Fac/Staff Wednesday Yellow 2024 Tee Sheet
Round 10 -
Wed, July 31
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM |
Erwin, Tanner
Garcia, Eric
Bernard, Kyle
Steffen, Thomas
|
5:10 PM |
Rumelhart, Stephen
Henricksen, Mike
Miller, Greg
Winkelmann, Andy
|
||
5:00 PM |
Erwin, Tanner
Garcia, Eric
Bernard, Kyle
Steffen, Thomas
|
||||
5:10 PM |
Rumelhart, Stephen
Henricksen, Mike
Miller, Greg
Winkelmann, Andy
|
||||
5:20 PM |
Pufall, Miles
Weeks, Dan
Schickling, Brandon
Kahler, Steve
|
5:30 PM |
1, GHOST
2, GHOST
Nusbaum, Kandence
Tuttle, Kayln
|
||
5:20 PM |
Pufall, Miles
Weeks, Dan
Schickling, Brandon
Kahler, Steve
|
||||
5:30 PM |
1, GHOST
2, GHOST
Nusbaum, Kandence
Tuttle, Kayln
|
||||
5:40 PM |
Robinson, Nathan
Steffen, Michael
West, Ronnie
Mellecker, Marty
|
5:50 PM |
Weaver, Tim
Kenny, Collin
Geneser, Michael
Geneser, Rick
|
||
5:40 PM |
Robinson, Nathan
Steffen, Michael
West, Ronnie
Mellecker, Marty
|
||||
5:50 PM |
Weaver, Tim
Kenny, Collin
Geneser, Michael
Geneser, Rick
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1, GHOST
|
5:30 PM | GOLD | 2, GHOST + Nusbaum, Kandence + Tuttle, Kayln | |
2, GHOST
|
5:30 PM | GOLD | 1, GHOST + Nusbaum, Kandence + Tuttle, Kayln | |
Bernard, Kyle
|
5:00 PM | GOLD | Erwin, Tanner + Garcia, Eric + Steffen, Thomas | |
Erwin, Tanner
|
5:00 PM | GOLD | Bernard, Kyle + Garcia, Eric + Steffen, Thomas | |
Garcia, Eric
|
5:00 PM | GOLD | Bernard, Kyle + Erwin, Tanner + Steffen, Thomas | |
Geneser, Michael
|
5:50 PM | GOLD | Geneser, Rick + Kenny, Collin + Weaver, Tim | |
Geneser, Rick
|
5:50 PM | GOLD | Geneser, Michael + Kenny, Collin + Weaver, Tim | |
Henricksen, Mike
|
5:10 PM | GOLD | Miller, Greg + Rumelhart, Stephen + Winkelmann, Andy | |
Kahler, Steve
|
5:20 PM | GOLD | Pufall, Miles + Schickling, Brandon + Weeks, Dan | |
Kenny, Collin
|
5:50 PM | GOLD | Geneser, Michael + Geneser, Rick + Weaver, Tim | |
Mellecker, Marty
|
5:40 PM | GOLD | Robinson, Nathan + Steffen, Michael + West, Ronnie | |
Miller, Greg
|
5:10 PM | GOLD | Henricksen, Mike + Rumelhart, Stephen + Winkelmann, Andy | |
Nusbaum, Kandence
|
5:30 PM | GOLD | 1, GHOST + 2, GHOST + Tuttle, Kayln | |
Pufall, Miles
|
5:20 PM | GOLD | Kahler, Steve + Schickling, Brandon + Weeks, Dan | |
Robinson, Nathan
|
5:40 PM | GOLD | Mellecker, Marty + Steffen, Michael + West, Ronnie | |
Rumelhart, Stephen
|
5:10 PM | GOLD | Henricksen, Mike + Miller, Greg + Winkelmann, Andy | |
Schickling, Brandon
|
5:20 PM | GOLD | Kahler, Steve + Pufall, Miles + Weeks, Dan | |
Steffen, Michael
|
5:40 PM | GOLD | Mellecker, Marty + Robinson, Nathan + West, Ronnie | |
Steffen, Thomas
|
5:00 PM | GOLD | Bernard, Kyle + Erwin, Tanner + Garcia, Eric | |
Tuttle, Kayln
|
5:30 PM | GOLD | 1, GHOST + 2, GHOST + Nusbaum, Kandence | |
Weaver, Tim
|
5:50 PM | GOLD | Geneser, Michael + Geneser, Rick + Kenny, Collin | |
Weeks, Dan
|
5:20 PM | GOLD | Kahler, Steve + Pufall, Miles + Schickling, Brandon | |
West, Ronnie
|
5:40 PM | GOLD | Mellecker, Marty + Robinson, Nathan + Steffen, Michael | |
Winkelmann, Andy
|
5:10 PM | GOLD | Henricksen, Mike + Miller, Greg + Rumelhart, Stephen |