Glencoe Qualifier - RTJ Silver Lakes Tee Sheet
2021 State Amateur Qualifying - Glencoe -
Sat, May 22
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM |
Nicholas Sawyer
Centre
Kevin Schrum
Pelham
Connor Bruce
Kimberly
|
11:10 AM |
Mark Sawyer
Centre
William Wethington
Gadsden
Mac Scott
Mountain Brook
|
||
11:00 AM |
Nicholas Sawyer
Centre
Kevin Schrum
Pelham
Connor Bruce
Kimberly
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Mark Sawyer
Centre
William Wethington
Gadsden
Mac Scott
Mountain Brook
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Thomas Regan
Muscle Shoals
Nick Lee
Guntersville
|
11:30 AM |
Harrison Hughston
Anniston
Jackson Bowman
Gadsden
|
||
11:20 AM |
Thomas Regan
Muscle Shoals
Nick Lee
Guntersville
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Harrison Hughston
Anniston
Jackson Bowman
Gadsden
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Harrison Sims
Homewood
Chris Brignet
Birmingham
Derrick Cain
Trussville
|
11:50 AM |
Brant Bishop
Muscle Shoals
Stuart Dickson
Trussville
Brad Moultrie
Horton
|
||
11:40 AM |
Harrison Sims
Homewood
Chris Brignet
Birmingham
Derrick Cain
Trussville
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Brant Bishop
Muscle Shoals
Stuart Dickson
Trussville
Brad Moultrie
Horton
|
||||
12:00 PM |
Andrew Szymela
Vestavia
Jeffrey Criswell
Birmingham
Ed Johnson
Guntersville
|
12:10 PM |
Brett Fish
Muscle shoals
Nicklaus Ledbetter
Weaver
Davis Gurley
Kimberly
|
||
12:00 PM |
Andrew Szymela
Vestavia
Jeffrey Criswell
Birmingham
Ed Johnson
Guntersville
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Brett Fish
Muscle shoals
Nicklaus Ledbetter
Weaver
Davis Gurley
Kimberly
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Jordan Jones
Grant
Chris Hughes
Birmingham
Jonathan Hodges
Birmingham
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Jordan Jones
Grant
Chris Hughes
Birmingham
Jonathan Hodges
Birmingham
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew Szymela
Vestavia
|
12:00 PM | Orange | Ed Johnson + Jeffrey Criswell | |
Brad Moultrie
Horton
|
11:50 AM | Orange | Brant Bishop + Stuart Dickson | |
Brant Bishop
Muscle Shoals
|
11:50 AM | Orange | Brad Moultrie + Stuart Dickson | |
Brett Fish
Muscle shoals
|
12:10 PM | Orange | Davis Gurley + Nicklaus Ledbetter | |
Chris Brignet
Birmingham
|
11:40 AM | Orange | Derrick Cain + Harrison Sims | |
Chris Hughes
Birmingham
|
12:20 PM | Orange | Jonathan Hodges + Jordan Jones | |
Connor Bruce
Kimberly
|
11:00 AM | Orange | Kevin Schrum + Nicholas Sawyer | |
Davis Gurley
Kimberly
|
12:10 PM | Orange | Brett Fish + Nicklaus Ledbetter | |
Derrick Cain
Trussville
|
11:40 AM | Orange | Chris Brignet + Harrison Sims | |
Ed Johnson
Guntersville
|
12:00 PM | Orange | Andrew Szymela + Jeffrey Criswell | |
Harrison Hughston
Anniston
|
11:30 AM | Orange | Jackson Bowman | |
Harrison Sims
Homewood
|
11:40 AM | Orange | Chris Brignet + Derrick Cain | |
Jackson Bowman
Gadsden
|
11:30 AM | Orange | Harrison Hughston | |
Jeffrey Criswell
Birmingham
|
12:00 PM | Orange | Andrew Szymela + Ed Johnson | |
Jonathan Hodges
Birmingham
|
12:20 PM | Orange | Chris Hughes + Jordan Jones | |
Jordan Jones
Grant
|
12:20 PM | Orange | Chris Hughes + Jonathan Hodges | |
Kevin Schrum
Pelham
|
11:00 AM | Orange | Connor Bruce + Nicholas Sawyer | |
Mac Scott
Mountain Brook
|
11:10 AM | Orange | Mark Sawyer + William Wethington | |
Mark Sawyer
Centre
|
11:10 AM | Orange | Mac Scott + William Wethington | |
Nicholas Sawyer
Centre
|
11:00 AM | Orange | Connor Bruce + Kevin Schrum | |
Nick Lee
Guntersville
|
11:20 AM | Orange | Thomas Regan | |
Nicklaus Ledbetter
Weaver
|
12:10 PM | Orange | Brett Fish + Davis Gurley | |
Stuart Dickson
Trussville
|
11:50 AM | Orange | Brad Moultrie + Brant Bishop | |
Thomas Regan
Muscle Shoals
|
11:20 AM | Orange | Nick Lee | |
William Wethington
Gadsden
|
11:10 AM | Orange | Mac Scott + Mark Sawyer |