Wednesday 01 May 24 08:00 AM Tee Sheet
Morning Stableford -
Wed, May 1
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Nick MARTIN
Stuart JOHNSON
Malcolm JOHNSON
|
8:00 AM | 1B |
Anna KELLY
Erma ERNAWATI
Siti Aenah SUMARTONO
Alex KOROLCHENKO
|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Nick MARTIN
Stuart JOHNSON
Malcolm JOHNSON
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1B |
Anna KELLY
Erma ERNAWATI
Siti Aenah SUMARTONO
Alex KOROLCHENKO
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2A |
Peter MANZ
Jason BEIL
Michael PAGE
John WOODACRE
|
8:00 AM | 2B |
Paul COCHRANE
Septiana COCHRANE
John MASON
Robert NELSON
|
8:00 AM | 2A |
Peter MANZ
Jason BEIL
Michael PAGE
John WOODACRE
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2B |
Paul COCHRANE
Septiana COCHRANE
John MASON
Robert NELSON
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3A |
Charlie STEPHENSON
Howard OTTEN
Dirk GOETZ
Alain BRONNER
|
8:00 AM | 3B |
Ira SEPTIANTARI
Josip JANES
Raima GADEN
Yani SOEMURNI
|
8:00 AM | 3A |
Charlie STEPHENSON
Howard OTTEN
Dirk GOETZ
Alain BRONNER
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3B |
Ira SEPTIANTARI
Josip JANES
Raima GADEN
Yani SOEMURNI
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alain BRONNER
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue | Charlie STEPHENSON + Dirk GOETZ + Howard OTTEN |
Alex KOROLCHENKO
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | Anna KELLY + Erma ERNAWATI + Siti Aenah SUMARTONO |
Anna KELLY
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Red | Alex KOROLCHENKO + Erma ERNAWATI + Siti Aenah SUMARTONO |
Charlie STEPHENSON
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue | Alain BRONNER + Dirk GOETZ + Howard OTTEN |
Dirk GOETZ
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue | Alain BRONNER + Charlie STEPHENSON + Howard OTTEN |
Erma ERNAWATI
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Red | Alex KOROLCHENKO + Anna KELLY + Siti Aenah SUMARTONO |
Howard OTTEN
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue | Alain BRONNER + Charlie STEPHENSON + Dirk GOETZ |
Ira SEPTIANTARI
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Red | Josip JANES + Raima GADEN + Yani SOEMURNI |
Jason BEIL
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Blue | John WOODACRE + Michael PAGE + Peter MANZ |
John MASON
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Blue | Paul COCHRANE + Robert NELSON + Septiana COCHRANE |
John WOODACRE
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Blue | Jason BEIL + Michael PAGE + Peter MANZ |
Josip JANES
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Blue | Ira SEPTIANTARI + Raima GADEN + Yani SOEMURNI |
Malcolm JOHNSON
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Nick MARTIN + Stuart JOHNSON |
Michael PAGE
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Blue | Jason BEIL + John WOODACRE + Peter MANZ |
Nick MARTIN
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Malcolm JOHNSON + Stuart JOHNSON |
Paul COCHRANE
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Blue | John MASON + Robert NELSON + Septiana COCHRANE |
Peter MANZ
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Blue | Jason BEIL + John WOODACRE + Michael PAGE |
Raima GADEN
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Red | Ira SEPTIANTARI + Josip JANES + Yani SOEMURNI |
Robert NELSON
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Blue | John MASON + Paul COCHRANE + Septiana COCHRANE |
Septiana COCHRANE
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Red | John MASON + Paul COCHRANE + Robert NELSON |
Siti Aenah SUMARTONO
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Red | Alex KOROLCHENKO + Anna KELLY + Erma ERNAWATI |
Stuart JOHNSON
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Malcolm JOHNSON + Nick MARTIN |
Yani SOEMURNI
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Red | Ira SEPTIANTARI + Josip JANES + Raima GADEN |