Member Day - Franklin CC Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Mon, August 9
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Paul Neves
Four Oaks CC
Paul Ferri
Black Swan CC
Allan Burnham
Four Oaks CC
Jerrold Gramolini
Four Oaks CC
|
8:00 AM | 2A |
Mathew Dunleavy
Nabnasset Lake CC
Vinny Villano
Nabnasset Lake CC
Charles Malley
Nabnasset Lake CC
Tom Boyle
Nabnasset Lake CC
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Paul Neves
Four Oaks CC
Paul Ferri
Black Swan CC
Allan Burnham
Four Oaks CC
Jerrold Gramolini
Four Oaks CC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2A |
Mathew Dunleavy
Nabnasset Lake CC
Vinny Villano
Nabnasset Lake CC
Charles Malley
Nabnasset Lake CC
Tom Boyle
Nabnasset Lake CC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2B |
Thomas Morss
Rochester GC
Tom Pilling
Segregansett CC
Michael Kelleher
Beverly G&TC
Bob Lubets
Highfields G&CC
|
8:00 AM | 3 |
Cindy Zattich
Wedgewood Pines CC
Christopher Fisher
Wedgewood Pines CC
Kit Norris
Wedgewood Pines CC
Chip Norris
Tour Greater Bos
|
8:00 AM | 2B |
Thomas Morss
Rochester GC
Tom Pilling
Segregansett CC
Michael Kelleher
Beverly G&TC
Bob Lubets
Highfields G&CC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3 |
Cindy Zattich
Wedgewood Pines CC
Christopher Fisher
Wedgewood Pines CC
Kit Norris
Wedgewood Pines CC
Chip Norris
Tour Greater Bos
|
|||
8:00 AM | 4 |
Jeffrey Cerio
Nehoiden GC
Andrew Bayliss
Norfolk GC
Chris Stull
Newton Commonwealth
Tim Gibbons
Sandy Burr CC
|
8:00 AM | 5A |
Dave Mcnulty
Maplegate CC
Jim Campbell
Shining Rock GC
Murray Smith
Harmon GC
John O'Brien
Butter Brook GC
|
8:00 AM | 4 |
Jeffrey Cerio
Nehoiden GC
Andrew Bayliss
Norfolk GC
Chris Stull
Newton Commonwealth
Tim Gibbons
Sandy Burr CC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 5A |
Dave Mcnulty
Maplegate CC
Jim Campbell
Shining Rock GC
Murray Smith
Harmon GC
John O'Brien
Butter Brook GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 5B |
Benedict Guigas
Norton CC
Bill Foley
Norton CC
Luke Tsuneta
Granite Links GC
Adam Warren
Norton CC
|
8:00 AM | 6 |
Greg Caldicott
Cyprian Keyes GC
David Beckett
Cyprian Keyes GC
Joe Hogan
Swansea CC
Vencent Easterling
William J Devine Golf Course
|
8:00 AM | 5B |
Benedict Guigas
Norton CC
Bill Foley
Norton CC
Luke Tsuneta
Granite Links GC
Adam Warren
Norton CC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 6 |
Greg Caldicott
Cyprian Keyes GC
David Beckett
Cyprian Keyes GC
Joe Hogan
Swansea CC
Vencent Easterling
William J Devine Golf Course
|
|||
8:00 AM | 7A |
Andrew Leonard
Amateur Golf Tour
Chris Kreilkamp
Amateur Golf Tour
Glenn McIntyre
Amateur Golf Tour
Charles Lent
Unicorn GC
|
8:00 AM | 7B |
Mark Avery
Allendale CC
Jeff Jesus
Miacomet GC
Kenneth Brehaut
Miacomet GC
Robert Traylor
Blissful Meadows
|
8:00 AM | 7A |
Andrew Leonard
Amateur Golf Tour
Chris Kreilkamp
Amateur Golf Tour
Glenn McIntyre
Amateur Golf Tour
Charles Lent
Unicorn GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 7B |
Mark Avery
Allendale CC
Jeff Jesus
Miacomet GC
Kenneth Brehaut
Miacomet GC
Robert Traylor
Blissful Meadows
|
|||
8:00 AM | 8 |
William Ried
Stow Acres CC
Brian Mandozzi
Stow Acres CC
Joseph DeVirgilio
George Wright GC
RJ Lewis
George Wright GC
|
8:00 AM | 9 |
Francine Tobin
Needham GC
Reisha Kennison
Brookline GC
Myra Hugg
Brookline GC
Susan Bender
Brookline GC
|
8:00 AM | 8 |
William Ried
Stow Acres CC
Brian Mandozzi
Stow Acres CC
Joseph DeVirgilio
George Wright GC
RJ Lewis
George Wright GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 9 |
Francine Tobin
Needham GC
Reisha Kennison
Brookline GC
Myra Hugg
Brookline GC
Susan Bender
Brookline GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10A |
Paul Ryan
Trull Brook GC
David Fournier
Stow Acres CC
Dan Mulville
Tour Greater Bos
Alan Cohen
Pocasset GC
|
8:00 AM | 10B |
Mark Trivett
Foxborough CC
Bruce Beckham
Foxborough CC
Chuck Palermo
Foxborough CC
Michael Seibert
Foxborough CC
|
8:00 AM | 10A |
Paul Ryan
Trull Brook GC
David Fournier
Stow Acres CC
Dan Mulville
Tour Greater Bos
Alan Cohen
Pocasset GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10B |
Mark Trivett
Foxborough CC
Bruce Beckham
Foxborough CC
Chuck Palermo
Foxborough CC
Michael Seibert
Foxborough CC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 11 |
Ryan Augusta
Bay State Golf Clu
Matt Buttaro
Bay State Golf Clu
Michael Salvi
Ledgemont CC
Joseph Piccirilli
Ledgemont CC
|
8:00 AM | 12A |
Todd Allen
Quail Hollow G&CC
Tina Allen
Quail Hollow Golf & CC
Dylan Allen
Cold Spring CC
Harvey Ford
The Fairway Club
|
8:00 AM | 11 |
Ryan Augusta
Bay State Golf Clu
Matt Buttaro
Bay State Golf Clu
Michael Salvi
Ledgemont CC
Joseph Piccirilli
Ledgemont CC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 12A |
Todd Allen
Quail Hollow G&CC
Tina Allen
Quail Hollow Golf & CC
Dylan Allen
Cold Spring CC
Harvey Ford
The Fairway Club
|
|||
8:00 AM | 12B |
Mark Puccio
Worcester CC
Nicholas Puccio
West Bridgewater C
Joe DiTullio
Swanson Meadows GC
Jake Rosen
Pine Meadows GC
|
8:00 AM | 13 |
Jameson Rigoli
Brookmeadow CC
Thomas Lau
Bay State Golf Clu
Malik Smith
Wild Geese Golf So
Al Garrido
Newton Commonwealth
|
8:00 AM | 12B |
Mark Puccio
Worcester CC
Nicholas Puccio
West Bridgewater C
Joe DiTullio
Swanson Meadows GC
Jake Rosen
Pine Meadows GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 13 |
Jameson Rigoli
Brookmeadow CC
Thomas Lau
Bay State Golf Clu
Malik Smith
Wild Geese Golf So
Al Garrido
Newton Commonwealth
|
|||
8:00 AM | 14 |
David Burke
Wedgewood Pines CC
Laura Burke
Wedgewood Pines CC
Jennifer Murphy
Wedgewood Pines CC
Jim Murphy
Wedgewood Pines CC
|
8:00 AM | 15A |
Joe Peveri
George Wright GC
Thomas Agresta
Stow Acres CC
Charlie Lavacchia
Merrimack Valley
Matt Reilly
Merrimack Valley
|
8:00 AM | 14 |
David Burke
Wedgewood Pines CC
Laura Burke
Wedgewood Pines CC
Jennifer Murphy
Wedgewood Pines CC
Jim Murphy
Wedgewood Pines CC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 15A |
Joe Peveri
George Wright GC
Thomas Agresta
Stow Acres CC
Charlie Lavacchia
Merrimack Valley
Matt Reilly
Merrimack Valley
|
|||
8:00 AM | 15B |
Irv Evans
Juniper Hill GC
Dean Maher
Juniper Hill GC
Lennard Zielinski
Juniper Hill GC
Wayne Parker
Juniper Hill GC
|
8:00 AM | 16 |
Michael Smith
Maynard GC
Patrick Johnson
White Cliffs CC
Kenneth Hamm
Maynard GC
Thomas Zayac III
Marlborough CC
|
8:00 AM | 15B |
Irv Evans
Juniper Hill GC
Dean Maher
Juniper Hill GC
Lennard Zielinski
Juniper Hill GC
Wayne Parker
Juniper Hill GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 16 |
Michael Smith
Maynard GC
Patrick Johnson
White Cliffs CC
Kenneth Hamm
Maynard GC
Thomas Zayac III
Marlborough CC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 17 |
Laurel Archibald
Nehoiden GC
Robbin Bell
Nehoiden GC
Tina Burgan
Twin Hills CC
Johnny Burgan Jr.
Twin Hills CC
|
8:00 AM | 18A |
Paul Murphy
Dennis Pines GC
Michael Bickford
Dennis Pines GC
Roy Murphy
Dennis Pines GC
Frank Keough
Dennis Pines GC
|
8:00 AM | 17 |
Laurel Archibald
Nehoiden GC
Robbin Bell
Nehoiden GC
Tina Burgan
Twin Hills CC
Johnny Burgan Jr.
Twin Hills CC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 18A |
Paul Murphy
Dennis Pines GC
Michael Bickford
Dennis Pines GC
Roy Murphy
Dennis Pines GC
Frank Keough
Dennis Pines GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 18B |
Don Brassil
The Ridge Club
Paul Dechambeau
Green Harbor GC
William Shea
Norwood CC
Edward Clough
Tour Greater Bos
|
|||
8:00 AM | 18B |
Don Brassil
The Ridge Club
Paul Dechambeau
Green Harbor GC
William Shea
Norwood CC
Edward Clough
Tour Greater Bos
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Warren
Norton CC
|
8:00 AM | 5B | WHITE - Men | Benedict Guigas | Bill Foley | Luke Tsuneta |
Al Garrido
Newton Commonwealth
|
8:00 AM | 13 | WHITE - Men | Jameson Rigoli | Malik Smith | Thomas Lau |
Alan Cohen
Pocasset GC
|
8:00 AM | 10A | WHITE - Men | Dan Mulville | David Fournier | Paul Ryan |
Allan Burnham
Four Oaks CC
|
8:00 AM | 1 | WHITE - Men | Jerrold Gramolini | Paul Ferri | Paul Neves |
Andrew Bayliss
Norfolk GC
|
8:00 AM | 4 | WHITE - Men | Chris Stull | Jeffrey Cerio | Tim Gibbons |
Andrew Leonard
Amateur Golf Tour
|
8:00 AM | 7A | WHITE - Men | Charles Lent | Chris Kreilkamp | Glenn McIntyre |
Benedict Guigas
Norton CC
|
8:00 AM | 5B | WHITE - Men | Adam Warren | Bill Foley | Luke Tsuneta |
Bill Foley
Norton CC
|
8:00 AM | 5B | WHITE - Men | Adam Warren | Benedict Guigas | Luke Tsuneta |
Bob Lubets
Highfields G&CC
|
8:00 AM | 2B | WHITE - Men | Michael Kelleher | Thomas Morss | Tom Pilling |
Brian Mandozzi
Stow Acres CC
|
8:00 AM | 8 | WHITE - Men | Joseph DeVirgilio | RJ Lewis | William Ried |
Bruce Beckham
Foxborough CC
|
8:00 AM | 10B | GOLD - Men | Chuck Palermo | Mark Trivett | Michael Seibert |
Charles Lent
Unicorn GC
|
8:00 AM | 7A | WHITE - Men | Andrew Leonard | Chris Kreilkamp | Glenn McIntyre |
Charles Malley
Nabnasset Lake CC
|
8:00 AM | 2A | WHITE - Men | Mathew Dunleavy | Tom Boyle | Vinny Villano |
Charlie Lavacchia
Merrimack Valley
|
8:00 AM | 15A | WHITE - Men | Joe Peveri | Matt Reilly | Thomas Agresta |
Chip Norris
Tour Greater Bos
|
8:00 AM | 3 | GOLD - Men | Christopher Fisher | Cindy Zattich | Kit Norris |
Chris Kreilkamp
Amateur Golf Tour
|
8:00 AM | 7A | GOLD - Men | Andrew Leonard | Charles Lent | Glenn McIntyre |
Chris Stull
Newton Commonwealth
|
8:00 AM | 4 | WHITE - Men | Andrew Bayliss | Jeffrey Cerio | Tim Gibbons |
Christopher Fisher
Wedgewood Pines CC
|
8:00 AM | 3 | GOLD - Men | Chip Norris | Cindy Zattich | Kit Norris |
Chuck Palermo
Foxborough CC
|
8:00 AM | 10B | GOLD - Men | Bruce Beckham | Mark Trivett | Michael Seibert |
Cindy Zattich
Wedgewood Pines CC
|
8:00 AM | 3 | GREEN/RED - Ladies | Chip Norris | Christopher Fisher | Kit Norris |
Dan Mulville
Tour Greater Bos
|
8:00 AM | 10A | WHITE - Men | Alan Cohen | David Fournier | Paul Ryan |
Dave Mcnulty
Maplegate CC
|
8:00 AM | 5A | WHITE - Men | Jim Campbell | John O'Brien | Murray Smith |
David Beckett
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
8:00 AM | 6 | GOLD - Men | Greg Caldicott | Joe Hogan | Vencent Easterling |
David Burke
Wedgewood Pines CC
|
8:00 AM | 14 | GOLD - Men | Jennifer Murphy | Jim Murphy | Laura Burke |
David Fournier
Stow Acres CC
|
8:00 AM | 10A | WHITE - Men | Alan Cohen | Dan Mulville | Paul Ryan |
Dean Maher
Juniper Hill GC
|
8:00 AM | 15B | GOLD - Men | Irv Evans | Lennard Zielinski | Wayne Parker |
Don Brassil
The Ridge Club
|
8:00 AM | 18B | WHITE - Men | Edward Clough | Paul Dechambeau | William Shea |
Dylan Allen
Cold Spring CC
|
8:00 AM | 12A | WHITE - Men | Harvey Ford | Tina Allen | Todd Allen |
Edward Clough
Tour Greater Bos
|
8:00 AM | 18B | WHITE - Men | Don Brassil | Paul Dechambeau | William Shea |
Francine Tobin
Needham GC
|
8:00 AM | 9 | GREEN/RED - Ladies | Myra Hugg | Reisha Kennison | Susan Bender |
Frank Keough
Dennis Pines GC
|
8:00 AM | 18A | WHITE - Men | Michael Bickford | Paul Murphy | Roy Murphy |
Glenn McIntyre
Amateur Golf Tour
|
8:00 AM | 7A | GOLD - Men | Andrew Leonard | Charles Lent | Chris Kreilkamp |
Greg Caldicott
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
8:00 AM | 6 | GOLD - Men | David Beckett | Joe Hogan | Vencent Easterling |
Harvey Ford
The Fairway Club
|
8:00 AM | 12A | WHITE - Men | Dylan Allen | Tina Allen | Todd Allen |
Irv Evans
Juniper Hill GC
|
8:00 AM | 15B | GOLD - Men | Dean Maher | Lennard Zielinski | Wayne Parker |
Jake Rosen
Pine Meadows GC
|
8:00 AM | 12B | WHITE - Men | Joe DiTullio | Mark Puccio | Nicholas Puccio |
Jameson Rigoli
Brookmeadow CC
|
8:00 AM | 13 | WHITE - Men | Al Garrido | Malik Smith | Thomas Lau |
Jeff Jesus
Miacomet GC
|
8:00 AM | 7B | WHITE - Men | Kenneth Brehaut | Mark Avery | Robert Traylor |
Jeffrey Cerio
Nehoiden GC
|
8:00 AM | 4 | WHITE - Men | Andrew Bayliss | Chris Stull | Tim Gibbons |
Jennifer Murphy
Wedgewood Pines CC
|
8:00 AM | 14 | GREEN/RED - Ladies | David Burke | Jim Murphy | Laura Burke |
Jerrold Gramolini
Four Oaks CC
|
8:00 AM | 1 | WHITE - Men | Allan Burnham | Paul Ferri | Paul Neves |
Jim Campbell
Shining Rock GC
|
8:00 AM | 5A | WHITE - Men | Dave Mcnulty | John O'Brien | Murray Smith |
Jim Murphy
Wedgewood Pines CC
|
8:00 AM | 14 | GOLD - Men | David Burke | Jennifer Murphy | Laura Burke |
Joe DiTullio
Swanson Meadows GC
|
8:00 AM | 12B | WHITE - Men | Jake Rosen | Mark Puccio | Nicholas Puccio |
Joe Hogan
Swansea CC
|
8:00 AM | 6 | GOLD - Men | David Beckett | Greg Caldicott | Vencent Easterling |
Joe Peveri
George Wright GC
|
8:00 AM | 15A | WHITE - Men | Charlie Lavacchia | Matt Reilly | Thomas Agresta |
John O'Brien
Butter Brook GC
|
8:00 AM | 5A | WHITE - Men | Dave Mcnulty | Jim Campbell | Murray Smith |
Johnny Burgan Jr.
Twin Hills CC
|
8:00 AM | 17 | WHITE - Men | Laurel Archibald | Robbin Bell | Tina Burgan |
Joseph DeVirgilio
George Wright GC
|
8:00 AM | 8 | WHITE - Men | Brian Mandozzi | RJ Lewis | William Ried |
Joseph Piccirilli
Ledgemont CC
|
8:00 AM | 11 | WHITE - Men | Matt Buttaro | Michael Salvi | Ryan Augusta |
Kenneth Brehaut
Miacomet GC
|
8:00 AM | 7B | WHITE - Men | Jeff Jesus | Mark Avery | Robert Traylor |
Kenneth Hamm
Maynard GC
|
8:00 AM | 16 | WHITE - Men | Michael Smith | Patrick Johnson | Thomas Zayac III |
Kit Norris
Wedgewood Pines CC
|
8:00 AM | 3 | GREEN/RED - Ladies | Chip Norris | Christopher Fisher | Cindy Zattich |
Laura Burke
Wedgewood Pines CC
|
8:00 AM | 14 | GREEN/RED - Ladies | David Burke | Jennifer Murphy | Jim Murphy |
Laurel Archibald
Nehoiden GC
|
8:00 AM | 17 | GREEN/RED - Ladies | Johnny Burgan Jr. | Robbin Bell | Tina Burgan |
Lennard Zielinski
Juniper Hill GC
|
8:00 AM | 15B | GOLD - Men | Dean Maher | Irv Evans | Wayne Parker |
Luke Tsuneta
Granite Links GC
|
8:00 AM | 5B | WHITE - Men | Adam Warren | Benedict Guigas | Bill Foley |
Malik Smith
Wild Geese Golf So
|
8:00 AM | 13 | WHITE - Men | Al Garrido | Jameson Rigoli | Thomas Lau |
Mark Avery
Allendale CC
|
8:00 AM | 7B | WHITE - Men | Jeff Jesus | Kenneth Brehaut | Robert Traylor |
Mark Puccio
Worcester CC
|
8:00 AM | 12B | WHITE - Men | Jake Rosen | Joe DiTullio | Nicholas Puccio |
Mark Trivett
Foxborough CC
|
8:00 AM | 10B | GOLD - Men | Bruce Beckham | Chuck Palermo | Michael Seibert |
Mathew Dunleavy
Nabnasset Lake CC
|
8:00 AM | 2A | WHITE - Men | Charles Malley | Tom Boyle | Vinny Villano |
Matt Buttaro
Bay State Golf Clu
|
8:00 AM | 11 | WHITE - Men | Joseph Piccirilli | Michael Salvi | Ryan Augusta |
Matt Reilly
Merrimack Valley
|
8:00 AM | 15A | WHITE - Men | Charlie Lavacchia | Joe Peveri | Thomas Agresta |
Michael Bickford
Dennis Pines GC
|
8:00 AM | 18A | WHITE - Men | Frank Keough | Paul Murphy | Roy Murphy |
Michael Kelleher
Beverly G&TC
|
8:00 AM | 2B | WHITE - Men | Bob Lubets | Thomas Morss | Tom Pilling |
Michael Salvi
Ledgemont CC
|
8:00 AM | 11 | WHITE - Men | Joseph Piccirilli | Matt Buttaro | Ryan Augusta |
Michael Seibert
Foxborough CC
|
8:00 AM | 10B | GOLD - Men | Bruce Beckham | Chuck Palermo | Mark Trivett |
Michael Smith
Maynard GC
|
8:00 AM | 16 | WHITE - Men | Kenneth Hamm | Patrick Johnson | Thomas Zayac III |
Murray Smith
Harmon GC
|
8:00 AM | 5A | WHITE - Men | Dave Mcnulty | Jim Campbell | John O'Brien |
Myra Hugg
Brookline GC
|
8:00 AM | 9 | GREEN/RED - Ladies | Francine Tobin | Reisha Kennison | Susan Bender |
Nicholas Puccio
West Bridgewater C
|
8:00 AM | 12B | WHITE - Men | Jake Rosen | Joe DiTullio | Mark Puccio |
Patrick Johnson
White Cliffs CC
|
8:00 AM | 16 | WHITE - Men | Kenneth Hamm | Michael Smith | Thomas Zayac III |
Paul Dechambeau
Green Harbor GC
|
8:00 AM | 18B | WHITE - Men | Don Brassil | Edward Clough | William Shea |
Paul Ferri
Black Swan CC
|
8:00 AM | 1 | WHITE - Men | Allan Burnham | Jerrold Gramolini | Paul Neves |
Paul Murphy
Dennis Pines GC
|
8:00 AM | 18A | WHITE - Men | Frank Keough | Michael Bickford | Roy Murphy |
Paul Neves
Four Oaks CC
|
8:00 AM | 1 | WHITE - Men | Allan Burnham | Jerrold Gramolini | Paul Ferri |
Paul Ryan
Trull Brook GC
|
8:00 AM | 10A | WHITE - Men | Alan Cohen | Dan Mulville | David Fournier |
RJ Lewis
George Wright GC
|
8:00 AM | 8 | WHITE - Men | Brian Mandozzi | Joseph DeVirgilio | William Ried |
Reisha Kennison
Brookline GC
|
8:00 AM | 9 | GREEN/RED - Ladies | Francine Tobin | Myra Hugg | Susan Bender |
Robbin Bell
Nehoiden GC
|
8:00 AM | 17 | GREEN/RED - Ladies | Johnny Burgan Jr. | Laurel Archibald | Tina Burgan |
Robert Traylor
Blissful Meadows
|
8:00 AM | 7B | WHITE - Men | Jeff Jesus | Kenneth Brehaut | Mark Avery |
Roy Murphy
Dennis Pines GC
|
8:00 AM | 18A | WHITE - Men | Frank Keough | Michael Bickford | Paul Murphy |
Ryan Augusta
Bay State Golf Clu
|
8:00 AM | 11 | WHITE - Men | Joseph Piccirilli | Matt Buttaro | Michael Salvi |
Susan Bender
Brookline GC
|
8:00 AM | 9 | GREEN/RED - Ladies | Francine Tobin | Myra Hugg | Reisha Kennison |
Thomas Agresta
Stow Acres CC
|
8:00 AM | 15A | WHITE - Men | Charlie Lavacchia | Joe Peveri | Matt Reilly |
Thomas Lau
Bay State Golf Clu
|
8:00 AM | 13 | WHITE - Men | Al Garrido | Jameson Rigoli | Malik Smith |
Thomas Morss
Rochester GC
|
8:00 AM | 2B | WHITE - Men | Bob Lubets | Michael Kelleher | Tom Pilling |
Thomas Zayac III
Marlborough CC
|
8:00 AM | 16 | WHITE - Men | Kenneth Hamm | Michael Smith | Patrick Johnson |
Tim Gibbons
Sandy Burr CC
|
8:00 AM | 4 | WHITE - Men | Andrew Bayliss | Chris Stull | Jeffrey Cerio |
Tina Allen
Quail Hollow Golf & CC
|
8:00 AM | 12A | GREEN/RED - Ladies | Dylan Allen | Harvey Ford | Todd Allen |
Tina Burgan
Twin Hills CC
|
8:00 AM | 17 | GREEN/RED - Ladies | Johnny Burgan Jr. | Laurel Archibald | Robbin Bell |
Todd Allen
Quail Hollow G&CC
|
8:00 AM | 12A | WHITE - Men | Dylan Allen | Harvey Ford | Tina Allen |
Tom Boyle
Nabnasset Lake CC
|
8:00 AM | 2A | GOLD - Men | Charles Malley | Mathew Dunleavy | Vinny Villano |
Tom Pilling
Segregansett CC
|
8:00 AM | 2B | WHITE - Men | Bob Lubets | Michael Kelleher | Thomas Morss |
Vencent Easterling
William J Devine Golf Course
|
8:00 AM | 6 | GOLD - Men | David Beckett | Greg Caldicott | Joe Hogan |
Vinny Villano
Nabnasset Lake CC
|
8:00 AM | 2A | WHITE - Men | Charles Malley | Mathew Dunleavy | Tom Boyle |
Wayne Parker
Juniper Hill GC
|
8:00 AM | 15B | GOLD - Men | Dean Maher | Irv Evans | Lennard Zielinski |
William Ried
Stow Acres CC
|
8:00 AM | 8 | WHITE - Men | Brian Mandozzi | Joseph DeVirgilio | RJ Lewis |
William Shea
Norwood CC
|
8:00 AM | 18B | WHITE - Men | Don Brassil | Edward Clough | Paul Dechambeau |