Print Tee Sheet Print Summary
2024 Men's After 5 League
All Rounds
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Waters
Riverside Country Club |
11.5 |
Ben Roth
|
5.2 | 16.7 |
2 |
Jackson Kunz
|
10.7 |
Matt Comer
|
7.4 | 18.1 |
3 |
Christopher Garwood
Riverside Country Club |
6.2 |
Dan Locati
|
9.1 | 15.3 |
4 |
Gabriel McCormick
Riverside Country Club |
3.9 |
Joe D'Angelo
Riverside Country Club |
11.4 | 15.3 |
5 |
Lee Fromson
Riverside Country Club |
12.1 |
Devin Hewlett
|
11.2 | 23.3 |
6 |
Bob Boland
Riverside Country Club |
12.5 |
Rob Hutter
|
18.4 | 30.9 |
7 |
Daniel Frost
|
16.1 |
Thomas Issenhuth
Riverside Country Club |
13.5 | 29.6 |
8 |
Tyler Gleason
Riverside Country Club |
13.4 |
Tanner Aasheim
Riverside Country Club |
9.2 | 22.6 |
9 |
Michael Thelen
Riverside Country Club |
14.2 |
Anthony Terranova
Riverside Country Club |
15.0 | 29.2 |
10 |
Scott McEwan
Riverside Country Club |
14.9 |
Peter Schmidt
|
19.6 | 34.5 |
11 |
Eric Flynn
Riverside Country Club |
12.8 |
Erik Wright
|
12.6 | 25.4 |
12 |
Andrew Cetraro
Riverside Country Club |
22.2 |
Craig Johnson
Riverside Country Club |
12.7 | 34.9 |
13 |
James Mott
Riverside Country Club |
11.6 |
Lane Scelzi
|
15.2 | 26.8 |
14 |
Derek Tisdel
Riverside Country Club |
26.8 |
Greg Heys
|
16.4 | 43.2 |
Round 1: Wed, May 22 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:03 PM | 1 | William Waters & Ben Roth | vs. | Derek Tisdel & Greg Heys | ||||
5:12 PM | 1 | Jackson Kunz & Matt Comer | vs. | James Mott & Lane Scelzi | ||||
5:21 PM | 1 | Christopher Garwood & Dan Locati | vs. | Andrew Cetraro & Craig Johnson | ||||
5:30 PM | 1 | Gabriel McCormick & Joe D'Angelo | vs. | Eric Flynn & Erik Wright | ||||
5:39 PM | 1 | Lee Fromson & Devin Hewlett | vs. | Scott McEwan & Peter Schmidt | ||||
5:48 PM | 1 | Bob Boland & Rob Hutter | vs. | Michael Thelen & Anthony Terranova | ||||
5:57 PM | 1 | Daniel Frost & Thomas Issenhuth | vs. | Tyler Gleason & Tanner Aasheim |
Round 2 (6PM Shotgun): Wed, May 29 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 10 | Bob Boland & Rob Hutter | vs. | Daniel Frost & Thomas Issenhuth | ||||
6:00 PM | 11 | William Waters & Ben Roth | vs. | James Mott & Matthew Farruggio | ||||
6:00 PM | 12 | Derek Tisdel & Ayden Steinmiller | vs. | Andrew Cetraro & Craig Johnson | ||||
6:00 PM | 13 | Jackson Kunz & Matt Comer | vs. | Eric Flynn & Erik Wright | ||||
6:00 PM | 14 | Christopher Garwood & Dan Locati | vs. | Scott McEwan & Peter Schmidt | ||||
6:00 PM | 15 | Gabriel McCormick & Joe D'Angelo | vs. | Michael Thelen & Anthony Terranova | ||||
6:00 PM | 16 | Lee Fromson & Devin Hewlett | vs. | Dave Nelson & Tanner Aasheim |
Round 3: Wed, June 5 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:03 PM | 1 | Gabriel McCormick & Joe D'Angelo | vs. | Daniel Frost & Thomas Issenhuth | ||||
5:12 PM | 1 | Lee Fromson & Devin Hewlett | vs. | Ron Kleinsasser & Rob Hutter | ||||
5:21 PM | 1 | William Waters & Ben Roth | vs. | Andrew Cetraro & Craig Johnson | ||||
5:30 PM | 1 | James Mott & Gregory Harper | vs. | Eric Flynn & Erik Wright | ||||
5:39 PM | 1 | Derek Tisdel & Greg Heys | vs. | Scott McEwan & Peter Schmidt | ||||
5:48 PM | 1 | Jackson Kunz & Matt Comer | vs. | Michael Thelen & Anthony Terranova | ||||
5:57 PM | 1 | Christopher Garwood & Dan Locati | vs. | Tyler Gleason & Tanner Aasheim |
Round 4: Wed, June 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:03 PM | 10 | Jackson Kunz & Finn Chumbler | vs. | Daniel Frost & Thomas Issenhuth | ||||
5:12 PM | 10 | Chance Mayer & Christopher Garwood | vs. | Bob Boland & Rob Hutter | ||||
5:21 PM | 10 | Austin White & Joe D'Angelo | vs. | Steve Clough & Devin Hewlett | ||||
5:30 PM | 10 | William Waters & Ben Roth | vs. | Matthew Farruggio & Erik Wright | ||||
5:39 PM | 10 | Andrew Cetraro & Kasey Harte | vs. | Scott McEwan & Peter Schmidt | ||||
5:48 PM | 10 | James Mott | vs. | Michael Thelen & Anthony Terranova | ||||
5:57 PM | 10 | Derek Tisdel & Greg Heys | vs. | Joe Cleveland & Tanner Aasheim |
Round 5: Wed, June 19 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:03 PM | 1 | James Mott & Matthew Farruggio | vs. | Daniel Frost & Thomas Issenhuth | ||||
5:12 PM | 1 | Derek Tisdel & Finn Chumbler | vs. | Bob Boland & Ron Kleinsasser | ||||
5:21 PM | 1 | Jackson Kunz & Matt Comer | vs. | Lee Fromson & Devin Hewlett | ||||
5:30 PM | 1 | Ethan Ellis & Dan Locati | vs. | Gabriel McCormick & Joe D'Angelo | ||||
5:39 PM | 1 | William Waters & Ben Roth | vs. | Scott McEwan & Peter Schmidt | ||||
5:48 PM | 1 | Eric Flynn & Erik Wright | vs. | Michael Thelen & Joe Codner | ||||
5:57 PM | 1 | Andrew Cetraro & Craig Johnson | vs. | Tyler Gleason & Joe Cleveland |
Round 6 (6PM Shotgun): Wed, June 26 Riverside Country Club - Blue - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 10 | Mark Putnam & Erik Wright | vs. | Daniel Frost & Thomas Issenhuth | ||||
6:00 PM | 11 | Kasey Harte & Craig Johnson | vs. | Ron Kleinsasser & Rob Hutter | ||||
6:00 PM | 12 | James Mott & Lane Scelzi | vs. | Lee Fromson & Devin Hewlett | ||||
6:00 PM | 13 | Ayden Steinmiller & Blake Welte | vs. | Gabriel McCormick & Justin Stevens | ||||
6:00 PM | 14 | Jackson Kunz & Matt Comer | vs. | Christopher Garwood & Dan Locati | ||||
6:00 PM | 15 | Rady Waters & Ben Roth | vs. | Michael Thelen & Anthony Terranova | ||||
6:00 PM | 16 | Scott McEwan & Peter Schmidt | vs. | Tyler Gleason & Tanner Aasheim |
Round 7: Wed, July 17 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:03 PM | 1 | Michael Thelen & Anthony Terranova | vs. | Daniel Frost & Brad Osen | ||||
5:12 PM | 1 | Scott McEwan & Peter Schmidt | vs. | Ron Kleinsasser & Rob Hutter | ||||
5:21 PM | 1 | Eric Flynn & Tim Warner | vs. | Lee Fromson & Devin Hewlett | ||||
5:30 PM | 1 | Kasey Harte & Craig Johnson | vs. | Joe D'Angelo | ||||
5:39 PM | 1 | James Mott | vs. | Christopher Garwood & Dan Locati | ||||
5:48 PM | 1 | Greg Heys | vs. | Tom Sather & Matt Comer | ||||
5:57 PM | 1 | William Waters & Ben Roth | vs. | Tyler Gleason & Tanner Aasheim |
Round 8 (6PM Shotgun): Wed, July 24 Riverside Country Club - Blue - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 10 | William Waters & Ben Roth | vs. | Daniel Frost & Thomas Issenhuth | ||||
6:00 PM | 11 | Tyler Gleason & Joe Cleveland | vs. | Bob Boland & Ron Kleinsasser | ||||
6:00 PM | 13 | Anthony Terranova & Michael Thelen | vs. | Lee Fromson | ||||
6:00 PM | 14 | Scott McEwan & Peter Schmidt | vs. | Gabriel McCormick & Joe D'Angelo | ||||
6:00 PM | 16 | Eric Flynn & Erik Wright | vs. | Christopher Garwood | ||||
6:00 PM | 17 | Kasey Harte & Craig Johnson | vs. | Jackson Kunz & Matt Comer | ||||
6:00 PM | 18 | James Mott | vs. | Greg Heys |
Round 9: Wed, July 31 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:03 PM | 1 | Andrew Cetraro & Craig Johnson | vs. | James Mott & Gregory Harper | ||||
5:12 PM | 1 | William Waters & Ben Roth | vs. | Ron Kleinsasser & Rob Hutter | ||||
5:21 PM | 1 | Austin White & Hayden Smith | vs. | Lee Fromson & Steve Clough | ||||
5:30 PM | 1 | Tyler Gleason & Tanner Aasheim | vs. | Gabriel McCormick & Joe D'Angelo | ||||
5:39 PM | 1 | Michael Thelen & Anthony Terranova | vs. | Christopher Garwood & Dan Locati | ||||
5:48 PM | 1 | Ayden Steinmiller & Carder Lutz | vs. | Jackson Kunz & Matt Comer | ||||
5:57 PM | 1 | Eric Flynn & Alec Bear | vs. | Derek Tisdel & Greg Heys |
Round 10: Wed, August 7 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:03 PM | 10 | Scott McEwan & Peter Schmidt | vs. | James Mott | ||||
5:12 PM | 10 | Mark Putnam & Erik Wright | vs. | Andrew Cetraro & Tyler Wantulok | ||||
5:21 PM | 10 | Rady Waters & Ben Roth | vs. | Steve Clough & Devin Hewlett | ||||
5:30 PM | 10 | Ron Kleinsasser & Rob Hutter | vs. | Gabriel McCormick & Joe D'Angelo | ||||
5:39 PM | 10 | Austin White & Hayden Smith | vs. | Christopher Garwood & Dan Locati | ||||
5:48 PM | 10 | Tyler Gleason & Tanner Aasheim | vs. | Jackson Kunz & Matt Comer | ||||
5:57 PM | 10 | Michael Thelen & Joe Codner | vs. | Derek Tisdel & Craig Robinson |
Round 11: Wed, August 14 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:03 PM | 1 | Tyler Gleason & Joe Cleveland | vs. | James Mott & Ethan Ellis | ||||
5:12 PM | 1 | Anthony Terranova & Chad Ripplinger | vs. | Andrew Cetraro & Craig Johnson | ||||
5:21 PM | 1 | Scott McEwan & Peter Schmidt | vs. | Eric Flynn & Erik Wright | ||||
5:30 PM | 1 | William Waters & Ben Roth | vs. | Gabriel McCormick & Joe D'Angelo | ||||
5:39 PM | 1 | Lee Fromson & Steve Clough | vs. | Christopher Garwood & Dan Locati | ||||
5:48 PM | 1 | Bob Boland & Ron Kleinsasser | vs. | Tom Sather & Matt Comer | ||||
5:57 PM | 1 | Daniel Frost & Thomas Issenhuth | vs. | Greg Heys |
Round 12: Wed, August 21 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:03 PM | 10 | Bob Boland & Rob Hutter | vs. | James Mott & Lane Scelzi | ||||
5:12 PM | 10 | Daniel Frost & Thomas Issenhuth | vs. | Kasey Harte & Craig Johnson | ||||
5:21 PM | 10 | Tyler Gleason & Tanner Aasheim | vs. | Eric Flynn & Tim Warner | ||||
5:30 PM | 10 | Michael Thelen & Anthony Terranova | vs. | Scott McEwan & Peter Schmidt | ||||
5:39 PM | 10 | Nick Dumford & Ben Roth | vs. | Christopher Garwood & Dan Locati | ||||
5:48 PM | 10 | Gabriel McCormick & Joe D'Angelo | vs. | Jackson Kunz & Matt Comer | ||||
5:57 PM | 10 | Lee Fromson & John Peterson | vs. | Derek Tisdel & Greg Heys |
Week 13: Wed, August 28 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:03 PM | 1 | Gabriel McCormick & Joe D'Angelo | vs. | James Mott & Lane Scelzi | ||||
5:12 PM | 1 | Lee Fromson & Devin Hewlett | vs. | Andrew Cetraro & Craig Johnson | ||||
5:21 PM | 1 | Bob Boland & Rob Hutter | vs. | Eric Flynn & Erik Wright | ||||
5:30 PM | 1 | Daniel Frost & Thomas Issenhuth | vs. | Scott McEwan & Peter Schmidt | ||||
5:39 PM | 1 | Tyler Gleason & Tanner Aasheim | vs. | Michael Thelen & Anthony Terranova | ||||
5:48 PM | 1 | William Waters & Ben Roth | vs. | Jackson Kunz & Matt Comer | ||||
5:57 PM | 1 | Christopher Garwood & Dan Locati | vs. | Derek Tisdel & Greg Heys |
P/O Week 1: Wed, September 4 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jackson Kunz & Matt Comer | vs. | James Mott & Lane Scelzi | ||||||
Christopher Garwood & Dan Locati | vs. | Andrew Cetraro & Craig Johnson | ||||||
Gabriel McCormick & Joe D'Angelo | vs. | Eric Flynn & Erik Wright | ||||||
Lee Fromson & Devin Hewlett | vs. | Scott McEwan & Peter Schmidt | ||||||
Bob Boland & Rob Hutter | vs. | Michael Thelen & Anthony Terranova | ||||||
Daniel Frost & Thomas Issenhuth | vs. | Tyler Gleason & Tanner Aasheim | ||||||
William Waters & Ben Roth | vs. | Derek Tisdel & Greg Heys |
P/O Week 2: Wed, September 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
William Waters & Ben Roth | vs. | James Mott & Lane Scelzi | ||||||
Derek Tisdel & Greg Heys | vs. | Andrew Cetraro & Craig Johnson | ||||||
Jackson Kunz & Matt Comer | vs. | Eric Flynn & Erik Wright | ||||||
Christopher Garwood & Dan Locati | vs. | Scott McEwan & Peter Schmidt | ||||||
Gabriel McCormick & Joe D'Angelo | vs. | Michael Thelen & Anthony Terranova | ||||||
Lee Fromson & Devin Hewlett | vs. | Tyler Gleason & Tanner Aasheim | ||||||
Bob Boland & Rob Hutter | vs. | Daniel Frost & Thomas Issenhuth |
P/O Week 3: Wed, September 18 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lee Fromson & Devin Hewlett | vs. | Bob Boland & Rob Hutter | ||||||
William Waters & Ben Roth | vs. | Andrew Cetraro & Craig Johnson | ||||||
James Mott & Lane Scelzi | vs. | Eric Flynn & Erik Wright | ||||||
Derek Tisdel & Greg Heys | vs. | Scott McEwan & Peter Schmidt | ||||||
Jackson Kunz & Matt Comer | vs. | Michael Thelen & Anthony Terranova | ||||||
Christopher Garwood & Dan Locati | vs. | Tyler Gleason & Tanner Aasheim | ||||||
Gabriel McCormick & Joe D'Angelo | vs. | Daniel Frost & Thomas Issenhuth |