2023 ODS - Stone Mountain GC Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Tue, June 6
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | 1A |
Jeremy Miller
Douglasville
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Steve Philips
Atlanta
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Jake Thomas
Dawsonville
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Ethan Wells
McDonough
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 1B |
Tanner Bronnum
Jefferson
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
T.J. Elgin
Duluth
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Ryan Billings
Cherry Log
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Matthew Drumm
Decatur
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 1A |
Jeremy Miller
Douglasville
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Steve Philips
Atlanta
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Jake Thomas
Dawsonville
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Ethan Wells
McDonough
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
|||
10:00 AM | 1B |
Tanner Bronnum
Jefferson
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
T.J. Elgin
Duluth
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Ryan Billings
Cherry Log
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Matthew Drumm
Decatur
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
|||
10:00 AM | 2 |
Shawn Denning
Cumming
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Craig Holmes
Clayton
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Joel Slay
Hoschton
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Huu Phan
Suwanee
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 3 |
Kyle Miller
Canton
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Fish Brosmer
Roswell
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Scott King
Athens
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Isaac Frank
Atlanta
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 2 |
Shawn Denning
Cumming
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Craig Holmes
Clayton
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Joel Slay
Hoschton
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Huu Phan
Suwanee
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
|||
10:00 AM | 3 |
Kyle Miller
Canton
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Fish Brosmer
Roswell
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Scott King
Athens
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Isaac Frank
Atlanta
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
|||
10:00 AM | 4 |
Chris Pugh
Villa Rica
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Colin Bearden
Cartersville
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Derrick Nelson
Sharpsburg
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 5 |
Michael Dobbs
Buchanan
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Keith Rollins
Villa Rica
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Donald Rollins
Canton
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Robin Muchow
Norcross
Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 4 |
Chris Pugh
Villa Rica
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Colin Bearden
Cartersville
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Derrick Nelson
Sharpsburg
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
|||
10:00 AM | 5 |
Michael Dobbs
Buchanan
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Keith Rollins
Villa Rica
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
Donald Rollins
Canton
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Robin Muchow
Norcross
Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
|||
10:00 AM | 6 |
Timothy Dames
Marietta
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Jason Shook
Smyrna
Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Scott Lanier
Atlanta
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Chris Butler
Fayetteville
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 7 |
Thai Lam
Clarkston
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Travis Steele
Atlanta
Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Andrew Claerbout
Marietta
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Curt Bonnem
Atlanta
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 6 |
Timothy Dames
Marietta
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Jason Shook
Smyrna
Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Scott Lanier
Atlanta
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Chris Butler
Fayetteville
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
|||
10:00 AM | 7 |
Thai Lam
Clarkston
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Travis Steele
Atlanta
Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Andrew Claerbout
Marietta
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Curt Bonnem
Atlanta
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
|||
10:00 AM | 8 |
Johnny Allen
Lawrenceville
Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Donald Chambers
Gainesville
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Bob Huff
Cartersville
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Jimmy Davis
Villa Rica
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 9A |
Richard Sneed
Warner Robins
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Paul Vernon
Roswell
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Alan Lee
Ball Ground
Senior Men
Joel Fuller
Covington
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 8 |
Johnny Allen
Lawrenceville
Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Donald Chambers
Gainesville
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Bob Huff
Cartersville
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Jimmy Davis
Villa Rica
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
|||
10:00 AM | 9A |
Richard Sneed
Warner Robins
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Paul Vernon
Roswell
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
Alan Lee
Ball Ground
Senior Men
Joel Fuller
Covington
Senior Men; Skins
|
|||
10:00 AM | 9B |
Rich Bartolotta
Greensboro
Senior Men
Bernabe Gonzalez
Monticello
Senior Men; Skins
Steve Thomas
Dawsonville
Senior Men; Skins
Chris Huggard
Hiram
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 10A |
Michael Sayre
Roswell
Senior Men; Skins
Edwin Cook
Bethlehem
Senior Men; Skins
John Parker
Woodstock
Senior Men; Skins
Scott Walker
Cumming
Senior Men
|
10:00 AM | 9B |
Rich Bartolotta
Greensboro
Senior Men
Bernabe Gonzalez
Monticello
Senior Men; Skins
Steve Thomas
Dawsonville
Senior Men; Skins
Chris Huggard
Hiram
Senior Men; Skins
|
|||
10:00 AM | 10A |
Michael Sayre
Roswell
Senior Men; Skins
Edwin Cook
Bethlehem
Senior Men; Skins
John Parker
Woodstock
Senior Men; Skins
Scott Walker
Cumming
Senior Men
|
|||
10:00 AM | 10B |
Rich Gillespie
Dallas
Senior Men; Skins
Joey Kaney
Warrenton
Senior Men; Skins
Erik Alford
Roswell
Senior Men; Skins
John Barton
Locust Grove
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 11 |
Shawn Powers
Bogart
Senior Men; Skins
Tim Hughes
Bethlehem
Senior Men; Skins
Clifford White
Woodstock
Senior Men; Skins
Brent Allen
Dunwoody
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 10B |
Rich Gillespie
Dallas
Senior Men; Skins
Joey Kaney
Warrenton
Senior Men; Skins
Erik Alford
Roswell
Senior Men; Skins
John Barton
Locust Grove
Senior Men; Skins
|
|||
10:00 AM | 11 |
Shawn Powers
Bogart
Senior Men; Skins
Tim Hughes
Bethlehem
Senior Men; Skins
Clifford White
Woodstock
Senior Men; Skins
Brent Allen
Dunwoody
Senior Men; Skins
|
|||
10:00 AM | 12A |
Timothy Massaro
Blue Ridge
Senior Men; Skins
John Lavoie
Cumming
Senior Men; Skins
Tim Wilhoit
Mineral Bluff
Super Senior Men; Skins
George Wilson
Atlanta
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 12B |
Jay Romanek
Milton
Super Senior Men; Skins
Joe Adamczak
Cumming
Super Senior Men
Robert Robinson
Duluth
Super Senior Men; Skins
Craig Burts
Columbus
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 12A |
Timothy Massaro
Blue Ridge
Senior Men; Skins
John Lavoie
Cumming
Senior Men; Skins
Tim Wilhoit
Mineral Bluff
Super Senior Men; Skins
George Wilson
Atlanta
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
|||
10:00 AM | 12B |
Jay Romanek
Milton
Super Senior Men; Skins
Joe Adamczak
Cumming
Super Senior Men
Robert Robinson
Duluth
Super Senior Men; Skins
Craig Burts
Columbus
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
|||
10:00 AM | 13 |
Chuck Smith
Dawsonville
Super Senior Men; Skins
Mike Morrison
Peachtree City
Super Senior Men; Skins
James Poje
Lilburn
Super Senior Men; Skins
Eddie Owen
Duluth
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 14 |
John Lee
Columbus
Super Senior Men; Skins
Don Kim
Lawranceville
Super Senior Men; Skins
Peter Lehmann
Greensboro
Super Senior Men
Rob Rollins
Blairsvlle
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 13 |
Chuck Smith
Dawsonville
Super Senior Men; Skins
Mike Morrison
Peachtree City
Super Senior Men; Skins
James Poje
Lilburn
Super Senior Men; Skins
Eddie Owen
Duluth
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
|||
10:00 AM | 14 |
John Lee
Columbus
Super Senior Men; Skins
Don Kim
Lawranceville
Super Senior Men; Skins
Peter Lehmann
Greensboro
Super Senior Men
Rob Rollins
Blairsvlle
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
|||
10:00 AM | 15 |
David Stroup
Kennesaw
Super Senior Men; Skins
Jim Hall
Loganville
Super Senior Men; Skins
Alexander Balazik III
Suwanee
Super Senior Men; Skins
Edgar Carter
Woodstock
Super Senior Men
|
10:00 AM | 16 |
Dennis Tettelbach
Dacula
Super Senior Men; Skins
Russ Phillips
Newnan
Super Senior Men
George Gazy
Lilburn
Super Senior Men
Robert Currie
Brookhaven
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 15 |
David Stroup
Kennesaw
Super Senior Men; Skins
Jim Hall
Loganville
Super Senior Men; Skins
Alexander Balazik III
Suwanee
Super Senior Men; Skins
Edgar Carter
Woodstock
Super Senior Men
|
|||
10:00 AM | 16 |
Dennis Tettelbach
Dacula
Super Senior Men; Skins
Russ Phillips
Newnan
Super Senior Men
George Gazy
Lilburn
Super Senior Men
Robert Currie
Brookhaven
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
|||
10:00 AM | 17 |
James Concannon
Flowery Branch
Super Senior Men; Skins
Gary Peters
Snellville
Super Senior Men
Lane Hammond
Decatur
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 18A |
Angie Lee
Columbus
Senior Women; Skins
Debbie Blount
Atlanta
Senior Women
Dawn Dubois
Douglasville
Senior Women; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 17 |
James Concannon
Flowery Branch
Super Senior Men; Skins
Gary Peters
Snellville
Super Senior Men
Lane Hammond
Decatur
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
|||
10:00 AM | 18A |
Angie Lee
Columbus
Senior Women; Skins
Debbie Blount
Atlanta
Senior Women
Dawn Dubois
Douglasville
Senior Women; Skins
|
|||
10:00 AM | 18B |
Karen Hawkins
Cumming
Senior Women; Skins
Jackie Sexton
Cumming
Senior Women; Skins
Janet Preston
Peachtree City
Women
|
|||
10:00 AM | 18B |
Karen Hawkins
Cumming
Senior Women; Skins
Jackie Sexton
Cumming
Senior Women; Skins
Janet Preston
Peachtree City
Women
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alan Lee
Ball Ground
Senior Men
|
10:00 AM | 9A | White - Men | Joel Fuller + Paul Vernon + Richard Sneed |
Alexander Balazik III
Suwanee
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 15 | White/Red Combo Men | David Stroup + Edgar Carter + Jim Hall |
Andrew Claerbout
Marietta
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 7 | White - Men | Curt Bonnem + Thai Lam + Travis Steele |
Angie Lee
Columbus
Senior Women; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 18A | Red - Ladies | Dawn Dubois + Debbie Blount |
Bernabe Gonzalez
Monticello
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 9B | White - Men | Chris Huggard + Rich Bartolotta + Steve Thomas |
Bob Huff
Cartersville
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 8 | White - Men | Donald Chambers + Jimmy Davis + Johnny Allen |
Brent Allen
Dunwoody
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 11 | White - Men | Clifford White + Shawn Powers + Tim Hughes |
Chris Butler
Fayetteville
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 6 | White - Men | Jason Shook + Scott Lanier + Timothy Dames |
Chris Huggard
Hiram
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 9B | White - Men | Bernabe Gonzalez + Rich Bartolotta + Steve Thomas |
Chris Pugh
Villa Rica
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 4 | Blue - Men | Colin Bearden + Derrick Nelson |
Chuck Smith
Dawsonville
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 13 | White/Red Combo Men | Eddie Owen + James Poje + Mike Morrison |
Clifford White
Woodstock
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 11 | White - Men | Brent Allen + Shawn Powers + Tim Hughes |
Colin Bearden
Cartersville
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 4 | Blue - Men | Chris Pugh + Derrick Nelson |
Craig Burts
Columbus
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 12B | White/Red Combo Men | Jay Romanek + Joe Adamczak + Robert Robinson |
Craig Holmes
Clayton
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 2 | Blue - Men | Huu Phan + Joel Slay + Shawn Denning |
Curt Bonnem
Atlanta
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 7 | White - Men | Andrew Claerbout + Thai Lam + Travis Steele |
David Stroup
Kennesaw
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 15 | White/Red Combo Men | Alexander Balazik III + Edgar Carter + Jim Hall |
Dawn Dubois
Douglasville
Senior Women; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 18A | Red - Ladies | Angie Lee + Debbie Blount |
Debbie Blount
Atlanta
Senior Women
|
10:00 AM | 18A | Red - Ladies | Angie Lee + Dawn Dubois |
Dennis Tettelbach
Dacula
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 16 | White/Red Combo Men | George Gazy + Robert Currie + Russ Phillips |
Derrick Nelson
Sharpsburg
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 4 | Blue - Men | Chris Pugh + Colin Bearden |
Don Kim
Lawranceville
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 14 | White/Red Combo Men | John Lee + Peter Lehmann + Rob Rollins |
Donald Chambers
Gainesville
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 8 | White - Men | Bob Huff + Jimmy Davis + Johnny Allen |
Donald Rollins
Canton
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 5 | White - Men | Keith Rollins + Michael Dobbs + Robin Muchow |
Eddie Owen
Duluth
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 13 | White/Red Combo Men | Chuck Smith + James Poje + Mike Morrison |
Edgar Carter
Woodstock
Super Senior Men
|
10:00 AM | 15 | White/Red Combo Men | Alexander Balazik III + David Stroup + Jim Hall |
Edwin Cook
Bethlehem
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 10A | White - Men | John Parker + Michael Sayre + Scott Walker |
Erik Alford
Roswell
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 10B | White - Men | Joey Kaney + John Barton + Rich Gillespie |
Ethan Wells
McDonough
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 1A | Blue - Men | Jake Thomas + Jeremy Miller + Steve Philips |
Fish Brosmer
Roswell
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 3 | Blue - Men | Isaac Frank + Kyle Miller + Scott King |
Gary Peters
Snellville
Super Senior Men
|
10:00 AM | 17 | White/Red Combo Men | James Concannon + Lane Hammond |
George Gazy
Lilburn
Super Senior Men
|
10:00 AM | 16 | White/Red Combo Men | Dennis Tettelbach + Robert Currie + Russ Phillips |
George Wilson
Atlanta
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 12A | White/Red Combo Men | John Lavoie + Tim Wilhoit + Timothy Massaro |
Huu Phan
Suwanee
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 2 | Blue - Men | Craig Holmes + Joel Slay + Shawn Denning |
Isaac Frank
Atlanta
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 3 | Blue - Men | Fish Brosmer + Kyle Miller + Scott King |
Jackie Sexton
Cumming
Senior Women; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 18B | Red - Ladies | Janet Preston + Karen Hawkins |
Jake Thomas
Dawsonville
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 1A | Blue - Men | Ethan Wells + Jeremy Miller + Steve Philips |
James Concannon
Flowery Branch
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 17 | White/Red Combo Men | Gary Peters + Lane Hammond |
James Poje
Lilburn
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 13 | White/Red Combo Men | Chuck Smith + Eddie Owen + Mike Morrison |
Janet Preston
Peachtree City
Women
|
10:00 AM | 18B | White/Red Combo Women | Jackie Sexton + Karen Hawkins |
Jason Shook
Smyrna
Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 6 | White - Men | Chris Butler + Scott Lanier + Timothy Dames |
Jay Romanek
Milton
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 12B | White/Red Combo Men | Craig Burts + Joe Adamczak + Robert Robinson |
Jeremy Miller
Douglasville
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 1A | Blue - Men | Ethan Wells + Jake Thomas + Steve Philips |
Jim Hall
Loganville
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 15 | White/Red Combo Men | Alexander Balazik III + David Stroup + Edgar Carter |
Jimmy Davis
Villa Rica
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 8 | White - Men | Bob Huff + Donald Chambers + Johnny Allen |
Joe Adamczak
Cumming
Super Senior Men
|
10:00 AM | 12B | White/Red Combo Men | Craig Burts + Jay Romanek + Robert Robinson |
Joel Fuller
Covington
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 9A | White - Men | Alan Lee + Paul Vernon + Richard Sneed |
Joel Slay
Hoschton
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 2 | Blue - Men | Craig Holmes + Huu Phan + Shawn Denning |
Joey Kaney
Warrenton
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 10B | White - Men | Erik Alford + John Barton + Rich Gillespie |
John Barton
Locust Grove
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 10B | White - Men | Erik Alford + Joey Kaney + Rich Gillespie |
John Lavoie
Cumming
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 12A | White - Men | George Wilson + Tim Wilhoit + Timothy Massaro |
John Lee
Columbus
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 14 | White/Red Combo Men | Don Kim + Peter Lehmann + Rob Rollins |
John Parker
Woodstock
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 10A | White - Men | Edwin Cook + Michael Sayre + Scott Walker |
Johnny Allen
Lawrenceville
Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 8 | White - Men | Bob Huff + Donald Chambers + Jimmy Davis |
Karen Hawkins
Cumming
Senior Women; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 18B | Red - Ladies | Jackie Sexton + Janet Preston |
Keith Rollins
Villa Rica
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 5 | Blue - Men | Donald Rollins + Michael Dobbs + Robin Muchow |
Kyle Miller
Canton
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 3 | Blue - Men | Fish Brosmer + Isaac Frank + Scott King |
Lane Hammond
Decatur
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 17 | White/Red Combo Men | Gary Peters + James Concannon |
Matthew Drumm
Decatur
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 1B | Blue - Men | Ryan Billings + T.J. Elgin + Tanner Bronnum |
Michael Dobbs
Buchanan
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 5 | White - Men | Donald Rollins + Keith Rollins + Robin Muchow |
Michael Sayre
Roswell
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 10A | White - Men | Edwin Cook + John Parker + Scott Walker |
Mike Morrison
Peachtree City
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 13 | White/Red Combo Men | Chuck Smith + Eddie Owen + James Poje |
Paul Vernon
Roswell
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 9A | White - Men | Alan Lee + Joel Fuller + Richard Sneed |
Peter Lehmann
Greensboro
Super Senior Men
|
10:00 AM | 14 | White/Red Combo Men | Don Kim + John Lee + Rob Rollins |
Rich Bartolotta
Greensboro
Senior Men
|
10:00 AM | 9B | White - Men | Bernabe Gonzalez + Chris Huggard + Steve Thomas |
Rich Gillespie
Dallas
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 10B | White - Men | Erik Alford + Joey Kaney + John Barton |
Richard Sneed
Warner Robins
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 9A | White - Men | Alan Lee + Joel Fuller + Paul Vernon |
Rob Rollins
Blairsvlle
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 14 | White/Red Combo Men | Don Kim + John Lee + Peter Lehmann |
Robert Currie
Brookhaven
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 16 | White/Red Combo Men | Dennis Tettelbach + George Gazy + Russ Phillips |
Robert Robinson
Duluth
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 12B | White/Red Combo Men | Craig Burts + Jay Romanek + Joe Adamczak |
Robin Muchow
Norcross
Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 5 | White - Men | Donald Rollins + Keith Rollins + Michael Dobbs |
Russ Phillips
Newnan
Super Senior Men
|
10:00 AM | 16 | White/Red Combo Men | Dennis Tettelbach + George Gazy + Robert Currie |
Ryan Billings
Cherry Log
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 1B | Blue - Men | Matthew Drumm + T.J. Elgin + Tanner Bronnum |
Scott King
Athens
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 3 | Blue - Men | Fish Brosmer + Isaac Frank + Kyle Miller |
Scott Lanier
Atlanta
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 6 | White - Men | Chris Butler + Jason Shook + Timothy Dames |
Scott Walker
Cumming
Senior Men
|
10:00 AM | 10A | White - Men | Edwin Cook + John Parker + Michael Sayre |
Shawn Denning
Cumming
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 2 | Blue - Men | Craig Holmes + Huu Phan + Joel Slay |
Shawn Powers
Bogart
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 11 | White - Men | Brent Allen + Clifford White + Tim Hughes |
Steve Philips
Atlanta
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 1A | Blue - Men | Ethan Wells + Jake Thomas + Jeremy Miller |
Steve Thomas
Dawsonville
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 9B | White - Men | Bernabe Gonzalez + Chris Huggard + Rich Bartolotta |
T.J. Elgin
Duluth
Skins; Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 1B | Blue - Men | Matthew Drumm + Ryan Billings + Tanner Bronnum |
Tanner Bronnum
Jefferson
Men's A (9.9 HI or less)
|
10:00 AM | 1B | Blue - Men | Matthew Drumm + Ryan Billings + T.J. Elgin |
Thai Lam
Clarkston
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 7 | White - Men | Andrew Claerbout + Curt Bonnem + Travis Steele |
Tim Hughes
Bethlehem
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 11 | White - Men | Brent Allen + Clifford White + Shawn Powers |
Tim Wilhoit
Mineral Bluff
Super Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 12A | White/Red Combo Men | George Wilson + John Lavoie + Timothy Massaro |
Timothy Dames
Marietta
Skins; Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 6 | White - Men | Chris Butler + Jason Shook + Scott Lanier |
Timothy Massaro
Blue Ridge
Senior Men; Skins
|
10:00 AM | 12A | White - Men | George Wilson + John Lavoie + Tim Wilhoit |
Travis Steele
Atlanta
Men's B (10.0 HI or higher)
|
10:00 AM | 7 | White - Men | Andrew Claerbout + Curt Bonnem + Thai Lam |