67th U.S. Senior Amateur SQR (NJ) Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Mon, July 25
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Eric Bergstol
New City
Brian Higgins
New York
Edward Gibstein
Glen Head
|
7:40 AM | 1 |
Michael Daly
Wyckoff
Anthony Fioretti
Sparta
Andrew Kaskel
Harrison
|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Eric Bergstol
New City
Brian Higgins
New York
Edward Gibstein
Glen Head
|
|||
7:40 AM | 1 |
Michael Daly
Wyckoff
Anthony Fioretti
Sparta
Andrew Kaskel
Harrison
|
|||
7:50 AM | 1 |
Daniel Levinson
Mew york
John Parks
Huntington
Thomas Kaufman
South Plainfield
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Michael Hooper
Fairfield
Jeff Porphy
Greenwich
John Crane
Staten Island
|
7:50 AM | 1 |
Daniel Levinson
Mew york
John Parks
Huntington
Thomas Kaufman
South Plainfield
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1 |
Michael Hooper
Fairfield
Jeff Porphy
Greenwich
John Crane
Staten Island
|
|||
8:10 AM | 1 |
Hyung Hong
Long island
Roland Morris Jr.
Greenwich
T Merrick McQuilling
Garden City
|
8:20 AM | 1 |
Michael Doetsch
New Hyde Park
Anthony Tichner
Atlantic Beach
Woody Lashen
Mineola
|
8:10 AM | 1 |
Hyung Hong
Long island
Roland Morris Jr.
Greenwich
T Merrick McQuilling
Garden City
|
|||
8:20 AM | 1 |
Michael Doetsch
New Hyde Park
Anthony Tichner
Atlantic Beach
Woody Lashen
Mineola
|
|||
8:30 AM | 1 |
Robert Mulcahy
Gladstone
Billy Byrnes
Brooklyn
Matthew Wirths
Morristown
|
8:40 AM | 1 |
Paul Genova
Ridgewood
Derek Waddington
Trinity
Douglas Maxwell
Montauk
|
8:30 AM | 1 |
Robert Mulcahy
Gladstone
Billy Byrnes
Brooklyn
Matthew Wirths
Morristown
|
|||
8:40 AM | 1 |
Paul Genova
Ridgewood
Derek Waddington
Trinity
Douglas Maxwell
Montauk
|
|||
8:50 AM | 1 |
Jim Mueller
Altamont
Brian Tell
Edina
Pat DeLuca
Trumbull
|
9:00 AM | 1 |
Dennis Lynch
Smithtown
Jack Eisenbeis
St. Louis
Michael Troy
Greenwich
|
8:50 AM | 1 |
Jim Mueller
Altamont
Brian Tell
Edina
Pat DeLuca
Trumbull
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1 |
Dennis Lynch
Smithtown
Jack Eisenbeis
St. Louis
Michael Troy
Greenwich
|
|||
9:10 AM | 1 |
Jim Hamburger
Clinton Corners
Edward Walsh
Bedminster
Robert Linn
Enfield
|
9:20 AM | 1 |
Lou Taylor
Darien
Thomas Lefebvre
Upper Saddle River
Mark Kosko
Kissimmee
|
9:10 AM | 1 |
Jim Hamburger
Clinton Corners
Edward Walsh
Bedminster
Robert Linn
Enfield
|
|||
9:20 AM | 1 |
Lou Taylor
Darien
Thomas Lefebvre
Upper Saddle River
Mark Kosko
Kissimmee
|
|||
9:30 AM | 1 |
Brian Brown
Lindenhurst
Dan Ryan
Lincroft
Bob Johnston
Haworth
|
8:30 AM | 10 |
David Mooradian
Troy
Adam Kugler
Closter
Edward Bugniazet
White Plains
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Brian Brown
Lindenhurst
Dan Ryan
Lincroft
Bob Johnston
Haworth
|
|||
8:30 AM | 10 |
David Mooradian
Troy
Adam Kugler
Closter
Edward Bugniazet
White Plains
|
|||
8:40 AM | 10 |
Matthew Corrigan
New york
Michael Guli
Bedminster
Brian Kennedy
Highland Beach
|
8:50 AM | 10 |
Lawrence Kopp
Montclair
Thomas Oslund
Minneapolis
Robert Reinert
Maspeth
|
8:40 AM | 10 |
Matthew Corrigan
New york
Michael Guli
Bedminster
Brian Kennedy
Highland Beach
|
|||
8:50 AM | 10 |
Lawrence Kopp
Montclair
Thomas Oslund
Minneapolis
Robert Reinert
Maspeth
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10 |
David Prowler
Roslyn Heights
Greg Framke
Rumson
Steven Park
Old Tappan
|
9:10 AM | 10 |
Tom Yellin
New York City
John Porter
Hartsdale
Gerry Baldachino
Millstone
|
9:00 AM | 10 |
David Prowler
Roslyn Heights
Greg Framke
Rumson
Steven Park
Old Tappan
|
|||
9:10 AM | 10 |
Tom Yellin
New York City
John Porter
Hartsdale
Gerry Baldachino
Millstone
|
|||
9:20 AM | 10 |
Timothy Cassidy
Mount laurel
John O'Malley
Mantoloking
|
9:30 AM | 10 |
Drew Fonrose
Queens
Paul Manore
Bedminster
Peter Van Ingen
Palm Beach
|
9:20 AM | 10 |
Timothy Cassidy
Mount laurel
John O'Malley
Mantoloking
|
|||
9:30 AM | 10 |
Drew Fonrose
Queens
Paul Manore
Bedminster
Peter Van Ingen
Palm Beach
|
|||
12:30 PM | 1 |
Jay Blumenfeld
Parsippany
Tore Carlson
Katonah
|
12:40 PM | 1 |
Todd Brown
Winston salem
Kurt Kroeper
Middletown
James Bell III
Newtown
|
12:30 PM | 1 |
Jay Blumenfeld
Parsippany
Tore Carlson
Katonah
|
|||
12:40 PM | 1 |
Todd Brown
Winston salem
Kurt Kroeper
Middletown
James Bell III
Newtown
|
|||
12:50 PM | 1 |
Robert Ilowite
Branchburg
James Beadle
Morris Plains
Bill Henry
Cranford
|
1:00 PM | 1 |
Joseph Swick
Glendale
Harris Podvey
West Caldwell
Morten Gotterup
Little Silver
|
12:50 PM | 1 |
Robert Ilowite
Branchburg
James Beadle
Morris Plains
Bill Henry
Cranford
|
|||
1:00 PM | 1 |
Joseph Swick
Glendale
Harris Podvey
West Caldwell
Morten Gotterup
Little Silver
|
|||
1:10 PM | 1 |
Michael Arasin
Auburn
James Dunne
North Palm Beach
Tom Savage
Fort lauderdale
|
1:20 PM | 1 |
Troy David
Muttontown
David Boccia
Huntington
Mark Loomis
New Canaan
|
1:10 PM | 1 |
Michael Arasin
Auburn
James Dunne
North Palm Beach
Tom Savage
Fort lauderdale
|
|||
1:20 PM | 1 |
Troy David
Muttontown
David Boccia
Huntington
Mark Loomis
New Canaan
|
|||
1:30 PM | 1 |
Rex Reese
Las Vegas
Scott Benjamin
Old Westbury
Amrish Patel
Belleville
|
1:40 PM | 1 |
Andre Bolukbas
Garfield
Ken Cohen
Jeffersonville
|
1:30 PM | 1 |
Rex Reese
Las Vegas
Scott Benjamin
Old Westbury
Amrish Patel
Belleville
|
|||
1:40 PM | 1 |
Andre Bolukbas
Garfield
Ken Cohen
Jeffersonville
|
|||
1:50 PM | 1 |
John Hardiman
Huntington
John Capra
Martinsville
Thomas Fallon
Freehold
|
2:00 PM | 1 |
James Graham
Rye
Chuck Del Priore
New Rochelle
Randy Riley
Short Hills
|
1:50 PM | 1 |
John Hardiman
Huntington
John Capra
Martinsville
Thomas Fallon
Freehold
|
|||
2:00 PM | 1 |
James Graham
Rye
Chuck Del Priore
New Rochelle
Randy Riley
Short Hills
|
|||
2:10 PM | 1 |
Kurt Paseka
Bayside
Christopher Housen
Tequesta
Richard Gallipoli
Melville
|
2:20 PM | 1 |
Andrew Fisher
Rye Brook
Norman Lewis
Madison
Jim Sourlis
Rumson
|
2:10 PM | 1 |
Kurt Paseka
Bayside
Christopher Housen
Tequesta
Richard Gallipoli
Melville
|
|||
2:20 PM | 1 |
Andrew Fisher
Rye Brook
Norman Lewis
Madison
Jim Sourlis
Rumson
|
|||
12:30 PM | 10 |
Philip Fabrizio
Hawthorne
Matthew Meyer
Pelham
Andrew Feldman
Purchase
|
12:40 PM | 10 |
Jim Craffey
Allendale
Kenneth Bakst
Palm Beach Gardens
|
12:30 PM | 10 |
Philip Fabrizio
Hawthorne
Matthew Meyer
Pelham
Andrew Feldman
Purchase
|
|||
12:40 PM | 10 |
Jim Craffey
Allendale
Kenneth Bakst
Palm Beach Gardens
|
|||
12:50 PM | 10 |
Jackson Hughes
Greenville
Patrick O'Brien
Romansville
Scott Anderson
Denville
|
1:00 PM | 10 |
Timothy Ormsby
Merrick
Adam Kominsky
Tenafly
David Mattana
Great neck
|
12:50 PM | 10 |
Jackson Hughes
Greenville
Patrick O'Brien
Romansville
Scott Anderson
Denville
|
|||
1:00 PM | 10 |
Timothy Ormsby
Merrick
Adam Kominsky
Tenafly
David Mattana
Great neck
|
|||
1:10 PM | 10 |
Don Enga
Queens Village
Craig Maerki
Brightwaters
Tom Fox
Rye
|
1:20 PM | 10 |
Merv Smith
Plumstead
Richard Feldman
Bedford
Peter Rymer
Montebello
|
1:10 PM | 10 |
Don Enga
Queens Village
Craig Maerki
Brightwaters
Tom Fox
Rye
|
|||
1:20 PM | 10 |
Merv Smith
Plumstead
Richard Feldman
Bedford
Peter Rymer
Montebello
|
|||
1:30 PM | 10 |
Scott Singer
Huntington Bay
Dino Stathopoulos
Tenafly
Scott Ackerson
Indian Wells
|
1:40 PM | 10 |
Fred Tropeano
Tinton Falls
Jonathan Doppelt
Great neck
Patrick Pierson
West orange
|
1:30 PM | 10 |
Scott Singer
Huntington Bay
Dino Stathopoulos
Tenafly
Scott Ackerson
Indian Wells
|
|||
1:40 PM | 10 |
Fred Tropeano
Tinton Falls
Jonathan Doppelt
Great neck
Patrick Pierson
West orange
|
|||
1:50 PM | 10 |
John Dombroski
Bergen county
Marc Coleman
Syosset
Ronald Vannelli
Edison
|
2:00 PM | 10 |
Mark Chylinski
Ballston Lake
Jorge Calvo
Huntington
Kevin Lee
Mullica Hill
|
1:50 PM | 10 |
John Dombroski
Bergen county
Marc Coleman
Syosset
Ronald Vannelli
Edison
|
|||
2:00 PM | 10 |
Mark Chylinski
Ballston Lake
Jorge Calvo
Huntington
Kevin Lee
Mullica Hill
|
|||
2:10 PM | 10 |
Albert DeGrasse
New York City
Ted Brennan
Vernon
Mark Stankewicz
Ridgewood
|
2:20 PM | 10 |
Vincent Scarpetta Jr.
Moosic
Jim Fuller
Endicott
|
2:10 PM | 10 |
Albert DeGrasse
New York City
Ted Brennan
Vernon
Mark Stankewicz
Ridgewood
|
|||
2:20 PM | 10 |
Vincent Scarpetta Jr.
Moosic
Jim Fuller
Endicott
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Kominsky
Tenafly
|
1:00 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | David Mattana + Timothy Ormsby |
Adam Kugler
Closter
|
8:30 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | David Mooradian + Edward Bugniazet |
Albert DeGrasse
New York City
|
2:10 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Mark Stankewicz + Ted Brennan |
Amrish Patel
Belleville
|
1:30 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Rex Reese + Scott Benjamin |
Andre Bolukbas
Garfield
|
1:40 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Ken Cohen |
Andrew Feldman
Purchase
|
12:30 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Matthew Meyer + Philip Fabrizio |
Andrew Fisher
Rye Brook
|
2:20 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Jim Sourlis + Norman Lewis |
Andrew Kaskel
Harrison
|
7:40 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Anthony Fioretti + Michael Daly |
Anthony Fioretti
Sparta
|
7:40 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Andrew Kaskel + Michael Daly |
Anthony Tichner
Atlantic Beach
|
8:20 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Michael Doetsch + Woody Lashen |
Bill Henry
Cranford
|
12:50 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | James Beadle + Robert Ilowite |
Billy Byrnes
Brooklyn
|
8:30 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Matthew Wirths + Robert Mulcahy |
Bob Johnston
Haworth
|
9:30 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Brian Brown + Dan Ryan |
Brian Brown
Lindenhurst
|
9:30 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Bob Johnston + Dan Ryan |
Brian Higgins
New York
|
7:30 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Edward Gibstein + Eric Bergstol |
Brian Kennedy
Highland Beach
|
8:40 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Matthew Corrigan + Michael Guli |
Brian Tell
Edina
|
8:50 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Jim Mueller + Pat DeLuca |
Christopher Housen
Tequesta
|
2:10 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Kurt Paseka + Richard Gallipoli |
Chuck Del Priore
New Rochelle
|
2:00 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | James Graham + Randy Riley |
Craig Maerki
Brightwaters
|
1:10 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Don Enga + Tom Fox |
Dan Ryan
Lincroft
|
9:30 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Bob Johnston + Brian Brown |
Daniel Levinson
Mew york
|
7:50 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | John Parks + Thomas Kaufman |
David Boccia
Huntington
|
1:20 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Mark Loomis + Troy David |
David Mattana
Great neck
|
1:00 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Adam Kominsky + Timothy Ormsby |
David Mooradian
Troy
|
8:30 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Adam Kugler + Edward Bugniazet |
David Prowler
Roslyn Heights
|
9:00 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Greg Framke + Steven Park |
Dennis Lynch
Smithtown
|
9:00 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Jack Eisenbeis + Michael Troy |
Derek Waddington
Trinity
|
8:40 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Douglas Maxwell + Paul Genova |
Dino Stathopoulos
Tenafly
|
1:30 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Scott Ackerson + Scott Singer |
Don Enga
Queens Village
|
1:10 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Craig Maerki + Tom Fox |
Douglas Maxwell
Montauk
|
8:40 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Derek Waddington + Paul Genova |
Drew Fonrose
Queens
|
9:30 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Paul Manore + Peter Van Ingen |
Edward Bugniazet
White Plains
|
8:30 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Adam Kugler + David Mooradian |
Edward Gibstein
Glen Head
|
7:30 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Brian Higgins + Eric Bergstol |
Edward Walsh
Bedminster
|
9:10 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Jim Hamburger + Robert Linn |
Eric Bergstol
New City
|
7:30 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Brian Higgins + Edward Gibstein |
Fred Tropeano
Tinton Falls
|
1:40 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Jonathan Doppelt + Patrick Pierson |
Gerry Baldachino
Millstone
|
9:10 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | John Porter + Tom Yellin |
Greg Framke
Rumson
|
9:00 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | David Prowler + Steven Park |
Harris Podvey
West Caldwell
|
1:00 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Joseph Swick + Morten Gotterup |
Hyung Hong
Long island
|
8:10 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Roland Morris Jr. + T Merrick McQuilling |
Jack Eisenbeis
St. Louis
|
9:00 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Dennis Lynch + Michael Troy |
Jackson Hughes
Greenville
|
12:50 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Patrick O'Brien + Scott Anderson |
James Beadle
Morris Plains
|
12:50 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Bill Henry + Robert Ilowite |
James Bell III
Newtown
|
12:40 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Kurt Kroeper + Todd Brown |
James Dunne
North Palm Beach
|
1:10 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Michael Arasin + Tom Savage |
James Graham
Rye
|
2:00 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Chuck Del Priore + Randy Riley |
Jay Blumenfeld
Parsippany
|
12:30 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Tore Carlson |
Jeff Porphy
Greenwich
|
8:00 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | John Crane + Michael Hooper |
Jim Craffey
Allendale
|
12:40 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Kenneth Bakst |
Jim Fuller
Endicott
|
2:20 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Vincent Scarpetta Jr. |
Jim Hamburger
Clinton Corners
|
9:10 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Edward Walsh + Robert Linn |
Jim Mueller
Altamont
|
8:50 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Brian Tell + Pat DeLuca |
Jim Sourlis
Rumson
|
2:20 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Andrew Fisher + Norman Lewis |
John Capra
Martinsville
|
1:50 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | John Hardiman + Thomas Fallon |
John Crane
Staten Island
|
8:00 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Jeff Porphy + Michael Hooper |
John Dombroski
Bergen county
|
1:50 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Marc Coleman + Ronald Vannelli |
John Hardiman
Huntington
|
1:50 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | John Capra + Thomas Fallon |
John O'Malley
Mantoloking
|
9:20 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Timothy Cassidy |
John Parks
Huntington
|
7:50 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Daniel Levinson + Thomas Kaufman |
John Porter
Hartsdale
|
9:10 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Gerry Baldachino + Tom Yellin |
Jonathan Doppelt
Great neck
|
1:40 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Fred Tropeano + Patrick Pierson |
Jorge Calvo
Huntington
|
2:00 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Kevin Lee + Mark Chylinski |
Joseph Swick
Glendale
|
1:00 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Harris Podvey + Morten Gotterup |
Ken Cohen
Jeffersonville
|
1:40 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Andre Bolukbas |
Kenneth Bakst
Palm Beach Gardens
|
12:40 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Jim Craffey |
Kevin Lee
Mullica Hill
|
2:00 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Jorge Calvo + Mark Chylinski |
Kurt Kroeper
Middletown
|
12:40 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | James Bell III + Todd Brown |
Kurt Paseka
Bayside
|
2:10 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Christopher Housen + Richard Gallipoli |
Lawrence Kopp
Montclair
|
8:50 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Robert Reinert + Thomas Oslund |
Lou Taylor
Darien
|
9:20 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Mark Kosko + Thomas Lefebvre |
Marc Coleman
Syosset
|
1:50 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | John Dombroski + Ronald Vannelli |
Mark Chylinski
Ballston Lake
|
2:00 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Jorge Calvo + Kevin Lee |
Mark Kosko
Kissimmee
|
9:20 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Lou Taylor + Thomas Lefebvre |
Mark Loomis
New Canaan
|
1:20 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | David Boccia + Troy David |
Mark Stankewicz
Ridgewood
|
2:10 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Albert DeGrasse + Ted Brennan |
Matthew Corrigan
New york
|
8:40 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Brian Kennedy + Michael Guli |
Matthew Meyer
Pelham
|
12:30 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Andrew Feldman + Philip Fabrizio |
Matthew Wirths
Morristown
|
8:30 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Billy Byrnes + Robert Mulcahy |
Merv Smith
Plumstead
|
1:20 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Peter Rymer + Richard Feldman |
Michael Arasin
Auburn
|
1:10 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | James Dunne + Tom Savage |
Michael Daly
Wyckoff
|
7:40 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Andrew Kaskel + Anthony Fioretti |
Michael Doetsch
New Hyde Park
|
8:20 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Anthony Tichner + Woody Lashen |
Michael Guli
Bedminster
|
8:40 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Brian Kennedy + Matthew Corrigan |
Michael Hooper
Fairfield
|
8:00 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Jeff Porphy + John Crane |
Michael Troy
Greenwich
|
9:00 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Dennis Lynch + Jack Eisenbeis |
Morten Gotterup
Little Silver
|
1:00 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Harris Podvey + Joseph Swick |
Norman Lewis
Madison
|
2:20 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Andrew Fisher + Jim Sourlis |
Pat DeLuca
Trumbull
|
8:50 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Brian Tell + Jim Mueller |
Patrick O'Brien
Romansville
|
12:50 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Jackson Hughes + Scott Anderson |
Patrick Pierson
West orange
|
1:40 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Fred Tropeano + Jonathan Doppelt |
Paul Genova
Ridgewood
|
8:40 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Derek Waddington + Douglas Maxwell |
Paul Manore
Bedminster
|
9:30 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Drew Fonrose + Peter Van Ingen |
Peter Rymer
Montebello
|
1:20 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Merv Smith + Richard Feldman |
Peter Van Ingen
Palm Beach
|
9:30 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Drew Fonrose + Paul Manore |
Philip Fabrizio
Hawthorne
|
12:30 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Andrew Feldman + Matthew Meyer |
Randy Riley
Short Hills
|
2:00 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Chuck Del Priore + James Graham |
Rex Reese
Las Vegas
|
1:30 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Amrish Patel + Scott Benjamin |
Richard Feldman
Bedford
|
1:20 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Merv Smith + Peter Rymer |
Richard Gallipoli
Melville
|
2:10 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Christopher Housen + Kurt Paseka |
Robert Ilowite
Branchburg
|
12:50 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Bill Henry + James Beadle |
Robert Linn
Enfield
|
9:10 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Edward Walsh + Jim Hamburger |
Robert Mulcahy
Gladstone
|
8:30 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Billy Byrnes + Matthew Wirths |
Robert Reinert
Maspeth
|
8:50 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Lawrence Kopp + Thomas Oslund |
Roland Morris Jr.
Greenwich
|
8:10 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Hyung Hong + T Merrick McQuilling |
Ronald Vannelli
Edison
|
1:50 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | John Dombroski + Marc Coleman |
Scott Ackerson
Indian Wells
|
1:30 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Dino Stathopoulos + Scott Singer |
Scott Anderson
Denville
|
12:50 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Jackson Hughes + Patrick O'Brien |
Scott Benjamin
Old Westbury
|
1:30 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Amrish Patel + Rex Reese |
Scott Singer
Huntington Bay
|
1:30 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Dino Stathopoulos + Scott Ackerson |
Steven Park
Old Tappan
|
9:00 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | David Prowler + Greg Framke |
T Merrick McQuilling
Garden City
|
8:10 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Hyung Hong + Roland Morris Jr. |
Ted Brennan
Vernon
|
2:10 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Albert DeGrasse + Mark Stankewicz |
Thomas Fallon
Freehold
|
1:50 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | John Capra + John Hardiman |
Thomas Kaufman
South Plainfield
|
7:50 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Daniel Levinson + John Parks |
Thomas Lefebvre
Upper Saddle River
|
9:20 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Lou Taylor + Mark Kosko |
Thomas Oslund
Minneapolis
|
8:50 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Lawrence Kopp + Robert Reinert |
Timothy Cassidy
Mount laurel
|
9:20 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | John O'Malley |
Timothy Ormsby
Merrick
|
1:00 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Adam Kominsky + David Mattana |
Todd Brown
Winston salem
|
12:40 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | James Bell III + Kurt Kroeper |
Tom Fox
Rye
|
1:10 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Craig Maerki + Don Enga |
Tom Savage
Fort lauderdale
|
1:10 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | James Dunne + Michael Arasin |
Tom Yellin
New York City
|
9:10 AM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Gerry Baldachino + John Porter |
Tore Carlson
Katonah
|
12:30 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Jay Blumenfeld |
Troy David
Muttontown
|
1:20 PM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | David Boccia + Mark Loomis |
Vincent Scarpetta Jr.
Moosic
|
2:20 PM | 10 | USGA Sr Am | Jim Fuller |
Woody Lashen
Mineola
|
8:20 AM | 1 | USGA Sr Am | Anthony Tichner + Michael Doetsch |