US Open Qual - CC of Winter Haven Tee Sheet
Wed, May 1
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Hole | Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Wilkinson, Andrew
Rochelle, IL
Borowicz, Kevin (a)
Orlando, FL
Berbert, Jeremy
Clearwater, FL
|
10 |
Maddox, Grayson (a)
Tampa, FL
Wackerly, Paul
Lake Placid, FL
Jonas, John
Jacksonville, FL
|
|
8:09 AM | 1 |
Creighton, Myles
Canada,
Olson, Blake
Jacksonville, FL
Koch, Greg
Orlando, FL
|
10 |
Desai, Nikhil (a)
Winter Park, FL
Sihag, Abdulrahman
Kenya,
Smith, Steven
Scotland,
|
|
8:18 AM | 1 |
Heazel, Jackson
Atlanta, GA
Alfieri, Joe (a)
Lutz, FL
Godsey, Conner
Jacksonville Beach, FL
|
10 |
Barbosa, Michael (a)
Vero Beach, FL
Jones, Matthew
Wales,
Tryon, William Augustus
Orlando, FL
|
|
8:27 AM | 1 |
Peter, Michael
Florence, AL
Cameron, Ryan
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
McPoyle, Stephen
Lake Worth, FL
|
10 |
Kresl, Colin (a)
Lakeland, FL
Carnes, Gage (a)
Winter Haven, FL
Goss, Riley
Canada,
|
|
8:36 AM | 1 |
Hansson, Anton
Sweden,
Penny, Jacob (a)
Valrico, FL
Sibley, Caleb
ChampionsGate, FL
|
10 |
Doyle, Brendon
Louisville, KY
Suber, Mac (a)
Tampa, FL
Golembiewski, Zach
Sarasota, FL
|
|
8:45 AM | 1 |
Benstead, Kevin
Tampa, FL
Etherton, Jake
Winter Haven, FL
Van Es, Colin
Granger, IN
|
10 |
Alvarez, Adam (a)
Winter Haven, FL
Bremner, Alexander
Waterman, IL
Fulford, Spence
Rocky Mount, NC
|
|
8:54 AM | 1 |
Waite, Grant
Ocala, FL
Brewbaker, Fielding
Largo, FL
Munch, Winton
Traverse City, MI
|
10 |
Augustus, Daniel
Bermuda,
Meyer, Velten
Orlando, FL
Inclema, Justin
Lakeland, FL
|
|
9:03 AM | 1 |
Rodriguez Cacho, Roberto
Mexico,
Reichert, Ben (a)
East Amherst, NY
Lowe, Derek
Fort Myers, FL
|
10 |
Luth, Patrick
Reunion, FL
Rex, Roenick (a)
Crown Point, IN
Flexsenhar, Kyle (a)
Lake Mary, FL
|
|
9:12 AM | 1 |
Barnes, Gray (a)
Stormville, NY
Gill, Chasen (a)
Winter Haven, FL
Klapprott, Dirk (a)
Keokuk, IA
|
10 |
Richardson, Andrew
England,
Hewit, Parker
Citrus Hills, FL
Koch, Bob
Reunion, FL
|
|
9:21 AM | 1 |
Penn, Andrew (a)
Lakeland, FL
Lanier, Douglas
Winter Springs, FL
Pedro, Toks
Nigeria,
|
10 |
Renner, James
Plainville, MA
Gendron, Matt (a)
Lakeland, FL
Johnson, Kevin (a)
Naples, FL
|
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Bergstrom, Albin (a)
Tampa, FL
Stachkunas, Tyler (a)
Lake Worth, FL
Driscoll, John (a)
Lake Mary, FL
|
10 |
Baynard, Rob (a)
New York, NY
Dickinson, Billy
Haines City, FL
Pieper, Jonathan (a)
Woodbury, CT
|
|
9:39 AM | 1 |
Witmyer, Brady
Lakeland, FL
Berggren, Eric (a)
Sweden,
Adrounie, Tom
Fairfax, VA
|
10 |
Van Horn, David
St. Simons, GA
Cherichella, Austin (a)
Orlando, FL
Mena Medrano, Pablo
Spain,
|
|
9:48 AM | 1 |
Parker, Troy
Kissimmee, FL
Pauley, Tommy
Sanford, FL
Stroup, Jackson
Tampa, GA
|
10 |
Boyd, William
Pikeville, KY
Wright, Kevin Andre
Norway,
Heavens, Christian
Fairview Heights, IL
|
|
9:57 AM | 1 |
Renegar, Grant
Fort Myers, FL
Gowell, Jeff
Bonita Springs, FL
Sanchez, Nilo (a)
Lutz, FL
|
10 |
Ibbotson, Chase (a)
Sanford, FL
Liles, Blake
Sebring, FL
Fenton, Ryan (a)
Riverview, FL
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adrounie, Tom
Fairfax, VA
|
9:39 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Berggren, Eric / Witmyer, Brady |
Alfieri, Joe (a)
Lutz, FL
|
8:18 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Godsey, Conner / Heazel, Jackson |
Alvarez, Adam (a)
Winter Haven, FL
|
8:45 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Bremner, Alexander / Fulford, Spence |
Augustus, Daniel
Bermuda,
|
8:54 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Inclema, Justin / Meyer, Velten |
Barbosa, Michael (a)
Vero Beach, FL
|
8:18 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Jones, Matthew / Tryon, William Augustus |
Barnes, Gray (a)
Stormville, NY
|
9:12 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Gill, Chasen / Klapprott, Dirk |
Baynard, Rob (a)
New York, NY
|
9:30 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Dickinson, Billy / Pieper, Jonathan |
Benstead, Kevin
Tampa, FL
|
8:45 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Etherton, Jake / Van Es, Colin |
Berbert, Jeremy
Clearwater, FL
|
8:00 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Borowicz, Kevin / Wilkinson, Andrew |
Berggren, Eric (a)
Sweden,
|
9:39 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Adrounie, Tom / Witmyer, Brady |
Bergstrom, Albin (a)
Tampa, FL
|
9:30 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Driscoll, John / Stachkunas, Tyler |
Borowicz, Kevin (a)
Orlando, FL
|
8:00 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Berbert, Jeremy / Wilkinson, Andrew |
Boyd, William
Pikeville, KY
|
9:48 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Heavens, Christian / Wright, Kevin Andre |
Bremner, Alexander
Waterman, IL
|
8:45 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Alvarez, Adam / Fulford, Spence |
Brewbaker, Fielding
Largo, FL
|
8:54 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Munch, Winton / Waite, Grant |
Cameron, Ryan
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
8:27 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | McPoyle, Stephen / Peter, Michael |
Carnes, Gage (a)
Winter Haven, FL
|
8:27 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Goss, Riley / Kresl, Colin |
Cherichella, Austin (a)
Orlando, FL
|
9:39 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Mena Medrano, Pablo / Van Horn, David |
Creighton, Myles
Canada,
|
8:09 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Koch, Greg / Olson, Blake |
Desai, Nikhil (a)
Winter Park, FL
|
8:09 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Sihag, Abdulrahman / Smith, Steven |
Dickinson, Billy
Haines City, FL
|
9:30 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Baynard, Rob / Pieper, Jonathan |
Doyle, Brendon
Louisville, KY
|
8:36 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Golembiewski, Zach / Suber, Mac |
Driscoll, John (a)
Lake Mary, FL
|
9:30 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Bergstrom, Albin / Stachkunas, Tyler |
Etherton, Jake
Winter Haven, FL
|
8:45 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Benstead, Kevin / Van Es, Colin |
Fenton, Ryan (a)
Riverview, FL
|
9:57 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Ibbotson, Chase / Liles, Blake |
Flexsenhar, Kyle (a)
Lake Mary, FL
|
9:03 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Luth, Patrick / Rex, Roenick |
Fulford, Spence
Rocky Mount, NC
|
8:45 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Alvarez, Adam / Bremner, Alexander |
Gendron, Matt (a)
Lakeland, FL
|
9:21 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Johnson, Kevin / Renner, James |
Gill, Chasen (a)
Winter Haven, FL
|
9:12 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Barnes, Gray / Klapprott, Dirk |
Godsey, Conner
Jacksonville Beach, FL
|
8:18 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Alfieri, Joe / Heazel, Jackson |
Golembiewski, Zach
Sarasota, FL
|
8:36 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Doyle, Brendon / Suber, Mac |
Goss, Riley
Canada,
|
8:27 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Carnes, Gage / Kresl, Colin |
Gowell, Jeff
Bonita Springs, FL
|
9:57 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Renegar, Grant / Sanchez, Nilo |
Hansson, Anton
Sweden,
|
8:36 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Penny, Jacob / Sibley, Caleb |
Heavens, Christian
Fairview Heights, IL
|
9:48 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Boyd, William / Wright, Kevin Andre |
Heazel, Jackson
Atlanta, GA
|
8:18 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Alfieri, Joe / Godsey, Conner |
Hewit, Parker
Citrus Hills, FL
|
9:12 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Koch, Bob / Richardson, Andrew |
Ibbotson, Chase (a)
Sanford, FL
|
9:57 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Fenton, Ryan / Liles, Blake |
Inclema, Justin
Lakeland, FL
|
8:54 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Augustus, Daniel / Meyer, Velten |
Johnson, Kevin (a)
Naples, FL
|
9:21 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Gendron, Matt / Renner, James |
Jonas, John
Jacksonville, FL
|
8:00 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Maddox, Grayson / Wackerly, Paul |
Jones, Matthew
Wales,
|
8:18 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Barbosa, Michael / Tryon, William Augustus |
Klapprott, Dirk (a)
Keokuk, IA
|
9:12 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Barnes, Gray / Gill, Chasen |
Koch, Bob
Reunion, FL
|
9:12 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Hewit, Parker / Richardson, Andrew |
Koch, Greg
Orlando, FL
|
8:09 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Creighton, Myles / Olson, Blake |
Kresl, Colin (a)
Lakeland, FL
|
8:27 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Carnes, Gage / Goss, Riley |
Lanier, Douglas
Winter Springs, FL
|
9:21 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Pedro, Toks / Penn, Andrew |
Liles, Blake
Sebring, FL
|
9:57 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Fenton, Ryan / Ibbotson, Chase |
Lowe, Derek
Fort Myers, FL
|
9:03 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Reichert, Ben / Rodriguez Cacho, Roberto |
Luth, Patrick
Reunion, FL
|
9:03 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Flexsenhar, Kyle / Rex, Roenick |
Maddox, Grayson (a)
Tampa, FL
|
8:00 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Jonas, John / Wackerly, Paul |
McPoyle, Stephen
Lake Worth, FL
|
8:27 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Cameron, Ryan / Peter, Michael |
Mena Medrano, Pablo
Spain,
|
9:39 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Cherichella, Austin / Van Horn, David |
Meyer, Velten
Orlando, FL
|
8:54 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Augustus, Daniel / Inclema, Justin |
Munch, Winton
Traverse City, MI
|
8:54 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Brewbaker, Fielding / Waite, Grant |
Olson, Blake
Jacksonville, FL
|
8:09 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Creighton, Myles / Koch, Greg |
Parker, Troy
Kissimmee, FL
|
9:48 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Pauley, Tommy / Stroup, Jackson |
Pauley, Tommy
Sanford, FL
|
9:48 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Parker, Troy / Stroup, Jackson |
Pedro, Toks
Nigeria,
|
9:21 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Lanier, Douglas / Penn, Andrew |
Penn, Andrew (a)
Lakeland, FL
|
9:21 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Lanier, Douglas / Pedro, Toks |
Penny, Jacob (a)
Valrico, FL
|
8:36 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Hansson, Anton / Sibley, Caleb |
Peter, Michael
Florence, AL
|
8:27 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Cameron, Ryan / McPoyle, Stephen |
Pieper, Jonathan (a)
Woodbury, CT
|
9:30 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Baynard, Rob / Dickinson, Billy |
Reichert, Ben (a)
East Amherst, NY
|
9:03 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Lowe, Derek / Rodriguez Cacho, Roberto |
Renegar, Grant
Fort Myers, FL
|
9:57 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Gowell, Jeff / Sanchez, Nilo |
Renner, James
Plainville, MA
|
9:21 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Gendron, Matt / Johnson, Kevin |
Rex, Roenick (a)
Crown Point, IN
|
9:03 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Flexsenhar, Kyle / Luth, Patrick |
Richardson, Andrew
England,
|
9:12 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Hewit, Parker / Koch, Bob |
Rodriguez Cacho, Roberto
Mexico,
|
9:03 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Lowe, Derek / Reichert, Ben |
Sanchez, Nilo (a)
Lutz, FL
|
9:57 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Gowell, Jeff / Renegar, Grant |
Sibley, Caleb
ChampionsGate, FL
|
8:36 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Hansson, Anton / Penny, Jacob |
Sihag, Abdulrahman
Kenya,
|
8:09 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Desai, Nikhil / Smith, Steven |
Smith, Steven
Scotland,
|
8:09 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Desai, Nikhil / Sihag, Abdulrahman |
Stachkunas, Tyler (a)
Lake Worth, FL
|
9:30 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Bergstrom, Albin / Driscoll, John |
Stroup, Jackson
Tampa, GA
|
9:48 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Parker, Troy / Pauley, Tommy |
Suber, Mac (a)
Tampa, FL
|
8:36 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Doyle, Brendon / Golembiewski, Zach |
Tryon, William Augustus
Orlando, FL
|
8:18 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Barbosa, Michael / Jones, Matthew |
Van Es, Colin
Granger, IN
|
8:45 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Benstead, Kevin / Etherton, Jake |
Van Horn, David
St. Simons, GA
|
9:39 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Cherichella, Austin / Mena Medrano, Pablo |
Wackerly, Paul
Lake Placid, FL
|
8:00 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Jonas, John / Maddox, Grayson |
Waite, Grant
Ocala, FL
|
8:54 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Brewbaker, Fielding / Munch, Winton |
Wilkinson, Andrew
Rochelle, IL
|
8:00 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Berbert, Jeremy / Borowicz, Kevin |
Witmyer, Brady
Lakeland, FL
|
9:39 AM | 1 | 2019USOpenQual | Adrounie, Tom / Berggren, Eric |
Wright, Kevin Andre
Norway,
|
9:48 AM | 10 | 2019USOpenQual | Boyd, William / Heavens, Christian |