122nd Western Amateur - Qualifier Tee Sheet
Qualifier Round -
Sun, July 28
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Hole | Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Breckin Taylor
Fairview, PA
Dean Upholzer
Strongsville, OH
Jack Usner
Shenandoah, TX
|
10 |
Alex Holzapfel
Cincinnati, OH
Jack Neville
Terrace Park, OH
Dominic Scaletta
Inverness, IL
|
|
7:40 AM | 1 |
Sam Maylee
Scottsdale, AZ
Eli Kimche
Park City, UT
Liam Nelson
Chicago, IL
|
10 |
Jake Krstulovich
Frankfort, IL
Cayse Morgan
North Bend, OH
Thomas Christensen
Coral Springs, FL
|
|
7:50 AM | 1 |
Thomas Buchert
Cincinnati, OH
Charlie Fischer
Orchard Park, NY
Brody McCarthy
Homer Glen, IL
|
10 |
Victor Caliguri
Cleves, OH
Phillip Kench
Del Mar, CA
Jack O'Donnell
Hobe Sound, FL
|
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Kash Bellar
Peru, IN
Taylor Bell
Tallahassee, FL
Areen Aggarwal
Columbia, MO
|
10 |
Rajvir Bedi
San Jose, CA
Luke Muller
Fort Thomas, KY
Thomas Finn
Syosset, NY
|
|
8:10 AM | 1 |
Ben Carpenter
Darien, CT
Jack Vojtko
Stow, OH
John Wild
Glen Ellyn, IL
|
10 |
Davis Gochenouer
Dayton, OH
Ian Bruchhauser
Temecula, CA
Cole Imig
Birmingham, AL
|
|
8:20 AM | 1 |
Vishnu Sadagopan
Pearland, TX
Jordan Gilkison
Washington Township, OH
Jansen Preston
Lexington, KY
|
10 |
Evan Myers
Northbrook, IL
Connor McNeely
Noblesville, IN
Davis McDowell
San Rafael, CA
|
|
8:30 AM | 1 |
Tyler Greenspahn
Winnetka, IL
Matthew Mullen
Sidney, OH
Mikkel Mathiesen
Beavercreek, OH
|
10 |
Carter Loflin
Duluth, GA
Ty Gingerich
Carmel, IN
Max Lyons
Milwaukee, WI
|
|
8:40 AM | 1 |
J. Holland Humphries
Austin, TX
Ryan Ford
Westfield, IN
Brayden Lee
Singapore
|
10 |
Joseph Lenane
Dedham, MA
Henry Quinn
Arlington Heights, IL
Adam Horn
Milford, OH
|
|
8:50 AM | 1 |
Brett Reid
Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Tom Jenkins
Lakeway, TX
Ali Khan
Westerville, OH
|
10 |
Quinn Yost
Farmington, NM
Solomon Petrie
Akron, OH
Colin Nasser
Zionsville, IN
|
|
9:00 AM | 1 |
Caleb Ryan
Highland Park, IL
Carson Kammann
Knoxville, TN
AJ Adams
Plano, TX
|
10 |
Leo Wessel
Indianapolis, IN
Kyle Dougherty
Irvine, CA
Connor Gdovin
Cleveland, OH
|
|
9:10 AM | 1 |
Topher Reed
Fairview Park, OH
Jackson Harris
Powell, OH
Robbie Keyes
Louisville, KY
|
10 |
Steve Chausse
Crestview Hills, KY
Alejandro Gonzalez
Queretaro, Mexico
Alex Landry
Andover, MA
|
|
9:20 AM | 1 |
Isaac Moody
Lagrange, KY
Rohan Singh
Ponte Vedra, FL
Jeg Coughlin III
Dublin, OH
|
10 |
Brandon Johnson
Xenia, OH
McKean Collins
Lexington, KY
Jacob Tarkany
Scottsdale, AZ
|
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Austin Sipe
Dayton, OH
Blake Hartford
Zanesville, OH
Brandon Conner
Cincinnati, OH
|
10 |
Leif Edgar
Cincinnati, OH
Clay Pendergrass
Richmond, KY
Stephen Warren
Owensboro, KY
|
|
9:40 AM | 1 |
Brett Eley
Wapkoneta, OH
Charlie Bundy
Urbana, MD
Mike McCann
Springboro, OH
|
10 |
Dhaivat Pandya
Dayton, OH
Benjamin Scott
Manhattan Beach, CA
Hayden Warren
Philpot, KY
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
AJ Adams
Plano, TX
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Championship | Caleb Ryan + Carson Kammann |
Adam Horn
Milford, OH
|
8:40 AM | 10 | Championship | Henry Quinn + Joseph Lenane |
Alejandro Gonzalez
Queretaro, Mexico
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Championship | Alex Landry + Steve Chausse |
Alex Holzapfel
Cincinnati, OH
|
7:30 AM | 10 | Championship | Dominic Scaletta + Jack Neville |
Alex Landry
Andover, MA
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Championship | Alejandro Gonzalez + Steve Chausse |
Ali Khan
Westerville, OH
|
8:50 AM | 1 | Championship | Brett Reid + Tom Jenkins |
Areen Aggarwal
Columbia, MO
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Championship | Kash Bellar + Taylor Bell |
Austin Sipe
Dayton, OH
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Championship | Blake Hartford + Brandon Conner |
Ben Carpenter
Darien, CT
|
8:10 AM | 1 | Championship | Jack Vojtko + John Wild |
Benjamin Scott
Manhattan Beach, CA
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Championship | Dhaivat Pandya + Hayden Warren |
Blake Hartford
Zanesville, OH
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Championship | Austin Sipe + Brandon Conner |
Brandon Conner
Cincinnati, OH
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Championship | Austin Sipe + Blake Hartford |
Brandon Johnson
Xenia, OH
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Championship | Jacob Tarkany + McKean Collins |
Brayden Lee
Singapore
|
8:40 AM | 1 | Championship | J. Holland Humphries + Ryan Ford |
Breckin Taylor
Fairview, PA
|
7:30 AM | 1 | Championship | Dean Upholzer + Jack Usner |
Brett Eley
Wapkoneta, OH
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Championship | Charlie Bundy + Mike McCann |
Brett Reid
Santa Rosa Beach, FL
|
8:50 AM | 1 | Championship | Ali Khan + Tom Jenkins |
Brody McCarthy
Homer Glen, IL
|
7:50 AM | 1 | Championship | Charlie Fischer + Thomas Buchert |
Caleb Ryan
Highland Park, IL
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Championship | AJ Adams + Carson Kammann |
Carson Kammann
Knoxville, TN
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Championship | AJ Adams + Caleb Ryan |
Carter Loflin
Duluth, GA
|
8:30 AM | 10 | Championship | Max Lyons + Ty Gingerich |
Cayse Morgan
North Bend, OH
|
7:40 AM | 10 | Championship | Jake Krstulovich + Thomas Christensen |
Charlie Bundy
Urbana, MD
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Championship | Brett Eley + Mike McCann |
Charlie Fischer
Orchard Park, NY
|
7:50 AM | 1 | Championship | Brody McCarthy + Thomas Buchert |
Clay Pendergrass
Richmond, KY
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Championship | Leif Edgar + Stephen Warren |
Cole Imig
Birmingham, AL
|
8:10 AM | 10 | Championship | Davis Gochenouer + Ian Bruchhauser |
Colin Nasser
Zionsville, IN
|
8:50 AM | 10 | Championship | Quinn Yost + Solomon Petrie |
Connor Gdovin
Cleveland, OH
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Championship | Kyle Dougherty + Leo Wessel |
Connor McNeely
Noblesville, IN
|
8:20 AM | 10 | Championship | Davis McDowell + Evan Myers |
Davis Gochenouer
Dayton, OH
|
8:10 AM | 10 | Championship | Cole Imig + Ian Bruchhauser |
Davis McDowell
San Rafael, CA
|
8:20 AM | 10 | Championship | Connor McNeely + Evan Myers |
Dean Upholzer
Strongsville, OH
|
7:30 AM | 1 | Championship | Breckin Taylor + Jack Usner |
Dhaivat Pandya
Dayton, OH
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Championship | Benjamin Scott + Hayden Warren |
Dominic Scaletta
Inverness, IL
|
7:30 AM | 10 | Championship | Alex Holzapfel + Jack Neville |
Eli Kimche
Park City, UT
|
7:40 AM | 1 | Championship | Liam Nelson + Sam Maylee |
Evan Myers
Northbrook, IL
|
8:20 AM | 10 | Championship | Connor McNeely + Davis McDowell |
Hayden Warren
Philpot, KY
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Championship | Benjamin Scott + Dhaivat Pandya |
Henry Quinn
Arlington Heights, IL
|
8:40 AM | 10 | Championship | Adam Horn + Joseph Lenane |
Ian Bruchhauser
Temecula, CA
|
8:10 AM | 10 | Championship | Cole Imig + Davis Gochenouer |
Isaac Moody
Lagrange, KY
|
9:20 AM | 1 | Championship | Jeg Coughlin III + Rohan Singh |
J. Holland Humphries
Austin, TX
|
8:40 AM | 1 | Championship | Brayden Lee + Ryan Ford |
Jack Neville
Terrace Park, OH
|
7:30 AM | 10 | Championship | Alex Holzapfel + Dominic Scaletta |
Jack O'Donnell
Hobe Sound, FL
|
7:50 AM | 10 | Championship | Phillip Kench + Victor Caliguri |
Jack Usner
Shenandoah, TX
|
7:30 AM | 1 | Championship | Breckin Taylor + Dean Upholzer |
Jack Vojtko
Stow, OH
|
8:10 AM | 1 | Championship | Ben Carpenter + John Wild |
Jackson Harris
Powell, OH
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Championship | Robbie Keyes + Topher Reed |
Jacob Tarkany
Scottsdale, AZ
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Championship | Brandon Johnson + McKean Collins |
Jake Krstulovich
Frankfort, IL
|
7:40 AM | 10 | Championship | Cayse Morgan + Thomas Christensen |
Jansen Preston
Lexington, KY
|
8:20 AM | 1 | Championship | Jordan Gilkison + Vishnu Sadagopan |
Jeg Coughlin III
Dublin, OH
|
9:20 AM | 1 | Championship | Isaac Moody + Rohan Singh |
John Wild
Glen Ellyn, IL
|
8:10 AM | 1 | Championship | Ben Carpenter + Jack Vojtko |
Jordan Gilkison
Washington Township, OH
|
8:20 AM | 1 | Championship | Jansen Preston + Vishnu Sadagopan |
Joseph Lenane
Dedham, MA
|
8:40 AM | 10 | Championship | Adam Horn + Henry Quinn |
Kash Bellar
Peru, IN
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Championship | Areen Aggarwal + Taylor Bell |
Kyle Dougherty
Irvine, CA
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Championship | Connor Gdovin + Leo Wessel |
Leif Edgar
Cincinnati, OH
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Championship | Clay Pendergrass + Stephen Warren |
Leo Wessel
Indianapolis, IN
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Championship | Connor Gdovin + Kyle Dougherty |
Liam Nelson
Chicago, IL
|
7:40 AM | 1 | Championship | Eli Kimche + Sam Maylee |
Luke Muller
Fort Thomas, KY
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Championship | Rajvir Bedi + Thomas Finn |
Matthew Mullen
Sidney, OH
|
8:30 AM | 1 | Championship | Mikkel Mathiesen + Tyler Greenspahn |
Max Lyons
Milwaukee, WI
|
8:30 AM | 10 | Championship | Carter Loflin + Ty Gingerich |
McKean Collins
Lexington, KY
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Championship | Brandon Johnson + Jacob Tarkany |
Mike McCann
Springboro, OH
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Championship | Brett Eley + Charlie Bundy |
Mikkel Mathiesen
Beavercreek, OH
|
8:30 AM | 1 | Championship | Matthew Mullen + Tyler Greenspahn |
Phillip Kench
Del Mar, CA
|
7:50 AM | 10 | Championship | Jack O'Donnell + Victor Caliguri |
Quinn Yost
Farmington, NM
|
8:50 AM | 10 | Championship | Colin Nasser + Solomon Petrie |
Rajvir Bedi
San Jose, CA
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Championship | Luke Muller + Thomas Finn |
Robbie Keyes
Louisville, KY
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Championship | Jackson Harris + Topher Reed |
Rohan Singh
Ponte Vedra, FL
|
9:20 AM | 1 | Championship | Isaac Moody + Jeg Coughlin III |
Ryan Ford
Westfield, IN
|
8:40 AM | 1 | Championship | Brayden Lee + J. Holland Humphries |
Sam Maylee
Scottsdale, AZ
|
7:40 AM | 1 | Championship | Eli Kimche + Liam Nelson |
Solomon Petrie
Akron, OH
|
8:50 AM | 10 | Championship | Colin Nasser + Quinn Yost |
Stephen Warren
Owensboro, KY
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Championship | Clay Pendergrass + Leif Edgar |
Steve Chausse
Crestview Hills, KY
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Championship | Alejandro Gonzalez + Alex Landry |
Taylor Bell
Tallahassee, FL
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Championship | Areen Aggarwal + Kash Bellar |
Thomas Buchert
Cincinnati, OH
|
7:50 AM | 1 | Championship | Brody McCarthy + Charlie Fischer |
Thomas Christensen
Coral Springs, FL
|
7:40 AM | 10 | Championship | Cayse Morgan + Jake Krstulovich |
Thomas Finn
Syosset, NY
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Championship | Luke Muller + Rajvir Bedi |
Tom Jenkins
Lakeway, TX
|
8:50 AM | 1 | Championship | Ali Khan + Brett Reid |
Topher Reed
Fairview Park, OH
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Championship | Jackson Harris + Robbie Keyes |
Ty Gingerich
Carmel, IN
|
8:30 AM | 10 | Championship | Carter Loflin + Max Lyons |
Tyler Greenspahn
Winnetka, IL
|
8:30 AM | 1 | Championship | Matthew Mullen + Mikkel Mathiesen |
Victor Caliguri
Cleves, OH
|
7:50 AM | 10 | Championship | Jack O'Donnell + Phillip Kench |
Vishnu Sadagopan
Pearland, TX
|
8:20 AM | 1 | Championship | Jansen Preston + Jordan Gilkison |