Friday 19 Jul 24 Stableford Tee Sheet
Individual Stableford -
Fri, July 19
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Anna KELLY
Rina DAEBRITZ
Matthew Griffiths
Blake Kelly
|
8:00 AM | 1B |
Daniel KING TURNER
Craig STEEPLES
Lynn McNEILL
Wongeun PARK
|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Anna KELLY
Rina DAEBRITZ
Matthew Griffiths
Blake Kelly
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1B |
Daniel KING TURNER
Craig STEEPLES
Lynn McNEILL
Wongeun PARK
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2A |
Paul COCHRANE
Septiana COCHRANE
John MASON
Brent WHITE
|
8:00 AM | 2B |
Wal CZERKASOW
Jason SKEEN
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
Miles NELSON
|
8:00 AM | 2A |
Paul COCHRANE
Septiana COCHRANE
John MASON
Brent WHITE
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2B |
Wal CZERKASOW
Jason SKEEN
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
Miles NELSON
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3A |
Adam HANKIN
Mark BLACKBURN
Brent ROBERTS
|
8:00 AM | 3B |
Kevin TILKA
Nick RUTLEDGE
Howard OTTEN
Peter MANZ
|
8:00 AM | 3A |
Adam HANKIN
Mark BLACKBURN
Brent ROBERTS
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3B |
Kevin TILKA
Nick RUTLEDGE
Howard OTTEN
Peter MANZ
|
|||
8:00 AM | 4A |
Don SKIPWORTH
Brendon KING
Patrick CLANCY
|
8:00 AM | 4B |
Ira SEPTIANTARI
Josip JANES
Greg BROWN
|
8:00 AM | 4A |
Don SKIPWORTH
Brendon KING
Patrick CLANCY
|
|||
8:00 AM | 4B |
Ira SEPTIANTARI
Josip JANES
Greg BROWN
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam HANKIN
|
8:00 AM | 3A | White | Brent ROBERTS + Mark BLACKBURN |
Anna KELLY
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Red | Blake Kelly + Matthew Griffiths + Rina DAEBRITZ |
Blake Kelly
|
8:00 AM | 1A | White | Anna KELLY + Matthew Griffiths + Rina DAEBRITZ |
Brendon KING
|
8:00 AM | 4A | White | Don SKIPWORTH + Patrick CLANCY |
Brent ROBERTS
|
8:00 AM | 3A | White | Adam HANKIN + Mark BLACKBURN |
Brent WHITE
|
8:00 AM | 2A | White | John MASON + Paul COCHRANE + Septiana COCHRANE |
Craig STEEPLES
|
8:00 AM | 1B | White | Daniel KING TURNER + Lynn McNEILL + Wongeun PARK |
Daniel KING TURNER
|
8:00 AM | 1B | White | Craig STEEPLES + Lynn McNEILL + Wongeun PARK |
Don SKIPWORTH
|
8:00 AM | 4A | White | Brendon KING + Patrick CLANCY |
Greg BROWN
|
8:00 AM | 4B | White | Ira SEPTIANTARI + Josip JANES |
Howard OTTEN
|
8:00 AM | 3B | White | Kevin TILKA + Nick RUTLEDGE + Peter MANZ |
Ira SEPTIANTARI
|
8:00 AM | 4B | Red | Greg BROWN + Josip JANES |
Jason SKEEN
|
8:00 AM | 2B | White | Miles NELSON + Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE + Wal CZERKASOW |
John MASON
|
8:00 AM | 2A | White | Brent WHITE + Paul COCHRANE + Septiana COCHRANE |
Josip JANES
|
8:00 AM | 4B | White | Greg BROWN + Ira SEPTIANTARI |
Kevin TILKA
|
8:00 AM | 3B | White | Howard OTTEN + Nick RUTLEDGE + Peter MANZ |
Lynn McNEILL
|
8:00 AM | 1B | White | Craig STEEPLES + Daniel KING TURNER + Wongeun PARK |
Mark BLACKBURN
|
8:00 AM | 3A | White | Adam HANKIN + Brent ROBERTS |
Matthew Griffiths
|
8:00 AM | 1A | White | Anna KELLY + Blake Kelly + Rina DAEBRITZ |
Miles NELSON
|
8:00 AM | 2B | White | Jason SKEEN + Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE + Wal CZERKASOW |
Nick RUTLEDGE
|
8:00 AM | 3B | White | Howard OTTEN + Kevin TILKA + Peter MANZ |
Patrick CLANCY
|
8:00 AM | 4A | White | Brendon KING + Don SKIPWORTH |
Paul COCHRANE
|
8:00 AM | 2A | White | Brent WHITE + John MASON + Septiana COCHRANE |
Peter MANZ
|
8:00 AM | 3B | White | Howard OTTEN + Kevin TILKA + Nick RUTLEDGE |
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
|
8:00 AM | 2B | White | Jason SKEEN + Miles NELSON + Wal CZERKASOW |
Rina DAEBRITZ
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Red | Anna KELLY + Blake Kelly + Matthew Griffiths |
Septiana COCHRANE
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Red | Brent WHITE + John MASON + Paul COCHRANE |
Wal CZERKASOW
|
8:00 AM | 2B | White | Jason SKEEN + Miles NELSON + Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE |
Wongeun PARK
|
8:00 AM | 1B | White | Craig STEEPLES + Daniel KING TURNER + Lynn McNEILL |