Wednesday 14 Aug 24 -Mid Month Medal - Qualifier for Medallist of Yr Tee Sheet
Afternoon Session Medal -
Wed, August 14
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:27 PM | 1A |
Melanie LANGE
Thomas LINANE
Bruce FINLAY
Lorna FINLAY
|
12:27 PM | 1B |
Toshiyuki ISHIDA
Colin RAWLINGS
Walandina Ade YUNDARI
Eva LEMINA
|
12:27 PM | 1A |
Melanie LANGE
Thomas LINANE
Bruce FINLAY
Lorna FINLAY
|
|||
12:27 PM | 1B |
Toshiyuki ISHIDA
Colin RAWLINGS
Walandina Ade YUNDARI
Eva LEMINA
|
|||
12:27 PM | 2 |
Terry DURKIN
Peter MANZ
Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER
John SCERRI
|
12:27 PM | 3A |
Jason SKEEN
Tim SCHRAMM
Alan LEGG
Anthony COLLEY
|
12:27 PM | 2 |
Terry DURKIN
Peter MANZ
Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER
John SCERRI
|
|||
12:27 PM | 3A |
Jason SKEEN
Tim SCHRAMM
Alan LEGG
Anthony COLLEY
|
|||
12:27 PM | 3B |
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
Paul CAMPBELL
Keith WILSON
Adam WEST
|
12:27 PM | 4A |
Sean McCRYSTALL
Daniel BEDROS BROD
Martin Gustav SCHERRER
|
12:27 PM | 3B |
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
Paul CAMPBELL
Keith WILSON
Adam WEST
|
|||
12:27 PM | 4A |
Sean McCRYSTALL
Daniel BEDROS BROD
Martin Gustav SCHERRER
|
|||
12:27 PM | 4B |
Malcolm MANSON
Michael KING
Sianturi WIHARJO
Dirk GOETZ
|
|||
12:27 PM | 4B |
Malcolm MANSON
Michael KING
Sianturi WIHARJO
Dirk GOETZ
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam WEST
|
12:27 PM | 3B | Blue | Keith WILSON + Paul CAMPBELL + Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE |
Alan LEGG
|
12:27 PM | 3A | Blue | Anthony COLLEY + Jason SKEEN + Tim SCHRAMM |
Anthony COLLEY
|
12:27 PM | 3A | Blue | Alan LEGG + Jason SKEEN + Tim SCHRAMM |
Bruce FINLAY
|
12:27 PM | 1A | Blue | Lorna FINLAY + Melanie LANGE + Thomas LINANE |
Colin RAWLINGS
|
12:27 PM | 1B | Blue | Eva LEMINA + Toshiyuki ISHIDA + Walandina Ade YUNDARI |
Daniel BEDROS BROD
|
12:27 PM | 4A | Blue | Martin Gustav SCHERRER + Sean McCRYSTALL |
Dirk GOETZ
|
12:27 PM | 4B | Blue | Malcolm MANSON + Michael KING + Sianturi WIHARJO |
Eva LEMINA
|
12:27 PM | 1B | Red | Colin RAWLINGS + Toshiyuki ISHIDA + Walandina Ade YUNDARI |
Jason SKEEN
|
12:27 PM | 3A | Blue | Alan LEGG + Anthony COLLEY + Tim SCHRAMM |
John SCERRI
|
12:27 PM | 2 | Blue | Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER + Peter MANZ + Terry DURKIN |
Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER
|
12:27 PM | 2 | Blue | John SCERRI + Peter MANZ + Terry DURKIN |
Keith WILSON
|
12:27 PM | 3B | Blue | Adam WEST + Paul CAMPBELL + Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE |
Lorna FINLAY
|
12:27 PM | 1A | Red | Bruce FINLAY + Melanie LANGE + Thomas LINANE |
Malcolm MANSON
|
12:27 PM | 4B | Blue | Dirk GOETZ + Michael KING + Sianturi WIHARJO |
Martin Gustav SCHERRER
|
12:27 PM | 4A | Blue | Daniel BEDROS BROD + Sean McCRYSTALL |
Melanie LANGE
|
12:27 PM | 1A | Red | Bruce FINLAY + Lorna FINLAY + Thomas LINANE |
Michael KING
|
12:27 PM | 4B | Blue | Dirk GOETZ + Malcolm MANSON + Sianturi WIHARJO |
Paul CAMPBELL
|
12:27 PM | 3B | Blue | Adam WEST + Keith WILSON + Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE |
Peter MANZ
|
12:27 PM | 2 | Blue | John SCERRI + Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER + Terry DURKIN |
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
|
12:27 PM | 3B | Blue | Adam WEST + Keith WILSON + Paul CAMPBELL |
Sean McCRYSTALL
|
12:27 PM | 4A | Blue | Daniel BEDROS BROD + Martin Gustav SCHERRER |
Sianturi WIHARJO
|
12:27 PM | 4B | Blue | Dirk GOETZ + Malcolm MANSON + Michael KING |
Terry DURKIN
|
12:27 PM | 2 | Blue | John SCERRI + Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER + Peter MANZ |
Thomas LINANE
|
12:27 PM | 1A | Blue | Bruce FINLAY + Lorna FINLAY + Melanie LANGE |
Tim SCHRAMM
|
12:27 PM | 3A | Blue | Alan LEGG + Anthony COLLEY + Jason SKEEN |
Toshiyuki ISHIDA
|
12:27 PM | 1B | Blue | Colin RAWLINGS + Eva LEMINA + Walandina Ade YUNDARI |
Walandina Ade YUNDARI
|
12:27 PM | 1B | Red | Colin RAWLINGS + Eva LEMINA + Toshiyuki ISHIDA |