Friday 19 Apr 24 Stableford Tee Sheet
Individual Stableford -
Fri, April 19
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Chris NEALE
Daniel KING TURNER
Craig STEEPLES
Andrew LEITH
|
8:00 AM | 1B |
Glenn STERLE
Daniel STERLE
John DAVIS
|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Chris NEALE
Daniel KING TURNER
Craig STEEPLES
Andrew LEITH
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1B |
Glenn STERLE
Daniel STERLE
John DAVIS
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2A |
Matthew VAN
Alex KOROLCHENKO
Maksim ZHULANOV
|
8:00 AM | 2B |
Brad GORDON
Edmund BROWNE
Mark HACKETT
|
8:00 AM | 2A |
Matthew VAN
Alex KOROLCHENKO
Maksim ZHULANOV
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2B |
Brad GORDON
Edmund BROWNE
Mark HACKETT
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3A |
Septiana COCHRANE
Paul COCHRANE
John MASON
Robert NELSON
|
8:00 AM | 3B |
John BRAME
Karen BRAME
Mark SIMPSON
Susan SIMPSON
|
8:00 AM | 3A |
Septiana COCHRANE
Paul COCHRANE
John MASON
Robert NELSON
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3B |
John BRAME
Karen BRAME
Mark SIMPSON
Susan SIMPSON
|
|||
8:00 AM | 4A |
Lee ARCHER
Peter MANZ
Jason BEIL
|
8:00 AM | 4B |
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
Wal CZERKASOW
Gavin FITZSIMONS
|
8:00 AM | 4A |
Lee ARCHER
Peter MANZ
Jason BEIL
|
|||
8:00 AM | 4B |
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
Wal CZERKASOW
Gavin FITZSIMONS
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alex KOROLCHENKO
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Blue | Maksim ZHULANOV + Matthew VAN |
Andrew LEITH
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Chris NEALE + Craig STEEPLES + Daniel KING TURNER |
Brad GORDON
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Blue | Edmund BROWNE + Mark HACKETT |
Chris NEALE
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Andrew LEITH + Craig STEEPLES + Daniel KING TURNER |
Craig STEEPLES
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Andrew LEITH + Chris NEALE + Daniel KING TURNER |
Daniel KING TURNER
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Andrew LEITH + Chris NEALE + Craig STEEPLES |
Daniel STERLE
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | Glenn STERLE + John DAVIS |
Edmund BROWNE
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Blue | Brad GORDON + Mark HACKETT |
Gavin FITZSIMONS
|
8:00 AM | 4B | Blue | Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE + Wal CZERKASOW |
Glenn STERLE
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | Daniel STERLE + John DAVIS |
Jason BEIL
|
8:00 AM | 4A | Blue | Lee ARCHER + Peter MANZ |
John BRAME
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Blue | Karen BRAME + Mark SIMPSON + Susan SIMPSON |
John DAVIS
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | Daniel STERLE + Glenn STERLE |
John MASON
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue | Paul COCHRANE + Robert NELSON + Septiana COCHRANE |
Karen BRAME
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Red | John BRAME + Mark SIMPSON + Susan SIMPSON |
Lee ARCHER
|
8:00 AM | 4A | Blue | Jason BEIL + Peter MANZ |
Maksim ZHULANOV
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Blue | Alex KOROLCHENKO + Matthew VAN |
Mark HACKETT
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Blue | Brad GORDON + Edmund BROWNE |
Mark SIMPSON
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Blue | John BRAME + Karen BRAME + Susan SIMPSON |
Matthew VAN
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Blue | Alex KOROLCHENKO + Maksim ZHULANOV |
Paul COCHRANE
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue | John MASON + Robert NELSON + Septiana COCHRANE |
Peter MANZ
|
8:00 AM | 4A | Blue | Jason BEIL + Lee ARCHER |
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
|
8:00 AM | 4B | Blue | Gavin FITZSIMONS + Wal CZERKASOW |
Robert NELSON
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue | John MASON + Paul COCHRANE + Septiana COCHRANE |
Septiana COCHRANE
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Red | John MASON + Paul COCHRANE + Robert NELSON |
Susan SIMPSON
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Red | John BRAME + Karen BRAME + Mark SIMPSON |
Wal CZERKASOW
|
8:00 AM | 4B | Blue | Gavin FITZSIMONS + Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE |