Wednesday 19 Jun 24 Mid Monthly Medal Qualifier for Medallist of Yr 2025 Tee Sheet
12:27 (Afternoon Mid Monthly Medal Session) -
Wed, June 19
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:27 PM | 1A |
Walandina Ade YUNDARI
Colin RAWLINGS
John SCERRI
Eva LEMINA
|
12:27 PM | 1B |
Justin MARSHALL
Nimal GUNATILAKA
Phillip CAPPER
Michael Wai Keong LEE
|
12:27 PM | 1A |
Walandina Ade YUNDARI
Colin RAWLINGS
John SCERRI
Eva LEMINA
|
|||
12:27 PM | 1B |
Justin MARSHALL
Nimal GUNATILAKA
Phillip CAPPER
Michael Wai Keong LEE
|
|||
12:27 PM | 2A |
Alan LEGG
Michael KING
Amanah ALIASARI
Ron FLETCHER
|
12:27 PM | 2B |
Graeme GRIMSHAW
Martyn DACK
Yanti DJAE
Rob GOODWIN
|
12:27 PM | 2A |
Alan LEGG
Michael KING
Amanah ALIASARI
Ron FLETCHER
|
|||
12:27 PM | 2B |
Graeme GRIMSHAW
Martyn DACK
Yanti DJAE
Rob GOODWIN
|
|||
12:27 PM | 3 |
Mike FITZPATRICK
Mark WIGGINS
IPutu MAHENDRA
James MCKECHNIE
|
12:27 PM | 4A |
Steve VILES
Earl GABRIEL
Norman KEY
|
12:27 PM | 3 |
Mike FITZPATRICK
Mark WIGGINS
IPutu MAHENDRA
James MCKECHNIE
|
|||
12:27 PM | 4A |
Steve VILES
Earl GABRIEL
Norman KEY
|
|||
12:27 PM | 4B |
Gary DOOLEY
Steve WILKINSON
Mark BLACKBURN
Terry MCINTOSH
|
|||
12:27 PM | 4B |
Gary DOOLEY
Steve WILKINSON
Mark BLACKBURN
Terry MCINTOSH
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alan LEGG
|
12:27 PM | 2A | Blue | Amanah ALIASARI + Michael KING + Ron FLETCHER |
Amanah ALIASARI
|
12:27 PM | 2A | Red | Alan LEGG + Michael KING + Ron FLETCHER |
Colin RAWLINGS
|
12:27 PM | 1A | Blue | Eva LEMINA + John SCERRI + Walandina Ade YUNDARI |
Earl GABRIEL
|
12:27 PM | 4A | Blue | Norman KEY + Steve VILES |
Eva LEMINA
|
12:27 PM | 1A | Red | Colin RAWLINGS + John SCERRI + Walandina Ade YUNDARI |
Gary DOOLEY
|
12:27 PM | 4B | Blue | Mark BLACKBURN + Steve WILKINSON + Terry MCINTOSH |
Graeme GRIMSHAW
|
12:27 PM | 2B | Blue | Martyn DACK + Rob GOODWIN + Yanti DJAE |
IPutu MAHENDRA
|
12:27 PM | 3 | Blue | James MCKECHNIE + Mark WIGGINS + Mike FITZPATRICK |
James MCKECHNIE
|
12:27 PM | 3 | Blue | IPutu MAHENDRA + Mark WIGGINS + Mike FITZPATRICK |
John SCERRI
|
12:27 PM | 1A | Blue | Colin RAWLINGS + Eva LEMINA + Walandina Ade YUNDARI |
Justin MARSHALL
|
12:27 PM | 1B | Blue | Michael Wai Keong LEE + Nimal GUNATILAKA + Phillip CAPPER |
Mark BLACKBURN
|
12:27 PM | 4B | Blue | Gary DOOLEY + Steve WILKINSON + Terry MCINTOSH |
Mark WIGGINS
|
12:27 PM | 3 | Blue | IPutu MAHENDRA + James MCKECHNIE + Mike FITZPATRICK |
Martyn DACK
|
12:27 PM | 2B | Blue | Graeme GRIMSHAW + Rob GOODWIN + Yanti DJAE |
Michael KING
|
12:27 PM | 2A | Blue | Alan LEGG + Amanah ALIASARI + Ron FLETCHER |
Michael Wai Keong LEE
|
12:27 PM | 1B | Blue | Justin MARSHALL + Nimal GUNATILAKA + Phillip CAPPER |
Mike FITZPATRICK
|
12:27 PM | 3 | Blue | IPutu MAHENDRA + James MCKECHNIE + Mark WIGGINS |
Nimal GUNATILAKA
|
12:27 PM | 1B | Blue | Justin MARSHALL + Michael Wai Keong LEE + Phillip CAPPER |
Norman KEY
|
12:27 PM | 4A | Blue | Earl GABRIEL + Steve VILES |
Phillip CAPPER
|
12:27 PM | 1B | Blue | Justin MARSHALL + Michael Wai Keong LEE + Nimal GUNATILAKA |
Rob GOODWIN
|
12:27 PM | 2B | Blue | Graeme GRIMSHAW + Martyn DACK + Yanti DJAE |
Ron FLETCHER
|
12:27 PM | 2A | Blue | Alan LEGG + Amanah ALIASARI + Michael KING |
Steve VILES
|
12:27 PM | 4A | Blue | Earl GABRIEL + Norman KEY |
Steve WILKINSON
|
12:27 PM | 4B | Blue | Gary DOOLEY + Mark BLACKBURN + Terry MCINTOSH |
Terry MCINTOSH
|
12:27 PM | 4B | Blue | Gary DOOLEY + Mark BLACKBURN + Steve WILKINSON |
Walandina Ade YUNDARI
|
12:27 PM | 1A | Red | Colin RAWLINGS + Eva LEMINA + John SCERRI |
Yanti DJAE
|
12:27 PM | 2B | Red | Graeme GRIMSHAW + Martyn DACK + Rob GOODWIN |