2023 Girls' Championship Tee Sheet
Round 3 -
Wed, June 21
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM |
Kyra Friess
Mallory Higgins
|
8:10 AM |
McKinlee Proctor
Annabella Sheridan
|
||
8:00 AM |
Kyra Friess
Mallory Higgins
|
||||
8:10 AM |
McKinlee Proctor
Annabella Sheridan
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Grace Lee
Emma Veil
Elizabeth Adelman
|
8:30 AM |
Hayden Price
Kathryn DeLoach
Amelia Holbrook
|
||
8:20 AM |
Grace Lee
Emma Veil
Elizabeth Adelman
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Hayden Price
Kathryn DeLoach
Amelia Holbrook
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Mackenzie Connell
Leigh Allen
Nathariya Phimsoutham
|
8:50 AM |
Ella Manley
Grace Outhavong
Annie Veil
|
||
8:40 AM |
Mackenzie Connell
Leigh Allen
Nathariya Phimsoutham
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Ella Manley
Grace Outhavong
Annie Veil
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Georgia Blount
Alisa Pressley
Madison Rookard
|
9:10 AM |
Reagan Folk
Pearl Hughes
Lindsey Pak
|
||
9:00 AM |
Georgia Blount
Alisa Pressley
Madison Rookard
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Reagan Folk
Pearl Hughes
Lindsey Pak
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Aanya Vantipalli
Madilyn Saxton
Elizabeth Sullivan
|
9:30 AM |
Narah Hope Kim
Avery Robinson
Annika Gomeyac
|
||
9:20 AM |
Aanya Vantipalli
Madilyn Saxton
Elizabeth Sullivan
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Narah Hope Kim
Avery Robinson
Annika Gomeyac
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Lili Nelson
Emma Marshall
Hailey Jung
|
9:50 AM |
Nina Porcello
Emerson Elm
Kallyn Black
|
||
9:40 AM |
Lili Nelson
Emma Marshall
Hailey Jung
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Nina Porcello
Emerson Elm
Kallyn Black
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Christina Surcey
GaEun Athena Yoo
Zoe Duval
|
10:10 AM |
Mary Miller
Camryn Coffield
Hannah Mun
|
||
10:00 AM |
Christina Surcey
GaEun Athena Yoo
Zoe Duval
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Mary Miller
Camryn Coffield
Hannah Mun
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aanya Vantipalli
|
9:20 AM | Girls' Championship | Elizabeth Sullivan + Madilyn Saxton | |
Alisa Pressley
|
9:00 AM | Girls' Championship | Georgia Blount + Madison Rookard | |
Amelia Holbrook
|
8:30 AM | Girls' Championship | Hayden Price + Kathryn DeLoach | |
Annabella Sheridan
|
8:10 AM | Girls' Championship | McKinlee Proctor | |
Annie Veil
|
8:50 AM | Girls' Championship | Ella Manley + Grace Outhavong | |
Annika Gomeyac
|
9:30 AM | Girls' Championship | Avery Robinson + Narah Hope Kim | |
Avery Robinson
|
9:30 AM | Girls' Championship | Annika Gomeyac + Narah Hope Kim | |
Camryn Coffield
|
10:10 AM | Girls' Championship | Hannah Mun + Mary Miller | |
Christina Surcey
|
10:00 AM | Girls' Championship | GaEun Athena Yoo + Zoe Duval | |
Elizabeth Adelman
|
8:20 AM | Girls' Championship | Emma Veil + Grace Lee | |
Elizabeth Sullivan
|
9:20 AM | Girls' Championship | Aanya Vantipalli + Madilyn Saxton | |
Ella Manley
|
8:50 AM | Girls' Championship | Annie Veil + Grace Outhavong | |
Emerson Elm
|
9:50 AM | Girls' Championship | Kallyn Black + Nina Porcello | |
Emma Marshall
|
9:40 AM | Girls' Championship | Hailey Jung + Lili Nelson | |
Emma Veil
|
8:20 AM | Girls' Championship | Elizabeth Adelman + Grace Lee | |
GaEun Athena Yoo
|
10:00 AM | Girls' Championship | Christina Surcey + Zoe Duval | |
Georgia Blount
|
9:00 AM | Girls' Championship | Alisa Pressley + Madison Rookard | |
Grace Lee
|
8:20 AM | Girls' Championship | Elizabeth Adelman + Emma Veil | |
Grace Outhavong
|
8:50 AM | Girls' Championship | Annie Veil + Ella Manley | |
Hailey Jung
|
9:40 AM | Girls' Championship | Emma Marshall + Lili Nelson | |
Hannah Mun
|
10:10 AM | Girls' Championship | Camryn Coffield + Mary Miller | |
Hayden Price
|
8:30 AM | Girls' Championship | Amelia Holbrook + Kathryn DeLoach | |
Kallyn Black
|
9:50 AM | Girls' Championship | Emerson Elm + Nina Porcello | |
Kathryn DeLoach
|
8:30 AM | Girls' Championship | Amelia Holbrook + Hayden Price | |
Kyra Friess
|
8:00 AM | Girls' Championship | Mallory Higgins | |
Leigh Allen
|
8:40 AM | Girls' Championship | Mackenzie Connell + Nathariya Phimsoutham | |
Lili Nelson
|
9:40 AM | Girls' Championship | Emma Marshall + Hailey Jung | |
Lindsey Pak
|
9:10 AM | Girls' Championship | Pearl Hughes + Reagan Folk | |
Mackenzie Connell
|
8:40 AM | Girls' Championship | Leigh Allen + Nathariya Phimsoutham | |
Madilyn Saxton
|
9:20 AM | Girls' Championship | Aanya Vantipalli + Elizabeth Sullivan | |
Madison Rookard
|
9:00 AM | Girls' Championship | Alisa Pressley + Georgia Blount | |
Mallory Higgins
|
8:00 AM | Girls' Championship | Kyra Friess | |
Mary Miller
|
10:10 AM | Girls' Championship | Camryn Coffield + Hannah Mun | |
McKinlee Proctor
|
8:10 AM | Girls' Championship | Annabella Sheridan | |
Narah Hope Kim
|
9:30 AM | Girls' Championship | Annika Gomeyac + Avery Robinson | |
Nathariya Phimsoutham
|
8:40 AM | Girls' Championship | Leigh Allen + Mackenzie Connell | |
Nina Porcello
|
9:50 AM | Girls' Championship | Emerson Elm + Kallyn Black | |
Pearl Hughes
|
9:10 AM | Girls' Championship | Lindsey Pak + Reagan Folk | |
Reagan Folk
|
9:10 AM | Girls' Championship | Lindsey Pak + Pearl Hughes | |
Zoe Duval
|
10:00 AM | Girls' Championship | Christina Surcey + GaEun Athena Yoo |