Wednesday 17 Apr 24 Mid Month Medal - Qualifier for Medallist of Yr Tee Sheet
Afternoon Session Medal -
Wed, April 17
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:27 PM | 1A |
ARUM LESTARI
Patrick SOMERS
Paul LEE
|
12:27 PM | 1B |
Mark HACKETT
Brad GORDON
Edmund BROWNE
|
12:27 PM | 1A |
ARUM LESTARI
Patrick SOMERS
Paul LEE
|
|||
12:27 PM | 1B |
Mark HACKETT
Brad GORDON
Edmund BROWNE
|
|||
12:27 PM | 2 |
Terry DURKIN
Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER
Gavin WALKER
Cam DOUGLAS
|
12:27 PM | 3A |
Toshiyuki ISHIDA
Colin RAWLINGS
Walandina Ade Yundari
|
12:27 PM | 2 |
Terry DURKIN
Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER
Gavin WALKER
Cam DOUGLAS
|
|||
12:27 PM | 3A |
Toshiyuki ISHIDA
Colin RAWLINGS
Walandina Ade Yundari
|
|||
12:27 PM | 3B |
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
Paul CAMPBELL
John SCERRI
Rob GOODWIN
|
12:27 PM | 4A |
Melanie LANGE
Thomas LINANE
John SMITH
|
12:27 PM | 3B |
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
Paul CAMPBELL
John SCERRI
Rob GOODWIN
|
|||
12:27 PM | 4A |
Melanie LANGE
Thomas LINANE
John SMITH
|
|||
12:27 PM | 4B |
Mike FITZPATRICK
James MCKECHNIE
Nathan RYAN
Shaun FORD
|
12:27 PM | 5A |
Ron FLETCHER
Don SKIPWORTH
Yanti DJAE
|
12:27 PM | 4B |
Mike FITZPATRICK
James MCKECHNIE
Nathan RYAN
Shaun FORD
|
|||
12:27 PM | 5A |
Ron FLETCHER
Don SKIPWORTH
Yanti DJAE
|
|||
12:27 PM | 5B |
Steve VILES
Earl GABRIEL
Alan LEGG
Malcolm MANSON
|
|||
12:27 PM | 5B |
Steve VILES
Earl GABRIEL
Alan LEGG
Malcolm MANSON
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
ARUM LESTARI
|
12:27 PM | 1A | Red | Patrick SOMERS + Paul LEE |
Alan LEGG
|
12:27 PM | 5B | Blue | Earl GABRIEL + Malcolm MANSON + Steve VILES |
Brad GORDON
|
12:27 PM | 1B | Blue | Edmund BROWNE + Mark HACKETT |
Cam DOUGLAS
|
12:27 PM | 2 | Blue | Gavin WALKER + Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER + Terry DURKIN |
Colin RAWLINGS
|
12:27 PM | 3A | Blue | Toshiyuki ISHIDA + Walandina Ade Yundari |
Don SKIPWORTH
|
12:27 PM | 5A | Blue | Ron FLETCHER + Yanti DJAE |
Earl GABRIEL
|
12:27 PM | 5B | Blue | Alan LEGG + Malcolm MANSON + Steve VILES |
Edmund BROWNE
|
12:27 PM | 1B | Blue | Brad GORDON + Mark HACKETT |
Gavin WALKER
|
12:27 PM | 2 | Blue | Cam DOUGLAS + Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER + Terry DURKIN |
James MCKECHNIE
|
12:27 PM | 4B | Blue | Mike FITZPATRICK + Nathan RYAN + Shaun FORD |
John SCERRI
|
12:27 PM | 3B | Blue | Paul CAMPBELL + Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE + Rob GOODWIN |
John SMITH
|
12:27 PM | 4A | Blue | Melanie LANGE + Thomas LINANE |
Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER
|
12:27 PM | 2 | Blue | Cam DOUGLAS + Gavin WALKER + Terry DURKIN |
Malcolm MANSON
|
12:27 PM | 5B | Blue | Alan LEGG + Earl GABRIEL + Steve VILES |
Mark HACKETT
|
12:27 PM | 1B | Blue | Brad GORDON + Edmund BROWNE |
Melanie LANGE
|
12:27 PM | 4A | Red | John SMITH + Thomas LINANE |
Mike FITZPATRICK
|
12:27 PM | 4B | Blue | James MCKECHNIE + Nathan RYAN + Shaun FORD |
Nathan RYAN
|
12:27 PM | 4B | Blue | James MCKECHNIE + Mike FITZPATRICK + Shaun FORD |
Patrick SOMERS
|
12:27 PM | 1A | Blue | ARUM LESTARI + Paul LEE |
Paul CAMPBELL
|
12:27 PM | 3B | Blue | John SCERRI + Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE + Rob GOODWIN |
Paul LEE
|
12:27 PM | 1A | Blue | ARUM LESTARI + Patrick SOMERS |
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
|
12:27 PM | 3B | Blue | John SCERRI + Paul CAMPBELL + Rob GOODWIN |
Rob GOODWIN
|
12:27 PM | 3B | Blue | John SCERRI + Paul CAMPBELL + Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE |
Ron FLETCHER
|
12:27 PM | 5A | Blue | Don SKIPWORTH + Yanti DJAE |
Shaun FORD
|
12:27 PM | 4B | Blue | James MCKECHNIE + Mike FITZPATRICK + Nathan RYAN |
Steve VILES
|
12:27 PM | 5B | Blue | Alan LEGG + Earl GABRIEL + Malcolm MANSON |
Terry DURKIN
|
12:27 PM | 2 | Blue | Cam DOUGLAS + Gavin WALKER + Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER |
Thomas LINANE
|
12:27 PM | 4A | Blue | John SMITH + Melanie LANGE |
Toshiyuki ISHIDA
|
12:27 PM | 3A | Blue | Colin RAWLINGS + Walandina Ade Yundari |
Walandina Ade Yundari
|
12:27 PM | 3A | Red | Colin RAWLINGS + Toshiyuki ISHIDA |
Yanti DJAE
|
12:27 PM | 5A | Red | Don SKIPWORTH + Ron FLETCHER |