2021 Greenwood Cup Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Sun, October 24
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Hole | Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 1 |
Garrett Endicott
TX
Byungho Lee
TX
Tommy Morrison
TX
Jacob Sosa
TX
|
10 |
Mimi Burton
TX
Maelynn Kim
TX
Savannah Barber
TX
Raychel Nelke
OK
|
|
9:10 AM | 1 |
Jack Usner
TX
Jase Summy
TX
Keaton Vo
TX
Zach Kingsland
TX
|
10 |
Tillie Claggett
TX
Allyn Stephens
TX
Ashley Yen
TX
Ashleen Kaur
TX
|
|
9:20 AM | 1 |
Aaron Pounds
TX
Boyd Owens
LA
Sean-Karl Dobson
TX
Ethan Gao
GA
|
10 |
Caroline Dasch
TX
Darrelyn Webster
TX
Mallory Matthews
TX
Grace Jin
TX
|
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Jay Mendell
LA
Cayden Pope
KY
Ben DeLaRosa
TX
Matthew Foster
TX
|
10 |
Mallorie Luitwieler
TX
Mason Lewis
TX
Eloise Chapman
TX
Brielle Burns
TX
|
|
9:40 AM | 1 |
Kristoffer Kuvaas
TX
Grant Doggett
TX
Holden Webb
LA
Luke Haskew
LA
|
10 |
Bella Flores
TX
Jenna Madden
TX
Jasmine Do
TX
Julia Vollmer
TX
|
|
9:50 AM | 1 |
Andrew Spaulding
TX
Jack Beauchamp
TX
Jack Gilbert
TX
Rex Hargrove
TX
|
10 |
Raleygh Simpson
TX
Mabrie McMahan
TX
Kenna Lee
TX
Kendace Lee
TX
|
|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Ryder Cowan
OK
Andrew Petruzzelli
TX
Grant Feldman
TX
Henry Stone
TX
|
10 |
Gaia Esparza
TX
Presley Bolado
TX
Mary Kerr
TX
Carmen Pate
TX
|
|
10:10 AM | 1 |
Andrew Tan
TX
Tyler Blackwell
TX
Drew Mabrey
OK
William Sides
OK
|
10 |
Hugh Donegan
TX
Sterling Hurd
TX
Charlie Wylie
TX
David Martinez
TX
|
|
10:20 AM | 1 |
Billy Smith
MT
Kade McDonough
MT
Carson Cooper
TX
Ben Paylor
TX
|
10 |
Logan Johnson
TX
Parker Heath
TX
Jackson Hymer
TX
Shiv Parmar
TX
|
|
10:30 AM | 1 |
Sam Dossey
TX
Ben Brogdon
AR
Bowen Ballis
TX
Brecken Franklin
TX
|
10 |
Jaivir Pande
TX
Brooks Morrell
TX
Daniel Macias
TX
Blake Burt
TX
|
|
10:40 AM | 1 |
Jacob Garland
TN
Ethon Stanford III
TN
Grant Yerger
TX
Trenton Mierl
TX
|
10 |
Spencer Gray
TX
Will Anderson
TX
Daniel Guerra
TX
Casey Kendall
TX
|
|
10:50 AM | 1 |
Preston Rouse
TX
Devin Dinsmore
TX
Tyler Gardner
TX
Walker Bergen
TX
|
10 |
Charles Warren
AL
Evan Woosley-Reed
TN
Jake Bartlett
AK
Whit Bartlett
TX
|
|
11:00 AM | 10 |
Nico Ryan
TX
Jack Davis
PA
Harrison Witcher
TX
Alex Finkelstein
TX
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Pounds
TX
|
9:20 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Boyd Owens + Ethan Gao + Sean-Karl Dobson |
Alex Finkelstein
TX
|
11:00 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Harrison Witcher + Jack Davis + Nico Ryan |
Allyn Stephens
TX
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Ashleen Kaur + Ashley Yen + Tillie Claggett |
Andrew Petruzzelli
TX
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Grant Feldman + Henry Stone + Ryder Cowan |
Andrew Spaulding
TX
|
9:50 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Jack Beauchamp + Jack Gilbert + Rex Hargrove |
Andrew Tan
TX
|
10:10 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Drew Mabrey + Tyler Blackwell + William Sides |
Ashleen Kaur
TX
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Allyn Stephens + Ashley Yen + Tillie Claggett |
Ashley Yen
TX
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Allyn Stephens + Ashleen Kaur + Tillie Claggett |
Bella Flores
TX
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Jasmine Do + Jenna Madden + Julia Vollmer |
Ben Brogdon
AR
|
10:30 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Bowen Ballis + Brecken Franklin + Sam Dossey |
Ben DeLaRosa
TX
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Cayden Pope + Jay Mendell + Matthew Foster |
Ben Paylor
TX
|
10:20 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Billy Smith + Carson Cooper + Kade McDonough |
Billy Smith
MT
|
10:20 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Ben Paylor + Carson Cooper + Kade McDonough |
Blake Burt
TX
|
10:30 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Brooks Morrell + Daniel Macias + Jaivir Pande |
Bowen Ballis
TX
|
10:30 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Ben Brogdon + Brecken Franklin + Sam Dossey |
Boyd Owens
LA
|
9:20 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Aaron Pounds + Ethan Gao + Sean-Karl Dobson |
Brecken Franklin
TX
|
10:30 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Ben Brogdon + Bowen Ballis + Sam Dossey |
Brielle Burns
TX
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Eloise Chapman + Mallorie Luitwieler + Mason Lewis |
Brooks Morrell
TX
|
10:30 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Blake Burt + Daniel Macias + Jaivir Pande |
Byungho Lee
TX
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Garrett Endicott + Jacob Sosa + Tommy Morrison |
Carmen Pate
TX
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Gaia Esparza + Mary Kerr + Presley Bolado |
Caroline Dasch
TX
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Darrelyn Webster + Grace Jin + Mallory Matthews |
Carson Cooper
TX
|
10:20 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Ben Paylor + Billy Smith + Kade McDonough |
Casey Kendall
TX
|
10:40 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Daniel Guerra + Spencer Gray + Will Anderson |
Cayden Pope
KY
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Ben DeLaRosa + Jay Mendell + Matthew Foster |
Charles Warren
AL
|
10:50 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Evan Woosley-Reed + Jake Bartlett + Whit Bartlett |
Charlie Wylie
TX
|
10:10 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | David Martinez + Hugh Donegan + Sterling Hurd |
Daniel Guerra
TX
|
10:40 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Casey Kendall + Spencer Gray + Will Anderson |
Daniel Macias
TX
|
10:30 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Blake Burt + Brooks Morrell + Jaivir Pande |
Darrelyn Webster
TX
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Caroline Dasch + Grace Jin + Mallory Matthews |
David Martinez
TX
|
10:10 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Charlie Wylie + Hugh Donegan + Sterling Hurd |
Devin Dinsmore
TX
|
10:50 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Preston Rouse + Tyler Gardner + Walker Bergen |
Drew Mabrey
OK
|
10:10 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Andrew Tan + Tyler Blackwell + William Sides |
Eloise Chapman
TX
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Brielle Burns + Mallorie Luitwieler + Mason Lewis |
Ethan Gao
GA
|
9:20 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Aaron Pounds + Boyd Owens + Sean-Karl Dobson |
Ethon Stanford III
TN
|
10:40 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Grant Yerger + Jacob Garland + Trenton Mierl |
Evan Woosley-Reed
TN
|
10:50 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Charles Warren + Jake Bartlett + Whit Bartlett |
Gaia Esparza
TX
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Carmen Pate + Mary Kerr + Presley Bolado |
Garrett Endicott
TX
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Byungho Lee + Jacob Sosa + Tommy Morrison |
Grace Jin
TX
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Caroline Dasch + Darrelyn Webster + Mallory Matthews |
Grant Doggett
TX
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Holden Webb + Kristoffer Kuvaas + Luke Haskew |
Grant Feldman
TX
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Andrew Petruzzelli + Henry Stone + Ryder Cowan |
Grant Yerger
TX
|
10:40 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Ethon Stanford III + Jacob Garland + Trenton Mierl |
Harrison Witcher
TX
|
11:00 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Alex Finkelstein + Jack Davis + Nico Ryan |
Henry Stone
TX
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Andrew Petruzzelli + Grant Feldman + Ryder Cowan |
Holden Webb
LA
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Grant Doggett + Kristoffer Kuvaas + Luke Haskew |
Hugh Donegan
TX
|
10:10 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Charlie Wylie + David Martinez + Sterling Hurd |
Jack Beauchamp
TX
|
9:50 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Andrew Spaulding + Jack Gilbert + Rex Hargrove |
Jack Davis
PA
|
11:00 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Alex Finkelstein + Harrison Witcher + Nico Ryan |
Jack Gilbert
TX
|
9:50 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Andrew Spaulding + Jack Beauchamp + Rex Hargrove |
Jack Usner
TX
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Jase Summy + Keaton Vo + Zach Kingsland |
Jackson Hymer
TX
|
10:20 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Logan Johnson + Parker Heath + Shiv Parmar |
Jacob Garland
TN
|
10:40 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Ethon Stanford III + Grant Yerger + Trenton Mierl |
Jacob Sosa
TX
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Byungho Lee + Garrett Endicott + Tommy Morrison |
Jaivir Pande
TX
|
10:30 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Blake Burt + Brooks Morrell + Daniel Macias |
Jake Bartlett
AK
|
10:50 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Charles Warren + Evan Woosley-Reed + Whit Bartlett |
Jase Summy
TX
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Jack Usner + Keaton Vo + Zach Kingsland |
Jasmine Do
TX
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Bella Flores + Jenna Madden + Julia Vollmer |
Jay Mendell
LA
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Ben DeLaRosa + Cayden Pope + Matthew Foster |
Jenna Madden
TX
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Bella Flores + Jasmine Do + Julia Vollmer |
Julia Vollmer
TX
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Bella Flores + Jasmine Do + Jenna Madden |
Kade McDonough
MT
|
10:20 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Ben Paylor + Billy Smith + Carson Cooper |
Keaton Vo
TX
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Jack Usner + Jase Summy + Zach Kingsland |
Kendace Lee
TX
|
9:50 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Kenna Lee + Mabrie McMahan + Raleygh Simpson |
Kenna Lee
TX
|
9:50 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Kendace Lee + Mabrie McMahan + Raleygh Simpson |
Kristoffer Kuvaas
TX
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Grant Doggett + Holden Webb + Luke Haskew |
Logan Johnson
TX
|
10:20 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Jackson Hymer + Parker Heath + Shiv Parmar |
Luke Haskew
LA
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Grant Doggett + Holden Webb + Kristoffer Kuvaas |
Mabrie McMahan
TX
|
9:50 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Kendace Lee + Kenna Lee + Raleygh Simpson |
Maelynn Kim
TX
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Mimi Burton + Raychel Nelke + Savannah Barber |
Mallorie Luitwieler
TX
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Brielle Burns + Eloise Chapman + Mason Lewis |
Mallory Matthews
TX
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Caroline Dasch + Darrelyn Webster + Grace Jin |
Mary Kerr
TX
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Carmen Pate + Gaia Esparza + Presley Bolado |
Mason Lewis
TX
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Brielle Burns + Eloise Chapman + Mallorie Luitwieler |
Matthew Foster
TX
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Ben DeLaRosa + Cayden Pope + Jay Mendell |
Mimi Burton
TX
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Maelynn Kim + Raychel Nelke + Savannah Barber |
Nico Ryan
TX
|
11:00 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Alex Finkelstein + Harrison Witcher + Jack Davis |
Parker Heath
TX
|
10:20 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Jackson Hymer + Logan Johnson + Shiv Parmar |
Presley Bolado
TX
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Carmen Pate + Gaia Esparza + Mary Kerr |
Preston Rouse
TX
|
10:50 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Devin Dinsmore + Tyler Gardner + Walker Bergen |
Raleygh Simpson
TX
|
9:50 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Kendace Lee + Kenna Lee + Mabrie McMahan |
Raychel Nelke
OK
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Maelynn Kim + Mimi Burton + Savannah Barber |
Rex Hargrove
TX
|
9:50 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Andrew Spaulding + Jack Beauchamp + Jack Gilbert |
Ryder Cowan
OK
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Andrew Petruzzelli + Grant Feldman + Henry Stone |
Sam Dossey
TX
|
10:30 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Ben Brogdon + Bowen Ballis + Brecken Franklin |
Savannah Barber
TX
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Maelynn Kim + Mimi Burton + Raychel Nelke |
Sean-Karl Dobson
TX
|
9:20 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Aaron Pounds + Boyd Owens + Ethan Gao |
Shiv Parmar
TX
|
10:20 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Jackson Hymer + Logan Johnson + Parker Heath |
Spencer Gray
TX
|
10:40 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Casey Kendall + Daniel Guerra + Will Anderson |
Sterling Hurd
TX
|
10:10 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Charlie Wylie + David Martinez + Hugh Donegan |
Tillie Claggett
TX
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Girls | Allyn Stephens + Ashleen Kaur + Ashley Yen |
Tommy Morrison
TX
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Byungho Lee + Garrett Endicott + Jacob Sosa |
Trenton Mierl
TX
|
10:40 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Ethon Stanford III + Grant Yerger + Jacob Garland |
Tyler Blackwell
TX
|
10:10 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Andrew Tan + Drew Mabrey + William Sides |
Tyler Gardner
TX
|
10:50 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Devin Dinsmore + Preston Rouse + Walker Bergen |
Walker Bergen
TX
|
10:50 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Devin Dinsmore + Preston Rouse + Tyler Gardner |
Whit Bartlett
TX
|
10:50 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Charles Warren + Evan Woosley-Reed + Jake Bartlett |
Will Anderson
TX
|
10:40 AM | 10 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Casey Kendall + Daniel Guerra + Spencer Gray |
William Sides
OK
|
10:10 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Andrew Tan + Drew Mabrey + Tyler Blackwell |
Zach Kingsland
TX
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Greenwood Cup - Boys | Jack Usner + Jase Summy + Keaton Vo |