Jefferson City CC Am Qualifier Tee Sheet
Mon, June 8
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM |
Corlija, Ethan
St. Louis
Kendrick, Kanon
Shelbina
|
9:10 AM |
Linenbroker, Tyler
Chesterfield
Surma, Cody
Lexington
Neu, Nic
Springfield
|
||
9:00 AM |
Corlija, Ethan
St. Louis
Kendrick, Kanon
Shelbina
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Linenbroker, Tyler
Chesterfield
Surma, Cody
Lexington
Neu, Nic
Springfield
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Linhardt, Davis
Jefferson City
Wood, Ryan
Richmond Heights
Sucharski, James
Hillsboro
|
9:30 AM |
Baldwin, David
Sedalia
Pickett, Cole
Maplewood
Clark, Matt
Eureka
|
||
9:20 AM |
Linhardt, Davis
Jefferson City
Wood, Ryan
Richmond Heights
Sucharski, James
Hillsboro
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Baldwin, David
Sedalia
Pickett, Cole
Maplewood
Clark, Matt
Eureka
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Walsh, Zach
Chesterfield
Sigman, Maxwell
Dardenne Prairie
Gooch, Scott
Columbia
|
9:50 AM |
Leroux, Lake
Columbia
Trowbridge, Gabe
Jefferson City
Gentry, Alex
Jefferson City
|
||
9:40 AM |
Walsh, Zach
Chesterfield
Sigman, Maxwell
Dardenne Prairie
Gooch, Scott
Columbia
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Leroux, Lake
Columbia
Trowbridge, Gabe
Jefferson City
Gentry, Alex
Jefferson City
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Jordan, Jonathan
Rolla
Williams, Joseph
St. Louis
Wolf, Richard
Foristell
|
10:10 AM |
Trowbridge, Brett
Jefferson City
Williams, Brent
Kriksville
Hefley, Jacob
Rogersville
|
||
10:00 AM |
Jordan, Jonathan
Rolla
Williams, Joseph
St. Louis
Wolf, Richard
Foristell
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Trowbridge, Brett
Jefferson City
Williams, Brent
Kriksville
Hefley, Jacob
Rogersville
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Jordan, Jared
Rolla
Cramer, David
St. Louis
Rowden, Caleb
Columbia
|
10:30 AM |
Pfeiffer, Adam
Quincy
Steelman, Ross
Columbia
Dubinski, Hudson
Columbia
|
||
10:20 AM |
Jordan, Jared
Rolla
Cramer, David
St. Louis
Rowden, Caleb
Columbia
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Pfeiffer, Adam
Quincy
Steelman, Ross
Columbia
Dubinski, Hudson
Columbia
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Wickham, Matthew
Manchester
Linz, Brady
Washington
Petersheim, David
Columbia
|
10:50 AM |
Martin, Chris
Rolla
Nashed, Adam
Sedalia
Echelmeier, Jeff
Columbia
|
||
10:40 AM |
Wickham, Matthew
Manchester
Linz, Brady
Washington
Petersheim, David
Columbia
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Martin, Chris
Rolla
Nashed, Adam
Sedalia
Echelmeier, Jeff
Columbia
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Grote, Michael
Columbia
Sundvold, Jon
Columbia
Winter, Mike
Jefferson City
|
11:10 AM |
Paul, Sean
Sedalia
Wuennenberg, Thomas
St Louis
Crockett, Seth
Lake Ozark
|
||
11:00 AM |
Grote, Michael
Columbia
Sundvold, Jon
Columbia
Winter, Mike
Jefferson City
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Paul, Sean
Sedalia
Wuennenberg, Thomas
St Louis
Crockett, Seth
Lake Ozark
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Burton, Trey
Huntsville
Maguire, Mark
Washington
Vetter, Mitchell
Saint Louis
|
11:30 AM |
Roberts, Harry
St Joseph
Siemons, Gerald
Jefferson City
Eilers, Ron
Columbia
|
||
11:20 AM |
Burton, Trey
Huntsville
Maguire, Mark
Washington
Vetter, Mitchell
Saint Louis
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Roberts, Harry
St Joseph
Siemons, Gerald
Jefferson City
Eilers, Ron
Columbia
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Jones, Kinder
Saint Louis
Brumm, EJ
Saint Louis
Little, Jamold
Columbia
|
11:50 AM |
Parker, Jack
Columbia
Schnieders, Archer
Jefferson City
Curchin, Alexander
Joplin
|
||
11:40 AM |
Jones, Kinder
Saint Louis
Brumm, EJ
Saint Louis
Little, Jamold
Columbia
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Parker, Jack
Columbia
Schnieders, Archer
Jefferson City
Curchin, Alexander
Joplin
|
||||
12:00 PM |
Bremer, David
St Louis
Allen, Brett
Columbia
McCulloch, John
Jefferson City
|
12:10 PM |
Galloway, Warren
Sunrise Beach
Niles, Kegan
O'fallon
Vanleer, Cameron
Beaufort
|
||
12:00 PM |
Bremer, David
St Louis
Allen, Brett
Columbia
McCulloch, John
Jefferson City
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Galloway, Warren
Sunrise Beach
Niles, Kegan
O'fallon
Vanleer, Cameron
Beaufort
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Jackson, Landon
Columbia
Holke-Farnam, Jesper
Grundy Center
Benedict, Cooper
Wildwood
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Jackson, Landon
Columbia
Holke-Farnam, Jesper
Grundy Center
Benedict, Cooper
Wildwood
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Allen, Brett
Columbia
|
12:00 PM | Gold | Bremer, David / McCulloch, John | |
Baldwin, David
Sedalia
|
9:30 AM | Gold | Clark, Matt / Pickett, Cole | |
Benedict, Cooper
Wildwood
|
12:20 PM | Gold | Holke-Farnam, Jesper / Jackson, Landon | |
Bremer, David
St Louis
|
12:00 PM | Gold | Allen, Brett / McCulloch, John | |
Brumm, EJ
Saint Louis
|
11:40 AM | Gold | Jones, Kinder / Little, Jamold | |
Burton, Trey
Huntsville
|
11:20 AM | Gold | Maguire, Mark / Vetter, Mitchell | |
Clark, Matt
Eureka
|
9:30 AM | Gold | Baldwin, David / Pickett, Cole | |
Corlija, Ethan
St. Louis
|
9:00 AM | Gold | Kendrick, Kanon | |
Cramer, David
St. Louis
|
10:20 AM | Gold | Jordan, Jared / Rowden, Caleb | |
Crockett, Seth
Lake Ozark
|
11:10 AM | Gold | Paul, Sean / Wuennenberg, Thomas | |
Curchin, Alexander
Joplin
|
11:50 AM | Gold | Parker, Jack / Schnieders, Archer | |
Dubinski, Hudson
Columbia
|
10:30 AM | Gold | Pfeiffer, Adam / Steelman, Ross | |
Echelmeier, Jeff
Columbia
|
10:50 AM | Gold | Martin, Chris / Nashed, Adam | |
Eilers, Ron
Columbia
|
11:30 AM | Gold | Roberts, Harry / Siemons, Gerald | |
Galloway, Warren
Sunrise Beach
|
12:10 PM | Gold | Niles, Kegan / Vanleer, Cameron | |
Gentry, Alex
Jefferson City
|
9:50 AM | Gold | Leroux, Lake / Trowbridge, Gabe | |
Gooch, Scott
Columbia
|
9:40 AM | Gold | Sigman, Maxwell / Walsh, Zach | |
Grote, Michael
Columbia
|
11:00 AM | Gold | Sundvold, Jon / Winter, Mike | |
Hefley, Jacob
Rogersville
|
10:10 AM | Gold | Trowbridge, Brett / Williams, Brent | |
Holke-Farnam, Jesper
Grundy Center
|
12:20 PM | Gold | Benedict, Cooper / Jackson, Landon | |
Jackson, Landon
Columbia
|
12:20 PM | Gold | Benedict, Cooper / Holke-Farnam, Jesper | |
Jones, Kinder
Saint Louis
|
11:40 AM | Gold | Brumm, EJ / Little, Jamold | |
Jordan, Jared
Rolla
|
10:20 AM | Gold | Cramer, David / Rowden, Caleb | |
Jordan, Jonathan
Rolla
|
10:00 AM | Gold | Williams, Joseph / Wolf, Richard | |
Kendrick, Kanon
Shelbina
|
9:00 AM | Gold | Corlija, Ethan | |
Leroux, Lake
Columbia
|
9:50 AM | Gold | Gentry, Alex / Trowbridge, Gabe | |
Linenbroker, Tyler
Chesterfield
|
9:10 AM | Gold | Neu, Nic / Surma, Cody | |
Linhardt, Davis
Jefferson City
|
9:20 AM | Gold | Sucharski, James / Wood, Ryan | |
Linz, Brady
Washington
|
10:40 AM | Gold | Petersheim, David / Wickham, Matthew | |
Little, Jamold
Columbia
|
11:40 AM | Gold | Brumm, EJ / Jones, Kinder | |
Maguire, Mark
Washington
|
11:20 AM | Gold | Burton, Trey / Vetter, Mitchell | |
Martin, Chris
Rolla
|
10:50 AM | Gold | Echelmeier, Jeff / Nashed, Adam | |
McCulloch, John
Jefferson City
|
12:00 PM | Gold | Allen, Brett / Bremer, David | |
Nashed, Adam
Sedalia
|
10:50 AM | Gold | Echelmeier, Jeff / Martin, Chris | |
Neu, Nic
Springfield
|
9:10 AM | Gold | Linenbroker, Tyler / Surma, Cody | |
Niles, Kegan
O'fallon
|
12:10 PM | Gold | Galloway, Warren / Vanleer, Cameron | |
Parker, Jack
Columbia
|
11:50 AM | Gold | Curchin, Alexander / Schnieders, Archer | |
Paul, Sean
Sedalia
|
11:10 AM | Gold | Crockett, Seth / Wuennenberg, Thomas | |
Petersheim, David
Columbia
|
10:40 AM | Gold | Linz, Brady / Wickham, Matthew | |
Pfeiffer, Adam
Quincy
|
10:30 AM | Gold | Dubinski, Hudson / Steelman, Ross | |
Pickett, Cole
Maplewood
|
9:30 AM | Gold | Baldwin, David / Clark, Matt | |
Roberts, Harry
St Joseph
|
11:30 AM | Gold | Eilers, Ron / Siemons, Gerald | |
Rowden, Caleb
Columbia
|
10:20 AM | Gold | Cramer, David / Jordan, Jared | |
Schnieders, Archer
Jefferson City
|
11:50 AM | Gold | Curchin, Alexander / Parker, Jack | |
Siemons, Gerald
Jefferson City
|
11:30 AM | Gold | Eilers, Ron / Roberts, Harry | |
Sigman, Maxwell
Dardenne Prairie
|
9:40 AM | Gold | Gooch, Scott / Walsh, Zach | |
Steelman, Ross
Columbia
|
10:30 AM | Gold | Dubinski, Hudson / Pfeiffer, Adam | |
Sucharski, James
Hillsboro
|
9:20 AM | Gold | Linhardt, Davis / Wood, Ryan | |
Sundvold, Jon
Columbia
|
11:00 AM | Gold | Grote, Michael / Winter, Mike | |
Surma, Cody
Lexington
|
9:10 AM | Gold | Linenbroker, Tyler / Neu, Nic | |
Trowbridge, Brett
Jefferson City
|
10:10 AM | Gold | Hefley, Jacob / Williams, Brent | |
Trowbridge, Gabe
Jefferson City
|
9:50 AM | Gold | Gentry, Alex / Leroux, Lake | |
Vanleer, Cameron
Beaufort
|
12:10 PM | Gold | Galloway, Warren / Niles, Kegan | |
Vetter, Mitchell
Saint Louis
|
11:20 AM | Gold | Burton, Trey / Maguire, Mark | |
Walsh, Zach
Chesterfield
|
9:40 AM | Gold | Gooch, Scott / Sigman, Maxwell | |
Wickham, Matthew
Manchester
|
10:40 AM | Gold | Linz, Brady / Petersheim, David | |
Williams, Brent
Kriksville
|
10:10 AM | Gold | Hefley, Jacob / Trowbridge, Brett | |
Williams, Joseph
St. Louis
|
10:00 AM | Gold | Jordan, Jonathan / Wolf, Richard | |
Winter, Mike
Jefferson City
|
11:00 AM | Gold | Grote, Michael / Sundvold, Jon | |
Wolf, Richard
Foristell
|
10:00 AM | Gold | Jordan, Jonathan / Williams, Joseph | |
Wood, Ryan
Richmond Heights
|
9:20 AM | Gold | Linhardt, Davis / Sucharski, James | |
Wuennenberg, Thomas
St Louis
|
11:10 AM | Gold | Crockett, Seth / Paul, Sean |