LXXII Campeonato Nacional – XXVI Edición Internacional 18 y Menores Tee Sheet
Round 3 -
Tue, April 4
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Hole | Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 AM | 1 |
Emiliano Alvarado Rescala
Club de Golf Los Encinos
Claudio Sanchez Salman Ferreiro
Bosque Real Country Club
Ricardo Aguilar
Paraiso Country Club
|
10 |
Adam Gregg
IJGA/ Campestre Tampico
Mateo Zolezzi
Club de Golf Tres Marías
Hernán Sánchez Kirschner
Club de Golf Los Tabachines
|
|
7:10 AM | 1 |
Martin Hurtado
Chile/IJGA
José Luis Vázquez Aiza
Club Campestre de la Ciudad de Mexico
Nicolas Rocha
IJGA / Ribera del Bravo
|
10 |
Eugenio Pelayo Tapia
Guadalajara Country Club
Ricardo Derbez Torres
Club de Golf Valle Alto
Julian Ortiz Ramon
La Loma Golf
|
|
7:20 AM | 1 |
Emilio Martinez Villegas
Club de Golf La Hacienda
Eduardo Carrillo Osornio
Club Campestre de Querétaro
Diego Nuño Medina
Club Campestre de Puebla
|
10 |
Miguel Eduardo Anaya
IJGA La Loma
Ander Martinez
Club de Golf La Villa Rica
Luis Mario Pérez Fuentes
Altozano Colima
|
|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Hernan Iriarte
IJGA/Campestre Torreon
Elias Tamer Simon
Club de Golf Santa Gertrudis
Emilio Lechuga Franco
Club Campestre El Cristo
|
10 |
Benjamin Garcia
Club de Golf Valle Alto
Raul Webber Carrillo
Club Campestre de Saltillo
Connor Garcia
Green Tree Country Club
|
|
7:40 AM | 10 |
Sofia Mondragón
Club de Golf Vallescondido
Natalia Gomez
Las Misiones Club Campestre
|
|||
7:45 AM | 1 |
Allan Terrazas
Bosque Real Ejecutivo
Hector Daniel Arriaga Hernandez
Club de Golf Los Tabachines
Bernardo Sevilla
Altozano Colima
|
|||
7:50 AM | 10 |
Valeria Melo
Club de Golf de Xalapa
Ivanna Gerez Sanchez
Club de Golf Malanquin
|
|||
7:55 AM | 1 |
Mauricio Alvarado
IJGA La Loma
Carlos Antolín
Club de Golf Santa Anita
Rodrigo Garcia Teruel
Amanali Country Club
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10 |
Camila Herrera
Club Campestre El Campanario
Araxy Kirokian
Club de Golf Los Encinos
Andrea Alvarez
Punta Tiburón Country Club
|
|||
8:05 AM | 1 |
Luis G Serrano Rodriguez
Club Campestre de Queretaro
Lucca Buenrostro
Las Cañadas Country Club
Pavel Vladimir Casas Navarro
Campestre Torreón
|
|||
8:10 AM | 10 |
Vanessa Zepeda
Club de Golf Santa Anita
María Alejandra Briceño Vargas
Club Campestre Villahermosa
Paulina Roman Adame
Paraiso Country Club
|
|||
8:15 AM | 1 |
Santiago Lopez
IJGA/ Campestre Ciudad Juarez
Rafael Gutiérrez González
Club de golf México
Ian Barahona Salinas
Las Misiones Club Campestre
|
|||
8:20 AM | 10 |
Regina Roldan
La Loma Club de Golf
Fernanda Diaz-Pizarro
Club Campestre Chiluca
Isabella Barquet
Club Campestre Córdobes
|
|||
8:25 AM | 1 |
Alfonso Baro Rosas
Puerto Cancun
Rafael Estrada
Club de Golf Santa Anita / IJGA
Javier Morgado Rebollar
Club Campestre de la Ciudad de Mexico
|
|||
8:30 AM | 10 |
Maite Cantu
Bosque Real Ejecutivo
Arantza Zepeda Huitron
Bosque Real Country Club
Siena Nieto
Club de Golf Los Tabachines
|
|||
8:32 AM | 1 |
Emilio Gil Leyva
Club de Golf La Primavera
Jostin Aldahir Mendez Lopez
Club de Golf de Xalapa
Giacomo Moltedo Lopez
Bosque Real Country Club
|
|||
8:40 AM | 10 |
Paulina Elizondo
Club Campestre Monterrey
María Alcocer González
Club Campestre de Queretaro
Mariana Arronte
Club de Golf de Xalapa
|
|||
8:42 AM | 1 |
Ismael Encinas
Club de Golf Mexico
Jorge Emilio Hernandez
Club de Golf Las Fuentes
Santiago Bonequi
IJGA / Club de Golf Vallescondido
|
|||
8:50 AM | 10 |
Isabella Diaz
Club de Golf de Xalapa
Larissa Carrillo
Terralta
Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal
Club de Golf Valle Alto
|
|||
8:52 AM | 1 |
Joshua Hong
Atlas Country Club
Leonardo Lavalle Diaz
Club Campestre de Querétaro
Daniel Shelley
IJGA / Bosque Real
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10 |
Ha ni Lee
Mayan Golf Club
Arantza Sánchez Rosendo
Álamo Country Club
María Jose Calleja Pineda
Alamo Country Club
|
|||
9:02 AM | 1 |
Andres Rodriguez
Bosque Real Country Club
Enrique Karg
Club de Golf Santa Anita
Nicolas Dominguez Alvarez
Club Campestre Chiluca
|
|||
9:10 AM | 10 |
Alenka Navarro
Paraíso Country Club
Ana Lucia Trevino
Club Campestre Monterrey
Maria Fernanda Calleja Pineda
Alamo Country Club
|
|||
9:12 AM | 1 |
Vincent Cervantes
Whirlwind Golf Club
Frank Cabeza
IJGA La Loma
Francisco Solorza Gutierrez
Las Lomas
|
|||
9:20 AM | 10 |
Maria Jose Barragan
Club Campestre de Morelia
Clarisa Temelo
Club Campestre El Campanario
Alejandra Maria Castillo Palacios
Club de Golf La Herradura
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Gregg
IJGA/ Campestre Tampico
|
7:00 AM | 10 | NEGRAS | Hernán Sánchez Kirschner + Mateo Zolezzi |
Alejandra Maria Castillo Palacios
Club de Golf La Herradura
|
9:20 AM | 10 | GRISES | Clarisa Temelo + Maria Jose Barragan |
Alenka Navarro
Paraíso Country Club
|
9:10 AM | 10 | GRISES | Ana Lucia Trevino + Maria Fernanda Calleja Pineda |
Alfonso Baro Rosas
Puerto Cancun
|
8:25 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Javier Morgado Rebollar + Rafael Estrada |
Allan Terrazas
Bosque Real Ejecutivo
|
7:45 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Bernardo Sevilla + Hector Daniel Arriaga Hernandez |
Ana Lucia Trevino
Club Campestre Monterrey
|
9:10 AM | 10 | GRISES | Alenka Navarro + Maria Fernanda Calleja Pineda |
Ander Martinez
Club de Golf La Villa Rica
|
7:20 AM | 10 | NEGRAS | Luis Mario Pérez Fuentes + Miguel Eduardo Anaya |
Andrea Alvarez
Punta Tiburón Country Club
|
8:00 AM | 10 | GRISES | Araxy Kirokian + Camila Herrera |
Andres Rodriguez
Bosque Real Country Club
|
9:02 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Enrique Karg + Nicolas Dominguez Alvarez |
Arantza Sánchez Rosendo
Álamo Country Club
|
9:00 AM | 10 | GRISES | Ha ni Lee + María Jose Calleja Pineda |
Arantza Zepeda Huitron
Bosque Real Country Club
|
8:30 AM | 10 | GRISES | Maite Cantu + Siena Nieto |
Araxy Kirokian
Club de Golf Los Encinos
|
8:00 AM | 10 | GRISES | Andrea Alvarez + Camila Herrera |
Benjamin Garcia
Club de Golf Valle Alto
|
7:30 AM | 10 | NEGRAS | Connor Garcia + Raul Webber Carrillo |
Bernardo Sevilla
Altozano Colima
|
7:45 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Allan Terrazas + Hector Daniel Arriaga Hernandez |
Camila Herrera
Club Campestre El Campanario
|
8:00 AM | 10 | GRISES | Andrea Alvarez + Araxy Kirokian |
Carlos Antolín
Club de Golf Santa Anita
|
7:55 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Mauricio Alvarado + Rodrigo Garcia Teruel |
Clarisa Temelo
Club Campestre El Campanario
|
9:20 AM | 10 | GRISES | Alejandra Maria Castillo Palacios + Maria Jose Barragan |
Claudio Sanchez Salman Ferreiro
Bosque Real Country Club
|
7:00 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Emiliano Alvarado Rescala + Ricardo Aguilar |
Connor Garcia
Green Tree Country Club
|
7:30 AM | 10 | NEGRAS | Benjamin Garcia + Raul Webber Carrillo |
Daniel Shelley
IJGA / Bosque Real
|
8:52 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Joshua Hong + Leonardo Lavalle Diaz |
Diego Nuño Medina
Club Campestre de Puebla
|
7:20 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Eduardo Carrillo Osornio + Emilio Martinez Villegas |
Eduardo Carrillo Osornio
Club Campestre de Querétaro
|
7:20 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Diego Nuño Medina + Emilio Martinez Villegas |
Elias Tamer Simon
Club de Golf Santa Gertrudis
|
7:30 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Emilio Lechuga Franco + Hernan Iriarte |
Emiliano Alvarado Rescala
Club de Golf Los Encinos
|
7:00 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Claudio Sanchez Salman Ferreiro + Ricardo Aguilar |
Emilio Gil Leyva
Club de Golf La Primavera
|
8:32 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Giacomo Moltedo Lopez + Jostin Aldahir Mendez Lopez |
Emilio Lechuga Franco
Club Campestre El Cristo
|
7:30 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Elias Tamer Simon + Hernan Iriarte |
Emilio Martinez Villegas
Club de Golf La Hacienda
|
7:20 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Diego Nuño Medina + Eduardo Carrillo Osornio |
Enrique Karg
Club de Golf Santa Anita
|
9:02 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Andres Rodriguez + Nicolas Dominguez Alvarez |
Eugenio Pelayo Tapia
Guadalajara Country Club
|
7:10 AM | 10 | NEGRAS | Julian Ortiz Ramon + Ricardo Derbez Torres |
Fernanda Diaz-Pizarro
Club Campestre Chiluca
|
8:20 AM | 10 | GRISES | Isabella Barquet + Regina Roldan |
Francisco Solorza Gutierrez
Las Lomas
|
9:12 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Frank Cabeza + Vincent Cervantes |
Frank Cabeza
IJGA La Loma
|
9:12 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Francisco Solorza Gutierrez + Vincent Cervantes |
Giacomo Moltedo Lopez
Bosque Real Country Club
|
8:32 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Emilio Gil Leyva + Jostin Aldahir Mendez Lopez |
Ha ni Lee
Mayan Golf Club
|
9:00 AM | 10 | GRISES | Arantza Sánchez Rosendo + María Jose Calleja Pineda |
Hector Daniel Arriaga Hernandez
Club de Golf Los Tabachines
|
7:45 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Allan Terrazas + Bernardo Sevilla |
Hernan Iriarte
IJGA/Campestre Torreon
|
7:30 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Elias Tamer Simon + Emilio Lechuga Franco |
Hernán Sánchez Kirschner
Club de Golf Los Tabachines
|
7:00 AM | 10 | NEGRAS | Adam Gregg + Mateo Zolezzi |
Ian Barahona Salinas
Las Misiones Club Campestre
|
8:15 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Rafael Gutiérrez González + Santiago Lopez |
Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal
Club de Golf Valle Alto
|
8:50 AM | 10 | GRISES | Isabella Diaz + Larissa Carrillo |
Isabella Diaz
Club de Golf de Xalapa
|
8:50 AM | 10 | GRISES | Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal + Larissa Carrillo |
Isabella Barquet
Club Campestre Córdobes
|
8:20 AM | 10 | GRISES | Fernanda Diaz-Pizarro + Regina Roldan |
Ismael Encinas
Club de Golf Mexico
|
8:42 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Jorge Emilio Hernandez + Santiago Bonequi |
Ivanna Gerez Sanchez
Club de Golf Malanquin
|
7:50 AM | 10 | GRISES | Valeria Melo |
Javier Morgado Rebollar
Club Campestre de la Ciudad de Mexico
|
8:25 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Alfonso Baro Rosas + Rafael Estrada |
Jorge Emilio Hernandez
Club de Golf Las Fuentes
|
8:42 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Ismael Encinas + Santiago Bonequi |
Joshua Hong
Atlas Country Club
|
8:52 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Daniel Shelley + Leonardo Lavalle Diaz |
Jostin Aldahir Mendez Lopez
Club de Golf de Xalapa
|
8:32 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Emilio Gil Leyva + Giacomo Moltedo Lopez |
José Luis Vázquez Aiza
Club Campestre de la Ciudad de Mexico
|
7:10 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Martin Hurtado + Nicolas Rocha |
Julian Ortiz Ramon
La Loma Golf
|
7:10 AM | 10 | NEGRAS | Eugenio Pelayo Tapia + Ricardo Derbez Torres |
Larissa Carrillo
Terralta
|
8:50 AM | 10 | GRISES | Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal + Isabella Diaz |
Leonardo Lavalle Diaz
Club Campestre de Querétaro
|
8:52 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Daniel Shelley + Joshua Hong |
Lucca Buenrostro
Las Cañadas Country Club
|
8:05 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Luis G Serrano Rodriguez + Pavel Vladimir Casas Navarro |
Luis G Serrano Rodriguez
Club Campestre de Queretaro
|
8:05 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Lucca Buenrostro + Pavel Vladimir Casas Navarro |
Luis Mario Pérez Fuentes
Altozano Colima
|
7:20 AM | 10 | NEGRAS | Ander Martinez + Miguel Eduardo Anaya |
Maite Cantu
Bosque Real Ejecutivo
|
8:30 AM | 10 | GRISES | Arantza Zepeda Huitron + Siena Nieto |
Maria Fernanda Calleja Pineda
Alamo Country Club
|
9:10 AM | 10 | GRISES | Alenka Navarro + Ana Lucia Trevino |
Maria Jose Barragan
Club Campestre de Morelia
|
9:20 AM | 10 | GRISES | Alejandra Maria Castillo Palacios + Clarisa Temelo |
Mariana Arronte
Club de Golf de Xalapa
|
8:40 AM | 10 | GRISES | María Alcocer González + Paulina Elizondo |
Martin Hurtado
Chile/IJGA
|
7:10 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | José Luis Vázquez Aiza + Nicolas Rocha |
María Alcocer González
Club Campestre de Queretaro
|
8:40 AM | 10 | GRISES | Mariana Arronte + Paulina Elizondo |
María Alejandra Briceño Vargas
Club Campestre Villahermosa
|
8:10 AM | 10 | GRISES | Paulina Roman Adame + Vanessa Zepeda |
María Jose Calleja Pineda
Alamo Country Club
|
9:00 AM | 10 | GRISES | Arantza Sánchez Rosendo + Ha ni Lee |
Mateo Zolezzi
Club de Golf Tres Marías
|
7:00 AM | 10 | NEGRAS | Adam Gregg + Hernán Sánchez Kirschner |
Mauricio Alvarado
IJGA La Loma
|
7:55 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Carlos Antolín + Rodrigo Garcia Teruel |
Miguel Eduardo Anaya
IJGA La Loma
|
7:20 AM | 10 | NEGRAS | Ander Martinez + Luis Mario Pérez Fuentes |
Natalia Gomez
Las Misiones Club Campestre
|
7:40 AM | 10 | GRISES | Sofia Mondragón |
Nicolas Dominguez Alvarez
Club Campestre Chiluca
|
9:02 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Andres Rodriguez + Enrique Karg |
Nicolas Rocha
IJGA / Ribera del Bravo
|
7:10 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | José Luis Vázquez Aiza + Martin Hurtado |
Paulina Elizondo
Club Campestre Monterrey
|
8:40 AM | 10 | GRISES | Mariana Arronte + María Alcocer González |
Paulina Roman Adame
Paraiso Country Club
|
8:10 AM | 10 | GRISES | María Alejandra Briceño Vargas + Vanessa Zepeda |
Pavel Vladimir Casas Navarro
Campestre Torreón
|
8:05 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Lucca Buenrostro + Luis G Serrano Rodriguez |
Rafael Estrada
Club de Golf Santa Anita / IJGA
|
8:25 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Alfonso Baro Rosas + Javier Morgado Rebollar |
Rafael Gutiérrez González
Club de golf México
|
8:15 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Ian Barahona Salinas + Santiago Lopez |
Raul Webber Carrillo
Club Campestre de Saltillo
|
7:30 AM | 10 | NEGRAS | Benjamin Garcia + Connor Garcia |
Regina Roldan
La Loma Club de Golf
|
8:20 AM | 10 | GRISES | Fernanda Diaz-Pizarro + Isabella Barquet |
Ricardo Aguilar
Paraiso Country Club
|
7:00 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Claudio Sanchez Salman Ferreiro + Emiliano Alvarado Rescala |
Ricardo Derbez Torres
Club de Golf Valle Alto
|
7:10 AM | 10 | NEGRAS | Eugenio Pelayo Tapia + Julian Ortiz Ramon |
Rodrigo Garcia Teruel
Amanali Country Club
|
7:55 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Carlos Antolín + Mauricio Alvarado |
Santiago Bonequi
IJGA / Club de Golf Vallescondido
|
8:42 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Ismael Encinas + Jorge Emilio Hernandez |
Santiago Lopez
IJGA/ Campestre Ciudad Juarez
|
8:15 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Ian Barahona Salinas + Rafael Gutiérrez González |
Siena Nieto
Club de Golf Los Tabachines
|
8:30 AM | 10 | GRISES | Arantza Zepeda Huitron + Maite Cantu |
Sofia Mondragón
Club de Golf Vallescondido
|
7:40 AM | 10 | GRISES | Natalia Gomez |
Valeria Melo
Club de Golf de Xalapa
|
7:50 AM | 10 | GRISES | Ivanna Gerez Sanchez |
Vanessa Zepeda
Club de Golf Santa Anita
|
8:10 AM | 10 | GRISES | María Alejandra Briceño Vargas + Paulina Roman Adame |
Vincent Cervantes
Whirlwind Golf Club
|
9:12 AM | 1 | NEGRAS | Francisco Solorza Gutierrez + Frank Cabeza |