Print Tee Sheet for All Flights Print Summary
Thursday Night BB 2024
Flight 1
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eisenacher, Tom
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
+1.1 |
Strand, Lewis
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
8.4 | 7.3 |
2 |
Grady , Tom
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
2.3 |
Jennings, Harry
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
9.6 | 11.9 |
3 |
Jennings, Kyle
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
0.8 |
Delagol , Chuck
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
11.6 | 12.4 |
4 |
Hurlock, Jason
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
3.8 |
Speed, Rick
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
10.0 | 13.8 |
5 |
Hoops, Stephen
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
6.8 |
Asplen, David
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
4.5 | 11.3 |
6 |
Peters, Damion
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
6.1 |
Trala, Joe
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
10.7 | 16.8 |
7 |
Palmer, Marlon
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
6.2 | 6.2 | ||
8 |
Weaver, Wayne
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
8.7 |
Graves, Chris
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
7.6 | 16.3 |
9 |
Gray, Thomas
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
8.5 |
Gratteri, Len
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
8.0 | 16.5 |
10 |
Hogan, Patrick
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
11.9 |
Niggebrugge, Rob
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
5.8 | 17.7 |
11 |
Walsh, William
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
10.0 |
Bailey, Brian
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
11.3 | 21.3 |
12 |
Kokoszka-Morgan, Jeremy
|
8.8 |
Morgan, Jody
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
11.8 | 20.6 |
13 |
Hess, Andrew
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
4.3 |
Lenoir Sr., Jack
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
14.1 | 18.4 |
14 |
Murray, Struan
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
13.1 |
Keomanikhoth, Keith
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
6.4 | 19.5 |
15 |
Towers, Christopher
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
6.9 |
Ponce Galan, Oscar
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
15.0 | 21.9 |
16 |
Farrow, Kit
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
5.1 |
LeBendig, Chris
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
15.3 | 20.4 |
17 |
Silva, Danny
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
8.1 |
McGinness, Brian
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
16.1 | 24.2 |
18 |
MORRELL, CHRIS
|
11.0 |
Jeanes, Kenny
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
11.1 | 22.1 |
Round 1: Thu, April 18 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 1 | Eisenacher, Tom & Strand, Lewis | vs. | Dennis, Andrew & Jeanes, Kenny | ||||
5:00 PM | 2 | Grady , Tom & Jennings, Harry | vs. | Silva, Danny & McGinness, Brian | ||||
5:00 PM | 3 | Delagol , Chuck & Moye, Colin | vs. | Farrow, Kit & LeBendig, Chris | ||||
5:00 PM | 4 | Hurlock, Jason & Speed, Rick | vs. | Towers, Christopher & Ponce Galan, Oscar | ||||
5:00 PM | 5 | Asplen, David & Hoops, Stephen | vs. | Keomanikhoth, Keith & Murray, Struan | ||||
5:00 PM | 6 | Peters, Damion & Trala, Joe | vs. | Hess, Andrew & Lenoir Sr., Jack | ||||
5:00 PM | 7 | Palmer, Marlon | vs. | Kokoszka-Morgan, Jeremy & Morgan, Jody | ||||
5:00 PM | 8 | Graves, Chris & Weaver, Wayne | vs. | Bailey, Brian & Walsh, William | ||||
5:00 PM | 9 | Gray, Thomas & Gratteri, Len | vs. | Murphy, Jim & Niggebrugge, Rob |
Round 3: Thu, May 2 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 1 | Dennis, Andrew & Trala, Joe | vs. | Gratteri, Len & Gray, Thomas | ||||
5:00 PM | 2 | Hayden, Nicholas & Palmer, Marlon | vs. | Graves, Chris & Weaver, Wayne | ||||
5:00 PM | 4 | Silva, Danny & McGinness, Brian | vs. | Towers, Christopher & Ponce Galan, Oscar | ||||
5:00 PM | 6 | Wagenschnur, Alan & Jennings, Harry | vs. | Hess, Andrew & Murphy, Jim | ||||
5:00 PM | 7 | Jennings, Kyle & Delagol , Chuck | vs. | Kokoszka-Morgan, Jeremy & Morgan, Jody | ||||
5:00 PM | 8 | Hurlock, Jason & Speed, Rick | vs. | Bailey, Brian & Walsh, William |
Round 4: Thu, May 9 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 10 | Hurlock, Jason & Speed, Rick | vs. | Gray, Thomas & Gratteri, Len | ||||
5:00 PM | 11 | Hoops, Stephen & Asplen, David | vs. | Weaver, Wayne & Graves, Chris | ||||
5:00 PM | 13 | Eisenacher, Tom & Strand, Lewis | vs. | Towers, Christopher & Ponce Galan, Oscar | ||||
5:00 PM | 15 | Silva, Danny & McGinness, Brian | vs. | Hess, Andrew & Lenoir Sr., Jack | ||||
5:00 PM | 16 | Jeanes, Kenny & MORRELL, CHRIS | vs. | Kokoszka-Morgan, Jeremy & Morgan, Jody |
Round 5: Thu, May 16 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 1 | Grady , Tom & Jennings, Harry | vs. | Gray, Thomas & Gratteri, Len | ||||
5:00 PM | 2 | Jennings, Kyle & Delagol , Chuck | vs. | Weaver, Wayne & Graves, Chris | ||||
5:00 PM | 6 | Towers, Christopher & Ponce Galan, Oscar | vs. | Hess, Andrew & Lenoir Sr., Jack | ||||
5:00 PM | 7 | Farrow, Kit & LeBendig, Chris | vs. | Kokoszka-Morgan, Jeremy & Morgan, Jody |
Round 6: Thu, May 23 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 11 | Jeanes, Kenny & MORRELL, CHRIS | vs. | Graves, Chris & Weaver, Wayne | ||||
5:00 PM | 13 | Jennings, Kyle & Delagol , Chuck | vs. | Peters, Damion & Trala, Joe | ||||
5:00 PM | 14 | Hurlock, Jason & Speed, Rick | vs. | Hoops, Stephen & Asplen, David | ||||
5:00 PM | 15 | Eisenacher, Tom & Strand, Lewis | vs. | Hess, Andrew & Lenoir Sr., Jack | ||||
5:00 PM | 16 | Keomanikhoth, Keith & Murray, Struan | vs. | Kokoszka-Morgan, Jeremy & Morgan, Jody | ||||
5:00 PM | 17 | Towers, Christopher & Ponce Galan, Oscar | vs. | Bailey, Brian & Walsh, William |
Round 7: Thu, May 30 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 1 | Towers, Christopher & Ponce Galan, Oscar | vs. | Gray, Thomas & Gratteri, Len | ||||
5:00 PM | 2 | Farrow, Kit & LeBendig, Chris | vs. | Graves, Chris & Weaver, Wayne | ||||
5:00 PM | 4 | Jeanes, Kenny & MORRELL, CHRIS | vs. | Peters, Damion & Trala, Joe | ||||
5:00 PM | 5 | Treml, Shane & Jennings, Harry | vs. | Hoops, Stephen & Asplen, David | ||||
5:00 PM | 6 | Jennings, Kyle & Delagol , Chuck | vs. | Hurlock, Jason & Speed, Rick | ||||
5:00 PM | 7 | Eisenacher, Tom & Strand, Lewis | vs. | Kokoszka-Morgan, Jeremy & Morgan, Jody | ||||
5:00 PM | 9 | Eleazar, Israel & Keomanikhoth, Keith | vs. | Niggebrugge, Rob & Hogan, Patrick |
Round 8: Thu, June 6 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 10 | Hess, Andrew & Lenoir Sr., Jack | vs. | Gray, Thomas & Gratteri, Len | ||||
5:00 PM | 11 | Keomanikhoth, Keith & Murray, Struan | vs. | Graves, Chris & Weaver, Wayne | ||||
5:00 PM | 13 | Farrow, Kit & LeBendig, Chris | vs. | Peters, Damion & Trala, Joe | ||||
5:00 PM | 15 | Hayden, Nicholas & Jeanes, Kenny | vs. | Hurlock, Jason & Speed, Rick | ||||
5:00 PM | 16 | Grady , Tom & Jennings, Harry | vs. | Jennings, Kyle & Delagol , Chuck | ||||
5:00 PM | 18 | Kokoszka-Morgan, Jeremy & Morgan, Jody | vs. | Niggebrugge, Rob & Hogan, Patrick |
Round 9: Thu, June 13 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 1 | Bailey, Brian & Walsh, William | vs. | Gray, Thomas & Gratteri, Len | ||||
5:00 PM | 4 | Keomanikhoth, Keith & Murray, Struan | vs. | Lenoir, Jack & Trala, Joe | ||||
5:00 PM | 6 | Farrow, Kit & LeBendig, Chris | vs. | Hurlock, Jason & Speed, Rick | ||||
5:00 PM | 7 | Silva, Danny & McGinness, Brian | vs. | Jennings, Kyle & Delagol , Chuck | ||||
5:00 PM | 8 | MORRELL, CHRIS & Jeanes, Kenny | vs. | Grady , Tom & Jennings, Harry | ||||
5:00 PM | 9 | Eisenacher, Tom & Strand, Lewis | vs. | Niggebrugge, Rob & Hogan, Patrick |
Round 10: Thu, June 20 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 10 | Eisenacher, Tom & Lefebvre, Peter | vs. | Gray, Thomas & Gratteri, Len | ||||
5:00 PM | 11 | Niggebrugge, Rob & Hogan, Patrick | vs. | Graves, Chris & Weaver, Wayne | ||||
5:00 PM | 13 | Kokoszka-Morgan, Jeremy & Morgan, Jody | vs. | Keefe, Patrick & Trala, Joe | ||||
5:00 PM | 14 | Hess, Andrew & Lenoir Sr., Jack | vs. | Hoops, Stephen & Asplen, David | ||||
5:00 PM | 15 | Keomanikhoth, Keith & Murray, Struan | vs. | Hurlock, Jason & Speed, Rick | ||||
5:00 PM | 18 | Silva, Danny & McGinness, Brian | vs. | MORRELL, CHRIS & Jeanes, Kenny |
Round 11: Thu, June 27 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 1 | Farrow, Kit & LeBendig, Chris | vs. | Keefe, Patrick & McGinness, Brian | ||||
5:00 PM | 2 | Eisenacher, Tom & Strand, Lewis | vs. | Graves, Chris & Weaver, Wayne | ||||
5:00 PM | 4 | Niggebrugge, Rob & Hogan, Patrick | vs. | Peters, Damion & Trala, Joe | ||||
5:00 PM | 8 | Keomanikhoth, Keith & Murray, Struan | vs. | Jenkins, Sarah & Jennings, Harry |
Round 12: Thu, July 11 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 10 | Keomanikhoth, Keith & Murray, Struan | vs. | Silva, Danny & McGinness, Brian | ||||
5:00 PM | 11 | Towers, Christopher & Ponce Galan, Oscar | vs. | Farrow, Kit & LeBendig, Chris | ||||
5:00 PM | 13 | Graves, Chris & Weaver, Wayne | vs. | Peters, Damion & Trala, Joe | ||||
5:00 PM | 14 | Gray, Thomas & Gratteri, Len | vs. | Asplen, David & Hoops, Stephen | ||||
5:00 PM | 15 | Niggebrugge, Rob & Hogan, Patrick | vs. | Hurlock, Jason & Speed, Rick | ||||
5:00 PM | 16 | Walsh, William & Bailey, Brian | vs. | Jennings, Kyle & Delagol , Chuck | ||||
5:00 PM | 17 | Kokoszka-Morgan, Jeremy & Morgan, Jody | vs. | Grady , Tom & Jennings, Harry | ||||
5:00 PM | 18 | Hess, Andrew & Lenoir Sr., Jack | vs. | MORRELL, CHRIS & Jeanes, Kenny |
Round 13: Thu, July 18 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 1 | Kokoszka-Morgan, Jeremy & Morgan, Jody | vs. | Silva, Danny & McGinness, Brian | ||||
5:00 PM | 2 | Hess, Andrew & Hudson, Calvin | vs. | Wersinger, Jake & LeBendig, Chris | ||||
5:00 PM | 4 | Eisenacher, Tom & Strand, Lewis | vs. | Peters, Damion & Trala, Joe | ||||
5:00 PM | 6 | Graves, Chris & Weaver, Wayne | vs. | Hurlock, Jason & Speed, Rick | ||||
5:00 PM | 7 | Gratteri, Len & Gray, Thomas | vs. | Jennings, Kyle & Delagol , Chuck | ||||
5:00 PM | 8 | Niggebrugge, Rob & Hogan, Patrick | vs. | Grady , Tom & Jennings, Harry | ||||
5:00 PM | 9 | Keefe, Patrick & Dennis, Andrew | vs. | MORRELL, CHRIS & Jeanes, Kenny |
Round 14: Thu, July 25 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 10 | Niggebrugge, Rob & Hogan, Patrick | vs. | Hayden, Nicholas & McGinness, Brian | ||||
5:00 PM | 11 | Walsh, William & Bailey, Brian | vs. | Farrow, Kit & LeBendig, Chris | ||||
5:00 PM | 12 | Kokoszka-Morgan, Jeremy & Morgan, Jody | vs. | Towers, Christopher & Ponce Galan, Oscar | ||||
5:00 PM | 13 | Hess, Andrew & Nuyannes, David | vs. | Keomanikhoth, Keith & Murray, Struan | ||||
5:00 PM | 14 | Eisenacher, Tom & Strand, Lewis | vs. | Asplen, David & Hoops, Stephen | ||||
5:00 PM | 15 | Peters, Damion & Trala, Joe | vs. | Hurlock, Jason & Speed, Rick | ||||
5:00 PM | 17 | Graves, Chris & Weaver, Wayne | vs. | Keefe, Patrick & Jennings, Harry |
Round 15: Thu, August 1 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 1 | Weaver, Wayne & Graves, Chris | vs. | Silva, Danny & McGinness, Brian | ||||
5:00 PM | 2 | Gray, Thomas & Gratteri, Len | vs. | Farrow, Kit & LeBendig, Chris | ||||
5:00 PM | 3 | Hogan, Patrick & Niggebrugge, Rob | vs. | Towers, Christopher & Ponce Galan, Oscar | ||||
5:00 PM | 4 | Walsh, William & Bailey, Brian | vs. | Murray, Struan & Keomanikhoth, Keith | ||||
5:00 PM | 5 | Kokoszka-Morgan, Jeremy & Morgan, Jody | vs. | Hess, Andrew & Lenoir Sr., Jack | ||||
5:00 PM | 6 | Eisenacher, Tom & Strand, Lewis | vs. | Hurlock, Jason & Speed, Rick | ||||
5:00 PM | 7 | Hoops, Stephen & Asplen, David | vs. | Jennings, Kyle & Delagol , Chuck | ||||
5:00 PM | 8 | Peters, Damion & Trala, Joe | vs. | Grady , Tom & Jennings, Harry | ||||
5:00 PM | 9 | Palmer, Marlon | vs. | MORRELL, CHRIS & Jeanes, Kenny |
Round 16: Thu, August 8 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 10 | Peters, Damion & Trala, Joe | vs. | Silva, Danny & McGinness, Brian | ||||
5:00 PM | 11 | Palmer, Marlon | vs. | Farrow, Kit & LeBendig, Chris | ||||
5:00 PM | 12 | Weaver, Wayne & Graves, Chris | vs. | Towers, Christopher & Ponce Galan, Oscar | ||||
5:00 PM | 13 | Gray, Thomas & Gratteri, Len | vs. | Murray, Struan & Keomanikhoth, Keith | ||||
5:00 PM | 14 | Hogan, Patrick & Niggebrugge, Rob | vs. | Hess, Andrew & Lenoir Sr., Jack | ||||
5:00 PM | 15 | Walsh, William & Bailey, Brian | vs. | Kokoszka-Morgan, Jeremy & Morgan, Jody | ||||
5:00 PM | 16 | Eisenacher, Tom & Strand, Lewis | vs. | Jennings, Kyle & Delagol , Chuck | ||||
5:00 PM | 17 | Hurlock, Jason & Speed, Rick | vs. | Grady , Tom & Jennings, Harry | ||||
5:00 PM | 18 | Hoops, Stephen & Asplen, David | vs. | MORRELL, CHRIS & Jeanes, Kenny |
Round 17: Thu, August 15 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 1 | Hurlock, Jason & Speed, Rick | vs. | Silva, Danny & McGinness, Brian | ||||
5:00 PM | 2 | Hoops, Stephen & Asplen, David | vs. | Farrow, Kit & LeBendig, Chris | ||||
5:00 PM | 3 | Peters, Damion & Trala, Joe | vs. | Towers, Christopher & Ponce Galan, Oscar | ||||
5:00 PM | 4 | Palmer, Marlon | vs. | Murray, Struan & Keomanikhoth, Keith | ||||
5:00 PM | 5 | Weaver, Wayne & Graves, Chris | vs. | Hess, Andrew & Lenoir Sr., Jack | ||||
5:00 PM | 6 | Gray, Thomas & Gratteri, Len | vs. | Kokoszka-Morgan, Jeremy & Morgan, Jody | ||||
5:00 PM | 7 | Hogan, Patrick & Niggebrugge, Rob | vs. | Walsh, William & Bailey, Brian | ||||
5:00 PM | 8 | Eisenacher, Tom & Strand, Lewis | vs. | Grady , Tom & Jennings, Harry | ||||
5:00 PM | 9 | Jennings, Kyle & Delagol , Chuck | vs. | MORRELL, CHRIS & Jeanes, Kenny |
Thursday Night BB 2024
Flight 2
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Klein, Jim
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
24.3 |
Morgan, Darrell
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
28.2 | 52.5 |
20 |
Garcia, Pablo
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
28.6 |
Jimenez, Elesvan
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
21.3 | 49.9 |
21 |
Watts, Tommy
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
26.2 |
Deakins, John
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
26.0 | 52.2 |
22 |
DiFrancesco, George
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
22.2 |
Duarte, Mark
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
16.0 | 38.2 |
23 |
Giannattasio, Ron
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
17.0 |
Reif, Mike
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
22.6 | 39.6 |
24 |
Lavallee, Shawn
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
14.3 |
Erickson, Leif
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
24.4 | 38.7 |
25 |
Scully, Michael
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
8.3 |
Klein, Tyler
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
28.2 | 36.5 |
26 |
Barnes, Gerald
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
14.5 |
Maloney, Patrick
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
22.1 | 36.6 |
27 |
Herrera, Fernando
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
18.1 |
Humberto Gomez, Jose
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
13.1 | 31.2 |
28 |
Blackburn, Shawn
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
16.3 |
Briggs, Jim
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
11.6 | 27.9 |
29 |
Mallet-Prevost, Aaron
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
7.1 |
Jamison, Steve
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
25.4 | 32.5 |
30 |
Machorro, Pete
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
9.8 |
Plumsky, Richard
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
19.8 | 29.6 |
31 |
Rivello, Joe
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
12.3 |
Sheets, Rick
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
20.0 | 32.3 |
32 |
Guthrie, Ed
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
10.3 |
Bradley, Chuck
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
17.6 | 27.9 |
33 |
Spaulding, Kyle
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
12.1 |
Vaughn, Greg
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
12.6 | 24.7 |
34 |
Richards, Michael
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
11.8 |
Longacre, Teddy
|
13.9 | 25.7 |
35 |
Cividini, Max
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
8.0 |
Martinek, Pete
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
13.3 | 21.3 |
36 |
Daniels, Shannon
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
9.4 |
Peterson, Lorin
Frog Hollow Golf Club |
10.2 | 19.6 |
Round 1: Thu, April 18 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 10 | Klein, Jim & Morgan, Darrell | vs. | Daniels, Shannon & Peterson, Lorin | ||||
5:00 PM | 11 | Jimenez, Elesvan & Garcia, Pablo | vs. | Cividini, Max & Martinek, Pete | ||||
5:00 PM | 12 | Deakins, John & Watts, Tommy | vs. | Richards, Michael & Longacre, Teddy | ||||
5:00 PM | 13 | Duarte, Mark & DiFrancesco, George | vs. | Vaughn, Greg & Spaulding, Kyle | ||||
5:00 PM | 14 | Giannattasio, Ron & Reif, Mike | vs. | Guthrie, Ed & Bradley, Chuck | ||||
5:00 PM | 15 | Lavallee, Shawn & Erickson, Leif | vs. | Rivello, Joe & Sheets, Rick | ||||
5:00 PM | 16 | Scully, Michael & Klein, Tyler | vs. | Machorro, Pete & Plumsky, Richard | ||||
5:00 PM | 17 | Barnes, Gerald & Maloney, Patrick | vs. | Mallet-Prevost, Aaron & Jamison, Steve | ||||
5:00 PM | 18 | Herrera, Fernando & Humberto Gomez, Jose | vs. | Briggs, Jim & Blackburn, Shawn |
Round 3: Thu, May 2 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 12 | Klein, Jim & Morgan, Darrell | vs. | Richards, Michael & Longacre, Teddy | ||||
5:00 PM | 13 | Cividini, Max & Martinek, Pete | vs. | Vaughn, Greg & Spaulding, Kyle | ||||
5:00 PM | 15 | Jimenez, Elesvan & Garcia, Pablo | vs. | Rivello, Joe & Sheets, Rick | ||||
5:00 PM | 16 | Deakins, John & Watts, Tommy | vs. | Machorro, Pete & Plumsky, Richard | ||||
5:00 PM | 17 | Duarte, Mark & DiFrancesco, George | vs. | Mallet-Prevost, Aaron & Jamison, Steve | ||||
5:00 PM | 18 | Giannattasio, Ron & Davison, John | vs. | Briggs, Jim & Blackburn, Shawn |
Round 4: Thu, May 9 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 1 | DiFrancesco, George & Duarte, Mark | vs. | Herrera, Fernando & Humberto Gomez, Jose | ||||
5:00 PM | 3 | Lavallee, Shawn & Erickson, Leif | vs. | Scully, Michael & Klein, Tyler | ||||
5:00 PM | 6 | Cividini, Max & Martinek, Pete | vs. | Rivello, Joe & Sheets, Rick | ||||
5:00 PM | 9 | Watts, Tommy & Deakins, John | vs. | Blackburn, Shawn & Briggs, Jim |
Round 5: Thu, May 16 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 10 | Jimenez, Elesvan & Garcia, Pablo | vs. | Humberto Gomez, Jose & Herrera, Fernando | ||||
5:00 PM | 12 | Duarte, Mark & DiFrancesco, George | vs. | Scully, Michael & Klein, Tyler | ||||
5:00 PM | 13 | Giannattasio, Ron & Reif, Mike | vs. | Lavallee, Shawn & Erickson, Leif | ||||
5:00 PM | 15 | Vaughn, Greg & Spaulding, Kyle | vs. | Rivello, Joe & Sheets, Rick | ||||
5:00 PM | 16 | Richards, Michael & Longacre, Teddy | vs. | Machorro, Pete & Plumsky, Richard | ||||
5:00 PM | 17 | Cividini, Max & Martinek, Pete | vs. | Mallet-Prevost, Aaron & Jamison, Steve | ||||
5:00 PM | 18 | Daniels, Shannon & Peterson, Lorin | vs. | Briggs, Jim & Blackburn, Shawn |
Round 6: Thu, May 23 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 4 | Deakins, John & Watts, Tommy | vs. | Lavallee, Shawn & Erickson, Leif | ||||
5:00 PM | 5 | Duarte, Mark & DiFrancesco, George | vs. | Giannattasio, Ron & Reif, Mike | ||||
5:00 PM | 6 | Klein, Jim & Morgan, Darrell | vs. | Rivello, Joe & Sheets, Rick | ||||
5:00 PM | 7 | Guthrie, Ed & Bradley, Chuck | vs. | Machorro, Pete & Plumsky, Richard | ||||
5:00 PM | 8 | Vaughn, Greg & Spaulding, Kyle | vs. | Mallet-Prevost, Aaron & Jamison, Steve | ||||
5:00 PM | 9 | Lefebvre, Peter & Longacre, Teddy | vs. | Briggs, Jim & Blackburn, Shawn |
Round 7: Thu, May 30 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 12 | Lefebvre, Peter & Martinek, Pete | vs. | Scully, Michael & Klein, Tyler | ||||
5:00 PM | 13 | Daniels, Shannon & Peterson, Lorin | vs. | Lavallee, Shawn & Erickson, Leif | ||||
5:00 PM | 14 | Jimenez, Elesvan & Garcia, Pablo | vs. | Giannattasio, Ron & Reif, Mike | ||||
5:00 PM | 15 | Deakins, John & Watts, Tommy | vs. | Duarte, Mark & DiFrancesco, George | ||||
5:00 PM | 16 | Klein, Jim & Morgan, Darrell | vs. | Machorro, Pete & Plumsky, Richard | ||||
5:00 PM | 17 | Rivello, Joe & Sheets, Rick | vs. | Okeson, Kyle & Jamison, Steve | ||||
5:00 PM | 18 | Guthrie, Ed & Bradley, Chuck | vs. | Briggs, Jim & Blackburn, Shawn |
Round 8: Thu, June 6 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 1 | Rivello, Joe & Sheets, Rick | vs. | Lemos, Marcelino & Herrera, Fernando | ||||
5:00 PM | 3 | Vaughn, Greg & Spaulding, Kyle | vs. | Scully, Michael & Klein, Tyler | ||||
5:00 PM | 4 | Richards, Michael & Longacre, Teddy | vs. | Lavallee, Shawn & Erickson, Leif | ||||
5:00 PM | 5 | Cividini, Max & Martinek, Pete | vs. | Giannattasio, Ron & Reif, Mike | ||||
5:00 PM | 7 | Jimenez, Elesvan & Garcia, Pablo | vs. | Deakins, John & Watts, Tommy | ||||
5:00 PM | 8 | Klein, Jim & Morgan, Darrell | vs. | Mallet-Prevost, Aaron & Jamison, Steve | ||||
5:00 PM | 9 | Machorro, Pete & Plumsky, Richard | vs. | Briggs, Jim & Blackburn, Shawn |
Round 9: Thu, June 13 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 10 | Mallet-Prevost, Aaron & Jamison, Steve | vs. | Humberto Gomez, Jose & Herrera, Fernando | ||||
5:00 PM | 12 | Rivello, Joe & Sheets, Rick | vs. | Scully, Michael & Klein, Tyler | ||||
5:00 PM | 13 | Guthrie, Ed & Bradley, Chuck | vs. | Lavallee, Shawn & Erickson, Leif | ||||
5:00 PM | 14 | Vaughn, Greg & Spaulding, Kyle | vs. | Giannattasio, Ron & Reif, Mike | ||||
5:00 PM | 15 | Richards, Michael & Longacre, Teddy | vs. | Duarte, Mark & DiFrancesco, George | ||||
5:00 PM | 16 | Cividini, Max & Martinek, Pete | vs. | Deakins, John & Watts, Tommy | ||||
5:00 PM | 18 | Klein, Jim & Morgan, Darrell | vs. | Briggs, Jim & Blackburn, Shawn |
Round 10: Thu, June 20 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 1 | Klein, Jim & Morgan, Darrell | vs. | Humberto Gomez, Jose & Herrera, Fernando | ||||
5:00 PM | 3 | Mallet-Prevost, Aaron & Jamison, Steve | vs. | Scully, Michael & Klein, Tyler | ||||
5:00 PM | 4 | Machorro, Pete & Plumsky, Richard | vs. | Lavallee, Shawn & Erickson, Leif | ||||
5:00 PM | 5 | Rivello, Joe & Sheets, Rick | vs. | Giannattasio, Ron & Reif, Mike | ||||
5:00 PM | 7 | Vaughn, Greg & Spaulding, Kyle | vs. | Deakins, John & Watts, Tommy | ||||
5:00 PM | 9 | Wynne, Jeffery & Martinek, Pete | vs. | Daniels, Shannon & Peterson, Lorin |
Round 11: Thu, June 27 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 12 | Humberto Gomez, Jose & Herrera, Fernando | vs. | Scully, Michael & Klein, Tyler | ||||
5:00 PM | 13 | Briggs, Jim & Blackburn, Shawn | vs. | Lavallee, Shawn & Davison, John | ||||
5:00 PM | 14 | Mallet-Prevost, Aaron & Jamison, Steve | vs. | Giannattasio, Ron & Reif, Mike | ||||
5:00 PM | 15 | Machorro, Pete & Plumsky, Richard | vs. | Duarte, Mark & DiFrancesco, George | ||||
5:00 PM | 17 | Plumsky, Rt & Maloney, Patrick | vs. | Jimenez, Elesvan & Garcia, Pablo | ||||
5:00 PM | 18 | Spaulding, Kyle & Vaughn, Greg | vs. | Daniels, Shannon & Peterson, Lorin |
Round 12: Thu, July 11 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 1 | Guthrie, Ed & Bradley, Chuck | vs. | Cividini, Max & Martinek, Pete | ||||
5:00 PM | 2 | Spaulding, Kyle & Vaughn, Greg | vs. | Richards, Michael & Longacre, Teddy | ||||
5:00 PM | 3 | Klein, Jim & Morgan, Darrell | vs. | Scully, Michael & Klein, Tyler | ||||
5:00 PM | 5 | Humberto Gomez, Jose & Herrera, Fernando | vs. | Giannattasio, Ron & Reif, Mike | ||||
5:00 PM | 7 | Mallet-Prevost, Aaron & Jamison, Steve | vs. | Keefe, Patrick & Deakins, John | ||||
5:00 PM | 8 | Machorro, Pete & Plumsky, Richard | vs. | Jimenez, Elesvan & Garcia, Pablo |
Round 13: Thu, July 18 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 10 | Machorro, Pete & Plumsky, Richard | vs. | Cividini, Max & Martinek, Pete | ||||
5:00 PM | 11 | Rivello, Joe & Sheets, Rick | vs. | Richards, Michael & Longacre, Teddy | ||||
5:00 PM | 12 | Guthrie, Ed & Bradley, Chuck | vs. | Spaulding, Kyle & Vaughn, Greg | ||||
5:00 PM | 14 | Scully, Michael & Klein, Tyler | vs. | Giannattasio, Ron & Reif, Mike | ||||
5:00 PM | 18 | Mallet-Prevost, Aaron & Jamison, Steve | vs. | Daniels, Shannon & Peterson, Lorin |
Round 14: Thu, July 25 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 1 | Briggs, Jim & Blackburn, Shawn | vs. | Cividini, Max & Lefebvre, Peter | ||||
5:00 PM | 2 | Mallet-Prevost, Aaron & Jamison, Steve | vs. | Everett, Todd & Longacre, Teddy | ||||
5:00 PM | 3 | Machorro, Pete & Plumsky, Richard | vs. | Spielberger, Tyler & Vaughn, Greg | ||||
5:00 PM | 4 | Rivello, Joe & Sheets, Rick | vs. | Guthrie, Ed & Bradley, Chuck | ||||
5:00 PM | 5 | Klein, Jim & Morgan, Darrell | vs. | Giannattasio, Ron & Reif, Mike | ||||
5:00 PM | 6 | Lavallee, Shawn & Erickson, Leif | vs. | Duarte, Mark & DiFrancesco, George | ||||
5:00 PM | 7 | Maloney, Patrick & Klein, Tyler | vs. | Deakins, John & Watts, Tommy | ||||
5:00 PM | 9 | Humberto Gomez, Jose & Herrera, Fernando | vs. | Daniels, Shannon & Peterson, Lorin |
Round 15: Thu, August 1 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 10 | Barnes, Gerald & Maloney, Patrick | vs. | Cividini, Max & Martinek, Pete | ||||
5:00 PM | 11 | Herrera, Fernando & Humberto Gomez, Jose | vs. | Richards, Michael & Longacre, Teddy | ||||
5:00 PM | 12 | Blackburn, Shawn & Briggs, Jim | vs. | Spaulding, Kyle & Vaughn, Greg | ||||
5:00 PM | 13 | Mallet-Prevost, Aaron & Jamison, Steve | vs. | Guthrie, Ed & Bradley, Chuck | ||||
5:00 PM | 14 | Machorro, Pete & Plumsky, Richard | vs. | Rivello, Joe & Sheets, Rick | ||||
5:00 PM | 15 | Klein, Jim & Morgan, Darrell | vs. | DiFrancesco, George & Duarte, Mark | ||||
5:00 PM | 16 | Giannattasio, Ron & Reif, Mike | vs. | Watts, Tommy & Deakins, John | ||||
5:00 PM | 17 | Lavallee, Shawn & Erickson, Leif | vs. | Garcia, Pablo & Jimenez, Elesvan | ||||
5:00 PM | 18 | Scully, Michael & Klein, Tyler | vs. | Daniels, Shannon & Peterson, Lorin |
Round 16: Thu, August 8 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 1 | Lavallee, Shawn & Erickson, Leif | vs. | Cividini, Max & Martinek, Pete | ||||
5:00 PM | 2 | Scully, Michael & Klein, Tyler | vs. | Richards, Michael & Longacre, Teddy | ||||
5:00 PM | 3 | Barnes, Gerald & Maloney, Patrick | vs. | Spaulding, Kyle & Vaughn, Greg | ||||
5:00 PM | 4 | Herrera, Fernando & Humberto Gomez, Jose | vs. | Guthrie, Ed & Bradley, Chuck | ||||
5:00 PM | 5 | Blackburn, Shawn & Briggs, Jim | vs. | Rivello, Joe & Sheets, Rick | ||||
5:00 PM | 6 | Mallet-Prevost, Aaron & Jamison, Steve | vs. | Machorro, Pete & Plumsky, Richard | ||||
5:00 PM | 7 | Klein, Jim & Morgan, Darrell | vs. | Watts, Tommy & Deakins, John | ||||
5:00 PM | 8 | DiFrancesco, George & Duarte, Mark | vs. | Garcia, Pablo & Jimenez, Elesvan | ||||
5:00 PM | 9 | Giannattasio, Ron & Reif, Mike | vs. | Daniels, Shannon & Peterson, Lorin |
Round 17: Thu, August 15 Frog Hollow G C - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | 10 | DiFrancesco, George & Duarte, Mark | vs. | Cividini, Max & Martinek, Pete | ||||
5:00 PM | 11 | Giannattasio, Ron & Reif, Mike | vs. | Richards, Michael & Longacre, Teddy | ||||
5:00 PM | 12 | Lavallee, Shawn & Erickson, Leif | vs. | Spaulding, Kyle & Vaughn, Greg | ||||
5:00 PM | 13 | Scully, Michael & Klein, Tyler | vs. | Guthrie, Ed & Bradley, Chuck | ||||
5:00 PM | 14 | Barnes, Gerald & Maloney, Patrick | vs. | Rivello, Joe & Sheets, Rick | ||||
5:00 PM | 15 | Herrera, Fernando & Humberto Gomez, Jose | vs. | Machorro, Pete & Plumsky, Richard | ||||
5:00 PM | 16 | Blackburn, Shawn & Briggs, Jim | vs. | Mallet-Prevost, Aaron & Jamison, Steve | ||||
5:00 PM | 17 | Klein, Jim & Morgan, Darrell | vs. | Garcia, Pablo & Jimenez, Elesvan | ||||
5:00 PM | 18 | Watts, Tommy & Deakins, John | vs. | Daniels, Shannon & Peterson, Lorin |