2023 Tournament of Champions Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Thu, November 30
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Hole | Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Abigail Bolt
161
Canton Golf Club
Women
Ket P. Vanderpool
156
Rivermont Golf Club
Women
|
10 |
Lisa Kaufman
173
Harbor Club
Women
Jodie Shepard
197
Sea Palms, Peachtree City Whiteoak
Women
|
|
9:40 AM | 1 |
Christina Surcey
156
Cartersville Country Club
Women
Shelly White
165
Druid Hills Golf Club
Women
Lisette Williamson
155
Capital City Club
Women
|
10 |
Connie West
170
Cherokee Town & Country Club
Sr. Women
Merry McCleary
170
Druid Hills Golf Club
Sr. Women
|
|
9:50 AM | 1 |
Angie Lee
171
Green island Country Club
Sr. Women
Hami Hirata
174
Savannah Golf Club
Sr. Women
Katrina Parker
167
Chapel Hills/Mirror Lake GC
Sr. Women
|
10 |
John Barton
171
Heron Bay/Georgia National
Sr. Men
Scott Payne
176
Lanier Islands Legacy Golf Course
Sr. Men
Wes Beaird
176
Forest Hills Golf Club
Sr. Men
|
|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Kristyl Sunderman
147
Eagles Landing CC
Sr. Women
Deb Jackson
155
Rivermont Golf Club
Sr. Women
Melanie Lamb
153
Jekyll Island Golf Association
Sr. Women
|
10 |
Stevie Cannady
161
Savannah Quarters CC
Sr. Men
Edwin Cook
162
Providence Club
Sr. Men
Kirk Cave
158
Georgia Club
Sr. Men
|
|
10:10 AM | 1 |
Ken Herren
159
Country Club of Gwinnett
Men
Jared Brooks
181
Chimney Oaks Golf Club
Men
|
10 |
Jeffery Wood
164
Eagles Landing CC
Sr. Men
Bill Lenhardt
157
Planterra Ridge GC
Sr. Men
Toshi Hirata
165
The Landings Golf Club
Sr. Men
|
|
10:20 AM | 1 |
Steven Kubik
161
Eisenhower Lakes Golf Club
Men
Brandon Meyer
161
Stone Creek GC
Men
Tony Trentacoste
166
Dogwood Golf Club
Men
|
10 |
David Massey
149
The Landings Club
Sr. Men
Stephen Clay
156
Eagle Watch Golf Club
Sr. Men
Fred Wolford
152
Bentwater Golf Club
Sr. Men
|
|
10:30 AM | 1 |
Nicolaus Poss
158
Apple Mountain Golf Club
Men
T.J. Elgin
159
Bears Best Atlanta
Men
Phillip Knezevich
160
Crosswinds Golf Club
Men
|
10 |
Wayne McKenney
153
Champions Retreat Golf Club
Sr. Men
Tom Bell
151
Legends at Chateau Elan
Sr. Men
Han Kim
150
Doublegate Country Club
Sr. Men
|
|
10:40 AM | 1 |
Ryan Bakken
152
Southbridge Savannah Golf Club
Men
Brett Furber
158
Reunion Golf Club
Men
Morgan Campbell
155
Horseshoe Bend Country Club
Men
|
10 |
John Belicka
151
Bridgemill Athletic Club
Sr. Men
Bob Royak
145
St Ives Country Club
Sr. Men
Dennis Bush
156
Lake Arrowhead Yacht and Country Club
Sr. Men
|
|
10:50 AM | 1 |
Brad Crowe
151
The Frog Golf Club
Men
Jack Hall
148
Ocean Forest G.C.
Men
Christian Payne
151
Lanier Islands Legacy Golf Course
Men
|
10 |
Sedgie Newsom
162
Druid Hills Golf Club
Sr. Men
D Copeland
153
Frederica Golf Club
Sr. Men
Allen Peake
152
Brickyard Golf Club
Sr. Men
|
|
11:00 AM | 1 |
Matt Bernstein
149
Standard Club
Men
Mark Buchholz
146
Bradshaw Farm Golf Club
Men
David Maddox
155
Governors Towne Club
Men
|
10 |
Mat Mize
145
Country Club of Columbus
Sr. Men
Mike Lansdell
152
Kinderlou Forest Golf Club
Sr. Men
Michael O'Grady
149
West Lake Country Club
Sr. Men
|
|
11:10 AM | 1 |
Andy Blanton
147
Sunset Country Club
Men
Rob Varner
144
Country Club of Columbus
Men
Rusty Mosley
140
Sea Palms GC
Men
|
10 |
Tom Lape
149
Peachtree Golf Club
Sr. Men
Rusty Strawn
145
Cuscowilla on Lake Oconee
Sr. Men
Paige Hood
151
Capital City Club
Sr. Men
|
|
11:20 AM | 10 |
Jason Henry
135
White Oak GC
Sr. Men
Dan McManus
139
Brunswick Country Club
Sr. Men
Carson Pilcher
137
Ansley Golf Club
Sr. Men
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abigail Bolt 161
Canton Golf Club
Women
|
9:30 AM | 1 | TOC Women | Ket P. Vanderpool |
Allen Peake 152
Brickyard Golf Club
Sr. Men
|
10:50 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | D Copeland + Sedgie Newsom |
Andy Blanton 147
Sunset Country Club
Men
|
11:10 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Rob Varner + Rusty Mosley |
Angie Lee 171
Green island Country Club
Sr. Women
|
9:50 AM | 1 | TOC Sr. Women | Hami Hirata + Katrina Parker |
Bill Lenhardt 157
Planterra Ridge GC
Sr. Men
|
10:10 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Jeffery Wood + Toshi Hirata |
Bob Royak 145
St Ives Country Club
Sr. Men
|
10:40 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Dennis Bush + John Belicka |
Brad Crowe 151
The Frog Golf Club
Men
|
10:50 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Christian Payne + Jack Hall |
Brandon Meyer 161
Stone Creek GC
Men
|
10:20 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Steven Kubik + Tony Trentacoste |
Brett Furber 158
Reunion Golf Club
Men
|
10:40 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Morgan Campbell + Ryan Bakken |
Carson Pilcher 137
Ansley Golf Club
Sr. Men
|
11:20 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Dan McManus + Jason Henry |
Christian Payne 151
Lanier Islands Legacy Golf Course
Men
|
10:50 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Brad Crowe + Jack Hall |
Christina Surcey 156
Cartersville Country Club
Women
|
9:40 AM | 1 | TOC Women | Lisette Williamson + Shelly White |
Connie West 170
Cherokee Town & Country Club
Sr. Women
|
9:40 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Women | Merry McCleary |
D Copeland 153
Frederica Golf Club
Sr. Men
|
10:50 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Allen Peake + Sedgie Newsom |
Dan McManus 139
Brunswick Country Club
Sr. Men
|
11:20 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Carson Pilcher + Jason Henry |
David Maddox 155
Governors Towne Club
Men
|
11:00 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Mark Buchholz + Matt Bernstein |
David Massey 149
The Landings Club
Sr. Men
|
10:20 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Fred Wolford + Stephen Clay |
Deb Jackson 155
Rivermont Golf Club
Sr. Women
|
10:00 AM | 1 | TOC Sr. Women | Kristyl Sunderman + Melanie Lamb |
Dennis Bush 156
Lake Arrowhead Yacht and Country Club
Sr. Men
|
10:40 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Bob Royak + John Belicka |
Edwin Cook 162
Providence Club
Sr. Men
|
10:00 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Kirk Cave + Stevie Cannady |
Fred Wolford 152
Bentwater Golf Club
Sr. Men
|
10:20 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | David Massey + Stephen Clay |
Hami Hirata 174
Savannah Golf Club
Sr. Women
|
9:50 AM | 1 | TOC Sr. Women | Angie Lee + Katrina Parker |
Han Kim 150
Doublegate Country Club
Sr. Men
|
10:30 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Tom Bell + Wayne McKenney |
Jack Hall 148
Ocean Forest G.C.
Men
|
10:50 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Brad Crowe + Christian Payne |
Jared Brooks 181
Chimney Oaks Golf Club
Men
|
10:10 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Ken Herren |
Jason Henry 135
White Oak GC
Sr. Men
|
11:20 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Carson Pilcher + Dan McManus |
Jeffery Wood 164
Eagles Landing CC
Sr. Men
|
10:10 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Bill Lenhardt + Toshi Hirata |
Jodie Shepard 197
Sea Palms, Peachtree City Whiteoak
Women
|
9:30 AM | 10 | TOC Women | Lisa Kaufman |
John Barton 171
Heron Bay/Georgia National
Sr. Men
|
9:50 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Scott Payne + Wes Beaird |
John Belicka 151
Bridgemill Athletic Club
Sr. Men
|
10:40 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Bob Royak + Dennis Bush |
Katrina Parker 167
Chapel Hills/Mirror Lake GC
Sr. Women
|
9:50 AM | 1 | TOC Sr. Women | Angie Lee + Hami Hirata |
Ken Herren 159
Country Club of Gwinnett
Men
|
10:10 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Jared Brooks |
Ket P. Vanderpool 156
Rivermont Golf Club
Women
|
9:30 AM | 1 | TOC Women | Abigail Bolt |
Kirk Cave 158
Georgia Club
Sr. Men
|
10:00 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Edwin Cook + Stevie Cannady |
Kristyl Sunderman 147
Eagles Landing CC
Sr. Women
|
10:00 AM | 1 | TOC Sr. Women | Deb Jackson + Melanie Lamb |
Lisa Kaufman 173
Harbor Club
Women
|
9:30 AM | 10 | TOC Women | Jodie Shepard |
Lisette Williamson 155
Capital City Club
Women
|
9:40 AM | 1 | TOC Women | Christina Surcey + Shelly White |
Mark Buchholz 146
Bradshaw Farm Golf Club
Men
|
11:00 AM | 1 | TOC Men | David Maddox + Matt Bernstein |
Mat Mize 145
Country Club of Columbus
Sr. Men
|
11:00 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Michael O'Grady + Mike Lansdell |
Matt Bernstein 149
Standard Club
Men
|
11:00 AM | 1 | TOC Men | David Maddox + Mark Buchholz |
Melanie Lamb 153
Jekyll Island Golf Association
Sr. Women
|
10:00 AM | 1 | TOC Sr. Women | Deb Jackson + Kristyl Sunderman |
Merry McCleary 170
Druid Hills Golf Club
Sr. Women
|
9:40 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Women | Connie West |
Michael O'Grady 149
West Lake Country Club
Sr. Men
|
11:00 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Mat Mize + Mike Lansdell |
Mike Lansdell 152
Kinderlou Forest Golf Club
Sr. Men
|
11:00 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Mat Mize + Michael O'Grady |
Morgan Campbell 155
Horseshoe Bend Country Club
Men
|
10:40 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Brett Furber + Ryan Bakken |
Nicolaus Poss 158
Apple Mountain Golf Club
Men
|
10:30 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Phillip Knezevich + T.J. Elgin |
Paige Hood 151
Capital City Club
Sr. Men
|
11:10 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Rusty Strawn + Tom Lape |
Phillip Knezevich 160
Crosswinds Golf Club
Men
|
10:30 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Nicolaus Poss + T.J. Elgin |
Rob Varner 144
Country Club of Columbus
Men
|
11:10 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Andy Blanton + Rusty Mosley |
Rusty Mosley 140
Sea Palms GC
Men
|
11:10 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Andy Blanton + Rob Varner |
Rusty Strawn 145
Cuscowilla on Lake Oconee
Sr. Men
|
11:10 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Paige Hood + Tom Lape |
Ryan Bakken 152
Southbridge Savannah Golf Club
Men
|
10:40 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Brett Furber + Morgan Campbell |
Scott Payne 176
Lanier Islands Legacy Golf Course
Sr. Men
|
9:50 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | John Barton + Wes Beaird |
Sedgie Newsom 162
Druid Hills Golf Club
Sr. Men
|
10:50 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Allen Peake + D Copeland |
Shelly White 165
Druid Hills Golf Club
Women
|
9:40 AM | 1 | TOC Women | Christina Surcey + Lisette Williamson |
Stephen Clay 156
Eagle Watch Golf Club
Sr. Men
|
10:20 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | David Massey + Fred Wolford |
Steven Kubik 161
Eisenhower Lakes Golf Club
Men
|
10:20 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Brandon Meyer + Tony Trentacoste |
Stevie Cannady 161
Savannah Quarters CC
Sr. Men
|
10:00 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Edwin Cook + Kirk Cave |
T.J. Elgin 159
Bears Best Atlanta
Men
|
10:30 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Nicolaus Poss + Phillip Knezevich |
Tom Bell 151
Legends at Chateau Elan
Sr. Men
|
10:30 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Han Kim + Wayne McKenney |
Tom Lape 149
Peachtree Golf Club
Sr. Men
|
11:10 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Paige Hood + Rusty Strawn |
Tony Trentacoste 166
Dogwood Golf Club
Men
|
10:20 AM | 1 | TOC Men | Brandon Meyer + Steven Kubik |
Toshi Hirata 165
The Landings Golf Club
Sr. Men
|
10:10 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Bill Lenhardt + Jeffery Wood |
Wayne McKenney 153
Champions Retreat Golf Club
Sr. Men
|
10:30 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | Han Kim + Tom Bell |
Wes Beaird 176
Forest Hills Golf Club
Sr. Men
|
9:50 AM | 10 | TOC Sr. Men | John Barton + Scott Payne |