana
Dave McMeen
Wesley Chapel, Florida
Ronnie Burks
Land O' Lakes, Florida
|
10 |
Timothy Melancon
Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Lamar Gresham
Atlanta, Georgia
Jeff Twitty
Chapin, South Carolina
|
|
9:03 AM | 1 |
Rokki Rogan
Fort Myers, Florida
Paul Royak
Tampa, Florida
Richard Moss
Tampa, Florida
|
10 |
Jeff Blomeley
Tallahassee, Florida
Mark Hanenberger
Dover-Eyota, Minnesota
Bobby Bird
Vero Beach, Florida
|
|
9:12 AM | 1 |
Steve Pitts
Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida
William Barnes
Bonita Springs, Florida
Michael Cook
Orlando, Florida
|
10 |
John Werner
Bonita Springs, Florida
James Hammons
Port Orange, Florida
Baldonick Fernandez
Pembroke Pines, Florida
|
|
9:21 AM | 1 |
Lee Chill
Windermere, Florida
Michael Vigh
Riverview, Florida
Tom Case
Fort Myers, Florida
|
10 |
Robert Mcchesney
Lakewood Ranch, Florida
Craig Wentworth
Thomasville, Georgia
Douglas LaCrosse
Tampa, Florida
|
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Patrick Philpott
Valrico, Florida
John Lindner
Saint Petersburg, Florida
|
10 |
Bill Sgro
Lakewood Ranch, Florida
Francisco Marcano
Sarasota, Florida
|
|
9:39 AM | 1 |
Daniel Ogen
Dunnellon, Florida
Greg Valdes
Tampa, Florida
|
10 |
Charles Siebrecht
Jupiter, Florida
Bob Levy
The Villages, Florida
Scott Thul
Ocala, Florida
|
|
9:48 AM | 1 |
Greg Hendrix
Sarasota, Florida
Richard Kerper
Oldsmar, Florida
Michael Jackson
Sanford, Florida
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Baldonick Fernandez
Pembroke Pines, Florida
|
9:12 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | James Hammons / John Werner |
Bart Dornier
Metairie, Louisiana
|
8:54 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Dave McMeen / Ronnie Burks |
Bill Moore
Tampa, Florida
|
8:45 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Frank Brady / Glenn Guillemette |
Bill Sgro
Lakewood Ranch, Florida
|
9:30 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Francisco Marcano |
Bob Levy
The Villages, Florida
|
9:39 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Charles Siebrecht / Scott Thul |
Bobby Bird
Vero Beach, Florida
|
9:03 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Jeff Blomeley / Mark Hanenberger |
Brian Coffey
Jupiter, Florida
|
8:18 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Donald O’Connor / Michael Kessel |
Brian Keenan
Tampa, Florida
|
8:09 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Don Whittemore |
Bruce Kelvington
Orlando, Florida
|
8:27 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Greg Nichols / Matt Pope |
Chad Frank
Sanford, Florida
|
8:00 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Todd Mudge / Wayne Sanders |
Charles Siebrecht
Jupiter, Florida
|
9:39 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Bob Levy / Scott Thul |
Craig Wentworth
Thomasville, Georgia
|
9:21 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Douglas LaCrosse / Robert Mcchesney |
Daniel Ogen
Dunnellon, Florida
|
9:39 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Greg Valdes |
Dave McMeen
Wesley Chapel, Florida
|
8:54 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Bart Dornier / Ronnie Burks |
Don Whittemore
Temple Terrace, Florida
|
8:09 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Brian Keenan |
Donald O’Connor
Mckinney, Texas
|
8:18 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Brian Coffey / Michael Kessel |
Douglas Jones
Brandon, Florida
|
8:36 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | RJ Nakashian / Rick Bellinger |
Douglas LaCrosse
Tampa, Florida
|
9:21 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Craig Wentworth / Robert Mcchesney |
Francisco Marcano
Sarasota, Florida
|
9:30 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Bill Sgro |
Frank Brady
Tampa, Florida
|
8:45 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Bill Moore / Glenn Guillemette |
Frank Ciulla
Estero, Florida
|
8:27 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Kevin Janiga / Kevin Macy |
Glenn Guillemette
Avon Park, Florida
|
8:45 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Bill Moore / Frank Brady |
Greg Hendrix
Sarasota, Florida
|
9:48 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Michael Jackson / Richard Kerper |
Greg Nelson
Naples, Florida
|
8:09 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Steven Dougherty |
Greg Nichols
Sevierville, Tennessee
|
8:27 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Bruce Kelvington / Matt Pope |
Greg Valdes
Tampa, Florida
|
9:39 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Daniel Ogen |
James Hammons
Port Orange, Florida
|
9:12 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Baldonick Fernandez / John Werner |
Jeff Blomeley
Tallahassee, Florida
|
9:03 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Bobby Bird / Mark Hanenberger |
Jeff Twitty
Chapin, South Carolina
|
8:54 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Lamar Gresham / Timothy Melancon |
John Lindner
Saint Petersburg, Florida
|
9:30 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Patrick Philpott |
John Werner
Bonita Springs, Florida
|
9:12 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Baldonick Fernandez / James Hammons |
Kevin Janiga
Dunedin, Florida
|
8:27 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Frank Ciulla / Kevin Macy |
Kevin Macy
Tampa, Florida
|
8:27 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Frank Ciulla / Kevin Janiga |
Lamar Gresham
Atlanta, Georgia
|
8:54 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Jeff Twitty / Timothy Melancon |
Lee Chill
Windermere, Florida
|
9:21 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Michael Vigh / Tom Case |
Mark Hanenberger
Dover-Eyota, Minnesota
|
9:03 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Bobby Bird / Jeff Blomeley |
Matt Pope
Tampa, Florida
|
8:27 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Bruce Kelvington / Greg Nichols |
Michael Cook
Orlando, Florida
|
9:12 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Steve Pitts / William Barnes |
Michael Jackson
Sanford, Florida
|
9:48 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Greg Hendrix / Richard Kerper |
Michael Kelley
Tampa, Florida
|
8:18 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Pete McDade |
Michael Kessel
Safety Harbor, Florida
|
8:18 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Brian Coffey / Donald O’Connor |
Michael Vigh
Riverview, Florida
|
9:21 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Lee Chill / Tom Case |
Pat Stayer
Dallas, Texas
|
8:36 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Paul Drogosch / Victor Leoni |
Patrick Philpott
Valrico, Florida
|
9:30 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | John Lindner |
Paul Drogosch
Windermere, Florida
|
8:36 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Pat Stayer / Victor Leoni |
Paul Royak
Tampa, Florida
|
9:03 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Richard Moss / Rokki Rogan |
Pete McDade
Apollo Beach, Florida
|
8:18 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Michael Kelley |
RJ Nakashian
Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
|
8:36 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Douglas Jones / Rick Bellinger |
Richard Kerper
Oldsmar, Florida
|
9:48 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Greg Hendrix / Michael Jackson |
Richard Moss
Tampa, Florida
|
9:03 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Paul Royak / Rokki Rogan |
Rick Bellinger
Valdosta, Georgia
|
8:36 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Douglas Jones / RJ Nakashian |
Robert Mcchesney
Lakewood Ranch, Florida
|
9:21 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Craig Wentworth / Douglas LaCrosse |
Robert Wentzell
Bradenton, Florida
|
8:45 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Scott Fredstrom |
Rokki Rogan
Fort Myers, Florida
|
9:03 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Paul Royak / Richard Moss |
Ronnie Burks
Land O' Lakes, Florida
|
8:54 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Bart Dornier / Dave McMeen |
Scott Fredstrom
Bonita Springs, Florida
|
8:45 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Robert Wentzell |
Scott Thul
Ocala, Florida
|
9:39 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Bob Levy / Charles Siebrecht |
Steve Pitts
Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida
|
9:12 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Michael Cook / William Barnes |
Steven Dougherty
Tampa, Florida
|
8:09 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Greg Nelson |
Timothy Condon
Winter Garden, Florida
|
8:00 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Tom Riley / Walter Himelsbaugh |
Timothy Melancon
Baton Rouge, Louisiana
|
8:54 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Jeff Twitty / Lamar Gresham |
Todd Mudge
Lakeland, Florida
|
8:00 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Chad Frank / Wayne Sanders |
Tom Case
Fort Myers, Florida
|
9:21 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Lee Chill / Michael Vigh |
Tom Riley
Orlando, Florida
|
8:00 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Timothy Condon / Walter Himelsbaugh |
Victor Leoni
Miami Shores, Florida
|
8:36 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Pat Stayer / Paul Drogosch |
Walter Himelsbaugh
Leesburg, Florida
|
8:00 AM | 10 | 2023USSrAmQ | Timothy Condon / Tom Riley |
Wayne Sanders
Tampa, Florida
|
8:00 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Chad Frank / Todd Mudge |
William Barnes
Bonita Springs, Florida
|
9:12 AM | 1 | 2023USSrAmQ | Michael Cook / Steve Pitts |