Sunday 10 Mar 24 Stableford 2 ball Team - Russian Stableford Tee Sheet
Russian Stableford -
Sun, March 10
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Alan LEGG
IPutu MAHENDRA
James MCKECHNIE
Mike FITZPATRICK
|
8:00 AM | 1B |
Michael KING
Oliver BARKER
Peter MANZ
Laurie GREEN
|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Alan LEGG
IPutu MAHENDRA
James MCKECHNIE
Mike FITZPATRICK
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1B |
Michael KING
Oliver BARKER
Peter MANZ
Laurie GREEN
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2 |
Jeff TYSON
Earl GABRIEL
Alain BRONNER
Robert NELSON
|
8:00 AM | 3A |
Xavi SELGA
Francois Panchaud
Paul LEE
|
8:00 AM | 2 |
Jeff TYSON
Earl GABRIEL
Alain BRONNER
Robert NELSON
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3A |
Xavi SELGA
Francois Panchaud
Paul LEE
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3B |
Rhonda GOLSBY SMITH
Dona POSKIPARTA
Gary RIDOUT
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3B |
Rhonda GOLSBY SMITH
Dona POSKIPARTA
Gary RIDOUT
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alain BRONNER
|
8:00 AM | 2 | Blue | Earl GABRIEL + Jeff TYSON + Robert NELSON |
Alan LEGG
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | IPutu MAHENDRA + James MCKECHNIE + Mike FITZPATRICK |
Dona POSKIPARTA
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Red | Gary RIDOUT + Rhonda GOLSBY SMITH |
Earl GABRIEL
|
8:00 AM | 2 | Blue | Alain BRONNER + Jeff TYSON + Robert NELSON |
Francois Panchaud
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue | Paul LEE + Xavi SELGA |
Gary RIDOUT
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Blue | Dona POSKIPARTA + Rhonda GOLSBY SMITH |
IPutu MAHENDRA
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Alan LEGG + James MCKECHNIE + Mike FITZPATRICK |
James MCKECHNIE
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Alan LEGG + IPutu MAHENDRA + Mike FITZPATRICK |
Jeff TYSON
|
8:00 AM | 2 | Blue | Alain BRONNER + Earl GABRIEL + Robert NELSON |
Laurie GREEN
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | Michael KING + Oliver BARKER + Peter MANZ |
Michael KING
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | Laurie GREEN + Oliver BARKER + Peter MANZ |
Mike FITZPATRICK
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Alan LEGG + IPutu MAHENDRA + James MCKECHNIE |
Oliver BARKER
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | Laurie GREEN + Michael KING + Peter MANZ |
Paul LEE
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue | Francois Panchaud + Xavi SELGA |
Peter MANZ
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | Laurie GREEN + Michael KING + Oliver BARKER |
Rhonda GOLSBY SMITH
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Red | Dona POSKIPARTA + Gary RIDOUT |
Robert NELSON
|
8:00 AM | 2 | Blue | Alain BRONNER + Earl GABRIEL + Jeff TYSON |
Xavi SELGA
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue | Francois Panchaud + Paul LEE |