Wednesday 07 Feb 24 08:00 AM Morning Stableford Tee Sheet
Morning Session -
Wed, February 7
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Ira SEPTIANTARI
Josip JANES
Raima GADEN
Yani SOEMURNI
|
8:00 AM | 1B |
Craig STEEPLES
Daniel KING TURNER
Nick GILMOUR
Andrew LEITH
|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Ira SEPTIANTARI
Josip JANES
Raima GADEN
Yani SOEMURNI
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1B |
Craig STEEPLES
Daniel KING TURNER
Nick GILMOUR
Andrew LEITH
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2A |
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
Matthew VAN
Jeff OGDEN
|
8:00 AM | 2B |
Paul COCHRANE
Kevin REID
Robert NELSON
Alain BRONNER
|
8:00 AM | 2A |
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
Matthew VAN
Jeff OGDEN
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2B |
Paul COCHRANE
Kevin REID
Robert NELSON
Alain BRONNER
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3A |
Anna KELLY
Gina MARSH
Peter MANZ
|
8:00 AM | 3B |
Charlie STEPHENSON
Erma ERNAWATI
Siti Aenah SUMARTONO
|
8:00 AM | 3A |
Anna KELLY
Gina MARSH
Peter MANZ
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3B |
Charlie STEPHENSON
Erma ERNAWATI
Siti Aenah SUMARTONO
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alain BRONNER
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Blue | Kevin REID + Paul COCHRANE + Robert NELSON |
Andrew LEITH
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | Craig STEEPLES + Daniel KING TURNER + Nick GILMOUR |
Anna KELLY
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Red | Gina MARSH + Peter MANZ |
Charlie STEPHENSON
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Blue | Erma ERNAWATI + Siti Aenah SUMARTONO |
Craig STEEPLES
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | Andrew LEITH + Daniel KING TURNER + Nick GILMOUR |
Daniel KING TURNER
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | Andrew LEITH + Craig STEEPLES + Nick GILMOUR |
Erma ERNAWATI
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Red | Charlie STEPHENSON + Siti Aenah SUMARTONO |
Gina MARSH
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Red | Anna KELLY + Peter MANZ |
Ira SEPTIANTARI
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Red | Josip JANES + Raima GADEN + Yani SOEMURNI |
Jeff OGDEN
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Blue | Matthew VAN + Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE |
Josip JANES
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue | Ira SEPTIANTARI + Raima GADEN + Yani SOEMURNI |
Kevin REID
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Blue | Alain BRONNER + Paul COCHRANE + Robert NELSON |
Matthew VAN
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Blue | Jeff OGDEN + Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE |
Nick GILMOUR
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue | Andrew LEITH + Craig STEEPLES + Daniel KING TURNER |
Paul COCHRANE
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Blue | Alain BRONNER + Kevin REID + Robert NELSON |
Peter MANZ
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue | Anna KELLY + Gina MARSH |
Pierre-Alexandre VAN De WALLE
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Blue | Jeff OGDEN + Matthew VAN |
Raima GADEN
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Red | Ira SEPTIANTARI + Josip JANES + Yani SOEMURNI |
Robert NELSON
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Blue | Alain BRONNER + Kevin REID + Paul COCHRANE |
Siti Aenah SUMARTONO
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Red | Charlie STEPHENSON + Erma ERNAWATI |
Yani SOEMURNI
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Red | Ira SEPTIANTARI + Josip JANES + Raima GADEN |