Wednesday 24 Apr 24 08:00 Morning 2 Ball Stableford Team Tee Sheet
Morning Stableford -
Wed, April 24
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Stuart JOHNSON
Nick MARTIN
Malcolm JOHNSON
Matthew VAN
|
8:00 AM | 1B |
Daniel KING TURNER
Craig STEEPLES
Andrew LEITH
|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Stuart JOHNSON
Nick MARTIN
Malcolm JOHNSON
Matthew VAN
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1B |
Daniel KING TURNER
Craig STEEPLES
Andrew LEITH
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2 |
Rina DAEBRITZ
Erma ERNAWATI
Siti Aenah SUMARTONO
Anna KELLY
|
8:00 AM | 3A |
Paul COCHRANE
Jason BEIL
Peter MANZ
Paul LEE
|
8:00 AM | 2 |
Rina DAEBRITZ
Erma ERNAWATI
Siti Aenah SUMARTONO
Anna KELLY
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3A |
Paul COCHRANE
Jason BEIL
Peter MANZ
Paul LEE
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3B |
Ira SEPTIANTARI
Josip JANES
Raima GADEN
Yani SOEMURNI
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3B |
Ira SEPTIANTARI
Josip JANES
Raima GADEN
Yani SOEMURNI
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew LEITH
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | Craig STEEPLES + Daniel KING TURNER |
Anna KELLY
|
8:00 AM | 2 | Red | Erma ERNAWATI + Rina DAEBRITZ + Siti Aenah SUMARTONO |
Craig STEEPLES
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | Andrew LEITH + Daniel KING TURNER |
Daniel KING TURNER
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | Andrew LEITH + Craig STEEPLES |
Erma ERNAWATI
|
8:00 AM | 2 | Red | Anna KELLY + Rina DAEBRITZ + Siti Aenah SUMARTONO |
Ira SEPTIANTARI
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Red | Josip JANES + Raima GADEN + Yani SOEMURNI |
Jason BEIL
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue | Paul COCHRANE + Paul LEE + Peter MANZ |
Josip JANES
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Blue | Ira SEPTIANTARI + Raima GADEN + Yani SOEMURNI |
Malcolm JOHNSON
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Matthew VAN + Nick MARTIN + Stuart JOHNSON |
Matthew VAN
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Malcolm JOHNSON + Nick MARTIN + Stuart JOHNSON |
Nick MARTIN
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Malcolm JOHNSON + Matthew VAN + Stuart JOHNSON |
Paul COCHRANE
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue | Jason BEIL + Paul LEE + Peter MANZ |
Paul LEE
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue | Jason BEIL + Paul COCHRANE + Peter MANZ |
Peter MANZ
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue | Jason BEIL + Paul COCHRANE + Paul LEE |
Raima GADEN
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Red | Ira SEPTIANTARI + Josip JANES + Yani SOEMURNI |
Rina DAEBRITZ
|
8:00 AM | 2 | Red | Anna KELLY + Erma ERNAWATI + Siti Aenah SUMARTONO |
Siti Aenah SUMARTONO
|
8:00 AM | 2 | Red | Anna KELLY + Erma ERNAWATI + Rina DAEBRITZ |
Stuart JOHNSON
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Malcolm JOHNSON + Matthew VAN + Nick MARTIN |
Yani SOEMURNI
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Red | Ira SEPTIANTARI + Josip JANES + Raima GADEN |