Print Tee Sheet for All Flights Print Summary
2024 Men's Invitational
Flight 1
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Doug Kimball
Riverside Country Club |
0.8 |
Nick Obie
|
+1.2 | +0.4 |
2 |
Sid Miner
|
5.3 |
Steve Sowards
|
+4.9 | 0.4 |
3 |
Chris Haas
|
0.0 |
Jim Ness
|
3.1 | 3.1 |
4 |
Aaron Mackley
Riverside Country Club |
3.9 |
Chris Goldan
|
1.1 | 5.0 |
5 |
Walker Paul
Riverside Country Club |
3.1 |
John Birk
|
2.7 | 5.8 |
6 |
Jamey Perlinski
Riverside Country Club |
6.5 |
Scott Eide
|
+0.2 | 6.3 |
7 |
Thomas White
Riverside Country Club |
1.7 |
Bret Andrus
|
5.1 | 6.8 |
8 |
Reed Remitz
Riverside Country Club |
0.7 |
Rick Remitz
|
7.6 | 8.3 |
Match #1: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Black (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1A | Doug Kimball & Nick Obie | vs. | Reed Remitz & Rick Remitz | ||||
8:00 AM | 1B | Sid Miner & Steve Sowards | vs. | Thomas White & Bret Andrus | ||||
8:00 AM | 2 | Chris Haas & Jim Ness | vs. | Jamey Perlinski & Scott Eide | ||||
8:00 AM | 3 | Aaron Mackley & Chris Goldan | vs. | Walker Paul & John Birk |
Match #2: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Black - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | 10A | Chris Haas & Jim Ness | vs. | Aaron Mackley & Chris Goldan | ||||
10:15 AM | 10B | Doug Kimball & Nick Obie | vs. | Thomas White & Bret Andrus | ||||
10:15 AM | 11A | Reed Remitz & Rick Remitz | vs. | Jamey Perlinski & Scott Eide | ||||
10:15 AM | 11B | Sid Miner & Steve Sowards | vs. | Walker Paul & John Birk |
Match #3: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Black - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | 1A | Reed Remitz & Rick Remitz | vs. | Aaron Mackley & Chris Goldan | ||||
2:30 PM | 1B | Sid Miner & Steve Sowards | vs. | Chris Haas & Jim Ness | ||||
2:30 PM | 2 | Doug Kimball & Nick Obie | vs. | Jamey Perlinski & Scott Eide | ||||
2:30 PM | 3 | Thomas White & Bret Andrus | vs. | Walker Paul & John Birk |
Match #4: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Black (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 PM | 10A | Jamey Perlinski & Scott Eide | vs. | Aaron Mackley & Chris Goldan | ||||
4:45 PM | 10B | Thomas White & Bret Andrus | vs. | Chris Haas & Jim Ness | ||||
4:45 PM | 11A | Reed Remitz & Rick Remitz | vs. | Sid Miner & Steve Sowards | ||||
4:45 PM | 11B | Doug Kimball & Nick Obie | vs. | Walker Paul & John Birk |
Match #5: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Black (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 1A | Doug Kimball & Nick Obie | vs. | Aaron Mackley & Chris Goldan | ||||
9:00 AM | 1B | Walker Paul & John Birk | vs. | Chris Haas & Jim Ness | ||||
9:00 AM | 2 | Jamey Perlinski & Scott Eide | vs. | Sid Miner & Steve Sowards | ||||
9:00 AM | 3 | Thomas White & Bret Andrus | vs. | Reed Remitz & Rick Remitz |
Match #6: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Black (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 AM | 10A | Jamey Perlinski & Scott Eide | vs. | Thomas White & Bret Andrus | ||||
11:15 AM | 10B | Doug Kimball & Nick Obie | vs. | Chris Haas & Jim Ness | ||||
11:15 AM | 11A | Aaron Mackley & Chris Goldan | vs. | Sid Miner & Steve Sowards | ||||
11:15 AM | 11B | Walker Paul & John Birk | vs. | Reed Remitz & Rick Remitz |
Match #7: Sat, July 13 Riverside Country Club - Black (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | 1A | Aaron Mackley & Chris Goldan | vs. | Thomas White & Bret Andrus | ||||
11:30 AM | 1B | Walker Paul & John Birk | vs. | Jamey Perlinski & Scott Eide | ||||
11:30 AM | 2 | Doug Kimball & Nick Obie | vs. | Sid Miner & Steve Sowards | ||||
11:30 AM | 3 | Chris Haas & Jim Ness | vs. | Reed Remitz & Rick Remitz |
2024 Men's Invitational
Flight 2
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Johnson
Riverside Country Club |
4.5 |
Bill Berkeihiser
|
4.6 | 9.1 |
10 |
Kyle Blessinger
Riverside Country Club |
5.8 |
Ben Erickson
|
4.4 | 10.2 |
11 |
John Weber
Riverside Country Club |
5.0 |
Todd Harris
|
5.2 | 10.2 |
12 |
Pat Harlin
Riverside Country Club |
12.0 |
Tim Kohn
|
+0.4 | 11.6 |
13 |
Tanner Roderick
Riverside Country Club |
6.6 |
Derek Dennehy
|
5.0 | 11.6 |
14 |
Michael White
Riverside Country Club |
8.5 |
Jon Yousko
|
3.8 | 12.3 |
15 |
Brian Woodmansee
Riverside Country Club |
8.5 |
Tucker Vanyo
|
3.8 | 12.3 |
16 |
Brent Zanto
Riverside Country Club |
4.3 |
Jim Kato
|
8.1 | 12.4 |
Match #1: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 4A | Nick Johnson & Bill Berkeihiser | vs. | Brent Zanto & Jim Kato | ||||
8:00 AM | 4B | Kyle Blessinger & Ben Erickson | vs. | Brian Woodmansee & Tucker Vanyo | ||||
8:00 AM | 5 | John Weber & Todd Harris | vs. | Michael White & Jon Yousko | ||||
8:00 AM | 6 | Pat Harlin & Tim Kohn | vs. | Tanner Roderick & Derek Dennehy |
Match #2: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | 12 | John Weber & Todd Harris | vs. | Pat Harlin & Tim Kohn | ||||
10:15 AM | 13 | Nick Johnson & Bill Berkeihiser | vs. | Brian Woodmansee & Tucker Vanyo | ||||
10:15 AM | 14 | Brent Zanto & Jim Kato | vs. | Michael White & Jon Yousko | ||||
10:15 AM | 15 | Kyle Blessinger & Ben Erickson | vs. | Tanner Roderick & Derek Dennehy |
Match #3: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | 4A | Brent Zanto & Jim Kato | vs. | Pat Harlin & Tim Kohn | ||||
2:30 PM | 4B | Kyle Blessinger & Ben Erickson | vs. | John Weber & Todd Harris | ||||
2:30 PM | 5 | Nick Johnson & Bill Berkeihiser | vs. | Michael White & Jon Yousko | ||||
2:30 PM | 6 | Brian Woodmansee & Tucker Vanyo | vs. | Tanner Roderick & Derek Dennehy |
Match #4: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 PM | 12 | Michael White & Jon Yousko | vs. | Pat Harlin & Tim Kohn | ||||
4:45 PM | 13 | Brian Woodmansee & Tucker Vanyo | vs. | John Weber & Todd Harris | ||||
4:45 PM | 14 | Brent Zanto & Jim Kato | vs. | Kyle Blessinger & Ben Erickson | ||||
4:45 PM | 15 | Nick Johnson & Bill Berkeihiser | vs. | Tanner Roderick & Derek Dennehy |
Match #5: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 4A | Nick Johnson & Bill Berkeihiser | vs. | Pat Harlin & Tim Kohn | ||||
9:00 AM | 4B | Tanner Roderick & Derek Dennehy | vs. | John Weber & Todd Harris | ||||
9:00 AM | 5 | Michael White & Jon Yousko | vs. | Kyle Blessinger & Ben Erickson | ||||
9:00 AM | 6 | Brian Woodmansee & Tucker Vanyo | vs. | Brent Zanto & Jim Kato |
Match #6: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 AM | 12 | Michael White & Jon Yousko | vs. | Brian Woodmansee & Tucker Vanyo | ||||
11:15 AM | 13 | Nick Johnson & Bill Berkeihiser | vs. | John Weber & Todd Harris | ||||
11:15 AM | 14 | Pat Harlin & Tim Kohn | vs. | Kyle Blessinger & Ben Erickson | ||||
11:15 AM | 15 | Tanner Roderick & Derek Dennehy | vs. | Brent Zanto & Jim Kato |
Match #7: Sat, July 13 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | 4A | Pat Harlin & Tim Kohn | vs. | Brian Woodmansee & Tucker Vanyo | ||||
11:30 AM | 4B | Tanner Roderick & Derek Dennehy | vs. | Michael White & Jon Yousko | ||||
11:30 AM | 5 | Nick Johnson & Bill Berkeihiser | vs. | Kyle Blessinger & Ben Erickson | ||||
11:30 AM | 6 | John Weber & Todd Harris | vs. | Brent Zanto & Jim Kato |
2024 Men's Invitational
Flight 3
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Spain
|
10.0 |
Derrick Turnbull
|
2.7 | 12.7 |
18 |
Ryan Meeks
Riverside Country Club |
7.7 |
David Meeks
|
5.2 | 12.9 |
19 |
Joseph Post
Riverside Country Club |
10.1 |
Mark Houser
|
3.8 | 13.9 |
20 |
Ryan Warman
Riverside Country Club |
8.0 |
Jarrett Primm
|
5.9 | 13.9 |
21 |
Alex Dabney
Riverside Country Club |
7.1 |
Sam Snow
|
6.8 | 13.9 |
22 |
Tim Favia
|
9.1 |
John Angst
|
5.8 | 14.9 |
23 |
Leon Costello
Riverside Country Club |
10.5 |
Brandon Vancleeve
|
4.6 | 15.1 |
24 |
Jason Basye
Riverside Country Club |
6.2 |
Jeff Gengler
|
9.0 | 15.2 |
Match #1: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 7 | Matthew Spain & Derrick Turnbull | vs. | Jason Basye & Jeff Gengler | ||||
8:00 AM | 8A | Ryan Meeks & David Meeks | vs. | Leon Costello & Brandon Vancleeve | ||||
8:00 AM | 8B | Joseph Post & Mark Houser | vs. | Tim Favia & John Angst | ||||
8:00 AM | 9 | Ryan Warman & Jarrett Primm | vs. | Alex Dabney & Sam Snow |
Match #2: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | 16A | Joseph Post & Mark Houser | vs. | Ryan Warman & Jarrett Primm | ||||
10:15 AM | 16B | Matthew Spain & Derrick Turnbull | vs. | Leon Costello & Brandon Vancleeve | ||||
10:15 AM | 17 | Jason Basye & Jeff Gengler | vs. | Tim Favia & John Angst | ||||
10:15 AM | 18 | Ryan Meeks & David Meeks | vs. | Alex Dabney & Sam Snow |
Match #3: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | 7 | Jason Basye & Jeff Gengler | vs. | Ryan Warman & Jarrett Primm | ||||
2:30 PM | 8A | Ryan Meeks & David Meeks | vs. | Joseph Post & Mark Houser | ||||
2:30 PM | 8B | Matthew Spain & Derrick Turnbull | vs. | Tim Favia & John Angst | ||||
2:30 PM | 9 | Leon Costello & Brandon Vancleeve | vs. | Alex Dabney & Sam Snow |
Match #4: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 PM | 16A | Tim Favia & John Angst | vs. | Ryan Warman & Jarrett Primm | ||||
4:45 PM | 16B | Leon Costello & Brandon Vancleeve | vs. | Joseph Post & Mark Houser | ||||
4:45 PM | 17 | Jason Basye & Jeff Gengler | vs. | Ryan Meeks & David Meeks | ||||
4:45 PM | 18 | Matthew Spain & Derrick Turnbull | vs. | Alex Dabney & Sam Snow |
Match #5: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 7 | Matthew Spain & Derrick Turnbull | vs. | Ryan Warman & Jarrett Primm | ||||
9:00 AM | 8A | Alex Dabney & Sam Snow | vs. | Joseph Post & Mark Houser | ||||
9:00 AM | 8B | Tim Favia & John Angst | vs. | Ryan Meeks & David Meeks | ||||
9:00 AM | 9 | Leon Costello & Brandon Vancleeve | vs. | Jason Basye & Jeff Gengler |
Match #6: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 AM | 16A | Tim Favia & John Angst | vs. | Leon Costello & Brandon Vancleeve | ||||
11:15 AM | 16B | Matthew Spain & Derrick Turnbull | vs. | Joseph Post & Mark Houser | ||||
11:15 AM | 17 | Ryan Warman & Jarrett Primm | vs. | Ryan Meeks & David Meeks | ||||
11:15 AM | 18 | Alex Dabney & Sam Snow | vs. | Jason Basye & Jeff Gengler |
Match #7: Sat, July 13 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | 7 | Ryan Warman & Jarrett Primm | vs. | Leon Costello & Brandon Vancleeve | ||||
11:30 AM | 8A | Alex Dabney & Sam Snow | vs. | Tim Favia & John Angst | ||||
11:30 AM | 8B | Matthew Spain & Derrick Turnbull | vs. | Ryan Meeks & David Meeks | ||||
11:30 AM | 9 | Joseph Post & Mark Houser | vs. | Jason Basye & Jeff Gengler |
2024 Men's Invitational
Flight 4
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ty Elliot
|
3.5 |
Matt Ehlers
|
11.9 | 15.4 |
26 |
Bob Keller
|
9.6 |
Kyle Osborn
|
6.0 | 15.6 |
27 |
Alec Bear
Riverside Country Club |
9.7 |
Russ Dissly
|
6.5 | 16.2 |
28 |
Nicholas Drew
|
8.0 |
Carsten Bahnson
|
8.4 | 16.4 |
29 |
Devin Hewlett
|
10.3 |
Dane Hewlett
|
6.2 | 16.5 |
30 |
Thomas Denman
Riverside Country Club |
14.5 |
Bill Leach
|
2.2 | 16.7 |
31 |
Mark Durham
Riverside Country Club |
10.8 |
Casey Durham
|
6.8 | 17.6 |
32 |
John Shirkey
Riverside Country Club |
8.9 |
Andy Ferguson
|
8.9 | 17.8 |
Match #1: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 10A | Ty Elliot & Matt Ehlers | vs. | John Shirkey & Andy Ferguson | ||||
8:00 AM | 10B | Bob Keller & Kyle Osborn | vs. | Mark Durham & Casey Durham | ||||
8:00 AM | 11A | Alec Bear & Russ Dissly | vs. | Thomas Denman & Bill Leach | ||||
8:00 AM | 11B | Nicholas Drew & Carsten Bahnson | vs. | Devin Hewlett & Dane Hewlett |
Match #2: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | 1A | Alec Bear & Russ Dissly | vs. | Nicholas Drew & Carsten Bahnson | ||||
10:15 AM | 1B | Ty Elliot & Matt Ehlers | vs. | Mark Durham & Casey Durham | ||||
10:15 AM | 2 | John Shirkey & Andy Ferguson | vs. | Thomas Denman & Bill Leach | ||||
10:15 AM | 3 | Bob Keller & Kyle Osborn | vs. | Devin Hewlett & Dane Hewlett |
Match #3: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | 10A | John Shirkey & Andy Ferguson | vs. | Nicholas Drew & Carsten Bahnson | ||||
2:30 PM | 10B | Bob Keller & Kyle Osborn | vs. | Alec Bear & Russ Dissly | ||||
2:30 PM | 11A | Ty Elliot & Matt Ehlers | vs. | Thomas Denman & Bill Leach | ||||
2:30 PM | 11B | Mark Durham & Casey Durham | vs. | Devin Hewlett & Dane Hewlett |
Match #4: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 PM | 1A | Thomas Denman & Bill Leach | vs. | Nicholas Drew & Carsten Bahnson | ||||
4:45 PM | 1B | Mark Durham & Casey Durham | vs. | Alec Bear & Russ Dissly | ||||
4:45 PM | 2 | John Shirkey & Andy Ferguson | vs. | Bob Keller & Kyle Osborn | ||||
4:45 PM | 3 | Ty Elliot & Matt Ehlers | vs. | Devin Hewlett & Dane Hewlett |
Match #5: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 10A | Ty Elliot & Matt Ehlers | vs. | Nicholas Drew & Carsten Bahnson | ||||
9:00 AM | 10B | Devin Hewlett & Dane Hewlett | vs. | Alec Bear & Russ Dissly | ||||
9:00 AM | 11A | Thomas Denman & Bill Leach | vs. | Bob Keller & Kyle Osborn | ||||
9:00 AM | 11B | Mark Durham & Casey Durham | vs. | John Shirkey & Andy Ferguson |
Match #6: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 AM | 1A | Thomas Denman & Bill Leach | vs. | Mark Durham & Casey Durham | ||||
11:15 AM | 1B | Ty Elliot & Matt Ehlers | vs. | Alec Bear & Russ Dissly | ||||
11:15 AM | 2 | Nicholas Drew & Carsten Bahnson | vs. | Bob Keller & Kyle Osborn | ||||
11:15 AM | 3 | Devin Hewlett & Dane Hewlett | vs. | John Shirkey & Andy Ferguson |
Match #7: Sat, July 13 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | 10A | Nicholas Drew & Carsten Bahnson | vs. | Mark Durham & Casey Durham | ||||
11:30 AM | 10B | Devin Hewlett & Dane Hewlett | vs. | Thomas Denman & Bill Leach | ||||
11:30 AM | 11A | Ty Elliot & Matt Ehlers | vs. | Bob Keller & Kyle Osborn | ||||
11:30 AM | 11B | Alec Bear & Russ Dissly | vs. | John Shirkey & Andy Ferguson |
2024 Men's Invitational
Flight 5
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Reese Milner
Riverside Country Club |
9.4 |
Cole Schneider
|
8.7 | 18.1 |
34 |
Paul Pahut
Riverside Country Club |
7.8 |
Jon Boutilier
|
10.8 | 18.6 |
35 |
Jon L. Edwards
Riverside Country Club |
7.6 |
Keith Gertsen
|
11.1 | 18.7 |
36 |
Jared Shepperd
Riverside Country Club |
6.9 |
Aaron Lowe
|
11.9 | 18.8 |
37 |
Ronald Pike
Riverside Country Club |
11.1 |
Chris Remely
|
8.0 | 19.1 |
38 |
Ryan Langford
|
10.0 |
Clarence Langford
|
9.4 | 19.4 |
39 |
Tyson VanDyken
Riverside Country Club |
8.5 |
Jake Rask
|
11.3 | 19.8 |
40 |
Jan Staker
Riverside Country Club |
12.0 |
Bob Hill
|
8.2 | 20.2 |
Match #1: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 12 | Reese Milner & Cole Schneider | vs. | Jan Staker & Bob Hill | ||||
8:00 AM | 13 | Paul Pahut & Jon Boutilier | vs. | Tyson VanDyken & Jake Rask | ||||
8:00 AM | 14 | Jon L. Edwards & Keith Gertsen | vs. | Ryan Langford & Clarence Langford | ||||
8:00 AM | 15 | Jared Shepperd & Aaron Lowe | vs. | Ronald Pike & Chris Remely |
Match #2: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | 4A | Jon L. Edwards & Keith Gertsen | vs. | Jared Shepperd & Aaron Lowe | ||||
10:15 AM | 4B | Reese Milner & Cole Schneider | vs. | Tyson VanDyken & Jake Rask | ||||
10:15 AM | 5 | Jan Staker & Bob Hill | vs. | Ryan Langford & Clarence Langford | ||||
10:15 AM | 6 | Paul Pahut & Jon Boutilier | vs. | Ronald Pike & Chris Remely |
Match #3: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | 12 | Jan Staker & Bob Hill | vs. | Jared Shepperd & Aaron Lowe | ||||
2:30 PM | 13 | Paul Pahut & Jon Boutilier | vs. | Jon L. Edwards & Keith Gertsen | ||||
2:30 PM | 14 | Reese Milner & Cole Schneider | vs. | Ryan Langford & Clarence Langford | ||||
2:30 PM | 15 | Tyson VanDyken & Jake Rask | vs. | Ronald Pike & Chris Remely |
Match #4: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 PM | 4A | Ryan Langford & Clarence Langford | vs. | Jared Shepperd & Aaron Lowe | ||||
4:45 PM | 4B | Tyson VanDyken & Jake Rask | vs. | Jon L. Edwards & Keith Gertsen | ||||
4:45 PM | 5 | Jan Staker & Bob Hill | vs. | Paul Pahut & Jon Boutilier | ||||
4:45 PM | 6 | Reese Milner & Cole Schneider | vs. | Ronald Pike & Chris Remely |
Match #5: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 12 | Reese Milner & Cole Schneider | vs. | Jared Shepperd & Aaron Lowe | ||||
9:00 AM | 13 | Ronald Pike & Chris Remely | vs. | Jon L. Edwards & Keith Gertsen | ||||
9:00 AM | 14 | Ryan Langford & Clarence Langford | vs. | Paul Pahut & Jon Boutilier | ||||
9:00 AM | 15 | Tyson VanDyken & Jake Rask | vs. | Jan Staker & Bob Hill |
Match #6: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 AM | 4A | Ryan Langford & Clarence Langford | vs. | Tyson VanDyken & Jake Rask | ||||
11:15 AM | 4B | Reese Milner & Cole Schneider | vs. | Jon L. Edwards & Keith Gertsen | ||||
11:15 AM | 5 | Jared Shepperd & Aaron Lowe | vs. | Paul Pahut & Jon Boutilier | ||||
11:15 AM | 6 | Ronald Pike & Chris Remely | vs. | Jan Staker & Bob Hill |
Match #7: Sat, July 13 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | 12 | Jared Shepperd & Aaron Lowe | vs. | Tyson VanDyken & Jake Rask | ||||
11:30 AM | 13 | Ronald Pike & Chris Remely | vs. | Ryan Langford & Clarence Langford | ||||
11:30 AM | 14 | Reese Milner & Cole Schneider | vs. | Paul Pahut & Jon Boutilier | ||||
11:30 AM | 15 | Jon L. Edwards & Keith Gertsen | vs. | Jan Staker & Bob Hill |
2024 Men's Invitational
Flight 6
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
Vic Arthun
Riverside Country Club |
7.9 |
Gary DeFrance
|
12.6 | 20.5 |
42 |
Bob Boland
Riverside Country Club |
13.3 |
Dan Boland
|
7.7 | 21.0 |
43 |
John Foster
|
13.1 |
Brent Wilder
|
8.2 | 21.3 |
44 |
Chris Kraus
Riverside Country Club |
13.1 |
Ken Buskey
|
8.4 | 21.5 |
45 |
Ian Davis
Riverside Country Club |
10.3 |
Peter Borden
|
11.5 | 21.8 |
46 |
Bo Brown
Riverside Country Club |
11.6 |
Jake Brown
|
10.3 | 21.9 |
47 |
Chad Green
Riverside Country Club |
9.3 |
Paul Guest
|
12.7 | 22.0 |
48 |
Ben Grover
|
17.3 |
Mike Shottler
|
4.9 | 22.2 |
Match #1: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 16A | Vic Arthun & Gary DeFrance | vs. | Ben Grover & Mike Shottler | ||||
8:00 AM | 16B | Bob Boland & Dan Boland | vs. | Chad Green & Paul Guest | ||||
8:00 AM | 17 | John Foster & Brent Wilder | vs. | Bo Brown & Jake Brown | ||||
8:00 AM | 18 | Chris Kraus & Ken Buskey | vs. | Ian Davis & Peter Borden |
Match #2: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | 7 | John Foster & Brent Wilder | vs. | Chris Kraus & Ken Buskey | ||||
10:15 AM | 8A | Vic Arthun & Gary DeFrance | vs. | Chad Green & Paul Guest | ||||
10:15 AM | 8B | Ben Grover & Mike Shottler | vs. | Bo Brown & Jake Brown | ||||
10:15 AM | 9 | Bob Boland & Dan Boland | vs. | Ian Davis & Peter Borden |
Match #3: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | 16A | Ben Grover & Mike Shottler | vs. | Chris Kraus & Ken Buskey | ||||
2:30 PM | 16B | Bob Boland & Dan Boland | vs. | John Foster & Brent Wilder | ||||
2:30 PM | 17 | Vic Arthun & Gary DeFrance | vs. | Bo Brown & Jake Brown | ||||
2:30 PM | 18 | Chad Green & Paul Guest | vs. | Ian Davis & Peter Borden |
Match #4: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 PM | 7 | Bo Brown & Jake Brown | vs. | Chris Kraus & Ken Buskey | ||||
4:45 PM | 8A | Chad Green & Paul Guest | vs. | John Foster & Brent Wilder | ||||
4:45 PM | 8B | Ben Grover & Mike Shottler | vs. | Bob Boland & Dan Boland | ||||
4:45 PM | 9 | Vic Arthun & Gary DeFrance | vs. | Ian Davis & Peter Borden |
Match #5: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 16A | Vic Arthun & Gary DeFrance | vs. | Chris Kraus & Ken Buskey | ||||
9:00 AM | 16B | Ian Davis & Peter Borden | vs. | John Foster & Brent Wilder | ||||
9:00 AM | 17 | Bo Brown & Jake Brown | vs. | Bob Boland & Dan Boland | ||||
9:00 AM | 18 | Chad Green & Paul Guest | vs. | Ben Grover & Mike Shottler |
Match #6: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 AM | 7 | Bo Brown & Jake Brown | vs. | Chad Green & Paul Guest | ||||
11:15 AM | 8A | Vic Arthun & Gary DeFrance | vs. | John Foster & Brent Wilder | ||||
11:15 AM | 8B | Chris Kraus & Ken Buskey | vs. | Bob Boland & Dan Boland | ||||
11:15 AM | 9 | Ian Davis & Peter Borden | vs. | Ben Grover & Mike Shottler |
Match #7: Sat, July 13 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | 16A | Chris Kraus & Ken Buskey | vs. | Chad Green & Paul Guest | ||||
11:30 AM | 16B | Ian Davis & Peter Borden | vs. | Bo Brown & Jake Brown | ||||
11:30 AM | 17 | Vic Arthun & Gary DeFrance | vs. | Bob Boland & Dan Boland | ||||
11:30 AM | 18 | John Foster & Brent Wilder | vs. | Ben Grover & Mike Shottler |
2024 Men's Invitational
Flight 7
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 |
Brent Vicklund
Riverside Country Club |
9.2 |
James Heggem
|
13.2 | 22.4 |
50 |
Jeff Weedin
|
11.0 |
Doug Weedin
|
11.5 | 22.5 |
51 |
Doug Weber
Riverside Country Club |
11.2 |
Jon Wingo
|
12.3 | 23.5 |
52 |
James Mott
Riverside Country Club |
12.8 |
Lloyd Falshaw
|
10.9 | 23.7 |
53 |
Mark Nania
Riverside Country Club |
15.3 |
Dan Gerharter
|
8.7 | 24.0 |
54 |
Brad Daws
Riverside Country Club |
13.7 |
EJ Daws
|
10.4 | 24.1 |
55 |
Jake Werner
Riverside Country Club |
10.8 |
Tim Jensen
|
13.4 | 24.2 |
56 |
Patrick McMullen
Riverside Country Club |
11.1 |
Ron Naber
|
13.4 | 24.5 |
Match #1: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 PM | 1A | Brent Vicklund & James Heggem | vs. | Patrick McMullen & Ron Naber | ||||
1:30 PM | 1B | Jeff Weedin & Doug Weedin | vs. | Jake Werner & Tim Jensen | ||||
1:30 PM | 2 | Doug Weber & Jon Wingo | vs. | Brad Daws & EJ Daws | ||||
1:30 PM | 3 | James Mott & Lloyd Falshaw | vs. | Mark Nania & Dan Gerharter |
Match #2: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:45 PM | 10A | Doug Weber & Jon Wingo | vs. | James Mott & Lloyd Falshaw | ||||
3:45 PM | 10B | Brent Vicklund & James Heggem | vs. | Jake Werner & Tim Jensen | ||||
3:45 PM | 11A | Patrick McMullen & Ron Naber | vs. | Brad Daws & EJ Daws | ||||
3:45 PM | 11B | Jeff Weedin & Doug Weedin | vs. | Mark Nania & Dan Gerharter |
Match #3: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 1A | Patrick McMullen & Ron Naber | vs. | James Mott & Lloyd Falshaw | ||||
9:00 AM | 1B | Jeff Weedin & Doug Weedin | vs. | Doug Weber & Jon Wingo | ||||
9:00 AM | 2 | Brent Vicklund & James Heggem | vs. | Brad Daws & EJ Daws | ||||
9:00 AM | 3 | Jake Werner & Tim Jensen | vs. | Mark Nania & Dan Gerharter |
Match #4: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 PM | 10A | Brad Daws & EJ Daws | vs. | James Mott & Lloyd Falshaw | ||||
11:15 PM | 10B | Jake Werner & Tim Jensen | vs. | Doug Weber & Jon Wingo | ||||
11:15 PM | 11A | Patrick McMullen & Ron Naber | vs. | Jeff Weedin & Doug Weedin | ||||
11:15 PM | 11B | Brent Vicklund & James Heggem | vs. | Mark Nania & Dan Gerharter |
Match #5: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | 1A | Brent Vicklund & James Heggem | vs. | James Mott & Lloyd Falshaw | ||||
2:30 PM | 1B | Mark Nania & Dan Gerharter | vs. | Doug Weber & Jon Wingo | ||||
2:30 PM | 2 | Brad Daws & EJ Daws | vs. | Jeff Weedin & Doug Weedin | ||||
2:30 PM | 3 | Jake Werner & Tim Jensen | vs. | Patrick McMullen & Ron Naber |
Match #6: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 PM | 10A | Brad Daws & EJ Daws | vs. | Jake Werner & Tim Jensen | ||||
4:45 PM | 10B | Brent Vicklund & James Heggem | vs. | Doug Weber & Jon Wingo | ||||
4:45 PM | 11A | James Mott & Lloyd Falshaw | vs. | Jeff Weedin & Doug Weedin | ||||
4:45 PM | 11B | Mark Nania & Dan Gerharter | vs. | Patrick McMullen & Ron Naber |
Match #7: Sat, July 13 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | 1A | James Mott & Lloyd Falshaw | vs. | Jake Werner & Tim Jensen | ||||
8:30 AM | 1B | Mark Nania & Dan Gerharter | vs. | Brad Daws & EJ Daws | ||||
8:30 AM | 2 | Brent Vicklund & James Heggem | vs. | Jeff Weedin & Doug Weedin | ||||
8:30 AM | 3 | Doug Weber & Jon Wingo | vs. | Patrick McMullen & Ron Naber |
2024 Men's Invitational
Flight 8
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 |
Mark Putnam
|
11.9 |
Eric Putnam
|
12.6 | 24.5 |
58 |
Jeff Bellach
Riverside Country Club |
14.2 |
Chase Tait
|
10.6 | 24.8 |
59 |
Steve Roderick
Riverside Country Club |
17.0 |
Ty Roderick
|
7.9 | 24.9 |
60 |
Anthony Terranova
Riverside Country Club |
15.0 |
Carlos Zatarain
|
9.9 | 24.9 |
61 |
Casey Fox
Riverside Country Club |
10.7 |
Mike Goode
|
14.7 | 25.4 |
62 |
Evan Hill
Riverside Country Club |
11.9 |
Cary Porter
|
13.6 | 25.5 |
63 |
Erik Wright
|
12.6 |
Ryan Morrell
|
13.1 | 25.7 |
64 |
Michael Thelen
Riverside Country Club |
12.9 |
Chad Ripplinger
|
12.8 | 25.7 |
Match #1: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 PM | 4A | Mark Putnam & Eric Putnam | vs. | Michael Thelen & Chad Ripplinger | ||||
1:30 PM | 4B | Jeff Bellach & Chase Tait | vs. | Erik Wright & Ryan Morrell | ||||
1:30 PM | 5 | Steve Roderick & Ty Roderick | vs. | Evan Hill & Cary Porter | ||||
1:30 PM | 6 | Anthony Terranova & Carlos Zatarain | vs. | Casey Fox & Mike Goode |
Match #2: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:45 PM | 12 | Steve Roderick & Ty Roderick | vs. | Anthony Terranova & Carlos Zatarain | ||||
3:45 PM | 13 | Mark Putnam & Eric Putnam | vs. | Erik Wright & Ryan Morrell | ||||
3:45 PM | 14 | Michael Thelen & Chad Ripplinger | vs. | Evan Hill & Cary Porter | ||||
3:45 PM | 15 | Jeff Bellach & Chase Tait | vs. | Casey Fox & Mike Goode |
Match #3: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 4A | Michael Thelen & Chad Ripplinger | vs. | Anthony Terranova & Carlos Zatarain | ||||
9:00 AM | 4B | Jeff Bellach & Chase Tait | vs. | Steve Roderick & Ty Roderick | ||||
9:00 AM | 5 | Mark Putnam & Eric Putnam | vs. | Evan Hill & Cary Porter | ||||
9:00 AM | 6 | Erik Wright & Ryan Morrell | vs. | Casey Fox & Mike Goode |
Match #4: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 PM | 12 | Evan Hill & Cary Porter | vs. | Anthony Terranova & Carlos Zatarain | ||||
11:15 PM | 13 | Erik Wright & Ryan Morrell | vs. | Steve Roderick & Ty Roderick | ||||
11:15 PM | 14 | Michael Thelen & Chad Ripplinger | vs. | Jeff Bellach & Chase Tait | ||||
11:15 PM | 15 | Mark Putnam & Eric Putnam | vs. | Casey Fox & Mike Goode |
Match #5: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | 4A | Mark Putnam & Eric Putnam | vs. | Anthony Terranova & Carlos Zatarain | ||||
2:30 PM | 4B | Casey Fox & Mike Goode | vs. | Steve Roderick & Ty Roderick | ||||
2:30 PM | 5 | Evan Hill & Cary Porter | vs. | Jeff Bellach & Chase Tait | ||||
2:30 PM | 6 | Erik Wright & Ryan Morrell | vs. | Michael Thelen & Chad Ripplinger |
Match #6: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 PM | 12 | Evan Hill & Cary Porter | vs. | Erik Wright & Ryan Morrell | ||||
4:45 PM | 13 | Mark Putnam & Eric Putnam | vs. | Steve Roderick & Ty Roderick | ||||
4:45 PM | 14 | Anthony Terranova & Carlos Zatarain | vs. | Jeff Bellach & Chase Tait | ||||
4:45 PM | 15 | Casey Fox & Mike Goode | vs. | Michael Thelen & Chad Ripplinger |
Match #7: Sat, July 13 Riverside Country Club - Blue (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | 4A | Anthony Terranova & Carlos Zatarain | vs. | Erik Wright & Ryan Morrell | ||||
8:30 AM | 4B | Casey Fox & Mike Goode | vs. | Evan Hill & Cary Porter | ||||
8:30 AM | 5 | Mark Putnam & Eric Putnam | vs. | Jeff Bellach & Chase Tait | ||||
8:30 AM | 6 | Steve Roderick & Ty Roderick | vs. | Michael Thelen & Chad Ripplinger |
2024 Men's Invitational
Flight 9
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 |
Robert Davis
Riverside Country Club |
14.1 |
Bruce Little
|
11.7 | 25.8 |
66 |
Greg Metzger
Riverside Country Club |
19.5 |
Ryan Metzger
|
7.1 | 26.6 |
67 |
Dominic Martellaro
|
19.5 |
James Ryan
|
7.2 | 26.7 |
68 |
Hayden Smith
Riverside Country Club |
11.2 |
Bennett Anderson
|
15.7 | 26.9 |
69 |
Rance Rathie
Riverside Country Club |
13.0 |
Jake Wayt
|
14.2 | 27.2 |
70 |
Jeffry C Flatness
Riverside Country Club |
17.2 |
Tom Manni
|
10.3 | 27.5 |
71 |
Lee Fromson
Riverside Country Club |
12.0 |
Robert Gibson
|
15.5 | 27.5 |
72 |
Austin White
Riverside Country Club |
9.7 |
Amos Pierce
|
18.8 | 28.5 |
Match #1: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue/White Combo - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 PM | 7 | Robert Davis & Bruce Little | vs. | Austin White & Amos Pierce | ||||
1:30 PM | 8A | Greg Metzger & Ryan Metzger | vs. | Lee Fromson & Robert Gibson | ||||
1:30 PM | 8B | Dominic Martellaro & James Ryan | vs. | Jeffry C Flatness & Tom Manni | ||||
1:30 PM | 9 | Hayden Smith & Bennett Anderson | vs. | Rance Rathie & Jake Wayt |
Match #2: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue/White Combo - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:45 PM | 16A | Dominic Martellaro & James Ryan | vs. | Hayden Smith & Bennett Anderson | ||||
3:45 PM | 16B | Robert Davis & Bruce Little | vs. | Lee Fromson & Robert Gibson | ||||
3:45 PM | 17 | Austin White & Amos Pierce | vs. | Jeffry C Flatness & Tom Manni | ||||
3:45 PM | 18 | Greg Metzger & Ryan Metzger | vs. | Rance Rathie & Jake Wayt |
Match #3: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue/White Combo - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 7 | Austin White & Amos Pierce | vs. | Hayden Smith & Bennett Anderson | ||||
9:00 AM | 8A | Greg Metzger & Ryan Metzger | vs. | Dominic Martellaro & James Ryan | ||||
9:00 AM | 8B | Robert Davis & Bruce Little | vs. | Jeffry C Flatness & Tom Manni | ||||
9:00 AM | 9 | Lee Fromson & Robert Gibson | vs. | Rance Rathie & Jake Wayt |
Match #4: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue/White Combo - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 PM | 16A | Jeffry C Flatness & Tom Manni | vs. | Hayden Smith & Bennett Anderson | ||||
11:15 PM | 16B | Lee Fromson & Robert Gibson | vs. | Dominic Martellaro & James Ryan | ||||
11:15 PM | 17 | Austin White & Amos Pierce | vs. | Greg Metzger & Ryan Metzger | ||||
11:15 PM | 18 | Robert Davis & Bruce Little | vs. | Rance Rathie & Jake Wayt |
Match #5: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue/White Combo - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | 7 | Robert Davis & Bruce Little | vs. | Hayden Smith & Bennett Anderson | ||||
2:30 PM | 8A | Rance Rathie & Jake Wayt | vs. | Dominic Martellaro & James Ryan | ||||
2:30 PM | 8B | Jeffry C Flatness & Tom Manni | vs. | Greg Metzger & Ryan Metzger | ||||
2:30 PM | 9 | Lee Fromson & Robert Gibson | vs. | Austin White & Amos Pierce |
Match #6: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue/White Combo (M) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 PM | 16A | Jeffry C Flatness & Tom Manni | vs. | Lee Fromson & Robert Gibson | ||||
4:45 PM | 16B | Robert Davis & Bruce Little | vs. | Dominic Martellaro & James Ryan | ||||
4:45 PM | 17 | Hayden Smith & Bennett Anderson | vs. | Greg Metzger & Ryan Metzger | ||||
4:45 PM | 18 | Rance Rathie & Jake Wayt | vs. | Austin White & Amos Pierce |
Match #7: Sat, July 13 Riverside Country Club - Blue/White Combo - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | 7 | Hayden Smith & Bennett Anderson | vs. | Lee Fromson & Robert Gibson | ||||
8:30 AM | 8A | Rance Rathie & Jake Wayt | vs. | Jeffry C Flatness & Tom Manni | ||||
8:30 AM | 8B | Robert Davis & Bruce Little | vs. | Greg Metzger & Ryan Metzger | ||||
8:30 AM | 9 | Dominic Martellaro & James Ryan | vs. | Austin White & Amos Pierce |
2024 Men's Invitational
Flight 10
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 |
Brad Huse
Riverside Country Club |
14.7 |
Adam Huse
|
13.8 | 28.5 |
74 |
Brock Gummer
Riverside Country Club |
15.0 |
Mark Lambott
|
14.0 | 29.0 |
75 |
Sean Gallinger
Riverside Country Club |
18.1 |
Ryan Rittal
|
12.1 | 30.2 |
76 |
Richard Haddrill
|
14.6 |
Mike Eide
|
16.0 | 30.6 |
77 |
Walter Goldstein
Riverside Country Club |
18.1 |
David Goldan
|
12.8 | 30.9 |
78 |
Cole Ashton
|
11.2 |
Randy Ashton
|
20.2 | 31.4 |
79 |
Dayton Jackson
|
17.4 |
Michael Erickson
|
14.5 | 31.9 |
80 |
Andrew Cetraro
Riverside Country Club |
22.3 |
Tyler Wantulok
|
10.0 | 32.3 |
Match #1: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue/White Combo - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 PM | 10A | Brad Huse & Adam Huse | vs. | Andrew Cetraro & Tyler Wantulok | ||||
1:30 PM | 10B | Brock Gummer & Mark Lambott | vs. | Dayton Jackson & Michael Erickson | ||||
1:30 PM | 11A | Sean Gallinger & Ryan Rittal | vs. | Cole Ashton & Randy Ashton | ||||
1:30 PM | 11B | Richard Haddrill & Mike Eide | vs. | Walter Goldstein & David Goldan |
Match #2: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - Blue/White Combo - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:45 PM | 1A | Sean Gallinger & Ryan Rittal | vs. | Richard Haddrill & Mike Eide | ||||
3:45 PM | 1B | Brad Huse & Adam Huse | vs. | Dayton Jackson & Michael Erickson | ||||
3:45 PM | 2 | Andrew Cetraro & Tyler Wantulok | vs. | Cole Ashton & Randy Ashton | ||||
3:45 PM | 3 | Brock Gummer & Mark Lambott | vs. | Walter Goldstein & David Goldan |
Match #3: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue/White Combo - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 10A | Andrew Cetraro & Tyler Wantulok | vs. | Richard Haddrill & Mike Eide | ||||
9:00 AM | 10B | Brock Gummer & Mark Lambott | vs. | Sean Gallinger & Ryan Rittal | ||||
9:00 AM | 11A | Brad Huse & Adam Huse | vs. | Cole Ashton & Randy Ashton | ||||
9:00 AM | 11B | Dayton Jackson & Michael Erickson | vs. | Walter Goldstein & David Goldan |
Match #4: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - Blue/White Combo - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 PM | 1A | Cole Ashton & Randy Ashton | vs. | Richard Haddrill & Mike Eide | ||||
11:15 PM | 1B | Dayton Jackson & Michael Erickson | vs. | Sean Gallinger & Ryan Rittal | ||||
11:15 PM | 2 | Andrew Cetraro & Tyler Wantulok | vs. | Brock Gummer & Mark Lambott | ||||
11:15 PM | 3 | Brad Huse & Adam Huse | vs. | Walter Goldstein & David Goldan |
Match #5: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue/White Combo - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | 10A | Brad Huse & Adam Huse | vs. | Richard Haddrill & Mike Eide | ||||
2:30 PM | 10B | Walter Goldstein & David Goldan | vs. | Sean Gallinger & Ryan Rittal | ||||
2:30 PM | 11A | Cole Ashton & Randy Ashton | vs. | Brock Gummer & Mark Lambott | ||||
2:30 PM | 11B | Dayton Jackson & Michael Erickson | vs. | Andrew Cetraro & Tyler Wantulok |
Match #6: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - Blue/White Combo - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 PM | 1A | Cole Ashton & Randy Ashton | vs. | Dayton Jackson & Michael Erickson | ||||
4:45 PM | 1B | Brad Huse & Adam Huse | vs. | Sean Gallinger & Ryan Rittal | ||||
4:45 PM | 2 | Richard Haddrill & Mike Eide | vs. | Brock Gummer & Mark Lambott | ||||
4:45 PM | 3 | Walter Goldstein & David Goldan | vs. | Andrew Cetraro & Tyler Wantulok |
Match #7: Sat, July 13 Riverside Country Club - Blue/White Combo - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | 10A | Richard Haddrill & Mike Eide | vs. | Dayton Jackson & Michael Erickson | ||||
8:30 AM | 10B | Walter Goldstein & David Goldan | vs. | Cole Ashton & Randy Ashton | ||||
8:30 AM | 11A | Brad Huse & Adam Huse | vs. | Brock Gummer & Mark Lambott | ||||
8:30 AM | 11B | Sean Gallinger & Ryan Rittal | vs. | Andrew Cetraro & Tyler Wantulok |
2024 Men's Invitational
Flight 11
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 |
Shane Collins
Riverside Country Club |
15.1 |
Tom Hildner
|
18.2 | 33.3 |
82 |
Jeffrey Gilbreth
Riverside Country Club |
18.9 |
Tom Black
|
14.6 | 33.5 |
83 |
Mark Langehough
Riverside Country Club |
18.1 |
Dan Maclean
|
16.5 | 34.6 |
84 |
Dusty Daws
|
20.8 |
Bryce Harrison
|
14.3 | 35.1 |
85 |
Robert Eddins
|
11.6 |
Joe Grubiak
|
24.0 | 35.6 |
86 |
Rob Hutter
|
18.8 |
Arch Spencer
|
16.8 | 35.6 |
87 |
Ethan Ellis
|
23.2 |
Michael Erickson
|
14.1 | 37.3 |
88 |
Barry Brown
Riverside Country Club |
15.8 |
Ted Kitten
|
22.3 | 38.1 |
Match #1: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 PM | 12 | Shane Collins & Tom Hildner | vs. | Barry Brown & Ted Kitten | ||||
1:30 PM | 13 | Jeffrey Gilbreth & Tom Black | vs. | Ethan Ellis & Michael Erickson | ||||
1:30 PM | 14 | Mark Langehough & Dan Maclean | vs. | Rob Hutter & Arch Spencer | ||||
1:30 PM | 15 | Dusty Daws & Bryce Harrison | vs. | Robert Eddins & Joe Grubiak |
Match #2: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:45 PM | 4A | Mark Langehough & Dan Maclean | vs. | Dusty Daws & Bryce Harrison | ||||
3:45 PM | 4B | Shane Collins & Tom Hildner | vs. | Ethan Ellis & Michael Erickson | ||||
3:45 PM | 5 | Barry Brown & Ted Kitten | vs. | Rob Hutter & Arch Spencer | ||||
3:45 PM | 6 | Jeffrey Gilbreth & Tom Black | vs. | Robert Eddins & Joe Grubiak |
Match #3: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 12 | Barry Brown & Ted Kitten | vs. | Dusty Daws & Bryce Harrison | ||||
9:00 AM | 13 | Jeffrey Gilbreth & Tom Black | vs. | Mark Langehough & Dan Maclean | ||||
9:00 AM | 14 | Shane Collins & Tom Hildner | vs. | Rob Hutter & Arch Spencer | ||||
9:00 AM | 15 | Ethan Ellis & Michael Erickson | vs. | Robert Eddins & Joe Grubiak |
Match #4: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 PM | 4A | Rob Hutter & Arch Spencer | vs. | Dusty Daws & Bryce Harrison | ||||
11:15 PM | 4B | Ethan Ellis & Michael Erickson | vs. | Mark Langehough & Dan Maclean | ||||
11:15 PM | 5 | Barry Brown & Ted Kitten | vs. | Jeffrey Gilbreth & Tom Black | ||||
11:15 PM | 6 | Shane Collins & Tom Hildner | vs. | Robert Eddins & Joe Grubiak |
Match #5: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | 12 | Shane Collins & Tom Hildner | vs. | Dusty Daws & Bryce Harrison | ||||
2:30 PM | 13 | Robert Eddins & Joe Grubiak | vs. | Mark Langehough & Dan Maclean | ||||
2:30 PM | 14 | Rob Hutter & Arch Spencer | vs. | Jeffrey Gilbreth & Tom Black | ||||
2:30 PM | 15 | Ethan Ellis & Michael Erickson | vs. | Barry Brown & Ted Kitten |
Match #6: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 PM | 4A | Rob Hutter & Arch Spencer | vs. | Ethan Ellis & Michael Erickson | ||||
4:45 PM | 4B | Shane Collins & Tom Hildner | vs. | Mark Langehough & Dan Maclean | ||||
4:45 PM | 5 | Dusty Daws & Bryce Harrison | vs. | Jeffrey Gilbreth & Tom Black | ||||
4:45 PM | 6 | Robert Eddins & Joe Grubiak | vs. | Barry Brown & Ted Kitten |
Match #7: Sat, July 13 Riverside Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | 12 | Dusty Daws & Bryce Harrison | vs. | Ethan Ellis & Michael Erickson | ||||
8:30 AM | 13 | Robert Eddins & Joe Grubiak | vs. | Rob Hutter & Arch Spencer | ||||
8:30 AM | 14 | Shane Collins & Tom Hildner | vs. | Jeffrey Gilbreth & Tom Black | ||||
8:30 AM | 15 | Mark Langehough & Dan Maclean | vs. | Barry Brown & Ted Kitten |
2024 Men's Invitational
Flight 12
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 |
Boo White
Riverside Country Club |
20.1 |
Tim Simkins
|
18.5 | 38.6 |
90 |
Doug Cann
Riverside Country Club |
21.9 |
Louis Merryman
|
16.9 | 38.8 |
91 |
Kelly Skaggs
Riverside Country Club |
16.5 |
Nate Roberts
|
23.0 | 39.5 |
92 |
Bob Vines
Riverside Country Club |
22.4 |
Todd Friend
|
17.9 | 40.3 |
93 |
Gregory V. Castronovo
Riverside Country Club |
19.4 |
Jim O'Hara
|
22.5 | 41.9 |
94 |
Travis Smith
Riverside Country Club |
21.4 |
Daniel Doherty
|
23.2 | 44.6 |
95 |
Matthew Farruggio
|
24.0 |
Nathan Moore
|
22.8 | 46.8 |
96 |
Darryl Seymour
Riverside Country Club |
17.9 |
Don Cape
|
30.0 | 47.9 |
Match #1: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 PM | 16A | Boo White & Tim Simkins | vs. | Darryl Seymour & Don Cape | ||||
1:30 PM | 16B | Doug Cann & Louis Merryman | vs. | Matthew Farruggio & Nathan Moore | ||||
1:30 PM | 17 | Kelly Skaggs & Nate Roberts | vs. | Travis Smith & Daniel Doherty | ||||
1:30 PM | 18 | Bob Vines & Todd Friend | vs. | Gregory V. Castronovo & Jim O'Hara |
Match #2: Wed, July 10 Riverside Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:45 PM | 7 | Kelly Skaggs & Nate Roberts | vs. | Bob Vines & Todd Friend | ||||
3:45 PM | 8A | Boo White & Tim Simkins | vs. | Matthew Farruggio & Nathan Moore | ||||
3:45 PM | 8B | Darryl Seymour & Don Cape | vs. | Travis Smith & Daniel Doherty | ||||
3:45 PM | 9 | Doug Cann & Louis Merryman | vs. | Gregory V. Castronovo & Jim O'Hara |
Match #3: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 16A | Darryl Seymour & Don Cape | vs. | Bob Vines & Todd Friend | ||||
9:00 AM | 16B | Doug Cann & Louis Merryman | vs. | Kelly Skaggs & Nate Roberts | ||||
9:00 AM | 17 | Boo White & Tim Simkins | vs. | Travis Smith & Daniel Doherty | ||||
9:00 AM | 18 | Matthew Farruggio & Nathan Moore | vs. | Gregory V. Castronovo & Jim O'Hara |
Match #4: Thu, July 11 Riverside Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 PM | 7 | Travis Smith & Daniel Doherty | vs. | Bob Vines & Todd Friend | ||||
11:15 PM | 8A | Matthew Farruggio & Nathan Moore | vs. | Kelly Skaggs & Nate Roberts | ||||
11:15 PM | 8B | Darryl Seymour & Don Cape | vs. | Doug Cann & Louis Merryman | ||||
11:15 PM | 9 | Boo White & Tim Simkins | vs. | Gregory V. Castronovo & Jim O'Hara |
Match #5: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | 16A | Boo White & Tim Simkins | vs. | Bob Vines & Todd Friend | ||||
2:30 PM | 16B | Gregory V. Castronovo & Jim O'Hara | vs. | Kelly Skaggs & Nate Roberts | ||||
2:30 PM | 17 | Travis Smith & Daniel Doherty | vs. | Doug Cann & Louis Merryman | ||||
2:30 PM | 18 | Matthew Farruggio & Nathan Moore | vs. | Darryl Seymour & Don Cape |
Match #6: Fri, July 12 Riverside Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 PM | 7 | Travis Smith & Daniel Doherty | vs. | Matthew Farruggio & Nathan Moore | ||||
4:45 PM | 8A | Boo White & Tim Simkins | vs. | Kelly Skaggs & Nate Roberts | ||||
4:45 PM | 8B | Bob Vines & Todd Friend | vs. | Doug Cann & Louis Merryman | ||||
4:45 PM | 9 | Gregory V. Castronovo & Jim O'Hara | vs. | Darryl Seymour & Don Cape |
Match #7: Sat, July 13 Riverside Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | 16A | Bob Vines & Todd Friend | vs. | Matthew Farruggio & Nathan Moore | ||||
8:30 AM | 16B | Gregory V. Castronovo & Jim O'Hara | vs. | Travis Smith & Daniel Doherty | ||||
8:30 AM | 17 | Boo White & Tim Simkins | vs. | Doug Cann & Louis Merryman | ||||
8:30 AM | 18 | Kelly Skaggs & Nate Roberts | vs. | Darryl Seymour & Don Cape |