Print Tee Sheet Print Summary
2024 Men's 18 Hole League
All Rounds
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Harmon
Riverside Country Club |
2.5 |
Sean Harmon
Riverside Country Club |
8.9 | 11.4 |
2 |
Sean Chapin
|
16.3 |
Bryan Klein
Riverside Country Club |
10.0 | 26.3 |
3 |
Travis Smith
Riverside Country Club |
21.4 |
Walker Paul
Riverside Country Club |
3.4 | 24.8 |
4 |
Josh Allen
Riverside Country Club |
11.8 |
Jared Hauskins
Riverside Country Club |
15.1 | 26.9 |
5 |
Morgan Owen
Riverside Country Club |
9.2 |
Cole Ashton
|
10.3 | 19.5 |
6 |
Carl Nystuen
Riverside Country Club |
16.0 |
Tyler Erickson
Riverside Country Club |
2.0 | 18.0 |
7 |
Mike Thurlby
Riverside Country Club |
12.0 |
John Shirkey
Riverside Country Club |
9.6 | 21.6 |
8 |
Ryan Troxel
|
3.7 |
Doug Hagen
Riverside Country Club |
3.3 | 7.0 |
9 |
Jeff Weedin
|
11.2 |
Brent Zanto
Riverside Country Club |
3.4 | 14.6 |
10 |
Joseph Post
Riverside Country Club |
10.5 |
Brian Woodmansee
Riverside Country Club |
7.1 | 17.6 |
11 |
Donald Haught
Riverside Country Club |
16.9 |
Mark Ranalli
Riverside Country Club |
10.4 | 27.3 |
12 |
Pete Edgecomb
Riverside Country Club |
27.5 |
Aaron Moore
|
15.9 | 43.4 |
13 |
Robert Eddins
|
11.9 |
Andrew Brief
Riverside Country Club |
17.1 | 29.0 |
14 |
Christian Uehlein
Riverside Country Club |
8.5 |
Tanner Roderick
Riverside Country Club |
7.9 | 16.4 |
15 |
Tim Owen
Riverside Country Club |
22.5 |
Alex Dabney
Riverside Country Club |
7.0 | 29.5 |
16 |
Casey Fox
Riverside Country Club |
14.6 |
Nick Shull
Riverside Country Club |
1.0 | 15.6 |
17 |
Cody Lerum
Riverside Country Club |
7.6 |
James Hodges
Riverside Country Club |
9.8 | 17.4 |
18 |
Luke Harrison
Riverside Country Club |
2.1 |
Jake Ott
|
4.7 | 6.8 |
19 |
Keegan Hill
Riverside Country Club |
8.4 |
Nick Johnson
Riverside Country Club |
4.0 | 12.4 |
20 |
Jared Shepperd
Riverside Country Club |
7.0 |
Chris Haas
|
+1.1 | 5.9 |
Round 1: Wed, May 22 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:24 PM | 1 | Paul Harmon & Sean Harmon | vs. | Joseph Post & Brian Woodmansee | ||||
3:33 PM | 1 | Donald Haught & Mark Ranalli | vs. | Jared Shepperd & Chris Haas | ||||
3:42 PM | 1 | Sean Chapin & Bryan Klein | vs. | Jeff Weedin & Brent Zanto | ||||
3:51 PM | 1 | Pete Edgecomb & Aaron Moore | vs. | Keegan Hill & Nick Johnson | ||||
4:00 PM | 1 | Travis Smith & Walker Paul | vs. | Ryan Troxel & Doug Hagen | ||||
4:09 PM | 1 | Robert Eddins & Andrew Brief | vs. | Luke Harrison & Jake Ott | ||||
4:18 PM | 1 | Josh Allen & Jared Hauskins | vs. | Mike Thurlby & John Shirkey | ||||
4:27 PM | 1 | Christian Uehlein & Tanner Roderick | vs. | Cody Lerum & James Hodges | ||||
4:36 PM | 1 | Morgan Owen & Cole Ashton | vs. | Carl Nystuen & Tyler Erickson | ||||
4:45 PM | 1 | Tim Owen & Alex Dabney | vs. | Casey Fox & Nick Shull |
Round 2 (4PM Shotgun): Wed, May 29 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | 10A | Christian Uehlein & Ryan Langford | vs. | Alex Dabney & Cole Ashton | ||||
4:00 PM | 10B | Donald Haught[BWM] & Sean Harmon | vs. | Jeff Weedin & Brent Zanto | ||||
4:00 PM | 11 | Paul Harmon & Tom Reali | vs. | Keegan Hill & Nick Johnson | ||||
4:00 PM | 12 | Jake Buck & Joe Cleveland | vs. | Blake Welte & Doug Hagen | ||||
4:00 PM | 13 | Jared Shepperd & Brian Woodmansee | vs. | Luke Harrison & Jake Ott | ||||
4:00 PM | 14 | Ryan Ballenger & Brent Vicklund | vs. | Palmer Jewell & Shawn Syverson | ||||
4:00 PM | 15 | Aaron Moore & Sean Chapin | vs. | Christian Wink & Mike Thurlby[BWM] | ||||
4:00 PM | 16 | Walker Paul & Rance Rathie | vs. | Tyler Erickson & Nick Shull | ||||
4:00 PM | 17 | Robert Eddins & Travis Smith | vs. | Paul Pahut & Casey Fox | ||||
4:00 PM | 18 | Josh Allen & Tanner Roderick | vs. | Morgan Owen & Matthew Costello |
Round 3: Wed, June 5 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:24 PM | 1 | Travis Smith & Andrew Brief | vs. | Josh Allen & Jared Hauskins | ||||
3:33 PM | 1 | Robert Eddins & Rance Rathie | vs. | Charles Jondal & Ryan Langford | ||||
3:42 PM | 1 | Paul Harmon & Mark Ranalli | vs. | Blake Welte & Ayden Steinmiller | ||||
3:51 PM | 1 | Donald Haught[BWM] & Sean Harmon | vs. | Luke Harrison & Jake Ott | ||||
4:00 PM | 1 | Keegan Hill & Brent Zanto | vs. | Mike Thurlby[BWM] & Christian Wink | ||||
4:09 PM | 1 | Jeff Weedin & Nick Johnson | vs. | Cody Lerum & James Hodges | ||||
4:18 PM | 1 | Jared Shepperd & Brian Woodmansee | vs. | Carl Nystuen & Kyle Blessinger | ||||
4:27 PM | 1 | Jake Buck & Travis Buck | vs. | Michael White & Nick Shull | ||||
4:36 PM | 1 | Sean Chapin & Gavin Klein | vs. | Matthew Costello & Cole Ashton | ||||
4:45 PM | 1 | Pete Edgecomb & Ryan Ballenger | vs. | Morgan Owen & Alex Dabney |
Round 4: Wed, June 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:24 PM | 10 | Jared Shepperd & Travis Buck | vs. | Doug Weber & Tanner Roderick | ||||
3:33 PM | 10 | Sean Chapin & Bryan Klein | vs. | Andrew Brief & Walker Paul | ||||
3:42 PM | 10 | Brent Vicklund & Gavin Klein | vs. | Robert Eddins & Evan Hill | ||||
3:51 PM | 10 | Tom Reali & Sean Harmon | vs. | James Hodges & Christian Wink | ||||
4:00 PM | 10 | Donald Haught & Mark Ranalli | vs. | Cody Lerum & Mark Ready | ||||
4:09 PM | 10 | Blake Welte & Ayden Steinmiller | vs. | Reed Remitz & Paul Pahut | ||||
4:18 PM | 10 | Luke Harrison & Doug Hagen | vs. | Casey Fox & Nick Shull | ||||
4:27 PM | 10 | Keegan Hill & Jake Werner | vs. | Morgan Owen & Jason Basye | ||||
4:36 PM | 10 | Dusty Daws & Nick Johnson | vs. | Matthew Costello & Alex Dabney | ||||
4:45 PM | 10 | Joseph Post & Brian Woodmansee | vs. | Christian Uehlein & Kyle1 Blessinger |
Round 5: Wed, June 19 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:24 PM | 1 | Jake Werner & Jeff Weedin | vs. | Evan Hill & Walker Paul | ||||
3:33 PM | 1 | Keegan Hill & Dusty Daws | vs. | Robert Eddins & Andrew Brief | ||||
3:42 PM | 1 | Joseph Post & Travis Buck | vs. | Sean Chapin & Brent Vicklund | ||||
3:51 PM | 1 | Brian Woodmansee & Jake Buck | vs. | Chris Kraus & Aaron Moore | ||||
4:00 PM | 1 | Tom Reali & Sean Harmon | vs. | Michael White & Tyler Erickson | ||||
4:09 PM | 1 | Mark Ranalli & Paul Harmon | vs. | Carl Nystuen & Casey Fox | ||||
4:18 PM | 1 | Mike Thurlby & Cody Lerum | vs. | Morgan Owen & Cole Ashton | ||||
4:27 PM | 1 | Sid Miner & James Hodges | vs. | Ethan Stokes & Alex Dabney | ||||
4:36 PM | 1 | Ryan Troxel & Palmer Jewell | vs. | Tanner Roderick & Jared Hauskins | ||||
4:45 PM | 1 | Luke Harrison & Ayden Steinmiller | vs. | Christian Uehlein & Josh Allen |
Round 6 (4PM Shotgun): Wed, June 26 Riverside Country Club - Blue - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | 10A | Cody Lerum & James Hodges | vs. | Andrew Brief & Gordon Smith | ||||
4:00 PM | 10B | Ryan Troxel & Doug Hagen | vs. | Gavin Klein & Brent Vicklund | ||||
4:00 PM | 11 | Luke Harrison & Palmer Jewell | vs. | Sean Chapin & Chris Kraus | ||||
4:00 PM | 12 | Nick Johnson & Leon Costello | vs. | Ryan Warman & Brian Woodmansee | ||||
4:00 PM | 13 | Brent Zanto & Dusty Daws | vs. | Jared Shepperd & Jake Buck | ||||
4:00 PM | 14 | Mark Ranalli & Sean Harmon | vs. | Morgan Owen & Tim Owen | ||||
4:00 PM | 15 | Paul Harmon & Donald Haught | vs. | Matthew Costello & Cole Ashton | ||||
4:00 PM | 16 | Reed Remitz & Tyler Erickson | vs. | Josh Allen & Christian Uehlein | ||||
4:00 PM | 17 | Paul Pahut & Nick Shull | vs. | Ryan Langford & Charles Jondal | ||||
4:00 PM | 18 | Christian Wink & Sid Miner | vs. | Walker Paul & Aaron Mackley |
Round 7: Wed, July 17 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:24 PM | 1 | Kyle Blessinger & Paul Pahut | vs. | Sean Chapin & Ryan Ballenger | ||||
3:33 PM | 1 | Carl Nystuen & Nick Shull | vs. | Pete Edgecomb & Aaron Moore | ||||
3:42 PM | 1 | Mike Thurlby & John Shirkey | vs. | Scott Ulrichs & Brian Woodmansee | ||||
3:51 PM | 1 | Cody Lerum & Christian Wink | vs. | Joseph Post & Bryan Hall | ||||
4:00 PM | 1 | Ryan Troxel & Ayden Steinmiller | vs. | Nick Johnson & Brent Zanto | ||||
4:09 PM | 1 | Luke Harrison & Jake Ott | vs. | Keegan Hill & Jake Werner | ||||
4:18 PM | 1 | Paul Harmon & Tom Reali | vs. | Tanner Roderick & Charles Jondal | ||||
4:27 PM | 1 | Donald Haught & Mark Ranalli | vs. | Doug Weber & Ian Davis | ||||
4:36 PM | 1 | Morgan Owen & Sean Gallinger | vs. | Travis Smith & Gordon Smith | ||||
4:45 PM | 1 | Tim Owen & Alec Bear | vs. | Robert Eddins & Rance Rathie |
Round 8 (4PM Shotgun): Wed, July 24 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | 10A | Palmer Jewell & Braden Caffarelli | vs. | Ryan Ballenger & Aaron Moore | ||||
4:00 PM | 10B | Morgan Owen & Tim Owen | vs. | Joseph Post & Brian Woodmansee | ||||
4:00 PM | 11 | Cole Ashton & Matthew Costello | vs. | Jared Shepperd & Jake Buck | ||||
4:00 PM | 12 | Michael White & Tyler Erickson | vs. | Keegan Hill & Brent Zanto | ||||
4:00 PM | 13 | Casey Fox & Reed Remitz | vs. | Dusty Daws & Nick Johnson | ||||
4:00 PM | 14 | Mike Thurlby & Sid Miner | vs. | Ryan Troxel & Doug Hagen | ||||
4:00 PM | 15 | Christian Wink & John Shirkey | vs. | Luke Harrison & Jake Ott | ||||
4:00 PM | 16 | Alex Rich & Sean Harmon | vs. | Robert Eddins & Walker Paul | ||||
4:00 PM | 17 | Donald Haught & Mark Ranalli | vs. | Rance Rathie & Andrew Brief | ||||
4:00 PM | 18 | Josh Allen & Doug Weber | vs. | Sean Chapin & Brent Vicklund |
Round 9: Wed, July 31 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:24 PM | 1 | Evan Hill & Walker Paul | vs. | Joseph Post & Joe Cleveland | ||||
3:33 PM | 1 | Robert Eddins & Rance Rathie | vs. | Brian Woodmansee & Bryan Hall | ||||
3:42 PM | 1 | Jared Hauskins & Sean Hawksford | vs. | Jeff Weedin & Brent Zanto | ||||
3:51 PM | 1 | Doug Weber & Scott Ulrichs | vs. | Keegan Hill & Jake Werner | ||||
4:00 PM | 1 | Morgan Owen & Alex Dabney | vs. | Luke Harrison & Doug Hagen | ||||
4:09 PM | 1 | Matthew Costello & Cole Ashton | vs. | Jake Ott & Palmer Jewell | ||||
4:18 PM | 1 | Reed Remitz & Rick Remitz | vs. | Mike Thurlby & John Shirkey | ||||
4:27 PM | 1 | Michael White & Nick Shull | vs. | Sid Miner & James Hodges | ||||
4:36 PM | 1 | Sean Harmon & Tom Fisher | vs. | Brent Vicklund & Chris Kraus |
Round 9: Wed, July 31 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 PM | 1 | Donald Haught & Lou Addeo | vs. | Bryan Klein & Gavin Klein |
Round 1 (Rain-out Make Up): Wed, August 7 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:24 PM | 1 | Paul Harmon & Blake Welte | vs. | Brian Woodmansee & Jared Shepperd | ||||
3:42 PM | 1 | Brent Vicklund & Pete Edgecomb | vs. | Jake Werner & Brent Zanto | ||||
3:51 PM | 1 | Sean Chapin & Chris Kraus | vs. | Jeff Weedin & Nick Johnson | ||||
4:00 PM | 1 | Travis Smith & Robert Eddins | vs. | Luke Harrison & Doug Hagen | ||||
4:09 PM | 1 | Andrew Brief & Evan Hill | vs. | Palmer Jewell & Carder Lutz | ||||
4:18 PM | 1 | Jared Hauskins & Tanner Roderick | vs. | Christian Wink & James Hodges | ||||
4:27 PM | 1 | Doug Weber & Ty Elliot | vs. | John Shirkey & Sid Miner | ||||
4:36 PM | 1 | Cole Ashton & Sean Gallinger | vs. | Paul Pahut & Casey Fox | ||||
4:45 PM | 1 | Matthew Costello & Alex Dabney | vs. | Tyler Erickson & Michael White |
Round 1 (Rain-out Make Up): Wed, August 7 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:33 PM | 1 | Donald Haught & Tom Reali | vs. | Jake Buck & Travis Buck |
Round 2 (Rain-out Make Up): Wed, August 14 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:24 PM | 1 | Charles Jondal & Blake Welte | vs. | Morgan Owen & Cole Ashton | ||||
3:42 PM | 1 | Sean Harmon & Tom Reali[BWM] | vs. | Nick Johnson & Jake Werner | ||||
3:51 PM | 1 | Paul Harmon & Austin White | vs. | Jeff Weedin & Keegan Hill | ||||
4:00 PM | 1 | Jared Shepperd & Jake Buck | vs. | Luke Harrison & Jake Ott | ||||
4:09 PM | 1 | Joseph Post & Brian Woodmansee | vs. | Palmer Jewell & Ryan Troxel | ||||
4:18 PM | 1 | Brent Vicklund & Ryan Ballenger | vs. | John Shirkey & Sid Miner | ||||
4:27 PM | 1 | Chris Kraus & Sean Chapin | vs. | James Hodges & Mike Thurlby[BWM] | ||||
4:36 PM | 1 | Gordon Smith & Andrew Brief[BWM] | vs. | Reed Remitz & Michael White | ||||
4:45 PM | 1 | Robert Eddins & Travis Smith | vs. | Tyler Erickson & Carl Nystuen | ||||
3:33 PM | 1 | Jared Hauskins & Tanner Roderick | vs. | Aaron Mackley & Alec Bear |
P/O Week 2: Wed, August 28 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:24 PM | 1 | Robert Eddins & Andrew Brief | vs. | Christian Uehlein & Tanner Roderick | ||||
3:33 PM | 1 | Paul Harmon & Sean Harmon | vs. | Ryan Troxel & Doug Hagen | ||||
3:42 PM | 1 | Donald Haught & Mark Ranalli | vs. | Luke Harrison & Jake Ott | ||||
3:51 PM | 1 | Jeff Weedin & Brent Zanto | vs. | Mike Thurlby & John Shirkey | ||||
4:00 PM | 1 | Keegan Hill & Nick Johnson | vs. | Cody Lerum & James Hodges | ||||
4:09 PM | 1 | Joseph Post & Brian Woodmansee | vs. | Carl Nystuen & Tyler Erickson | ||||
4:18 PM | 1 | Jared Shepperd & Chris Haas | vs. | Casey Fox & Nick Shull | ||||
4:27 PM | 1 | Sean Chapin & Bryan Klein | vs. | Morgan Owen & Cole Ashton | ||||
4:36 PM | 1 | Pete Edgecomb & Aaron Moore | vs. | Tim Owen & Alex Dabney | ||||
4:45 PM | 1 | Travis Smith & Walker Paul | vs. | Josh Allen & Jared Hauskins |