Qualifier: CGA State Junior Championship - Quail Dunes GC Tee Sheet
Qualifying Round - Quail Dunes -
Sun, May 5
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM |
Jack Newton
Johnathon Smith
Gregory White
|
9:10 AM |
Jacob Puzio
Dalton Sisneros
William Smith
|
||
9:00 AM |
Jack Newton
Johnathon Smith
Gregory White
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Jacob Puzio
Dalton Sisneros
William Smith
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Campbell McFadden
Austin Hunt
Alexander Kukreja
|
9:30 AM |
Drake Holm
Brayden Scheich
Mason Hill
|
||
9:20 AM |
Campbell McFadden
Austin Hunt
Alexander Kukreja
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Drake Holm
Brayden Scheich
Mason Hill
|
||||
9:40 AM |
William Thompson
Matai Naqica
Lev Abramson
|
9:50 AM |
Everett Lewis
Matthew Vaver
Cole Reseigh
|
||
9:40 AM |
William Thompson
Matai Naqica
Lev Abramson
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Everett Lewis
Matthew Vaver
Cole Reseigh
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Jaxen Reynolds
Ethan Ivany
Brody Guetz
|
10:10 AM |
Ricky Smith
Trent Smiley
Parker Stewart
|
||
10:00 AM |
Jaxen Reynolds
Ethan Ivany
Brody Guetz
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Ricky Smith
Trent Smiley
Parker Stewart
|
||||
10:25 AM |
Shae Maiorana
Landry Frost
|
10:35 AM |
Ye Yoon ( Alex ) Choi
Macie Doherty
Raleigh Puzio
|
||
10:25 AM |
Shae Maiorana
Landry Frost
|
||||
10:35 AM |
Ye Yoon ( Alex ) Choi
Macie Doherty
Raleigh Puzio
|
||||
10:45 AM |
Jorja McDougall
Cameron Roe
|
||||
10:45 AM |
Jorja McDougall
Cameron Roe
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Kukreja
|
9:20 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Austin Hunt + Campbell McFadden | |
Austin Hunt
|
9:20 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Alexander Kukreja + Campbell McFadden | |
Brayden Scheich
|
9:30 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Drake Holm + Mason Hill | |
Brody Guetz
|
10:00 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Ethan Ivany + Jaxen Reynolds | |
Cameron Roe
|
10:45 AM | CGA Jr Girls Qualifier | Jorja McDougall | |
Campbell McFadden
|
9:20 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Alexander Kukreja + Austin Hunt | |
Cole Reseigh
|
9:50 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Everett Lewis + Matthew Vaver | |
Dalton Sisneros
|
9:10 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Jacob Puzio + William Smith | |
Drake Holm
|
9:30 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Brayden Scheich + Mason Hill | |
Ethan Ivany
|
10:00 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Brody Guetz + Jaxen Reynolds | |
Everett Lewis
|
9:50 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Cole Reseigh + Matthew Vaver | |
Gregory White
|
9:00 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Jack Newton + Johnathon Smith | |
Jack Newton
|
9:00 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Gregory White + Johnathon Smith | |
Jacob Puzio
|
9:10 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Dalton Sisneros + William Smith | |
Jaxen Reynolds
|
10:00 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Brody Guetz + Ethan Ivany | |
Johnathon Smith
|
9:00 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Gregory White + Jack Newton | |
Jorja McDougall
|
10:45 AM | CGA Jr Girls Qualifier | Cameron Roe | |
Landry Frost
|
10:25 AM | CGA Jr Girls Qualifier | Shae Maiorana | |
Lev Abramson
|
9:40 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Matai Naqica + William Thompson | |
Macie Doherty
|
10:35 AM | CGA Jr Girls Qualifier | Raleigh Puzio + Ye Yoon ( Alex ) Choi | |
Mason Hill
|
9:30 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Brayden Scheich + Drake Holm | |
Matai Naqica
|
9:40 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Lev Abramson + William Thompson | |
Matthew Vaver
|
9:50 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Cole Reseigh + Everett Lewis | |
Parker Stewart
|
10:10 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Ricky Smith + Trent Smiley | |
Raleigh Puzio
|
10:35 AM | CGA Jr Girls Qualifier | Macie Doherty + Ye Yoon ( Alex ) Choi | |
Ricky Smith
|
10:10 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Parker Stewart + Trent Smiley | |
Shae Maiorana
|
10:25 AM | CGA Jr Girls Qualifier | Landry Frost | |
Trent Smiley
|
10:10 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Parker Stewart + Ricky Smith | |
William Smith
|
9:10 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Dalton Sisneros + Jacob Puzio | |
William Thompson
|
9:40 AM | CGA Jr Boys Qualifier | Lev Abramson + Matai Naqica | |
Ye Yoon ( Alex ) Choi
|
10:35 AM | CGA Jr Girls Qualifier | Macie Doherty + Raleigh Puzio |