2021 One-Day Four-Ball Tournament of Champions Tee Sheet
Four-Ball TOC -
Mon, January 10
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Kay Reilly
Dorothy Ann McKinley
Shawnee Yantorno
Mary Swanger
|
10:00 AM | 2 |
Lee Heelan
Vicki Wood
Carmen Andia
Bonnie Montgomery
|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Kay Reilly
Dorothy Ann McKinley
Shawnee Yantorno
Mary Swanger
|
|||
10:00 AM | 2 |
Lee Heelan
Vicki Wood
Carmen Andia
Bonnie Montgomery
|
|||
10:00 AM | 3 |
Jackie Edmunds
Maria Malone
Sook Hee Yang
June Lee
|
10:00 AM | 4 |
Eric Edwards
Alex Nianouris
Dustin Moore
Warren Straub
|
10:00 AM | 3 |
Jackie Edmunds
Maria Malone
Sook Hee Yang
June Lee
|
|||
10:00 AM | 4 |
Eric Edwards
Alex Nianouris
Dustin Moore
Warren Straub
|
|||
10:00 AM | 5A |
Connor Moran
Devin Presnell
Stephen Dunn
Mark Nieters
|
10:00 AM | 5B |
Bradley Kiger
Chris Lee
Anthony Hiatt
Joey Perkins
|
10:00 AM | 5A |
Connor Moran
Devin Presnell
Stephen Dunn
Mark Nieters
|
|||
10:00 AM | 5B |
Bradley Kiger
Chris Lee
Anthony Hiatt
Joey Perkins
|
|||
10:00 AM | 6 |
Taylor Britt
Andy Crain
Nick Overcash
Jason Smith
|
10:00 AM | 7A |
Kyle Carroll
Erik Martin
Matthew Mackie
Brad Mangum
|
10:00 AM | 6 |
Taylor Britt
Andy Crain
Nick Overcash
Jason Smith
|
|||
10:00 AM | 7A |
Kyle Carroll
Erik Martin
Matthew Mackie
Brad Mangum
|
|||
10:00 AM | 7B |
Derek Lipe
William Little
Chris Koon
Tanner Koon
|
10:00 AM | 8 |
Todd Owens
Tyler Owens
Richard Youden
Britt Mitchell
|
10:00 AM | 7B |
Derek Lipe
William Little
Chris Koon
Tanner Koon
|
|||
10:00 AM | 8 |
Todd Owens
Tyler Owens
Richard Youden
Britt Mitchell
|
|||
10:00 AM | 9 |
Dean Nance
Doug Ramey
Colin Roth
Drew Haywood
|
10:00 AM | 10B |
Michael Greene
Brad Abernathy
Brad Mundy
Van Nance
|
10:00 AM | 9 |
Dean Nance
Doug Ramey
Colin Roth
Drew Haywood
|
|||
10:00 AM | 10B |
Michael Greene
Brad Abernathy
Brad Mundy
Van Nance
|
|||
10:00 AM | 11 |
Trey Lundquist
Shawn Kinney
Matthew Sullivan
Michael Maddalena
|
10:00 AM | 12 |
Ryan Hodges
Jason Crowe
Patrick Spaugh
Tyler Swann
|
10:00 AM | 11 |
Trey Lundquist
Shawn Kinney
Matthew Sullivan
Michael Maddalena
|
|||
10:00 AM | 12 |
Ryan Hodges
Jason Crowe
Patrick Spaugh
Tyler Swann
|
|||
10:00 AM | 13 |
Ross VanDooser
Tim Washburn
Kyle Tucker
Leon Tucker
|
10:00 AM | 14 |
Grayson Cheek
Taylor Zimmerman
Faheem Amod
Craig Walton
|
10:00 AM | 13 |
Ross VanDooser
Tim Washburn
Kyle Tucker
Leon Tucker
|
|||
10:00 AM | 14 |
Grayson Cheek
Taylor Zimmerman
Faheem Amod
Craig Walton
|
|||
10:00 AM | 15 |
Stuart Augustine
Trenton Reid
Miles Young
Aaron Kay
|
10:00 AM | 16A |
Gavan Fitzsimons
Jacob Knox
Porter Hunt
Brady Rowland
|
10:00 AM | 15 |
Stuart Augustine
Trenton Reid
Miles Young
Aaron Kay
|
|||
10:00 AM | 16A |
Gavan Fitzsimons
Jacob Knox
Porter Hunt
Brady Rowland
|
|||
10:00 AM | 16B |
Christopher Poore
Vance Arthurs
Carl Chaney
Graham Lewis
|
10:00 AM | 17 |
Gregory Barnes
Jamie Hawkins
Michael Gant
Jon Whitby
|
10:00 AM | 16B |
Christopher Poore
Vance Arthurs
Carl Chaney
Graham Lewis
|
|||
10:00 AM | 17 |
Gregory Barnes
Jamie Hawkins
Michael Gant
Jon Whitby
|
|||
10:00 AM | 18 |
Tom Gray
Tucker Smith
Jason Moorman
Brian Mitchell
|
|||
10:00 AM | 18 |
Tom Gray
Tucker Smith
Jason Moorman
Brian Mitchell
|
|||
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
10:00 AM | 1A |
Todd Smithey
Tim Hatton
Kevin Jin
Weiguo He
|
10:00 AM | 1B |
Todd Spivey
Lewis Braswell
Dameion Rutherford
Craig Fielding
|
10:00 AM | 1A |
Todd Smithey
Tim Hatton
Kevin Jin
Weiguo He
|
|||
10:00 AM | 1B |
Todd Spivey
Lewis Braswell
Dameion Rutherford
Craig Fielding
|
|||
10:00 AM | 2 |
Ky Hubble
Tri Vu
Greg Crite
Troy Thibeaux
|
10:00 AM | 3 |
Keenan Szulik
Matthew Szulik
Xingchu Li
Shaokun Zhang
|
10:00 AM | 2 |
Ky Hubble
Tri Vu
Greg Crite
Troy Thibeaux
|
|||
10:00 AM | 3 |
Keenan Szulik
Matthew Szulik
Xingchu Li
Shaokun Zhang
|
|||
10:00 AM | 4 |
Casey Clifford
Matthew Munich
Lei Fang
Jun Chen
|
10:00 AM | 5 |
Daniel Dodge
Michael Burns
Frank Harrison
Jeff Hindle
|
10:00 AM | 4 |
Casey Clifford
Matthew Munich
Lei Fang
Jun Chen
|
|||
10:00 AM | 5 |
Daniel Dodge
Michael Burns
Frank Harrison
Jeff Hindle
|
|||
10:00 AM | 6A |
Jim Williams
David Larmour
Stephen Kadlick
Joey Griffin
|
10:00 AM | 6B |
Dale Slate
Herb Whitesell
Dennis Tracy
Jordan Tracy
|
10:00 AM | 6A |
Jim Williams
David Larmour
Stephen Kadlick
Joey Griffin
|
|||
10:00 AM | 6B |
Dale Slate
Herb Whitesell
Dennis Tracy
Jordan Tracy
|
|||
10:00 AM | 7 |
Robert Doerr
Marcus S Martin
Stephen Kovacs
Nick Locantore
|
10:00 AM | 8 |
Jayme Dimitroff
Charles King
Jeff Wastak
Adam Gordon
|
10:00 AM | 7 |
Robert Doerr
Marcus S Martin
Stephen Kovacs
Nick Locantore
|
|||
10:00 AM | 8 |
Jayme Dimitroff
Charles King
Jeff Wastak
Adam Gordon
|
|||
10:00 AM | 10 |
David Grigg
Jacob McCaskill
Christopher Caldwell
Alex Winkler
|
10:00 AM | 11A |
Bob Carr
Spell Carr
Bob Teseny
Richard Bedlack
|
10:00 AM | 10 |
David Grigg
Jacob McCaskill
Christopher Caldwell
Alex Winkler
|
|||
10:00 AM | 11A |
Bob Carr
Spell Carr
Bob Teseny
Richard Bedlack
|
|||
10:00 AM | 12 |
Mark Marion
Larry Kiger
Jeffrey Bruce
Eugene Hyjek
|
10:00 AM | 13A |
Brian Hayes
Jason Beeson
Brandon Loudermilk
Loren Spencer
|
10:00 AM | 12 |
Mark Marion
Larry Kiger
Jeffrey Bruce
Eugene Hyjek
|
|||
10:00 AM | 13A |
Brian Hayes
Jason Beeson
Brandon Loudermilk
Loren Spencer
|
|||
10:00 AM | 13B |
James Kemerling
Jim MacDonald
Robert Jacobs
Robert Garrette
|
10:00 AM | 14 |
Ron Ringley
Joe Burns
Robert Sweeney
Gregory Thoyre
|
10:00 AM | 13B |
James Kemerling
Jim MacDonald
Robert Jacobs
Robert Garrette
|
|||
10:00 AM | 14 |
Ron Ringley
Joe Burns
Robert Sweeney
Gregory Thoyre
|
|||
10:00 AM | 15 |
Hugh Beckwith
Tim Copper
John Brown
Bryan Borsum
|
10:00 AM | 16A |
Michael Carver
Mike Dowless
Rodney Nijoka
Levi Shelton
|
10:00 AM | 15 |
Hugh Beckwith
Tim Copper
John Brown
Bryan Borsum
|
|||
10:00 AM | 16A |
Michael Carver
Mike Dowless
Rodney Nijoka
Levi Shelton
|
|||
10:00 AM | 16B |
Christopher McKay
Frank Landing
James Busker
David Hurt
|
10:00 AM | 17 |
Tom Murphy
Steve Wilson
Jeffrey Barczak
Ken Bass
|
10:00 AM | 16B |
Christopher McKay
Frank Landing
James Busker
David Hurt
|
|||
10:00 AM | 17 |
Tom Murphy
Steve Wilson
Jeffrey Barczak
Ken Bass
|
|||
10:00 AM | 18 |
Scott Tarcy
Matt Richards
Sean Paolino
Matthew Schwarzmann
|
|||
10:00 AM | 18 |
Scott Tarcy
Matt Richards
Sean Paolino
Matthew Schwarzmann
|
|||
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
9:00 AM | 1 |
Angela Altice
Jeff Altice
Brandon Godfrey
Rick Condrey
|
|||
9:10 AM | 1 |
Kim Clarke
Eric Whitworth
Eric Parziale
Laura Parziale
|
9:10 AM | 10 |
Robert Dail
Ron Brady
Keith Li
Christopher Mayer
|
9:20 AM | 9:20 AM | 10 |
Mark Nordin
Tony Herring
Bill James
Eric Higgins
|
||
9:30 AM | 1 |
Eli Villanueva
Clara Brown
Jayson Jennings
Brittney Jennings
|
9:30 AM | 10 |
Michael Fisher
Kirk Pelland
Rick Lafata
Bill Martinson
|
9:40 AM | 1 |
Chan Stimart
Dick Stimart
Kris Flynt
Lee Ross
|
9:40 AM | 10 |
David Kinnard
David Shackelford
Michael Burdick
Mark Henline
|
9:50 AM | 1 |
Karen Walters
Henry Walters
Martha Mirman
Bob Mirman
|
9:50 AM | 10 |
Lee Noble
Michael Kindley
Don Moore
Mike Stanley
|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Rick Hogan
Ann Hogan
Melissa Smith
Mark Smith
|
10:00 AM | 10 |
Tom Craig
William Robinson
Kent Hustvedt
Jonathan Adams
|
10:10 AM | 1 |
Greg Giles
Dawn Giles
Jerry Sennett
Michelle Wands
|
10:10 AM | 10 |
Charles Leonard
Steve Short
Keith Rich
Doug Davis
|
10:20 AM | 1 |
Buffy Gagnon
Mark Gagnon
Holly Paul
Ken Paul
|
10:20 AM | 10 |
Gorham Kindem
Brent Ross
John Rovnak
Douglas Turner
|
10:30 AM | 1 |
Debby May
Bob May
Bill Case
Lisa Case
|
10:30 AM | 10 |
Gary Eubanks
Danny Nunn
Brent Agar
Pat Staub
|
10:40 AM | 1 |
Barbara Brown
Ed Walker
Nell Gay
William Gay
|
10:40 AM | 10 |
Larry Westcott
Wiley Barrett
William Jones
Mike Luff
|
10:50 AM | 10:50 AM | 10 |
Parker Whitt
Huston Shaw
Sam Crawley
Doug Todd
|
||
11:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 10 |
Dwight Davis
Strep Kuehl
Walt Wysk
James Daniel
|
||
11:10 AM | 11:10 AM | 10 |
Jeffrey O'Brien
Gary Pizzichillo
Jie Xing
Qiming Liao
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Kay
|
10:00 AM | 15 | Blue | Miles Young + Stuart Augustine + Trenton Reid |
Alex Nianouris
|
10:00 AM | 4 | Blue | Dustin Moore + Eric Edwards + Warren Straub |
Andy Crain
|
10:00 AM | 6 | Blue | Jason Smith + Nick Overcash + Taylor Britt |
Anthony Hiatt
|
10:00 AM | 5B | Blue | Bradley Kiger + Chris Lee + Joey Perkins |
Bonnie Montgomery
|
10:00 AM | 2 | Red (W) | Carmen Andia + Lee Heelan + Vicki Wood |
Brad Abernathy
|
10:00 AM | 10B | Blue | Brad Mundy + Michael Greene + Van Nance |
Brad Mangum
|
10:00 AM | 7A | Blue | Erik Martin + Kyle Carroll + Matthew Mackie |
Brad Mundy
|
10:00 AM | 10B | Blue | Brad Abernathy + Michael Greene + Van Nance |
Bradley Kiger
|
10:00 AM | 5B | Blue | Anthony Hiatt + Chris Lee + Joey Perkins |
Brady Rowland
|
10:00 AM | 16A | Blue | Gavan Fitzsimons + Jacob Knox + Porter Hunt |
Brian Mitchell
|
10:00 AM | 18 | Blue | Jason Moorman + Tom Gray + Tucker Smith |
Britt Mitchell
|
10:00 AM | 8 | Blue | Richard Youden + Todd Owens + Tyler Owens |
Carl Chaney
|
10:00 AM | 16B | Blue | Christopher Poore + Graham Lewis + Vance Arthurs |
Carmen Andia
|
10:00 AM | 2 | Red (W) | Bonnie Montgomery + Lee Heelan + Vicki Wood |
Chris Koon
|
10:00 AM | 7B | Blue | Derek Lipe + Tanner Koon + William Little |
Chris Lee
|
10:00 AM | 5B | Blue | Anthony Hiatt + Bradley Kiger + Joey Perkins |
Christopher Poore
|
10:00 AM | 16B | Blue | Carl Chaney + Graham Lewis + Vance Arthurs |
Colin Roth
|
10:00 AM | 9 | Blue | Dean Nance + Doug Ramey + Drew Haywood |
Connor Moran
|
10:00 AM | 5A | Blue | Devin Presnell + Mark Nieters + Stephen Dunn |
Craig Walton
|
10:00 AM | 14 | Blue | Faheem Amod + Grayson Cheek + Taylor Zimmerman |
Dean Nance
|
10:00 AM | 9 | Blue | Colin Roth + Doug Ramey + Drew Haywood |
Derek Lipe
|
10:00 AM | 7B | Blue | Chris Koon + Tanner Koon + William Little |
Devin Presnell
|
10:00 AM | 5A | Blue | Connor Moran + Mark Nieters + Stephen Dunn |
Dorothy Ann McKinley
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Kay Reilly + Mary Swanger + Shawnee Yantorno |
Doug Ramey
|
10:00 AM | 9 | Blue | Colin Roth + Dean Nance + Drew Haywood |
Drew Haywood
|
10:00 AM | 9 | Blue | Colin Roth + Dean Nance + Doug Ramey |
Dustin Moore
|
10:00 AM | 4 | Blue | Alex Nianouris + Eric Edwards + Warren Straub |
Eric Edwards
|
10:00 AM | 4 | Blue | Alex Nianouris + Dustin Moore + Warren Straub |
Erik Martin
|
10:00 AM | 7A | Blue | Brad Mangum + Kyle Carroll + Matthew Mackie |
Faheem Amod
|
10:00 AM | 14 | Blue | Craig Walton + Grayson Cheek + Taylor Zimmerman |
Gavan Fitzsimons
|
10:00 AM | 16A | Blue | Brady Rowland + Jacob Knox + Porter Hunt |
Graham Lewis
|
10:00 AM | 16B | Blue | Carl Chaney + Christopher Poore + Vance Arthurs |
Grayson Cheek
|
10:00 AM | 14 | Blue | Craig Walton + Faheem Amod + Taylor Zimmerman |
Gregory Barnes
|
10:00 AM | 17 | Blue | Jamie Hawkins + Jon Whitby + Michael Gant |
Jackie Edmunds
|
10:00 AM | 3 | Red (W) | June Lee + Maria Malone + Sook Hee Yang |
Jacob Knox
|
10:00 AM | 16A | Blue | Brady Rowland + Gavan Fitzsimons + Porter Hunt |
Jamie Hawkins
|
10:00 AM | 17 | Blue | Gregory Barnes + Jon Whitby + Michael Gant |
Jason Crowe
|
10:00 AM | 12 | Blue | Patrick Spaugh + Ryan Hodges + Tyler Swann |
Jason Moorman
|
10:00 AM | 18 | Blue | Brian Mitchell + Tom Gray + Tucker Smith |
Jason Smith
|
10:00 AM | 6 | Blue | Andy Crain + Nick Overcash + Taylor Britt |
Joey Perkins
|
10:00 AM | 5B | Blue | Anthony Hiatt + Bradley Kiger + Chris Lee |
Jon Whitby
|
10:00 AM | 17 | Blue | Gregory Barnes + Jamie Hawkins + Michael Gant |
June Lee
|
10:00 AM | 3 | Red (W) | Jackie Edmunds + Maria Malone + Sook Hee Yang |
Kay Reilly
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Dorothy Ann McKinley + Mary Swanger + Shawnee Yantorno |
Kyle Carroll
|
10:00 AM | 7A | Blue | Brad Mangum + Erik Martin + Matthew Mackie |
Kyle Tucker
|
10:00 AM | 13 | Blue | Leon Tucker + Ross VanDooser + Tim Washburn |
Lee Heelan
|
10:00 AM | 2 | Red (W) | Bonnie Montgomery + Carmen Andia + Vicki Wood |
Leon Tucker
|
10:00 AM | 13 | Blue | Kyle Tucker + Ross VanDooser + Tim Washburn |
Maria Malone
|
10:00 AM | 3 | Red (W) | Jackie Edmunds + June Lee + Sook Hee Yang |
Mark Nieters
|
10:00 AM | 5A | Blue | Connor Moran + Devin Presnell + Stephen Dunn |
Mary Swanger
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Dorothy Ann McKinley + Kay Reilly + Shawnee Yantorno |
Matthew Mackie
|
10:00 AM | 7A | Blue | Brad Mangum + Erik Martin + Kyle Carroll |
Matthew Sullivan
|
10:00 AM | 11 | Blue | Michael Maddalena + Shawn Kinney + Trey Lundquist |
Michael Gant
|
10:00 AM | 17 | Blue | Gregory Barnes + Jamie Hawkins + Jon Whitby |
Michael Greene
|
10:00 AM | 10B | Blue | Brad Abernathy + Brad Mundy + Van Nance |
Michael Maddalena
|
10:00 AM | 11 | Blue | Matthew Sullivan + Shawn Kinney + Trey Lundquist |
Miles Young
|
10:00 AM | 15 | Blue | Aaron Kay + Stuart Augustine + Trenton Reid |
Nick Overcash
|
10:00 AM | 6 | Blue | Andy Crain + Jason Smith + Taylor Britt |
Patrick Spaugh
|
10:00 AM | 12 | Blue | Jason Crowe + Ryan Hodges + Tyler Swann |
Porter Hunt
|
10:00 AM | 16A | Blue | Brady Rowland + Gavan Fitzsimons + Jacob Knox |
Richard Youden
|
10:00 AM | 8 | Blue | Britt Mitchell + Todd Owens + Tyler Owens |
Ross VanDooser
|
10:00 AM | 13 | Blue | Kyle Tucker + Leon Tucker + Tim Washburn |
Ryan Hodges
|
10:00 AM | 12 | Blue | Jason Crowe + Patrick Spaugh + Tyler Swann |
Shawn Kinney
|
10:00 AM | 11 | Blue | Matthew Sullivan + Michael Maddalena + Trey Lundquist |
Shawnee Yantorno
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Dorothy Ann McKinley + Kay Reilly + Mary Swanger |
Sook Hee Yang
|
10:00 AM | 3 | Red (W) | Jackie Edmunds + June Lee + Maria Malone |
Stephen Dunn
|
10:00 AM | 5A | Blue | Connor Moran + Devin Presnell + Mark Nieters |
Stuart Augustine
|
10:00 AM | 15 | Blue | Aaron Kay + Miles Young + Trenton Reid |
Tanner Koon
|
10:00 AM | 7B | Blue | Chris Koon + Derek Lipe + William Little |
Taylor Britt
|
10:00 AM | 6 | Blue | Andy Crain + Jason Smith + Nick Overcash |
Taylor Zimmerman
|
10:00 AM | 14 | Blue | Craig Walton + Faheem Amod + Grayson Cheek |
Tim Washburn
|
10:00 AM | 13 | Blue | Kyle Tucker + Leon Tucker + Ross VanDooser |
Todd Owens
|
10:00 AM | 8 | Blue | Britt Mitchell + Richard Youden + Tyler Owens |
Tom Gray
|
10:00 AM | 18 | Blue | Brian Mitchell + Jason Moorman + Tucker Smith |
Trenton Reid
|
10:00 AM | 15 | Blue | Aaron Kay + Miles Young + Stuart Augustine |
Trey Lundquist
|
10:00 AM | 11 | Blue | Matthew Sullivan + Michael Maddalena + Shawn Kinney |
Tucker Smith
|
10:00 AM | 18 | Blue | Brian Mitchell + Jason Moorman + Tom Gray |
Tyler Owens
|
10:00 AM | 8 | Blue | Britt Mitchell + Richard Youden + Todd Owens |
Tyler Swann
|
10:00 AM | 12 | Blue | Jason Crowe + Patrick Spaugh + Ryan Hodges |
Van Nance
|
10:00 AM | 10B | Blue | Brad Abernathy + Brad Mundy + Michael Greene |
Vance Arthurs
|
10:00 AM | 16B | Blue | Carl Chaney + Christopher Poore + Graham Lewis |
Vicki Wood
|
10:00 AM | 2 | Red (W) | Bonnie Montgomery + Carmen Andia + Lee Heelan |
Warren Straub
|
10:00 AM | 4 | Blue | Alex Nianouris + Dustin Moore + Eric Edwards |
William Little
|
10:00 AM | 7B | Blue | Chris Koon + Derek Lipe + Tanner Koon |
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
Adam Gordon
|
10:00 AM | 8 | White | Charles King + Jayme Dimitroff + Jeff Wastak |
Alex Winkler
|
10:00 AM | 10 | White | Christopher Caldwell + David Grigg + Jacob McCaskill |
Bob Carr
|
10:00 AM | 11A | White | Bob Teseny + Richard Bedlack + Spell Carr |
Bob Teseny
|
10:00 AM | 11A | White | Bob Carr + Richard Bedlack + Spell Carr |
Brandon Loudermilk
|
10:00 AM | 13A | White | Brian Hayes + Jason Beeson + Loren Spencer |
Brian Hayes
|
10:00 AM | 13A | White | Brandon Loudermilk + Jason Beeson + Loren Spencer |
Bryan Borsum
|
10:00 AM | 15 | White | Hugh Beckwith + John Brown + Tim Copper |
Casey Clifford
|
10:00 AM | 4 | White | Jun Chen + Lei Fang + Matthew Munich |
Charles King
|
10:00 AM | 8 | White | Adam Gordon + Jayme Dimitroff + Jeff Wastak |
Christopher Caldwell
|
10:00 AM | 10 | White | Alex Winkler + David Grigg + Jacob McCaskill |
Christopher McKay
|
10:00 AM | 16B | White | David Hurt + Frank Landing + James Busker |
Craig Fielding
|
10:00 AM | 1B | White | Dameion Rutherford + Lewis Braswell + Todd Spivey |
Dale Slate
|
10:00 AM | 6B | White | Dennis Tracy + Herb Whitesell + Jordan Tracy |
Dameion Rutherford
|
10:00 AM | 1B | White | Craig Fielding + Lewis Braswell + Todd Spivey |
Daniel Dodge
|
10:00 AM | 5 | White | Frank Harrison + Jeff Hindle + Michael Burns |
David Grigg
|
10:00 AM | 10 | White | Alex Winkler + Christopher Caldwell + Jacob McCaskill |
David Hurt
|
10:00 AM | 16B | White | Christopher McKay + Frank Landing + James Busker |
David Larmour
|
10:00 AM | 6A | White | Jim Williams + Joey Griffin + Stephen Kadlick |
Dennis Tracy
|
10:00 AM | 6B | White | Dale Slate + Herb Whitesell + Jordan Tracy |
Eugene Hyjek
|
10:00 AM | 12 | White | Jeffrey Bruce + Larry Kiger + Mark Marion |
Frank Harrison
|
10:00 AM | 5 | White | Daniel Dodge + Jeff Hindle + Michael Burns |
Frank Landing
|
10:00 AM | 16B | White | Christopher McKay + David Hurt + James Busker |
Greg Crite
|
10:00 AM | 2 | White | Ky Hubble + Tri Vu + Troy Thibeaux |
Gregory Thoyre
|
10:00 AM | 14 | White | Joe Burns + Robert Sweeney + Ron Ringley |
Herb Whitesell
|
10:00 AM | 6B | White | Dale Slate + Dennis Tracy + Jordan Tracy |
Hugh Beckwith
|
10:00 AM | 15 | White | Bryan Borsum + John Brown + Tim Copper |
Jacob McCaskill
|
10:00 AM | 10 | White | Alex Winkler + Christopher Caldwell + David Grigg |
James Busker
|
10:00 AM | 16B | White | Christopher McKay + David Hurt + Frank Landing |
James Kemerling
|
10:00 AM | 13B | White | Jim MacDonald + Robert Garrette + Robert Jacobs |
Jason Beeson
|
10:00 AM | 13A | White | Brandon Loudermilk + Brian Hayes + Loren Spencer |
Jayme Dimitroff
|
10:00 AM | 8 | White | Adam Gordon + Charles King + Jeff Wastak |
Jeff Hindle
|
10:00 AM | 5 | White | Daniel Dodge + Frank Harrison + Michael Burns |
Jeff Wastak
|
10:00 AM | 8 | White | Adam Gordon + Charles King + Jayme Dimitroff |
Jeffrey Barczak
|
10:00 AM | 17 | White | Ken Bass + Steve Wilson + Tom Murphy |
Jeffrey Bruce
|
10:00 AM | 12 | White | Eugene Hyjek + Larry Kiger + Mark Marion |
Jim MacDonald
|
10:00 AM | 13B | White | James Kemerling + Robert Garrette + Robert Jacobs |
Jim Williams
|
10:00 AM | 6A | White | David Larmour + Joey Griffin + Stephen Kadlick |
Joe Burns
|
10:00 AM | 14 | White | Gregory Thoyre + Robert Sweeney + Ron Ringley |
Joey Griffin
|
10:00 AM | 6A | White | David Larmour + Jim Williams + Stephen Kadlick |
John Brown
|
10:00 AM | 15 | White | Bryan Borsum + Hugh Beckwith + Tim Copper |
Jordan Tracy
|
10:00 AM | 6B | White | Dale Slate + Dennis Tracy + Herb Whitesell |
Jun Chen
|
10:00 AM | 4 | White | Casey Clifford + Lei Fang + Matthew Munich |
Keenan Szulik
|
10:00 AM | 3 | White | Matthew Szulik + Shaokun Zhang + Xingchu Li |
Ken Bass
|
10:00 AM | 17 | White | Jeffrey Barczak + Steve Wilson + Tom Murphy |
Kevin Jin
|
10:00 AM | 1A | White | Tim Hatton + Todd Smithey + Weiguo He |
Ky Hubble
|
10:00 AM | 2 | White | Greg Crite + Tri Vu + Troy Thibeaux |
Larry Kiger
|
10:00 AM | 12 | White | Eugene Hyjek + Jeffrey Bruce + Mark Marion |
Lei Fang
|
10:00 AM | 4 | White | Casey Clifford + Jun Chen + Matthew Munich |
Levi Shelton
|
10:00 AM | 16A | White | Michael Carver + Mike Dowless + Rodney Nijoka |
Lewis Braswell
|
10:00 AM | 1B | White | Craig Fielding + Dameion Rutherford + Todd Spivey |
Loren Spencer
|
10:00 AM | 13A | White | Brandon Loudermilk + Brian Hayes + Jason Beeson |
Marcus S Martin
|
10:00 AM | 7 | White | Nick Locantore + Robert Doerr + Stephen Kovacs |
Mark Marion
|
10:00 AM | 12 | White | Eugene Hyjek + Jeffrey Bruce + Larry Kiger |
Matt Richards
|
10:00 AM | 18 | White | Matthew Schwarzmann + Scott Tarcy + Sean Paolino |
Matthew Munich
|
10:00 AM | 4 | White | Casey Clifford + Jun Chen + Lei Fang |
Matthew Schwarzmann
|
10:00 AM | 18 | White | Matt Richards + Scott Tarcy + Sean Paolino |
Matthew Szulik
|
10:00 AM | 3 | White | Keenan Szulik + Shaokun Zhang + Xingchu Li |
Michael Burns
|
10:00 AM | 5 | White | Daniel Dodge + Frank Harrison + Jeff Hindle |
Michael Carver
|
10:00 AM | 16A | White | Levi Shelton + Mike Dowless + Rodney Nijoka |
Mike Dowless
|
10:00 AM | 16A | White | Levi Shelton + Michael Carver + Rodney Nijoka |
Nick Locantore
|
10:00 AM | 7 | White | Marcus S Martin + Robert Doerr + Stephen Kovacs |
Richard Bedlack
|
10:00 AM | 11A | White | Bob Carr + Bob Teseny + Spell Carr |
Robert Doerr
|
10:00 AM | 7 | White | Marcus S Martin + Nick Locantore + Stephen Kovacs |
Robert Garrette
|
10:00 AM | 13B | White | James Kemerling + Jim MacDonald + Robert Jacobs |
Robert Jacobs
|
10:00 AM | 13B | White | James Kemerling + Jim MacDonald + Robert Garrette |
Robert Sweeney
|
10:00 AM | 14 | White | Gregory Thoyre + Joe Burns + Ron Ringley |
Rodney Nijoka
|
10:00 AM | 16A | White | Levi Shelton + Michael Carver + Mike Dowless |
Ron Ringley
|
10:00 AM | 14 | White | Gregory Thoyre + Joe Burns + Robert Sweeney |
Scott Tarcy
|
10:00 AM | 18 | White | Matt Richards + Matthew Schwarzmann + Sean Paolino |
Sean Paolino
|
10:00 AM | 18 | White | Matt Richards + Matthew Schwarzmann + Scott Tarcy |
Shaokun Zhang
|
10:00 AM | 3 | White | Keenan Szulik + Matthew Szulik + Xingchu Li |
Spell Carr
|
10:00 AM | 11A | White | Bob Carr + Bob Teseny + Richard Bedlack |
Stephen Kadlick
|
10:00 AM | 6A | White | David Larmour + Jim Williams + Joey Griffin |
Stephen Kovacs
|
10:00 AM | 7 | White | Marcus S Martin + Nick Locantore + Robert Doerr |
Steve Wilson
|
10:00 AM | 17 | White | Jeffrey Barczak + Ken Bass + Tom Murphy |
Tim Copper
|
10:00 AM | 15 | White | Bryan Borsum + Hugh Beckwith + John Brown |
Tim Hatton
|
10:00 AM | 1A | White | Kevin Jin + Todd Smithey + Weiguo He |
Todd Smithey
|
10:00 AM | 1A | White | Kevin Jin + Tim Hatton + Weiguo He |
Todd Spivey
|
10:00 AM | 1B | White | Craig Fielding + Dameion Rutherford + Lewis Braswell |
Tom Murphy
|
10:00 AM | 17 | White | Jeffrey Barczak + Ken Bass + Steve Wilson |
Tri Vu
|
10:00 AM | 2 | White | Greg Crite + Ky Hubble + Troy Thibeaux |
Troy Thibeaux
|
10:00 AM | 2 | White | Greg Crite + Ky Hubble + Tri Vu |
Weiguo He
|
10:00 AM | 1A | White | Kevin Jin + Tim Hatton + Todd Smithey |
Xingchu Li
|
10:00 AM | 3 | White | Keenan Szulik + Matthew Szulik + Shaokun Zhang |
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
Angela Altice
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Brandon Godfrey + Jeff Altice + Rick Condrey |
Ann Hogan
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Mark Smith + Melissa Smith + Rick Hogan |
Barbara Brown
|
10:40 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Ed Walker + Nell Gay + William Gay |
Bill Case
|
10:30 AM | 1 | Gold | Bob May + Debby May + Lisa Case |
Bill James
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Gold | Eric Higgins + Mark Nordin + Tony Herring |
Bill Martinson
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Gold | Kirk Pelland + Michael Fisher + Rick Lafata |
Bob May
|
10:30 AM | 1 | Gold | Bill Case + Debby May + Lisa Case |
Bob Mirman
|
9:50 AM | 1 | Gold | Henry Walters + Karen Walters + Martha Mirman |
Brandon Godfrey
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Gold | Angela Altice + Jeff Altice + Rick Condrey |
Brent Agar
|
10:30 AM | 10 | Gold | Danny Nunn + Gary Eubanks + Pat Staub |
Brent Ross
|
10:20 AM | 10 | Gold | Douglas Turner + Gorham Kindem + John Rovnak |
Brittney Jennings
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Clara Brown + Eli Villanueva + Jayson Jennings |
Buffy Gagnon
|
10:20 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Holly Paul + Ken Paul + Mark Gagnon |
Chan Stimart
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Dick Stimart + Kris Flynt + Lee Ross |
Charles Leonard
|
10:10 AM | 10 | Gold | Doug Davis + Keith Rich + Steve Short |
Christopher Mayer
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Gold | Keith Li + Robert Dail + Ron Brady |
Clara Brown
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Brittney Jennings + Eli Villanueva + Jayson Jennings |
Danny Nunn
|
10:30 AM | 10 | Gold | Brent Agar + Gary Eubanks + Pat Staub |
David Kinnard
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Gold | David Shackelford + Mark Henline + Michael Burdick |
David Shackelford
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Gold | David Kinnard + Mark Henline + Michael Burdick |
Dawn Giles
|
10:10 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Greg Giles + Jerry Sennett + Michelle Wands |
Debby May
|
10:30 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Bill Case + Bob May + Lisa Case |
Dick Stimart
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Gold | Chan Stimart + Kris Flynt + Lee Ross |
Don Moore
|
9:50 AM | 10 | Gold | Lee Noble + Michael Kindley + Mike Stanley |
Doug Davis
|
10:10 AM | 10 | Gold | Charles Leonard + Keith Rich + Steve Short |
Doug Todd
|
10:50 AM | 10 | Gold | Huston Shaw + Parker Whitt + Sam Crawley |
Douglas Turner
|
10:20 AM | 10 | Gold | Brent Ross + Gorham Kindem + John Rovnak |
Dwight Davis
|
11:00 AM | 10 | Gold | James Daniel + Strep Kuehl + Walt Wysk |
Ed Walker
|
10:40 AM | 1 | Gold | Barbara Brown + Nell Gay + William Gay |
Eli Villanueva
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Gold | Brittney Jennings + Clara Brown + Jayson Jennings |
Eric Higgins
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Gold | Bill James + Mark Nordin + Tony Herring |
Eric Parziale
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Gold | Eric Whitworth + Kim Clarke + Laura Parziale |
Eric Whitworth
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Gold | Eric Parziale + Kim Clarke + Laura Parziale |
Gary Eubanks
|
10:30 AM | 10 | Gold | Brent Agar + Danny Nunn + Pat Staub |
Gary Pizzichillo
|
11:10 AM | 10 | Gold | Jeffrey O'Brien + Jie Xing + Qiming Liao |
Gorham Kindem
|
10:20 AM | 10 | Gold | Brent Ross + Douglas Turner + John Rovnak |
Greg Giles
|
10:10 AM | 1 | Gold | Dawn Giles + Jerry Sennett + Michelle Wands |
Henry Walters
|
9:50 AM | 1 | Gold | Bob Mirman + Karen Walters + Martha Mirman |
Holly Paul
|
10:20 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Buffy Gagnon + Ken Paul + Mark Gagnon |
Huston Shaw
|
10:50 AM | 10 | Gold | Doug Todd + Parker Whitt + Sam Crawley |
James Daniel
|
11:00 AM | 10 | Gold | Dwight Davis + Strep Kuehl + Walt Wysk |
Jayson Jennings
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Gold | Brittney Jennings + Clara Brown + Eli Villanueva |
Jeff Altice
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Gold | Angela Altice + Brandon Godfrey + Rick Condrey |
Jeffrey O'Brien
|
11:10 AM | 10 | Gold | Gary Pizzichillo + Jie Xing + Qiming Liao |
Jerry Sennett
|
10:10 AM | 1 | Gold | Dawn Giles + Greg Giles + Michelle Wands |
Jie Xing
|
11:10 AM | 10 | Gold | Gary Pizzichillo + Jeffrey O'Brien + Qiming Liao |
John Rovnak
|
10:20 AM | 10 | Gold | Brent Ross + Douglas Turner + Gorham Kindem |
Jonathan Adams
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Gold | Kent Hustvedt + Tom Craig + William Robinson |
Karen Walters
|
9:50 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Bob Mirman + Henry Walters + Martha Mirman |
Keith Li
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Gold | Christopher Mayer + Robert Dail + Ron Brady |
Keith Rich
|
10:10 AM | 10 | Gold | Charles Leonard + Doug Davis + Steve Short |
Ken Paul
|
10:20 AM | 1 | Gold | Buffy Gagnon + Holly Paul + Mark Gagnon |
Kent Hustvedt
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Gold | Jonathan Adams + Tom Craig + William Robinson |
Kim Clarke
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Eric Parziale + Eric Whitworth + Laura Parziale |
Kirk Pelland
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Gold | Bill Martinson + Michael Fisher + Rick Lafata |
Kris Flynt
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Chan Stimart + Dick Stimart + Lee Ross |
Larry Westcott
|
10:40 AM | 10 | Gold | Mike Luff + Wiley Barrett + William Jones |
Laura Parziale
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Eric Parziale + Eric Whitworth + Kim Clarke |
Lee Noble
|
9:50 AM | 10 | Gold | Don Moore + Michael Kindley + Mike Stanley |
Lee Ross
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Gold | Chan Stimart + Dick Stimart + Kris Flynt |
Lisa Case
|
10:30 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Bill Case + Bob May + Debby May |
Mark Gagnon
|
10:20 AM | 1 | Gold | Buffy Gagnon + Holly Paul + Ken Paul |
Mark Henline
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Gold | David Kinnard + David Shackelford + Michael Burdick |
Mark Nordin
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Gold | Bill James + Eric Higgins + Tony Herring |
Mark Smith
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Gold | Ann Hogan + Melissa Smith + Rick Hogan |
Martha Mirman
|
9:50 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Bob Mirman + Henry Walters + Karen Walters |
Melissa Smith
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Ann Hogan + Mark Smith + Rick Hogan |
Michael Burdick
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Gold | David Kinnard + David Shackelford + Mark Henline |
Michael Fisher
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Gold | Bill Martinson + Kirk Pelland + Rick Lafata |
Michael Kindley
|
9:50 AM | 10 | Gold | Don Moore + Lee Noble + Mike Stanley |
Michelle Wands
|
10:10 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Dawn Giles + Greg Giles + Jerry Sennett |
Mike Luff
|
10:40 AM | 10 | Gold | Larry Westcott + Wiley Barrett + William Jones |
Mike Stanley
|
9:50 AM | 10 | Gold | Don Moore + Lee Noble + Michael Kindley |
Nell Gay
|
10:40 AM | 1 | Red (W) | Barbara Brown + Ed Walker + William Gay |
Parker Whitt
|
10:50 AM | 10 | Gold | Doug Todd + Huston Shaw + Sam Crawley |
Pat Staub
|
10:30 AM | 10 | Gold | Brent Agar + Danny Nunn + Gary Eubanks |
Qiming Liao
|
11:10 AM | 10 | Gold | Gary Pizzichillo + Jeffrey O'Brien + Jie Xing |
Rick Condrey
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Gold | Angela Altice + Brandon Godfrey + Jeff Altice |
Rick Hogan
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Gold | Ann Hogan + Mark Smith + Melissa Smith |
Rick Lafata
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Gold | Bill Martinson + Kirk Pelland + Michael Fisher |
Robert Dail
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Gold | Christopher Mayer + Keith Li + Ron Brady |
Ron Brady
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Gold | Christopher Mayer + Keith Li + Robert Dail |
Sam Crawley
|
10:50 AM | 10 | Gold | Doug Todd + Huston Shaw + Parker Whitt |
Steve Short
|
10:10 AM | 10 | Gold | Charles Leonard + Doug Davis + Keith Rich |
Strep Kuehl
|
11:00 AM | 10 | Gold | Dwight Davis + James Daniel + Walt Wysk |
Tom Craig
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Gold | Jonathan Adams + Kent Hustvedt + William Robinson |
Tony Herring
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Gold | Bill James + Eric Higgins + Mark Nordin |
Walt Wysk
|
11:00 AM | 10 | Gold | Dwight Davis + James Daniel + Strep Kuehl |
Wiley Barrett
|
10:40 AM | 10 | Gold | Larry Westcott + Mike Luff + William Jones |
William Gay
|
10:40 AM | 1 | Gold | Barbara Brown + Ed Walker + Nell Gay |
William Jones
|
10:40 AM | 10 | Gold | Larry Westcott + Mike Luff + Wiley Barrett |
William Robinson
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Gold | Jonathan Adams + Kent Hustvedt + Tom Craig |