Friday 23 Aug 24 Stableford Tee Sheet
Individual Stableford -
Fri, August 23
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Daniel KING TURNER
Craig STEEPLES
Alain BRONNER
|
8:00 AM | 1B |
Wongeun PARK
DongUk KANG
HS Cho
Eric BONHOURE
|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Daniel KING TURNER
Craig STEEPLES
Alain BRONNER
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1B |
Wongeun PARK
DongUk KANG
HS Cho
Eric BONHOURE
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2A |
Steven WHITE
Garry De GRAAF
Jonathan SHILLING
Paul LEE
|
8:00 AM | 2B |
Debra SAKER
Peter SAKER
Nicola THOMAS
Shayne THOMAS
|
8:00 AM | 2A |
Steven WHITE
Garry De GRAAF
Jonathan SHILLING
Paul LEE
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2B |
Debra SAKER
Peter SAKER
Nicola THOMAS
Shayne THOMAS
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3A |
Paul COCHRANE
Septiana COCHRANE
Sue HUA
Robert NELSON
|
8:00 AM | 3B |
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
Jeff OGDEN
Sebastian PERSCH
John MASON
|
8:00 AM | 3A |
Paul COCHRANE
Septiana COCHRANE
Sue HUA
Robert NELSON
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3B |
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
Jeff OGDEN
Sebastian PERSCH
John MASON
|
|||
8:00 AM | 4A |
Howard OTTEN
Chris NEALE
Ian BILSBY
Matt VEALE
|
8:00 AM | 4B |
Murray ROBERTSON
Larissa ROBERTSON
Peter MANZ
Stephen NELSON
|
8:00 AM | 4A |
Howard OTTEN
Chris NEALE
Ian BILSBY
Matt VEALE
|
|||
8:00 AM | 4B |
Murray ROBERTSON
Larissa ROBERTSON
Peter MANZ
Stephen NELSON
|
|||
8:00 AM | 5A |
David THOMPSON
Jason PETERS
Patrick CLANCY
|
8:00 AM | 5B |
Don SKIPWORTH
Andy BARTELS
Ian SANDY
|
8:00 AM | 5A |
David THOMPSON
Jason PETERS
Patrick CLANCY
|
|||
8:00 AM | 5B |
Don SKIPWORTH
Andy BARTELS
Ian SANDY
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alain BRONNER
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Craig STEEPLES + Daniel KING TURNER |
Andy BARTELS
|
8:00 AM | 5B | Blue | Don SKIPWORTH + Ian SANDY |
Chris NEALE
|
8:00 AM | 4A | Blue | Howard OTTEN + Ian BILSBY + Matt VEALE |
Craig STEEPLES
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Alain BRONNER + Daniel KING TURNER |
Daniel KING TURNER
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Alain BRONNER + Craig STEEPLES |
David THOMPSON
|
8:00 AM | 5A | Blue | Jason PETERS + Patrick CLANCY |
Debra SAKER
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Red | Nicola THOMAS + Peter SAKER + Shayne THOMAS |
Don SKIPWORTH
|
8:00 AM | 5B | Blue | Andy BARTELS + Ian SANDY |
DongUk KANG
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | Eric BONHOURE + HS Cho + Wongeun PARK |
Eric BONHOURE
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | DongUk KANG + HS Cho + Wongeun PARK |
Garry De GRAAF
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Blue | Jonathan SHILLING + Paul LEE + Steven WHITE |
HS Cho
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Red | DongUk KANG + Eric BONHOURE + Wongeun PARK |
Howard OTTEN
|
8:00 AM | 4A | Blue | Chris NEALE + Ian BILSBY + Matt VEALE |
Ian BILSBY
|
8:00 AM | 4A | Blue | Chris NEALE + Howard OTTEN + Matt VEALE |
Ian SANDY
|
8:00 AM | 5B | Blue | Andy BARTELS + Don SKIPWORTH |
Jason PETERS
|
8:00 AM | 5A | Blue | David THOMPSON + Patrick CLANCY |
Jeff OGDEN
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Blue | John MASON + Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE + Sebastian PERSCH |
John MASON
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Blue | Jeff OGDEN + Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE + Sebastian PERSCH |
Jonathan SHILLING
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Blue | Garry De GRAAF + Paul LEE + Steven WHITE |
Larissa ROBERTSON
|
8:00 AM | 4B | Red | Murray ROBERTSON + Peter MANZ + Stephen NELSON |
Matt VEALE
|
8:00 AM | 4A | Blue | Chris NEALE + Howard OTTEN + Ian BILSBY |
Murray ROBERTSON
|
8:00 AM | 4B | Blue | Larissa ROBERTSON + Peter MANZ + Stephen NELSON |
Nicola THOMAS
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Red | Debra SAKER + Peter SAKER + Shayne THOMAS |
Patrick CLANCY
|
8:00 AM | 5A | Blue | David THOMPSON + Jason PETERS |
Paul COCHRANE
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue | Robert NELSON + Septiana COCHRANE + Sue HUA |
Paul LEE
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Blue | Garry De GRAAF + Jonathan SHILLING + Steven WHITE |
Peter MANZ
|
8:00 AM | 4B | Blue | Larissa ROBERTSON + Murray ROBERTSON + Stephen NELSON |
Peter SAKER
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Blue | Debra SAKER + Nicola THOMAS + Shayne THOMAS |
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Blue | Jeff OGDEN + John MASON + Sebastian PERSCH |
Robert NELSON
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue | Paul COCHRANE + Septiana COCHRANE + Sue HUA |
Sebastian PERSCH
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Blue | Jeff OGDEN + John MASON + Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE |
Septiana COCHRANE
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Red | Paul COCHRANE + Robert NELSON + Sue HUA |
Shayne THOMAS
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Blue | Debra SAKER + Nicola THOMAS + Peter SAKER |
Stephen NELSON
|
8:00 AM | 4B | Blue | Larissa ROBERTSON + Murray ROBERTSON + Peter MANZ |
Steven WHITE
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Blue | Garry De GRAAF + Jonathan SHILLING + Paul LEE |
Sue HUA
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Red | Paul COCHRANE + Robert NELSON + Septiana COCHRANE |
Wongeun PARK
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | DongUk KANG + Eric BONHOURE + HS Cho |